Show results 2013
Send all results, photos and championships to info@westieinfo.com.
Rok: |
| |
||
Month: |
| |
||
Country: |
| |
A B BY CH CZ D DK E EST F FIN FR GB GBZ GR H HR I IRL L LT LV MA MC MNE N NL P PL RO RSM RUS S SK SLO SRB UA USA |
|
Typ: |
| |
CAC CAC club show CAC club show (w/o CW) CAC speciality CACIB Club Show EuroDS Interra Club show Regional LG Regional OG R.E. Champion of Champions Speciality WorldDS Others (GB/USA) |
|
Selected: 93 shows. |
>>
SHORT
INFO <<
|
>>
MOST RECENT
<<>
31.5.2013 CAC Senec, SK
Judge: Katalin Radvánszky,H |
|
BOB: female |
It's Up to You Sunshine Celebration |
CAJC male: |
Expect the Best White Gallardo |
CAJC female: |
Casablanka White Tiger |
SHOW RESULTS |
30.5.2013 OG Darmstadt, D
Judge: Bärbel von Kralik,D |
|
BOB: male |
Keen Expression Fight for Zorro |
CAC male: |
Keen Expression Fight for Zorro |
res. CAC male: |
Madison vom Krebsbach |
CAC female: |
I'm Lady Josephine vom Schmuttertal |
res. CAC female: |
Keen Expression Gaelic Saphira |
Jgd. CAC female: |
Sparkling All for Love |
PHOTOS | SHOW RESULTS |
26.5.2013 CAC Albenga, I
Judge: Orietta Zilli,I |
|
SHOW RESULTS |
26.5.2013 OG Halle, D
Judge: Falk Rüdiger Siewert,D |
|
BOB: female |
General's Hot Snow White |
CAC female: |
General's Hot Snow White |
res. CAC female: |
Zolenia von den Blauen Bergen |
Jgd. CAC male: |
Keen Expression One Man Show |
Jgd. CAC female: |
Mary Ann v. Lausitzer Eck |
PHOTOS | SHOW RESULTS |
26.5.2013 CACIB Kherson, UA
Judge: Jurate Butkiene,LT |
|
JCAC male: |
Christopher Little Soulmate |
SHOW RESULTS |
26.5.2013 OG Kurpfalz, D
Judge: Irmgard Vogt,D |
|
BOB: male |
Magic Mondriaan vom Märchengarten |
CAC male: |
Magic Mondriaan vom Märchengarten |
CAC female: |
White Bandits' Chilly Pepper |
res. CAC female: |
Dream Story Girl for Me |
Jgd. CAC male: |
Magic Moments with Casper vom Märchengarten |
Jgd. CAC female: |
Kasha of Nightingale |
SHOW RESULTS |
26.5.2013 OG Lübeck, D
Judge: Eva Vogel,D |
|
BOB: female |
Alina vom Schloss Schwülper |
CAC male: |
Rusty vom Schloss Schwülper |
CAC female: |
Alina vom Schloss Schwülper |
res. CAC female: |
White Prettiness Wendy Lady |
Jgd. CAC male: |
Mc Hollister White Flame |
SHOW RESULTS |
26.5.2013 CAC Plock, PL
Judge: Aleksandra Sekowska-Miros,PL |
|
BOB: male |
Show de Saragoir |
Zwyciezca male: |
Show de Saragoir |
Zwyciezca female: |
Ksiezniczka Banderola |
PHOTOS | SHOW RESULTS |
26.5.2013 CAC Swiebodzice, PL
Judge: Ina Malecka,PL |
|
BOB: male |
Crystal Don Carlos from Lady World |
Zwyciezca male: |
Crystal Don Carlos from Lady World |
Zwyciezca female: |
Desil Albus Canis |
Zwyciezca Mlodziezy, Best Junior female: |
Little Star Belroy |
PHOTOS | SHOW RESULTS |
26.5.2013 CAC Ustka, PL
Judge: Aleksandra Jaworska,PL |
|
BOB, BOG male: |
Havasu Pai |
Zwyciezca male: |
Havasu Pai |
Zwyciezca female: |
Joolla z Poolla Jarwik |
Zwyciezca Mlodziezy, Best Junior, IV. BIS Junior male: |
Zicco Vicki Vertragus |
Zwyciezca Mlodziezy female: |
Beach Bum Blu Royal Lord |
IV. BIS Junior male: |
Zicco Vicki Vertragus |
PHOTOS | SHOW RESULTS |
25.5.2013 CAC Antoninek, PL
Judge: Anatoli Zhuk,BY |
|
BOB, III. BOG male: |
Magic Master Urwiska Szkocji |
Zwyciezca male: |
Magic Master Urwiska Szkocji |
Zwyciezca female: |
Makin Whoopee for Ashgate |
Zwyciezca Mlodziezy, Best Junior male: |
Carlos Snow Star West Terrier White |
IV. BIS Puppy male: |
Veyron Albus Canis |
SHOW RESULTS |
25.5.2013 CAC Arke, H
|
|
BOB, BOG female: |
Franer is of Surprise Smiley |
SHOW RESULTS |
25.5.2013 OG Eilenburg, D
Judge: Kerstin Buss,D |
|
BOB: female |
Mary Ann v. Lausitzer Eck |
CAC male: |
