Show results 2016
Send all results, photos and championships to info@westieinfo.com.
Rok: |
| |
||
Month: |
| |
||
Country: |
| |
A B BIH BY CH CZ D DK E EST F FIN GB GBZ H HR I IRL L LT LV MC N NL P PL RO RSM RUS S SK SLO SRB UA USA |
|
Typ: |
| |
CAC CAC club show CAC club show (w/o CW) CAC speciality CACIB Club Show EuroDS Interra Club show Regional OG Speciality WorldDS Others (GB/USA) |
|
Selected: 552 shows. |
>>
SHORT
INFO <<
|
>>
MOST RECENT
<<>
18.12.2016 OG Bonn, D
Judge: Falk Rüdiger Siewert,D |
|
BOB: female |
Magic Mystery Lady of White Castle |
CAC male: |
Catch the Spirit of Morningsky |
res. CAC male: |
Harry Potter aus Grisus Höhle |
CAC female: |
Magic Mystery Lady of White Castle |
res. CAC female: |
Nothing Comparse to You of White Destiny |
Jgd. CAC male: |
Snowflake Mountain Antonio |
Jgd. CAC, Best Junior female: |
Amazing X-Tra Sunshine of White Castle |
SHOW RESULTS |
17.12.2016 CACIB Gorinchem, NL
Judge: Mieke Jansen-van Kalshoven,NL |
|
BOB: male |
Caithness Poetry in Motion |
CACIB male: |
Caithness Poetry in Motion |
CACIB female: |
Too Much Poison Sunshine Celebration |
res. CACIB female: |
Charise's White My-Pie |
Junior female: |
Star from the Sky Devil in Disguise |
II. BIS Baby female: |
Pixel's Senza Pari Dolce Con Spirito |
SHOW RESULTS |
17.12.2016 CACIB Vilnius, LT
Judge: Enrique Maté Duran,E |
|
BOB: male |
Alborada Keyser |
BOS female: |
Areja |
CACIB male: |
Alborada Keyser |
res. CACIB male: |
Marc Antoine de la Fonema |
CACIB female: |
Areja |
JCAC male: |
Best Mary's White Kingdom |
PHOTOS | SHOW RESULTS |
11.12.2016 CACIB Helsinki, FIN
Judge: Olga Sinko,SLO |
|
BOB: male |
Mac-Ken-Char Twinoaks Uptown Funk |
BOS female: |
Who's Guilty |
CACIB male: |
Mac-Ken-Char Twinoaks Uptown Funk |
res. CACIB male: |
Perhaps Please Mr Postman |
CACIB female: |
Who's Guilty |
res. CACIB female: |
Lazydays Primo |
CAC male: |
Mac-Ken-Char Twinoaks Uptown Funk |
res. CAC male: |
Perhaps Please Mr Postman |
res. CAC female: |
White Villan U Stole My Heart |
Junior male: |
White Villan Time Out |
Junior female: |
White Villan U Stole My Heart |
SHOW RESULTS |
11.12.2016 CACIB Kassel, D
Judge: Rainer Jacobs,D |
|
BOB: female |
Luna of Nightingale |
CACIB male: |
Skyfall Superbia |
res. CACIB male: |
El Lute White Pride of Nieke |
CACIB female: |
Luna of Nightingale |
res. CACIB female: |
Mrs. Merry Lou v. Paradise of Wind |
Junior male: |
Oscar vom Ahnetal |
Junior female: |
Keen Expression Be My Bijou |
PHOTOS | SHOW RESULTS |
11.12.2016 LKA, GB
Judge: Ronnie Irving,GB |
|
BOB: female |
Burneze Billie on Air |
CC male: |
Hillsted Masquerade at Thozow |
res. CC male: |
Lizandycris Line Me Up |
CC female: |
Burneze Billie on Air |
res. CC female: |
The Dashing Devil's La Diva |
Best Veteran female: |
Kyntilly Justrite at Sanjoc |
Junior male: |
|
Junior female: |
|
SHOW RESULTS |
11.12.2016 CACIB Nantes, F
Judge: Jean-Louis Escoffier,F |
|
CACIB male: |
J'Suis le Boss of White Thistle |
res. CACIB male: |
Gladiator of White Thistle |
CACIB female: |
J'Y Suis-J'Y Reste of White Thistle |
res. CACIB female: |
Icy Kisses of White Thistle |
CACS male: |
Gladiator of White Thistle |
CACS female: |
Icy Kisses of White Thistle |
Junior male: |
|
Junior female: |
|
SHOW RESULTS |
11.12.2016 CACIB Wels, A
Judge: András Korózs,H |
|
BOB, IV. BIG female: |
Mystic Poker Face Sunshine Celebration |
BOS male: |
Alborada Bittman |
CACIB male: |
Alborada Bittman |
res. CACIB male: |
Glencoe's O'Harra |
CACIB female: |
Mystic Poker Face Sunshine Celebration |
res. CACIB female: |
Zoom Zoom Sunshine Celebration |
Junior male: |
|
Junior female: |
Zackshine Zoom Zoom's Attitude |
PHOTOS | SHOW RESULTS |
10.12.2016 CACIB Amsterdam, NL
Judge: Joke Bode v. d. Meeberg,NL |
|
BOB: female |
Charise's White My-Pie |
BOS male: |
Caithness Poetry in Motion |
CACIB male: |
Caithness Poetry in Motion |
res. CACIB male: |
Rockcliff's No Limit |
CACIB female: |
Charise's White My-Pie |
Junior male: |
The Dashing Devil's You Could Be Mine |
Junior female: |
Rockcliff's Kiss of Fire |
SHOW RESULTS |
10.12.2016 CACIB Helsinki, FIN
Judge: Kirsi Sainio,FIN |
|
BOB: female |
Who's Rock the Boat |
BOS male: |
White Villan King of Hearts |
CACIB male: |
White Villan King of Hearts |
res. CACIB male: |
Mac-Ken-Char Twinoaks Uptown Funk |
CACIB female: |
Be on the Top Ice Touch |
res. CACIB female: |
Who's Guilty |
CAC male: |
Mac-Ken-Char Twinoaks Uptown Funk |
res. CAC male: |
Perhaps Please Mr Postman |
CAC female: |
White Villan U Stole My Heart |
res. CAC female: |
That's About Aisla |
Junior male: |
White Villan Time Out |
Junior female: |
White Villan U Stole My Heart |
SHOW RESULTS |
10.12.2016 CAC Kassel, D
Judge: Ilse Freerksen,D |
|
BOB: female |
Keen Expression Change My Heart |
BOS male: |
Skyfall Superbia |
Junior male: |
Oscar vom Ahnetal |
Junior female: |
Keen Expression Be My Bijou |
SHOW RESULTS |
10.12.2016 CACIB Lublin, PL
|
|
BOB, III. BIG male: |
Braveheart Pearl of Cracow |
BOS female: |
Tola Storczykowa |
CACIB male: |
Braveheart Pearl of Cracow |
res. CACIB male: |
I'm Always on Your Mind od Bobika |
CACIB female: |
Tola Storczykowa |
res. CACIB female: |
Gorwin Libusza |
Junior male: |
Art Win Don Fistashka |
Junior female: |
Yvy One per Milion z Ksiezopola |
SHOW RESULTS |
10.12.2016 CAC Nantes, F
|
|
BOB, BIG, III. BIS male: |
J'Suis le Boss of White Thistle |
BOS female: |
J'Y Suis-J'Y Reste of White Thistle |
CACS male: |
Gladiator of White Thistle |
res. CACS male: |
Delnoune's Heart of Mine |
CACS female: |
Delnoune's Diamonds are Forever |
res. CACS female: |
Icy Kisses of White Thistle |
Junior male: |
|
Junior female: |
|
SHOW RESULTS |
10.12.2016 CACIB Wels, A
Judge: Jean-Francois Vanaken,B |
|
BOB: female |
Mystic Poker Face Sunshine Celebration |
BOS male: |
Winterseele Loyning Lutik |
CACIB male: |
Winterseele Loyning Lutik |
res. CACIB male: |
Zenith of Rockwell U Can't Stop Me |
CACIB female: |
Mystic Poker Face Sunshine Celebration |
res. CACIB female: |
Zoom Zoom Sunshine Celebration |
Junior male: |
|
Junior female: |
Zackshine Zoom Zoom's Attitude |
SHOW RESULTS |
9.12.2016 CACIB Amsterdam, NL
Judge: Michael Leonard,IRL |
|
BOB: male |
Bellevue Thunder Bolt |
CACIB male: |
Caithness Poetry in Motion |
CACIB female: |
Caithness Pretty Picture |
res. CACIB female: |
My Everything v. d. Fectio de Romani |
Junior male: |
Bellevue Thunder Bolt |
Junior female: |
Lady Exclusive v. d. Fectio de Romani |
SHOW RESULTS |
4.12.2016 Club show Moscow, RUS
Judge: Jakub Kruczek,PL |
|
BOB: female |
Josephine of Magical Land |
Junior male: |
|
Junior female: |
Josephine of Magical Land |
SHOW RESULTS |
4.12.2016 CACIB Nitra, SK
Judge: Gitty Schwab,L |
|
BOB, III. BIG female: |
Stars Fall in Sunshine Celebration |
BOS male: |
Loud Like Love Sunshine Celebration |
CACIB male: |
Loud Like Love Sunshine Celebration |
res. CACIB male: |
Hillcloud Belenus with Ashgate |
CACIB female: |
Stars Fall in Sunshine Celebration |
res. CACIB female: |
Elka zo Zlatej záhrady |
Junior male: |
Summer Wine od Bobika |
Junior female: |
Xella Happy Naux |
SHOW RESULTS |
4.12.2016 CAC Nowy Dvor Maz., PL
Judge: Malgorzata Supronowicz,PL |
|
BOB: female |
Gorwin Libusza |
Zwyciezca female: |
Gorwin Libusza |
Junior male: |
|
Junior female: |
|
SHOW RESULTS |
3.12.2016 CAC Alytaus, LT
Judge: Alexander Shishkin,BY |
|
Junior male: |
|
Junior female: |
|
SHOW RESULTS |
3.12.2016 CACIB Nitra, SK
Judge: Anna Cwieceková,SK |
|
BOB: male |
Loud Like Love Sunshine Celebration |
BOS female: |
Yzzi Třešňový květ |
CACIB male: |
Loud Like Love Sunshine Celebration |
res. CACIB male: |
Yoopy Třešňový květ |
CACIB female: |
Yzzi Třešňový květ |
res. CACIB female: |
Elka zo Zlatej záhrady |
Junior male: |
|
Junior female: |
Ennie Angel Star West |
PHOTOS | SHOW RESULTS |
3.12.2016 Regional KCHT Praha, CZ
Judge: Vladimíra Tichá,CZ |
|
Krajský vítěz, CC male: |
Valentino Happy Naux |
Krajský vítěz, CC female: |
Lucky Sarah Bohemia Arnet's |
Junior male: |
Colby Ice Touch |
Junior female: |
Cherrie Klatovská perla |
III. BIS Baby male: |
Anthony Malcolm's Fellow |
PHOTOS | SHOW RESULTS |
3.12.2016 CAC Walbrzych, PL
Judge: Torsten Lemmer,BG |
|
BOB, IV. BIG male: |
Never Say Never Magie Blanche |
BOS female: |
Smile at Me Devil in Disguise |
Zwyciezca male: |
Never Say Never Magie Blanche |
Junior male: |
|
Junior female: |
Smile at Me Devil in Disguise |
SHOW RESULTS |
27.11.2016 CAC Kedainiu, LT
Judge: Siret Lepasaar,EST |
|
BOS female: |
Snoudonija Luna Fortuna |
Nugaletojas female: |
Snoudonija Luna Fortuna |
Junior male: |
|
Junior female: |
|
SHOW RESULTS |
27.11.2016 Club show WHWT Moscow, RUS
Judge: Mats Lindborg,S |
|
BOS female: |
Incredible Lady of Magical Land |
Junior male: |
|
Junior female: |
Josephine of Magical Land |
SHOW RESULTS |
27.11.2016 CACIB Zagreb, HR
Judge: Iuza Beradze,GE |
|
BOB: male |
Bocans Blade |
BOS female: |
Mystic Poker Face Sunshine Celebration |
CACIB male: |
Bocans Blade |
res. CACIB male: |
Loud Like Love Sunshine Celebration |
CACIB female: |
Mystic Poker Face Sunshine Celebration |
res. CACIB female: |
Stars Fall in Sunshine Celebration |
Junior male: |
Bogarhazi Hypnotic Poison |
Junior female: |
Keen Expression Be My Bijou |
PHOTOS | SHOW RESULTS |
26.11.2016 CACIB Zagreb, HR
Judge: Augustin Ionescu,RO |
|
BOB: female |
Stars Fall in Sunshine Celebration |
BOS male: |
Bocans Blade |
CACIB male: |
Bocans Blade |
res. CACIB male: |
Loud Like Love Sunshine Celebration |
CACIB female: |
Stars Fall in Sunshine Celebration |
res. CACIB female: |
Mystic Poker Face Sunshine Celebration |
Junior male: |
Bogarhazi Hypnotic Poison |
Junior female: |
Keen Expression Be My Bijou |
SHOW RESULTS |
25.11.2016 Club show Terrier Zagreb, HR