Lenny von den Blauen Bergen |
res. CAC male: |
Sovereign Santos Special Marlow |
CAC female: |
General's Hot Snow White |
res. CAC female: |
Sovereign Santos Specious Sayana |
Jgd. CAC male: |
Keen Expression One Man Show |
Jgd. CAC female: |
Mary Ann v. Lausitzer Eck |
PHOTOS | SHOW RESULTS |
25.5.2013 CAC Kherson, UA
|
|
JCAC male: |
Christopher Little Soulmate |
SHOW RESULTS |
25.5.2013 CACIB Kuopio, FIN
Judge: George Kostopoulos,GR |
|
BOB: male |
Who's Yes and Who's No |
BOS female: |
Lazydays Ob-La-Da |
CACIB male: |
Who's Yes and Who's No |
res. CACIB male: |
Mine Luck Happy Boy |
CACIB female: |
Lazydays Ob-La-Da |
res. CACIB female: |
White Twinkles Donna Beauty |
CAC male: |
Mine Luck Happy Boy |
res. CAC male: |
White Villan Sinbad the Sailor |
res. CAC female: |
Loving You Lady Misbehaving |
Junior male: |
Izyumchik |
Junior female: |
Loving You Lady Misbehaving |
SHOW RESULTS |
25.5.2013 CACIB Litoměřice, CZ
Judge: Gabriela Štursová,CZ |
|
BOB, IV. BIG male: |
Ken Happy Naux |
CACIB male: |
Ken Happy Naux |
res. CACIB male: |
Alborada Platon I |
CACIB female: |
Pepsi Bílý Hurricane |
res. CACIB female: |
Icaria Blataj |
Junior male: |
Percy Happy Naux |
Junior female: |
Caramella Berweno |
PHOTOS | SHOW RESULTS |
25.5.2013 CACIB Madrid, E
Judge: Martin Baskaran,E |
|
BOB: male |
Alborada Federer |
CACIB male: |
Alborada Federer |
res. CACIB male: |
Erqui des Ibis de la Mana |
CACIB female: |
Alborada Marcela |
res. CACIB female: |
Alborada Marjorie |
Junior male: |
Only You Demerino |
Junior female: |
Alborada Roxi |
SHOW RESULTS |
25.5.2013 CACIB Österbybruk, S
Judge: Benny Blid von Schedvin,S |
|
BOB: female |
Jazzing Honky Tonk Woman |
BOS male: |
Jazzing Dirty Harry |
CACIB male: |
Jazzing Dirty Harry |
res. CACIB male: |
Tweed Thunder and Lightning |
CACIB female: |
Jazzing Honky Tonk Woman |
res. CACIB female: |
Match Mayfair |
CAC male: |
Tweed Thunder and Lightning |
res. CAC female: |
Seedwe's Distant Dreamer |
Junior male: |
|
Junior female: |
Yatzy Yazza |
SHOW RESULTS |
25.5.2013 CAC club show Saint Petersburg, RUS
Judge: Julia Lakatosh,RUS |
|
BOB, BIS male: |
Ezhen Bon Enfant iz Baltiyskoy Peny |
Club Winner male: |
Ezhen Bon Enfant iz Baltiyskoy Peny |
Club Winner female: |
Fru-Fru Sweet Marmelad iz Baltiyskoy Peny |
Junior male: |
It's Key to Happiness iz Baltiyskoy Peny |
Junior female: |
Faiter Orange Blossom |
II. BIS female: |
Ezhevika First Snow iz Baltiyskoy Peny |
PHOTOS | SHOW RESULTS |
25.5.2013 CAC Tkok, H
Judge: Vladimir Žižakov,SRB |
|
BOB, BOG female: |
Franer is of Surprise Smiley |
Junior male: |
|
Junior female: |
|
SHOW RESULTS |
25.5.2013 CAC Vitebsk, BY
Judge: Nina Aleksandrova,UA |
|
Junior male: |
|
Junior female: |
|
SHOW RESULTS |
25.5.2013 Speciality Terrier Vitebsk, BY
Judge: Natalia Leonova,RUS |
|
BOB: female |
Yasmina the January Surprise |
Junior male: |
|
Junior female: |
|
SHOW RESULTS |
24.5.2013 Bath, GB
Judge: Frank Kane,GB |
|
BOB, II. BOG female: |
Faymar Fine Romance |
CC male: |
Lynnsto Man About Town |
res. CC male: |
Llovall a King of Hearts |
CC female: |
Faymar Fine Romance |
res. CC female: |
Comdale Miss January at Hillsted |
Junior male: |
|
Junior female: |
|
PHOTOS | SHOW RESULTS |
20.5.2013 CAC Arnhem, NL
Judge: Agus Wardhana,IND |
|
BOB, III. BIG male: |
Alborada Lucho |
CAC male: |
Alborada Lucho |
res. CAC male: |
Bellevue Cage Fighter |
CAC female: |
Alyssa aus Grisus Höhle |
res. CAC female: |
Caithness Plug and Play |
Junior male: |
Bellevue Cage Fighter |
Junior female: |
Armadale's Who's That Girl |
PHOTOS | SHOW RESULTS |
20.5.2013 CACIB Saarbrücken, D