Judge: Vesa Lehtonen,FIN |
|
BOB: male |
Bocans Blade |
Club Winner male: |
Bocans Blade |
Junior male: |
Bogarhazi Hypnotic Poison |
Junior female: |
Keen Expression Be My Bijou |
PHOTOS | SHOW RESULTS |
20.11.2016 CACIB Geneva, CH
Judge: John Muldoon,IRL |
|
BOB: male |
J'Suis le Boss of White Thistle |
BOS female: |
J'Y Suis-J'Y Reste of White Thistle |
CACIB male: |
J'Suis le Boss of White Thistle |
res. CACIB male: |
White Bandits' I'm a Rising Star |
CACIB female: |
J'Y Suis-J'Y Reste of White Thistle |
res. CACIB female: |
Flamenco Apasionado Daisy Style |
Junior male: |
|
Junior female: |
Lovely Lady Kisses of White Thistle |
SHOW RESULTS |
20.11.2016 CACIB Kortrijk, B
Judge: Mette Sörum,DK |
|
BOB: male |
Something Special Superbia Lynnsto |
BOS female: |
Lynnsto Issa Star |
CACIB male: |
Something Special Superbia Lynnsto |
res. CACIB male: |
The Dashing Devil's Touch Down |
CACIB female: |
Lynnsto Issa Star |
res. CACIB female: |
Magic Mystery Lady of White Castle |
Junior male: |
Cedric Ice Touch |
Junior female: |
Lynnsto on Point |
SHOW RESULTS |
20.11.2016 OG Paaren Glien, D
Judge: Zvi Kupferberg,IL |
|
BOB, BIS male: |
Leonhard's Cotton Eye Joe |
BOS female: |
Glencoe's Woopie |
CAC male: |
Leonhard's Cotton Eye Joe |
res. CAC male: |
Leonhard's Crispin |
CAC female: |
Glencoe's Woopie |
Junior male: |
|
Junior female: |
The Dashing Devil's Back in Love |
SHOW RESULTS |
19.11.2016 CAC Kortrijk, B
Judge: Ken Crockett,IRL |
|
BOB: male |
Magic Calvin Klein vom Märchengarten |
CAC male: |
Magic Calvin Klein vom Märchengarten |
res. CAC male: |
Something Special Superbia Lynnsto |
CAC female: |
Lynnsto Issa Star |
res. CAC female: |
Lynnsto Special Intent |
Junior male: |
|
Junior female: |
Lynnsto on Point |
SHOW RESULTS |
19.11.2016 CAC Terrier Minsk, BY
Judge: András Korózs,H |
|
BOB: male |
Ostin Royal |
BOS female: |
Art Win Donna Liza |
Junior male: |
Yukon Dai Hard |
Junior female: |
Art Win Donna Liza |
IV. BIS Junior female: |
Art Win Donna Liza |
PHOTOS | SHOW RESULTS |
19.11.2016 Club show Moscow, RUS
Judge: Flera Chaikovskaya,RUS |
|
Junior male: |
|
Junior female: |
Josephine of Magical Land |
SHOW RESULTS |
19.11.2016 OG Paaren Glien, D
Judge: Falk Rüdiger Siewert,D |
|
BOB, III. Bester Niederläufer male: |
Leonhard's Cotton Eye Joe |
CAC male: |
Leonhard's Cotton Eye Joe |
CAC female: |
Pauline aus dem Marie-Annental |
res. CAC female: |
Born for BIS of Little Gigantes |
Junior male: |
|
Junior female: |
Lucky Star's Grace Kelly |
SHOW RESULTS |
19.11.2016 CAC Radom, PL
Judge: Günther Ehrenreich,A |
|
BOB, BIG male: |
I'm Always on Your Mind od Bobika |
BOS female: |
Yves Coco z Ksiezopola |
Zwyciezca male: |
I'm Always on Your Mind od Bobika |
Zwyciezca female: |
Aria Unkabera |
Junior male: |
|
Junior female: |
Yves Coco z Ksiezopola |
SHOW RESULTS |
19.11.2016 OG Wesel, D
Judge: Muriel Froelich,F |
|
BOB: male |
Harry Potter aus Grisus Höhle |
BOS female: |
Nothing Comparse to You of White Destiny |
CAC male: |
Harry Potter aus Grisus Höhle |
CAC female: |
Nothing Comparse to You of White Destiny |
res. CAC female: |
Lullaby von Tinsdal |
Junior male: |
|
Junior female: |
Nightingales Night Flight of White Destiny |
SHOW RESULTS |
13.11.2016 CACIB Jyväskylä, FIN
Judge: Kevin Brown,DK |
|
BOB: male |
Loving You Liebe Meines Bebens |
BOS female: |
Be on the Top Ice Touch |
CACIB male: |
Loving You Liebe Meines Bebens |
res. CACIB male: |
Mac-Ken-Char Twinoaks Uptown Funk |
CACIB female: |
Be on the Top Ice Touch |
res. CACIB female: |
Who's Not Guilty |
res. CAC male: |
Mac-Ken-Char Twinoaks Uptown Funk |
CAC female: |
White Villan One in a Million |
res. CAC female: |
Donut's Truffles |
Junior male: |
Donut's Zen Point |
Junior female: |
|
SHOW RESULTS |
13.11.2016 CACIB Karlsruhe, D
Judge: Sissi Dollmann,A |
|
BOB: male |
Dream Story It's My Life |
BOS female: |
Luna of Nightingale |
CACIB male: |
Dream Story It's My Life |
res. CACIB male: |
Dream Story Little Shining Star |
CACIB female: |
Luna of Nightingale |
res. CACIB female: |
Dream Story Hell's Angel |
Junior male: |
Bogarhazi Stuart Little |
Junior female: |
Nothing Comparse to You of White Destiny |
PHOTOS | SHOW RESULTS |
13.11.2016 CACIB Kielce, PL
Judge: Maja Korosec,SLO |
|
BOB: male |
Dustin Devil in Disguise |
BOS female: |
Pina Colada Ahimenes |
CACIB male: |
Dustin Devil in Disguise |
res. CACIB male: |
I'm Always on Your Mind od Bobika |
CACIB female: |
Pina Colada Ahimenes |
res. CACIB female: |
Pastorale Nova Rainy Mood |
Junior male: |
Fredy Adoxa |
Junior female: |
Yves Coco z Ksiezopola |
SHOW RESULTS |
13.11.2016 CACIB Riga, LV
Judge: Helen Tonkson-Koit,EST |
|
BOB, V. BIG male: |
Alborada Keyser |
BOS female: |
Winter Wave Ardent Amazon |
CACIB male: |
Alborada Keyser |
res. CACIB male: |
Sunachates Skywalker from Superbia |
CACIB female: |
Winter Wave Ardent Amazon |
res. CACIB female: |
Kichaus Mercedes Blanche |
Junior male: |
Alis Aquilae Šiurkštukas |
Junior female: |
All About Me de New Gryffindor |
PHOTOS | SHOW RESULTS |
12.11.2016 CACIB Jyväskylä, FIN
Judge: Martin P. Phillips,GB |
|
BOB: female |
Be on the Top Ice Touch |
BOS male: |
Loving You Liebe Meines Bebens |
CACIB male: |
Loving You Liebe Meines Bebens |
res. CACIB male: |
Mac-Ken-Char Twinoaks Uptown Funk |
CACIB female: |
Be on the Top Ice Touch |
res. CACIB female: |
Surprise Westie Bubble Girl |
CAC male: |
Donut's Zen Point |
res. CAC male: |
Mac-Ken-Char Twinoaks Uptown Funk |
Junior male: |
Donut's Zen Point |
Junior female: |
|
SHOW RESULTS |
12.11.2016 CAC Karlsruhe, D
Judge: Štefan Šinko,SLO |
|
BOB: male |
Qua di Jo des Pinfols |
BOS female: |
Sovereign Santos Summer Pearl |
Junior male: |
Bogarhazi Stuart Little |
Junior female: |
Larissa aus Grisus Höhle |
PHOTOS | SHOW RESULTS |
12.11.2016 CACIB Kielce, PL
Judge: Mette Sörum,DK |
|
BOB: male |
Fredy Adoxa |
BOS female: |
Pina Colada Ahimenes |
CACIB male: |
Dustin Devil in Disguise |
res. CACIB male: |
I'm Always on Your Mind od Bobika |
CACIB female: |
Pina Colada Ahimenes |
res. CACIB female: |
Malala Vixan |
Junior male: |
Fredy Adoxa |
Junior female: |
Gorwin Libusza |
SHOW RESULTS |
11.11.2016 CAC Szczecinek, PL
Judge: Mariusz Pawlicki,PL |
|
BOB: male |
Craft's Master Paulo |
BOS female: |
Flora Polkrza |
Zwyciezca female: |
Flora Polkrza |
Junior male: |
Craft's Master Paulo |
Junior female: |
|
SHOW RESULTS |
6.11.2016 CACIB Bleiswijk, NL
Judge: Svante Frisk,S |
|
BOB, III. BIG male: |
Bellevue Thunder Bolt |
BOS female: |
Snowflake Mountain Amadea |
Junior male: |
Bellevue Thunder Bolt |
Junior female: |
Snowflake Mountain Amadea |
SHOW RESULTS |
6.11.2016 CACIB Bratislava, SK
Judge: Tibor Havelka,SK |
|
BOB: female |
Eimi zo Zlatej záhrady |
BOS male: |
Hillcloud Belenus with Ashgate |
CACIB male: |
Hillcloud Belenus with Ashgate |
res. CACIB male: |
Valentino Happy Naux |
CACIB female: |
Eimi zo Zlatej záhrady |
res. CACIB female: |
Elka zo Zlatej záhrady |
Junior male: |
Summer Wine od Bobika |
Junior female: |
Summer Love od Bobika |
PHOTOS | SHOW RESULTS |
6.11.2016 CACIB Herning, DK
Judge: Ann Ingram,IRL |
|
BOB: male |
Kenzington Style |
BOS female: |
Wild Look of Rebellion |
CACIB male: |
Kenzington Style |
res. CACIB male: |
Posh Party DJ |
CACIB female: |
Wild Look of Rebellion |
res. CACIB female: |
Posh Precious |
CAC male: |
Kenzington Style |
res. CAC male: |
Arnitlund's Ludwig Chlodevig |
CAC female: |
Wild Look of Rebellion |
res. CAC female: |
Posh Precious |
Junior male: |
Chocan Amazing Fit for Fight |
Junior female: |
Cilvisund's Circle of Life |
SHOW RESULTS |
6.11.2016 CACIB Metz, F
Judge: Michael Leonard,IRL |
|
BOB: male |
J'Suis le Boss of White Thistle |
BOS female: |
J'Y Suis-J'Y Reste of White Thistle |
CACIB male: |
J'Suis le Boss of White Thistle |
res. CACIB male: |
Gladiator of White Thistle |
CACIB female: |
J'Y Suis-J'Y Reste of White Thistle |
res. CACIB female: |
Luna of Nightingale |
CACS male: |
Gladiator of White Thistle |
res. CACS male: |
White Bandits' I'm a Rising Star |
CACS female: |
J'Y Suis-J'Y Reste of White Thistle |
res. CACS female: |
Luna of Nightingale |
Junior male: |
|
Junior female: |
La Miss Trini du Moulin de Mac Gregor |
SHOW RESULTS |
5.11.2016 CACIB Bleiswijk, NL
Judge: Jos De Cuyper,B |
|
BOB: female |
Caithness Pretty Picture |
BOS male: |
Bellevue Thunder Bolt |
CACIB male: |
Caithness Poetry in Motion |
CACIB female: |
Caithness Pretty Picture |
res. CACIB female: |
Charise's White My-Pie |
Junior male: |
Bellevue Thunder Bolt |
Junior female: |
|
SHOW RESULTS |
5.11.2016 CACIB Bratislava, SK
Judge: Wendy Baker,AUS |
|
BOB: male |
Winsent Flash of Love |
BOS female: |
Stars Fall in Sunshine Celebration |
CACIB male: |
Winsent Flash of Love |
res. CACIB male: |
Hillcloud Belenus with Ashgate |
CACIB female: |
Stars Fall in Sunshine Celebration |
res. CACIB female: |
Eimi zo Zlatej záhrady |
Junior male: |
Loud Like Love Sunshine Celebration |
Junior female: |
Ennie Angel Star West |
PHOTOS | SHOW RESULTS |
5.11.2016 CACIB Herning, DK
Judge: Cindy Pettersson,S |
|
BOB: female |
Bonnie Ann's Eliza |
BOS male: |
White Label Kicky Kato |
CACIB male: |
White Label Kicky Kato |
res. CACIB male: |
Posh Party DJ |
CACIB female: |
Bonnie Ann's Eliza |
res. CACIB female: |
Posh Party Kit |
CAC male: |
Chocan Amazing Bravheart |
CAC female: |
Bonnie Ann's Eliza |
res. CAC female: |
From Dash Mountain Farm's Let's Rock |
Junior male: |
|
Junior female: |
Cilvisund's Circle of Life |
SHOW RESULTS |
4.11.2016 CAC club show SKCHTaF Bratislava, SK
Judge: Vladimir Mihaljčic,SRB |
|
BOB: female |
Stars Fall in Sunshine Celebration |
BOS male: |
Loud Like Love Sunshine Celebration |
Junior male: |
|
Junior female: |