Judge: Branislav Rajic,SLO |
|
BOB: female |
Magic Marjolijn vom Märchengarten |
CACIB female: |
Magic Marjolijn vom Märchengarten |
res. CACIB female: |
White Miracle of Switzerland My Fair Lady |
Junior male: |
Magic Moments with Casper vom Märchengarten |
Junior female: |
I'm Lady Josephine vom Schmuttertal |
PHOTOS | SHOW RESULTS |
20.5.2013 CAC SFJK, H
|
|
BOB, BOG, BIS female: |
Franer is of Surprise Smiley |
Junior male: |
|
Junior female: |
|
BIS Veteran female: |
Franer is of Surprise Masni |
PHOTOS | SHOW RESULTS |
20.5.2013 CAC Svendborg, DK
Judge: Mette Sörum,DK |
|
BOB, III. BIG male: |
Cilvisund's Contador |
BOS female: |
Cilvisund's Candide |
CAC male: |
Louises Adi |
CAC female: |
Bonnie Ann's X-Factor |
Junior male: |
Louises Adi |
Junior female: |
Arnitlund's Narla Owns My Hart |
PHOTOS | SHOW RESULTS |
19.5.2013 CAC Agen, F
Judge: Christophe Coppel,F |
|
BOB: male |
Hot White Chocolate de Willycott |
CACS female: |
No One But You Superbia |
res. CACS female: |
Firstlady des Lauriers d'Alienor |
Junior male: |
Hot White Chocolate de Willycott |
Junior female: |
White White West Haut Bas Gauche Droite |
SHOW RESULTS |
19.5.2013 CAC Bytom, PL
Judge: Katarzyna Nitka,PL |
|
BOB: female |
Maybe Devil in Disguise |
Zwyciezca male: |
Aston We-Ja-Re |
Zwyciezca female: |
Maybe Devil in Disguise |
Junior male: |
Expect the Best White Gallardo |
Junior female: |
New Queen from Ahimenes |
PHOTOS | SHOW RESULTS |
19.5.2013 CAC Hässleholm, S
Judge: Ann Rode,S |
|
BOB, BOG, IV. BIS male: |
Brorastar Writin to Primos |
BOS female: |
Soya's Papaya |
CAC male: |
Tails Up Touché |
res. CAC male: |
Highland Crest Precious McPatric |
CAC female: |
Soya's Toya |
res. CAC female: |
Mellanmöllan Laura Pausini |
Junior male: |
Tails Up Touché |
Junior female: |
Soya's Toya |
PHOTOS | SHOW RESULTS |
19.5.2013 OG Haveland, D
Judge: Miroslav Zidar,SLO |
|
BOB: male |
Lucky Star's Ivanhoe |
CAC male: |
Lucky Star's Ivanhoe |
Junior male: |
|
Junior female: |
Sparkling All for Love |
SHOW RESULTS |
19.5.2013 CAC Jämsä, FIN
Judge: Hannele Jokisilta,FIN |
|
BOB, IV. BOG male: |
Little Ladybug's Born to Be Wild |
BOS female: |
Starring Ruusa |
CAC male: |
Little Ladybug's Born to Be Wild |
CAC female: |
Happy Jammie's Love You Forever |
res. CAC female: |
Hova-West Henrietta |
Junior male: |
Little Ladybug's Born to Be Wild |
Junior female: |
Loving You Lady Misbehaving |
PHOTOS | SHOW RESULTS |
19.5.2013 CAC Pitea, S
Judge: Henrik Johansson,S |
|
BOB, IV. BIG male: |
White Twinkles Call Me Hero |
BOS female: |
White Twinkles Donna Beauty |
CAC male: |
White Twinkles Call Me Hero |
CAC female: |
White Twinkles Donna Beauty |
Junior male: |
|
Junior female: |
|
SHOW RESULTS |
19.5.2013 CAC Radom, PL
Judge: Katarzyna Turecka,PL |
|
BOB, IV. BOG male: |
Marley Bílá amfora |
Zwyciezca male: |
Marley Bílá amfora |
Junior male: |
Fargo Victis |
Junior female: |
White Lady West Terrier White |
PHOTOS | SHOW RESULTS |
19.5.2013 CAC Saarbrücken, D
Judge: Andreas Schemel,A |
|
BOB: female |
Magic Marjolijn vom Märchengarten |
Junior male: |
Magic Moments with Casper vom Märchengarten |
Junior female: |
Kasha of Nightingale |
PHOTOS | SHOW RESULTS |
19.5.2013 The Scottish KC, GB
Judge: Lillian Strand,GB |
|
BOB: male |
Hillsted Same Again |
CC male: |
Hillsted Same Again |
res. CC male: |
Havasu Hugo Boss |
CC female: |
Comdale Miss January at Hillsted |
res. CC female: |
Kellethrigg Serenade Girl |
Best Puppy female: |
Kellethrigg Lucky Charm |
Junior male: |
|
Junior female: |
|
SHOW RESULTS |
18.5.2013 OG Berlin, D
Judge: Željka Fon Zidar,SLO |
|
BOB: female |