Ennie Angel Star West |
PHOTOS | SHOW RESULTS |
30.10.2016 CAC Debeljaca, SRB
Judge: Milovan D. Protic,SRB |
|
BOB: male |
Bogarhazi Hypnotic Poison |
BOS female: |
Nina von House Kukic |
Junior male: |
|
Junior female: |
|
SHOW RESULTS |
30.10.2016 CACIB Poznan, PL
Judge: Andrzej Kazmierski,PL |
|
BOB: male |
Marc Antoine de la Fonema |
BOS female: |
Julia Roberts Demerino |
CACIB male: |
Marc Antoine de la Fonema |
res. CACIB male: |
I'm Always on Your Mind od Bobika |
CACIB female: |
Julia Roberts Demerino |
res. CACIB female: |
Oh I'm So Pretty od Bobika |
Junior male: |
Summer Wine od Bobika |
Junior female: |
Bianca Daisy Club |
PHOTOS | SHOW RESULTS |
30.10.2016 CACIB Praha, CZ
Judge: Alena Auerbach,CZ |
|
BOB: female |
Sissy Happy Naux |
BOS male: |
Xavier Happy Naux |
CACIB male: |
Sunachates Skywalker from Superbia |
res. CACIB male: |
Valentino Happy Naux |
CACIB female: |
Sissy Happy Naux |
res. CACIB female: |
Patty Bílá amfora |
Junior male: |
Xavier Happy Naux |
Junior female: |
Quentine ze Zelené Ořechovky |
PHOTOS | SHOW RESULTS |
30.10.2016 CACIB Santiago de Compostela, E
Judge: Vladimir Vukosavljevic,SRB |
|
BOB: male |
Rositillo Decarana |
CACIB male: |
Rositillo Decarana |
Junior male: |
|
Junior female: |
|
PHOTOS | SHOW RESULTS |
29.10.2016 CACIB Hannover, D
Judge: Hans-Erhard Grüttner,D |
|
BOB: female |
Merle vom Deipen Brook |
BOS male: |
White Warmia's Angus Starlight |
CACIB male: |
White Warmia's Angus Starlight |
res. CACIB male: |
Nilsson vom Schloss Schwülper |
CACIB female: |
Merle vom Deipen Brook |
res. CACIB female: |
Helene vom Schloss Schwülper |
Junior male: |
Linus |
Junior female: |
Royal Kiss vom Deipen Brook |
PHOTOS | SHOW RESULTS |
29.10.2016 CACIB Leuven, B
Judge: Liam Moran,IRL |
|
BOB, III. BIG male: |
Something Special Superbia Lynnsto |
BOS female: |
Lynnsto Special Intent |
CACIB male: |
Something Special Superbia Lynnsto |
res. CACIB male: |
Zenith of Rockwell Rockwood |
CACIB female: |
Lynnsto Special Intent |
res. CACIB female: |
White Pearl vom Nopper-Hof |
Junior male: |
Lynnsto for Your Eyes Only |
Junior female: |
Star from the Sky Devil in Disguise |
SHOW RESULTS |
29.10.2016 CACIB Praha, CZ
Judge: Jana Daňková,CZ |
|
BOB: male |
Valentino Happy Naux |
BOS female: |
Patty Bílá amfora |
CACIB male: |
Valentino Happy Naux |
res. CACIB male: |
Vild Bílý Hurricane |
CACIB female: |
Patty Bílá amfora |
res. CACIB female: |
Alexandra Brave Smiling Nippers |
Junior male: |
Xavier Happy Naux |
Junior female: |
Ennie Angel Star West |
PHOTOS | SHOW RESULTS |
23.10.2016 CAC Dunaújváros, H
Judge: Darko Zivanovic,SRB |
|
BOB: male |
Goes to Franer's Devil in Disguise |
BOS female: |
Franer is of Surprise Apple White |
Junior male: |
Here I am from My Westie |
Junior female: |
|
SHOW RESULTS |
23.10.2016 CAC Lviv, UA
Judge: Vitaliy Belskyy,UA |
|
BOB: male |
Joy White Hitum |
Junior male: |
|
Junior female: |
Art Win Donna Liza |
SHOW RESULTS |
23.10.2016 CAC Senta, SRB
Judge: Vladimir Žižakov,SRB |
|
BOB: male |
Bogarhazi Hypnotic Poison |
Junior male: |
Bogarhazi Hypnotic Poison |
Junior female: |
|
PHOTOS | SHOW RESULTS |
22.10.2016 CACIB Lviv, UA
Judge: Kristina Tar,UA |
|
BOB, IV. BIG female: |
Art Win Donna Liza |
BOS male: |
Ice-T Blataj |
CACIB male: |
Ice-T Blataj |
Junior male: |
|
Junior female: |
Art Win Donna Liza |
PHOTOS | SHOW RESULTS |
22.10.2016 CAC Mol, SRB
Judge: Žarko Mikalacki,SRB |
|
BOB: male |
Bogarhazi Hypnotic Poison |
Junior male: |
Bogarhazi Hypnotic Poison |
Junior female: |
|
SHOW RESULTS |
22.10.2016 OG Weilheim, D
Judge: Gerhard Pöllinger,A |
|
BOB: female |
Easdales Delayla |
CAC male: |
White Bandits' I'm a Rising Sun |
res. CAC male: |
Qua di Jo des Pinfols |
CAC female: |
Bright'n Breezy von Bayern |
res. CAC female: |
Sherlock des Pinfols |
Junior male: |
|
Junior female: |
Vini des Pinfols |
PHOTOS | SHOW RESULTS |
16.10.2016 CACIB Dortmund, D
Judge: Kari Järvinnen,FIN |
|
BOB: female |
Yuki Sunshine Celebration |
BOS male: |
Hopecharm Space Cowboy |
CACIB male: |
Hopecharm Space Cowboy |
res. CACIB male: |
The Dashing Devil's Touch Down |
CACIB female: |
Yuki Sunshine Celebration |
res. CACIB female: |
Magic Mystery Lady of White Castle |
Junior male: |
Glory Knight's Change Your Life |
Junior female: |
|
PHOTOS | SHOW RESULTS |
16.10.2016 CAC Hobro, DK
Judge: Mona K. Selbach,N |
|
BOB: male |
Arnitlund's Melvin |
BOS female: |
Fonsskov's Fanny |
CAC male: |
Silverbug Luciano |
CAC female: |
White Label I'm Ivalo |
Junior male: |
Silverbug Casper |
Junior female: |
Cilvisund's Circle of Life |
SHOW RESULTS |
16.10.2016 CAC Jelenia Góra, PL
Judge: Jean-Francois Vanaken,B |
|
BOB: male |
I'm Always on Your Mind od Bobika |
BOS female: |
Alexandra Brave Smiling Nippers |
Zwyciezca male: |
I'm Always on Your Mind od Bobika |
Zwyciezca female: |
Alexandra Brave Smiling Nippers |
Junior male: |
Summer Wine od Bobika |
Junior female: |
Art Win Donna Liza |
SHOW RESULTS |
16.10.2016 CACIB Pamplona, E
Judge: Francesco Cochetti,I |
|
BOB: male |
Sugar Baby Decarana |
BOS female: |
Rainbow Boom Lady World |
CACIB male: |
Sugar Baby Decarana |
CACIB female: |
Rainbow Boom Lady World |
res. CACIB female: |
Bahia de Txingudi Frezita |
Junior male: |
Fraby Decarana |
Junior female: |
Bahia de Txingudi In Love |
II. BIS Kennel female: |
Africa Decarana |
PHOTOS | SHOW RESULTS |
16.10.2016 CAC Wloclawek, PL
Judge: Magdalena Swieton,PL |
|
BOB: female |
Angie West-Land du Vieux Moulin |
BOS male: |
Art Win Don Fistashka |
Zwyciezca female: |
Angie West-Land du Vieux Moulin |
Junior male: |
Art Win Don Fistashka |
Junior female: |
|
PHOTOS | SHOW RESULTS |
15.10.2016 CAC Coka, SRB
Judge: Miodrag Nikic,SRB |
|
BOB: male |
Bogarhazi Hypnotic Poison |
Junior male: |
Bogarhazi Hypnotic Poison |
Junior female: |
W-California Dream |
PHOTOS | SHOW RESULTS |
15.10.2016 CAC Hobro, DK
Judge: Leoš Jančík,CZ |
|
BOB: male |
Sodemarken's Pinocchio |
BOS female: |
Cilvisund's Circle of Life |
CAC male: |
Silverbug Luciano |
CAC female: |
Cilvisund's Circle of Life |
res. CAC female: |
White Label I'm Ivalo |
Junior male: |
Silverbug Casper |
Junior female: |
Cilvisund's Circle of Life |
PHOTOS | SHOW RESULTS |
15.10.2016 CAC Jelenia Góra, PL
Judge: Rainer Jacobs,D |
|
BOB: male |
Alborada Bittman |
BOS female: |
It's Show Time Agidor |
Zwyciezca male: |
Alborada Bittman |
Zwyciezca female: |
It's Show Time Agidor |
Junior male: |
|
Junior female: |
|
PHOTOS | SHOW RESULTS |
15.10.2016 CAC club show KCHMPP Mladá Boleslav, CZ
Judge: Otakar Vondrouš,CZ |
|
BOB: male |
Vild Bílý Hurricane |
BOS female: |
Sissy Happy Naux |
Junior male: |
Xavier Happy Naux |
Junior female: |
Lucky Sarah Bohemia Arnet's |
PHOTOS | SHOW RESULTS |
14.10.2016 CACIB Dortmund, D
Judge: Bärbel von Kralik,D |
|
BOB: female |
Keen Expression Royal Fame |
BOS male: |
Glory Knight's Change Your Life |
CACIB male: |
El Lute White Pride of Nieke |
CACIB female: |
Keen Expression Royal Fame |
res. CACIB female: |
Magic Mystery Lady of White Castle |
Junior male: |
Glory Knight's Change Your Life |
Junior female: |
Amazing X-Tra Sunshine of White Castle |
PHOTOS | SHOW RESULTS |
9.10.2016 CACIB Komárom, H
Judge: Juha Palosaari,FIN |
|
BOB: female |
Surprise Westie Bubble Girl |
BOS male: |
Bocans Blade |
CACIB male: |
Bocans Blade |
res. CACIB male: |
Chocan Amazing Boss |
CACIB female: |
Surprise Westie Bubble Girl |
res. CACIB female: |
Eimi zo Zlatej záhrady |
Junior male: |
Bogarhazi Hypnotic Poison |
Junior female: |
Chocan Amazing Dream Girl |
PHOTOS | SHOW RESULTS |
9.10.2016 CACIB Lipica, SLO
Judge: Igor Selimovic,HR |
|
BOB, III. BIG male: |
Alborada Keyser |
BOS female: |
W-California Dream |
CACIB male: |
Alborada Keyser |
res. CACIB male: |
There Goes My Alibi of Westyle |
CACIB female: |
Mitsiter Zoi |
res. CACIB female: |
Starlet in Limelight of Westyle |
Junior male: |
|
Junior female: |
W-California Dream |
PHOTOS | SHOW RESULTS |
9.10.2016 Montgomery, USA
Judge: Dawn L. Martin,USA |
|
BOB: male |
Lotrando Sunshine Celebration |
BOS female: |
Mac-Ken-Char's Ment to Be |
Winner male: |
Who's Big Wig |
Winner female: |
Deerhaven Ize Hot Youze Not |
Reserve male: |
Highland Glen's Kiss the Girl |
Reserve female: |
Skyehigh's Sub Zero |
Junior male: |
|
Junior female: |
|
SHOW RESULTS |
9.10.2016 CAC Nowy Dwór M., PL
Judge: Maciej Bralczyk,PL |
|
BOB: male |
Show de Saragoir |
BOS female: |
Helenka do Ksiezopola od Bobika |
Zwyciezca male: |
Show de Saragoir |
Junior male: |
Art Win Don Fistashka |
Junior female: |
Helenka do Ksiezopola od Bobika |
SHOW RESULTS |
9.10.2016 CAC Zabrze, PL
Judge: Lucyna Juzwa,PL |
|
BOB: female |
Dynamica Star West |
Zwyciezca female: |
Dynamica Star West |
Junior male: |
|
Junior female: |
Ennie Angel Star West |
PHOTOS | SHOW RESULTS |
8.10.2016 CACIB České Budějovice, CZ
Judge: Eva Letáčková,CZ |
|
BOB, V. BIG female: |
Wandering Fantasyland |
BOS male: |
Valentino Happy Naux |
CACIB male: |
Valentino Happy Naux |
res. CACIB male: |
Vild Bílý Hurricane |
CACIB female: |
Wandering Fantasyland |
res. CACIB female: |
Very Happy Jil of White Avalanche |
Junior male: |
Xavier Happy Naux |
Junior female: |
Cherrie Klatovská perla |
PHOTOS | SHOW RESULTS |
8.10.2016 Devon, USA
Judge: Sue Goldberg,USA |
|
BOB: male |
Lotrando Sunshine Celebration |
BOS female: |
Back Bay's Copacabana |
Winner male: |
Skyfall Devil in Disguise |
Winner female: |
Blythfell Ballantrae 2nd |
Reserve male: |
Blythfell Stirling |
Reserve female: |
Starlight Ole' |
Junior male: |
|
Junior female: |
|
SHOW RESULTS |
8.10.2016 CACIB Charleroi, B
Judge: Steven Seymour,AUS/GB |
|
BOB: female |
Lynnsto Special Intent |
BOS male: |
Heaton de Willycott |
CACIB male: |
Heaton de Willycott |
res. CACIB male: |