Lucky Star's Jette |
CAC male: |
Lenny von den Blauen Bergen |
res. CAC male: |
Lucky Star's Ivanhoe |
CAC female: |
Lucky Star's Jette |
res. CAC female: |
High Wilma vom Krugpfuhl |
Junior male: |
Precious Boy von den Hebriden |
Junior female: |
Kerry Stars Weiti Judi Johanna |
SHOW RESULTS |
18.5.2013 Hibernian, IRL
Judge: Keith Lovell,AUS |
|
BOB: male |
Alborada Chieftan for Cooley |
Reserve BOB female: |
Colla Olympia |
Green Star male: |
Alborada Chieftan for Cooley |
res. Green Star male: |
Colla Super Smart via Loughallen |
Green Star female: |
Colla Olympia |
res. Green Star female: |
Colla Candace |
Junior male: |
|
Junior female: |
|
SHOW RESULTS |
18.5.2013 CAC Hörby, S
Judge: Margret Möller-Sieber,D |
|
BOB, BIS male: |
Brorastar Writin to Primos |
BOS female: |
Soya's Papaya |
CAC male: |
Tweed Tell the Difference |
res. CAC male: |
Peter Pan Devil in Disguise |
CAC female: |
Soya's Papaya |
res. CAC female: |
Shakers Katinka |
Junior male: |
Peter Pan Devil in Disguise |
Junior female: |
|
PHOTOS | SHOW RESULTS |
18.5.2013 CAC Mynämäki, FIN
Judge: Valentina Ivanishieva,RUS |
|
BOB: male |
Little Ladybug's Born to Be Wild |
BOS female: |
Unique One Moulin Rouge |
CAC male: |
Little Ladybug's Born to Be Wild |
res. CAC male: |
Loving You Looking Good |
CAC female: |
Unique One Moulin Rouge |
res. CAC female: |
Capzy's Fifi |
Junior male: |
Little Ladybug's Born to Be Wild |
Junior female: |
Capzy's Fifi |
SHOW RESULTS |
17.5.2013 Interra Budapest, H
Judge: Rui Oliviera,P |
|
BOB, IV. BIS male: |
Piter Westie Zippy Star Boy |
BOS female: |
Eweline Happy Naux |
Interra Winner male: |
Piter Westie Zippy Star Boy |
Interra Winner female: |
Eweline Happy Naux |
Junior male: |
Forever Young Sunshine Celebration |
Junior female: |
Rose dei Melograni |
PHOTOS | SHOW RESULTS |
16.5.2013 WorldDS Budapest, H
Judge males+BOB: Torsten Himmrich,D Judge females: Cathy Delmar,IRL |
|
BOB: male |
I'm the Best Superbia |
BOS female: |
Lynnsto Platinum |
CACIB male: |
I'm the Best Superbia |
res. CACIB male: |
Alborada Federer |
CACIB female: |
Lynnsto Platinum |
res. CACIB female: |
Franer is of Surprise Smiley |
Junior male: |
Alborada Platon I |
Junior female: |
Xtreme Poker Face Sunshine Celebration |
PHOTOS | SHOW RESULTS |
15.5.2013 CACIB Budapest, H
Judge: Juha Palosaari,FIN |
|
BOB: female |
Lynnsto Platinum |
CACIB male: |
Charosmack Cool Days |
res. CACIB male: |
Piter Westie Zippy Star Boy |
CACIB female: |
Lynnsto Platinum |
res. CACIB female: |
Tiramisu to Kichaus for Bis |
Junior male: |
|
Junior female: |
Lynnsto Crystal Kiss |
PHOTOS | SHOW RESULTS |
12.5.2013 CACIB Badajoz, E
|
|
BOB, BOG Junior, III. BIS Junior male: |
The Dashing Devil's Be a Star |
Junior male: |
The Dashing Devil's Be a Star |
Junior female: |
|
PHOTOS | SHOW RESULTS |
12.5.2013 CACIB Dortmund, D
Judge: Norman Deschuymere,B |
|
BOB: male |
Bellevue Cage Fighter |
CACIB male: |
The Show Must Go On Sunshine Celebration |
res. CACIB male: |
Bellevue Town DJ |
CACIB female: |
Indiana Happy Naux |
res. CACIB female: |
Sparkling Shine a Light |
Junior male: |
Bellevue Cage Fighter |
Junior female: |
Sparkling All for Love |
PHOTOS | SHOW RESULTS |
12.5.2013 CAC Evreux, F
Judge: Fabienne Jenny Mayer,F |
|
BOB: male |
French Lover du Moulin de Mac Gregor |
CACS male: |
French Lover du Moulin de Mac Gregor |
CACS female: |
Fillan de la Dame aux Loups |
res. CACS female: |
Westibery's Gold and Diamonds |
Junior male: |
Hatchi de la Dame aux Loups |
Junior female: |
Handle with Care du Moulin de Mac Gregor |
SHOW RESULTS |
12.5.2013 CACIB Hamina, FIN
Judge: Päivi Eerola,FIN |
|
BOB: male |
Who's Yes and Who's No |
BOS female: |
White Villan You Never Know |
CACIB male: |
Who's Yes and Who's No |
res. CACIB male: |
Loving You Liar My Desire |
CACIB female: |
White Villan You Never Know |
res. CACIB female: |
Lazydays Ob-La-Da |
CAC male: |
White Villan Vote Catcher |
res. CAC male: |
White Villan Zip Code |
CAC female: |
White Villan You Never Know |
res. CAC female: |
Loving You Love Kills Slowly |
Junior male: |
Daizevitan Kuurantuisku |
Junior female: |
Loving You Love Kills Slowly |
SHOW RESULTS |
12.5.2013 CAC Libourne, F
Judge: Evelyne Bigaut,F |
|
BOB: male |
Foxy (de Plassan Ouest Highland) |
CACS male: |
Foxy (de Plassan Ouest Highland) |
CACS female: |
Firstlady des Lauriers d'Alienor |
res. CACS female: |
Galloway des Lauriers d'Alienor |
Junior male: |
Horus du Chemin de l'Esteiy |
Junior female: |
|
SHOW RESULTS |
12.5.2013 CAC Louhans, F
Judge: Patrick Parson,F |
|
BOB: male |
Damon Der-Liebe du Clos des Planons |
CACS male: |
Damon Der-Liebe du Clos des Planons |
Junior male: |
|
Junior female: |
|
SHOW RESULTS |
12.5.2013 CACIB St. Brieuc, F
Judge: Anne Marcillaud,F |
|
BOB: male |
Keeper de New Gryffindor |
CACIB male: |
Keeper de New Gryffindor |
res. CACIB male: |
Don't Disturb Wallace de Champernoune |
CACIB female: |
Delnoune's Diamonds are Forever |
res. CACIB female: |
Westwilscot's Delicate Princess |
CACS male: |
Keeper de New Gryffindor |
res. CACS male: |
Don't Disturb Wallace de Champernoune |
CACS female: |
Delnoune's Diamonds are Forever |
res. CACS female: |
Westwilscot's Delicate Princess |
Junior male: |
Harpo des Vieux Bateaux |
Junior female: |
Hillig Bihan du Rocher Rouge |
SHOW RESULTS |
12.5.2013 CAC Tanga, S
Judge: Henrik Johansson,S |
|
BOB: male |
Brorastar Writin to Primos |
BOS female: |
Kenzington Pinnarello |
CAC male: |
Rieskant's Flo Rider |
res. CAC male: |
Rieskant's Feel the Flo |
CAC female: |
Kenzington Pinnarello |
res. CAC female: |
Starring Ruusa |
Junior male: |
|
Junior female: |
Wild Look of Rebellion |
SHOW RESULTS |
12.5.2013 CACIB Tenerife, E
Judge: Franco Ferrari,I |
|
BOB, BOG female: |
Cherry de Saragoir |
CACIB male: |
Alborada Polish |
CACIB female: |
Cherry de Saragoir |
res. CACIB female: |
Que Sera Sera z Ksiezopola |
Junior male: |
|
Junior female: |
Xtreme Girl Sunshine Celebration |
SHOW RESULTS |
11.5.2013 CACIB Dortmund, D
Judge: Horst Kliebenstein,D |
|
BOB: male |
Surprise Westie Firecracker |
CACIB male: |
Surprise Westie Firecracker |
res. CACIB male: |
Bellevue Town DJ |
CACIB female: |
Born to Be Loved of Capricorn |
res. CACIB female: |
Sovereign Santos Specious Sayana |
Junior male: |
Bellevue Cage Fighter |
Junior female: |
Lucky Star's Jette |
PHOTOS | SHOW RESULTS |
11.5.2013 CACIB Elvas, P
Judge: Joyce O'Connor,IRL |
|
BOB: male |
Zogo Vicki Vertragus |
CACIB male: |
Alborada Templario |
CACIB female: |
Queen of Dreams de la Madriguera del Westy |
res. CACIB female: |
Lamsmore Diva |
Junior male: |
Zogo Vicki Vertragus |
Junior female: |
|
PHOTOS | SHOW RESULTS |
11.5.2013 CACIB Helsinki, FIN
Judge: Birgitta Hasselgren,S |
|
BOB: male |
Who's Yes and Who's No |
BOS female: |
Lazydays Ob-La-Da |
CACIB male: |
Who's Yes and Who's No |
res. CACIB male: |
White Villan Terminator |
CACIB female: |
Lazydays Ob-La-Da |
res. CACIB female: |
White Villan You Never Know |
CAC female: |
White Villan But Perfect |
res. CAC female: |
White Villan You Never Know |
Junior male: |
Pearl Smile Hollywood |
Junior female: |
White Villan But Perfect |
SHOW RESULTS |
11.5.2013 Regional Hradec Králové, CZ
Judge: Zdeněk Kliment,CZ |
|
Regional Winner female: |