Just a Kara for Me des Landes Ecossaises |
CACIB female: |
Lynnsto Special Intent |
res. CACIB female: |
Lynnsto Grace and Favour |
Junior male: |
Glory Knight's Change Your Life |
Junior female: |
Oh Miss Tail Up Dolce con Spirito |
PHOTOS | SHOW RESULTS |
8.10.2016 CACIB Komárom, H
Judge: Anikó Mayerné Görbics,H |
|
BOB: female |
Surprise Westie Bubble Girl |
BOS male: |
Bocans Blade |
CACIB male: |
Bocans Blade |
res. CACIB male: |
Chocan Amazing Boss |
CACIB female: |
Surprise Westie Bubble Girl |
res. CACIB female: |
Eimi zo Zlatej záhrady |
Junior male: |
Bogarhazi Hypnotic Poison |
Junior female: |
|
SHOW RESULTS |
8.10.2016 Club show Terrier Komárom, H
Judge: Falk Rüdiger Siewert,D |
|
BOB: male |
Bocans Blade |
BOS female: |
Surprise Westie Bubble Girl |
Club Winner male: |
Bocans Blade |
Club Winner female: |
Surprise Westie Bubble Girl |
Junior male: |
Bogarhazi Hypnotic Poison |
Junior female: |
|
PHOTOS | SHOW RESULTS |
8.10.2016 CACIB Lipica, SLO
Judge: Enrique Maté Duran,E |
|
BOB, BIG male: |
Alborada Keyser |
BOS female: |
Mitsiter Zoi |
CACIB male: |
Alborada Keyser |
res. CACIB male: |
There Goes My Alibi of Westyle |
CACIB female: |
Mitsiter Zoi |
res. CACIB female: |
Starlet in Limelight of Westyle |
Junior male: |
|
Junior female: |
W-California Dream |
PHOTOS | SHOW RESULTS |
8.10.2016 CAC Rybnik, PL
Judge: Viva Maria Soleckyj-Szpunar,PL |
|
BOB: male |
Bassus from Superb Dreams |
BOS female: |
Bellona from Superb Dreams |
Junior male: |
Bassus from Superb Dreams |
Junior female: |
Bellona from Superb Dreams |
SHOW RESULTS |
8.10.2016 South Wales, GB
Judge: William Browne-Cole,GB |
|
BOB, IV. BIG male: |
Tomlyndon Eager Ernest |
CC male: |
Tomlyndon Eager Ernest |
res. CC male: |
Hillsted Masquerade at Thozow |
CC female: |
Top Secret de New Gryffindor at Karamynd |
res. CC female: |
Like a Star of Gryffindor |
Best Puppy female: |
Ashgate Birnie |
Junior male: |
|
Junior female: |
|
PHOTOS | SHOW RESULTS |
8.10.2016 CACIB Toledo, E
Judge: Gérard Mignot,F |
|
BOB: male |
Alborada Federer |
CACIB male: |
Alborada Federer |
res. CACIB male: |
Bahia de Txingudi Love Me |
CACIB female: |
Alborada She's the One |
res. CACIB female: |
Bahia de Txingudi Olala |
Junior male: |
Fraby Decarana |
Junior female: |
Bahia de Txingudi In Love |
SHOW RESULTS |
7.10.2016 Hatboro, USA
Judge: Kathi Brown,USA |
|
BOB, II. BIG male: |
Lotrando Sunshine Celebration |
BOS female: |
Mac-Ken-Char's Ment to Be |
Winner male: |
Skyfall Devil in Disguise |
Winner female: |
Skyehigh's The Duchess |
Reserve male: |
Who's Big Wig |
Reserve female: |
Elsinore Perfect Game |
Junior male: |
|
Junior female: |
|
SHOW RESULTS |
7.10.2016 CACIB Komárom, H
Judge: Iris Urschitz,A |
|
BOB: male |
Bocans Blade |
BOS female: |
Eimi zo Zlatej záhrady |
CACIB male: |
Bocans Blade |
res. CACIB male: |
Chocan Amazing Boss |
CACIB female: |
Eimi zo Zlatej záhrady |
res. CACIB female: |
Elka zo Zlatej záhrady |
Junior male: |
Bogarhazi Hypnotic Poison |
Junior female: |
Chocan Amazing Dream Girl |
PHOTOS | SHOW RESULTS |
6.10.2016 Hatboro, USA
Judge: Linda C. More,USA |
|
BOB, BIG male: |
Lotrando Sunshine Celebration |
BOS female: |
Mac-Ken-Char's Ment to Be |
Winner male: |
Mac-Ken-Char Wandering Fantasy Ride |
Winner female: |
Forestfield Catchme If You Can |
Reserve male: |
Forgive Me Devil in Disguise |
Reserve female: |
Blythfell Ballantrae 2nd |
Junior male: |
|
Junior female: |
|
SHOW RESULTS |
2.10.2016 CAC Bydgoszcz, PL
Judge: Anna Winiarska,PL |
|
BOB: female |
Mila z Ksiezopola |
Zwyciezca female: |
Mila z Ksiezopola |
Junior male: |
|
Junior female: |
Miki Geminedes |
SHOW RESULTS |
2.10.2016 OG Rostock, D
Judge: Frauke Korte,D |
|
BOB, Bester Niedeläufer, BIS female: |
General's Hot Snow White |
BOS male: |
Balmoral's Brooklet Bardale |
CAC male: |
El Lute White Pride of Nieke |
CAC female: |
General's Hot Snow White |
res. CAC female: |
Bogarhazi Sunshine Chikung |
Junior male: |
Balmoral's Brooklet Bardale |
Junior female: |
Lucky Star's Grace Kelly |
PHOTOS | SHOW RESULTS |
2.10.2016 CAC Rybnik, PL
Judge: Joanna Szczepanska-Korpetta,PL |
|
BOB, III. BIG male: |
I'm Always on Your Mind od Bobika |
BOS female: |
Cee-Cee Roll Czar Krakowa |
Zwyciezca male: |
I'm Always on Your Mind od Bobika |
Zwyciezca female: |
Cee-Cee Roll Czar Krakowa |
Junior male: |
Bassus from Superb Dreams |
Junior female: |
Finezja Adoxa (2) |
SHOW RESULTS |
2.10.2016 CAC Slupsk, PL
Judge: Andrzej Plawinski,PL |
|
BOB: male |
Craft's Master Paulo |
Junior male: |
Craft's Master Paulo |
Junior female: |
|
SHOW RESULTS |
2.10.2016 CACIB Tulln, A
Judge: Jesús Pastor,E |
|
BOB: female |
Eimi zo Zlatej záhrady |
BOS male: |
Hopecharm Space Cowboy |
CACIB male: |
Hopecharm Space Cowboy |
res. CACIB male: |
Brigoree Bolero |
CACIB female: |
Eimi zo Zlatej záhrady |
res. CACIB female: |
Wandering Fantasyland |