Issabella Bohemia Arnet's |
Junior male: |
|
Junior female: |
|
SHOW RESULTS |
11.5.2013 CACIB Košice, SK
Judge: Sandor Szabo,H |
|
BOB: male |
Ever for Ever Lady World |
CACIB male: |
Ever for Ever Lady World |
res. CACIB male: |
Slovakia Lad |
CACIB female: |
Ewelyn Princes White Crystal Gi&Gi |
res. CACIB female: |
I Hope So Sunshine Celebration |
Junior male: |
I'm Always on Your Mind od Bobika |
Junior female: |
Jocco Chocco Lady World |
PHOTOS | SHOW RESULTS |
11.5.2013 CAC Lidköping, S
Judge: Yvonne Cannon,IRL |
|
BOB, IV. BIG male: |
Brorastar Writin to Primos |
BOS female: |
Primos Grande Finale |
CAC male: |
Rieskant's Feel the Flo |
res. CAC male: |
Rieskant's Flo Rider |
CAC female: |
Primos Grande Finale |
res. CAC female: |
Rieskant's Quick Flo |
Junior male: |
|
Junior female: |
Primos Grande Finale |
SHOW RESULTS |
11.5.2013 CACIB Monaco, MC
Judge: Jean-Paul Kerihuel,F |
|
BOB: male |
Ronnie Rocket of Surprise |
CACIB male: |
Ronnie Rocket of Surprise |
res. CACIB male: |
Westibery's Dear Denver |
CACIB female: |
Dirty Dancing du Clan des Hamilton |
res. CACIB female: |
Zarina dei Melograni |
Junior male: |
|
Junior female: |
|
PHOTOS | SHOW RESULTS |
11.5.2013 Club show Moscow, RUS
Judge: Elena Lapina,RUS |
|
Junior male: |
|
Junior female: |
|
SHOW RESULTS |
11.5.2013 CACIB Odessa, UA
Judge: Galina Kalinichenko,UA |
|
Junior male: |
Christopher Little Soulmate |
Junior female: |
|
SHOW RESULTS |
11.5.2013 CAC Tenerife, E
Judge: Pascual Asensio ,E |
|
BOB, II. BOG female: |
Cherry de Saragoir |
CAC male: |
Alborada Polish |
CAC female: |
Cherry de Saragoir |
res. CAC female: |
Que Sera Sera z Ksiezopola |
Junior male: |
|
Junior female: |
Xtreme Girl Sunshine Celebration |
SHOW RESULTS |
9.5.2013 Birmingham National, GB
Judge: Ken Bartlett,GB |
|
BOB: male |
Hillsted Same Again |
CC male: |
Hillsted Same Again |
res. CC male: |
Comdale Johnny Boy |
CC female: |
Gilbri Town Tease |
res. CC female: |
Faymar Fine Romance |
Junior male: |
|
Junior female: |
|
PHOTOS | SHOW RESULTS |
9.5.2013 CACIB Marseille, F
Judge: Jacques Medard Mangin,F |
|
BOB, BOG female: |
Dirty Dancing du Clan des Hamilton |
CACIB male: |
Erqui des Ibis de la Mana |
res. CACIB male: |
Gladiator of White Thistle |
CACIB female: |
Dirty Dancing du Clan des Hamilton |
res. CACIB female: |
Gazoline du Clan des Hamilton |
CACS male: |
Gladiator of White Thistle |
res. CACS male: |
Garcon Chic du Clan des Hamilton |
CACS female: |
Gazoline du Clan des Hamilton |
res. CACS female: |
Gel Douche of White Thistle |
Junior male: |
Havilland du Clan des Hamilton |
Junior female: |
Ho-Happy-Day du Royaume de Sky |
SHOW RESULTS |
9.5.2013 CAC Nikolaev, UA
Judge: Rosario Jari Spagna,I |
|
BOB, IV. BIG male: |
Christopher Little Soulmate |
Junior male: |
Christopher Little Soulmate |
Junior female: |
|
SHOW RESULTS |
5.5.2013 CACIB Alesund, N
Judge: Charlotta Mellin,S |
|
BOB: female |
Starring Ruusa |
CACIB female: |
Starring Ruusa |
CAC female: |
Starring Ruusa |
res. CAC female: |
Westicon Extra Elysha |
Junior male: |
|
Junior female: |
Westicon Extra Elysha |
SHOW RESULTS |
5.5.2013 OG Bad Wildungen, D
Judge: Zsuzsanna Petik,H |
|
BOB: male |
Sovereign Santos Special Marlow |
CAC male: |
Sovereign Santos Special Marlow |
res. CAC male: |
Guliwer Happy Naux |
CAC female: |
My Summer Secret from Shepherdhill |
res. CAC female: |
Florentine von Charleville |
Junior male: |
Madison vom Krebsbach |
Junior female: |
I'm the Right One of White Destiny |
SHOW RESULTS |
5.5.2013 CACIB Clonmel, IRL
Judge: Joke Bode v. d. Meeberg,NL |
|
BOB: female |
Colla Olympia |
CACIB female: |
Colla Olympia |
Green Star female: |
Colla Olympia |
Junior male: |
|
Junior female: |
|
SHOW RESULTS |
5.5.2013 CAC Oldenburg, D
Judge: Martha Heine,D |
|
BOB: male |
Sugar vom Schloss Schwülper |
Junior male: |
Keen Expression Neil Diamond |
Junior female: |
|
SHOW RESULTS |
5.5.2013 OG Ostseeland, D
Judge: Michael Leonard,IRL |
|
BOB, Bester Niederläufer, II. BIS male: |
Charosmack Cool Days |
CAC male: |
Charosmack Cool Days |
CAC female: |
General's Hot Snow White |
res. CAC female: |
Santa Lucia White Flame |
Junior male: |
The Dashing Devil's Boogie Woogie |
Junior female: |
I'm Lady Josephine vom Schmuttertal |
SHOW RESULTS |
5.5.2013 CACIB Roskilde, DK
Judge: Janusz Opara,PL |
|
BOB: male |
Alborada Sky Captain |
BOS female: |
Sönderdalen's Beautiful Blossom |
CACIB male: |
Alborada Sky Captain |
res. CACIB male: |
Fonsskov's Baldur |
CACIB female: |
Cilvisund's Candide |
res. CACIB female: |
Rieskant's Just Like a Pill |
CAC male: |
Fonsskov's Baldur |
CAC female: |
Sönderdalen's Beautiful Blossom |
Junior male: |
Louises Adi |
Junior female: |
Sönderdalen's Beautiful Blossom |
SHOW RESULTS |
5.5.2013 CACIB St. Gallen, CH
Judge: Fabrizio La Rocca,I |
|
BOB: female |
Idem des Pinfols |
CACIB female: |
Idem des Pinfols |
res. CACIB female: |
White Miracle of Switzerland My Fair Lady |
Junior male: |
|
Junior female: |
Flamenco Apasionado Daisy Style |
PHOTOS | SHOW RESULTS |
5.5.2013 CACIB Zadar, HR
Judge: Tomo Pavič,HR |
|
CACIB female: |
Mia of Surprise |
Junior male: |
|
Junior female: |
|
SHOW RESULTS |
4.5.2013 OG Gudensberg, D
Judge: Marit Sunde,N |
|
BOB: female |
White Bandits' Chilly Pepper |
CAC male: |
Baldwin zu den Tatzen von Morgentau |
res. CAC male: |
Guliwer Happy Naux |
CAC female: |
White Bandits' Chilly Pepper |
res. CAC female: |
My Summer Secret from Shepherdhill |
Junior male: |
|
Junior female: |
Elina zu den Tatzen von Morgentau |
PHOTOS | SHOW RESULTS |
4.5.2013 CAC Jonava, LT
|
|
Junior male: |
|
Junior female: |
|
SHOW RESULTS |
4.5.2013 OG Kröpelin, D
Judge: Olena Agafonova,UA |
|
BOB, Bester Niederläufer, BIS male: |
Charosmack Cool Days |
CAC male: |
Charosmack Cool Days |
res. CAC male: |
C-Spike vom Hadler Land |
CAC female: |
General's Hot Snow White |
res. CAC female: |
Santa Lucia White Flame |
Junior male: |
Mc Hollister White Flame |
Junior female: |
I'm Lady Josephine vom Schmuttertal |
SHOW RESULTS |
4.5.2013 CACIB Lodz, PL
Judge: Revaz Khomasurindze,RUS |
|
BOB, II. BOG male: |
Ever for Ever Lady World |
CACIB male: |
Ever for Ever Lady World |
res. CACIB male: |
Give Me a French Kiss du Moulin de Mac Gregor |
CACIB female: |
Surprise Westie Fortunella |
res. CACIB female: |
Bijou of Sugar Star |
Junior male: |
I'm Always on Your Mind od Bobika |
Junior female: |
Helen Beauty Queen from Vixan |
PHOTOS | SHOW RESULTS |
4.5.2013 CAC Oldenburg, D
Judge: Phyllis Poduschka-Aigner,A |
|
BOB: female |
Alina vom Schloss Schwülper |
Junior male: |
Keen Expression Neil Diamond |
Junior female: |
|
SHOW RESULTS |
4.5.2013 CACIB Praha, CZ
Judge: Olga Hrabáková,CZ |
|
BOB - Prague Winner female: |
Kaylenn Blataj |
CACIB male: |
Alborada Platon I |
res. CACIB male: |
Flashlight Thunder v. Paradise of Wind |
CACIB female: |
Jaimi Magic Blataj |
res. CACIB female: |
Iphy Bohemia Arnet's |
Junior male: |
King of Magic Blataj |
Junior female: |
Kaylenn Blataj |
PHOTOS | SHOW RESULTS |
4.5.2013 CAC Raseiniai, LT
Judge: Joanna Szczepanska-Korpetta,PL |
|
Junior male: |
|
Junior female: |
|
SHOW RESULTS |
4.5.2013 CACIB Roskilde, DK
Judge: Ann Ingram,IRL |
|
BOB: male |
Alborada Sky Captain |
BOS female: |
Rieskant's Just Like a Pill |
CACIB male: |
Alborada Sky Captain |
res. CACIB male: |
Cilvisund's Contador |
CACIB female: |
Rieskant's Just Like a Pill |
res. CACIB female: |
Cilvisund's Candide |
CAC male: |
Alborada Sky Captain |
res. CAC male: |
Fonsskov's Baldur |
CAC female: |
Rieskant's Just Like a Pill |
res. CAC female: |
White Label Hug Me Tight |
Junior male: |
Angus' Nathan |
Junior female: |
White Label Hot Spot |
SHOW RESULTS |
4.5.2013 CAC speciality Saint Petersburg, RUS
Judge: Salvatore Tripoli,I |
|
BOB: male |
Valdepino Montiliado iz Baltiyskoy Peny |
Junior male: |
Z'The Best Friend iz Baltiyskoy Peny |
Junior female: |
Faiter Orange Blossom |
PHOTOS | SHOW RESULTS |
4.5.2013 CAC Slavonski Brod, HR
Judge: Jadranka Smojver Selimovic,HR |
|
BOB: female |
Evening Rose of White Gallardo |
Junior male: |
|
Junior female: |
Evening Rose of White Gallardo |
SHOW RESULTS |
4.5.2013 CACIB St. Gallen, CH
Judge: Jekaterina Senašenko ,RUS |
|
BOB: female |
Marilyn Mara Lady of Beacon Hill Treasure |
CACIB female: |
Marilyn Mara Lady of Beacon Hill Treasure |
res. CACIB female: |
White Miracle of Switzerland My Fair Lady |
Junior male: |
|
Junior female: |
|
PHOTOS | SHOW RESULTS |
4.5.2013 CACIB Tampere, FIN
Judge: Roger Barenne,F |
|
BOB: male |
White Twinkles Alborada Armani |
BOS female: |
Lazydays Tip Top |
CACIB male: |
Loving You Liar My Desire |
res. CACIB male: |
White Twinkles Call Me Hero |
CACIB female: |
Lazydays Tip Top |
res. CACIB female: |
Tweed Take Cover |
CAC male: |
White Twinkles Call Me Hero |
res. CAC male: |
Loving You Looks to Die for |
res. CAC female: |
Loving You Love Bites |
Junior male: |
Loving You Looks to Die for |
Junior female: |
|
SHOW RESULTS |
4.5.2013 CACIB Zadar, HR
Judge: Sylvie Desserne,F |
|
BOB: female |
Mia of Surprise |
CACIB female: |
Mia of Surprise |
Junior male: |
|
Junior female: |
|
SHOW RESULTS |
3.5.2013 CAC Bydgoszcz, PL
|
|
BOB: male |
Ever for Ever Lady World |
Zwyciezca male: |
Ever for Ever Lady World |
Zwyciezca female: |
Makin Whoopee for Ashgate |
Junior male: |
Carlos Snow Star West Terrier White |
Junior female: |
|
SHOW RESULTS |
2.5.2013 CAC Krivoj Rog, UA
|
|
Junior male: |
|
Junior female: |
|
SHOW RESULTS |
1.5.2013 CACIB Alessandria, I
Judge: Sonia Bellan,I |
|
BOB: female |
Zarina dei Melograni |
CACIB female: |
Zarina dei Melograni |
res. CACIB female: |
Wild Blizzard Magnetic |
Junior male: |
|
Junior female: |
|
PHOTOS | SHOW RESULTS |
1.5.2013 CAC Dobre Miasto, PL
Judge: Viva Maria Soleckyj-Szpunar,PL |
|
BOB: male |
Gajusz Juliusz Cesar from Vixan |
Zwyciezca male: |
Gajusz Juliusz Cesar from Vixan |
Zwyciezca female: |
Melania Biala Osa |
Junior male: |
Cezar Biale Aniolki |
Junior female: |
Helen Beauty Queen from Vixan |
PHOTOS | SHOW RESULTS |
1.5.2013 CAC Krivoj Rog, UA
|
|
Junior male: |
|
Junior female: |
|
SHOW RESULTS |
1.5.2013 OG Ludwigshafen, D
Judge: Katalin Radvánszky,H |
|
BOB, Bester Niederläufer, BIS male: |
Flashlight Thunder v. Paradise of Wind |
CAC male: |
Flashlight Thunder v. Paradise of Wind |
CAC female: |
Jaimi Magic Blataj |
res. CAC female: |
Born to Be Loved of Capricorn |
Junior male: |
Madison vom Krebsbach |
Junior female: |
Endless Love of White Gallardo |
PHOTOS | SHOW RESULTS |
1.5.2013 CAC Manowo, PL
Judge: Malgorzata Lorenc,PL |
|
BOB: male |
Magic Master Urwiska Szkocji |
Zwyciezca male: |
Magic Master Urwiska Szkocji |
Zwyciezca female: |
Sunshine White Bunnies |
Junior male: |
Zicco Vicki Vertragus |
Junior female: |
Queenie Pai Vertragus |
III. BIS Puppy female: |
Alsa Mell Czarno Biala Zagroda |
PHOTOS | SHOW RESULTS |