Junior male: |
|
Junior female: |
Olympia v. Paradise of Wind |
PHOTOS | SHOW RESULTS |
2.10.2016 CACIB Zwolle, NL
|
|
BOB: female |
From Dash Mountain Farm's Let's Rock |
CACIB female: |
From Dash Mountain Farm's Let's Rock |
Junior male: |
|
Junior female: |
|
SHOW RESULTS |
1.10.2016 OG Bad Aachen, D
Judge: Gabriela van Ruiten Hajnová,CZ |
|
BOB: female |
True Avadore Sunshine Celebration |
CAC male: |
Always-Mine from Castle of Beauties |
res. CAC male: |
Harry Potter aus Grisus Höhle |
CAC female: |
True Avadore Sunshine Celebration |
res. CAC female: |
O'Glendence The Masterpiece |
Junior male: |
Cedric Ice Touch |
Junior female: |
Larissa aus Grisus Höhle |
BIS Baby female: |
Flying Westies Diamond Daisy |
SHOW RESULTS |
1.10.2016 Driffield, GB
Judge: Liz Gillott,GB |
|
BOB, II. BIG male: |
Tomlyndon Eager Ernest |
Best Dog male: |
Tomlyndon Eager Ernest |
res. Best Dog male: |
Roxholm Ready to Rumble with Salmark |
Best Bitch female: |
Match Macy's Pride at Tomlyndon |
Best Puppy, Best Bitch female: |
Match Macy's Pride at Tomlyndon |
Junior male: |
|
Junior female: |
|
PHOTOS | SHOW RESULTS |
1.10.2016 CAC Terrier Hämeenlinna, FIN
|
|
BOB: male |
White Villan King of Hearts |
BOS female: |
Lazydays Primo |
CAC male: |
Mac-Ken-Char Twinoaks Uptown Funk |
res. CAC male: |
Highwhite Breaking the Law |
CAC female: |
Lazydays Primo |
res. CAC female: |
Loving You Liebe zum Leben |
Junior male: |
Highwhite Breaking the Law |
Junior female: |
Lazydays Primo |
SHOW RESULTS |
1.10.2016 CACIB Rostock, D
Judge: Reinhard Ritz,D |
|
BOB: male |
Nilsson vom Schloss Schwülper |
CACIB male: |
Nilsson vom Schloss Schwülper |
res. CACIB male: |
Bajarz from Clan Abigeus |
CACIB female: |
General's Hot Snow White |
res. CACIB female: |
Helene vom Schloss Schwülper |
Junior male: |
Balmoral's Brooklet Bardale |
Junior female: |
Lucky Star's Grace Kelly |
PHOTOS | SHOW RESULTS |
1.10.2016 CAC Szolnok, H
Judge: Sandor Szabo,H |
|
BOB: male |
Jimmy Give Me Five White Crystal Gi&Gi |
BOS female: |
Rockó Rott Amanda |
Junior male: |
Here I am from My Westie |
Junior female: |
|
PHOTOS | SHOW RESULTS |
1.10.2016 CAC Šiauliai, LT
Judge: Tatiana Chumakina,BY |
|
Junior male: |
|
Junior female: |
Art Win Donna Liza |
PHOTOS | SHOW RESULTS |
1.10.2016 CAC Tanga, S
Judge: Brigita Kremser,SLO |
|
BOB, III. BIS female: |
Wild Look of Rebellion |
BOS male: |
Kenzington Style |
CAC male: |
Posh Party DJ |
res. CAC male: |
Westicon Highland Knight |
CAC female: |
Posh Precious |
res. CAC female: |
Soya's Puma |
Junior male: |
|
Junior female: |
Mellanmöllan Tia Amo |
IV. BIS Veteran female: |
Mellanmöllan Kylie Minogue |
SHOW RESULTS |
1.10.2016 CACIB Tulln, A
Judge: Fabrizio La Rocca,I |
|
BOB: female |
Eimi zo Zlatej záhrady |
BOS male: |
Hopecharm Space Cowboy |
CACIB male: |
Hopecharm Space Cowboy |
res. CACIB male: |
Perry Mateus Blataj |
CACIB female: |
Eimi zo Zlatej záhrady |
res. CACIB female: |
Patty Bílá amfora |
Junior male: |
|
Junior female: |
Brigoree Especially for You |
PHOTOS | SHOW RESULTS |
1.10.2016 CACIB Zwolle, NL
Judge: Kari Salminen,FIN |
|
BOB: female |
From Dash Mountain Farm's Let's Rock |
CACIB female: |
From Dash Mountain Farm's Let's Rock |
res. CACIB female: |
Armadale's It's Showtime |
Junior male: |
|
Junior female: |
|
SHOW RESULTS |
25.9.2016 CACIB Arad, RO
Judge: Carmen Navarro Guisado,E |
|
BOB: female |
Alborada Cantinera |
BOS male: |
Bocans Blade |
CACIB male: |
Bocans Blade |
res. CACIB male: |
Jimmy Give Me Five White Crystal Gi&Gi |
CACIB female: |
Alborada Cantinera |
Junior male: |
|
Junior female: |
|
PHOTOS | SHOW RESULTS |
25.9.2016 CACIB Aveiro, P
Judge: Siret Lepasaar,EST |
|
BOB: male |
Tomio Bílá amfora |
CACIB male: |
Tomio Bílá amfora |
res. CACIB male: |
Coronel Malcolm |
CACIB female: |
Livana of Bazil's Band |
Junior male: |
|
Junior female: |
|
SHOW RESULTS |
25.9.2016 CAC Brno, CZ
Judge: Alexandra Grygarová,CZ |
|
BOB: female |
Stars Fall in Sunshine Celebration |
BOS male: |
Loud Like Love Sunshine Celebration |
National Winner male: |
Yoopy Třešňový květ |
National Winner female: |
Stars Fall in Sunshine Celebration |
Junior male: |
Loud Like Love Sunshine Celebration |
Junior female: |
|
SHOW RESULTS |
25.9.2016 CACIB Maastricht, NL
Judge: Wim Wellens,NL |
|
BOB, II. BIG, II. BIS Junior male: |
Bellevue Thunder Bolt |
BOS female: |
Charise's White My-Pie |
CACIB male: |
Zenith of Rockwell Rob Roy |
CACIB female: |
Charise's White My-Pie |
Junior male: |
Bellevue Thunder Bolt |
Junior female: |
Rockcliff's Kiss of Fire |
SHOW RESULTS |
25.9.2016 Club Show North of Ireland WHWTC, GB
Judge: Birgitta Hasselgren,S |
|
BOB/BIS female: |
Burneze Our Marnie |
BOB/BIS female: |
Burneze Our Marnie |
res. BIS male: |
Tomlyndon Eager Ernest |
CC male: |
Tomlyndon Eager Ernest |
CC female: |
Burneze Our Marnie |
Res. CC male: |
Magic Matisse vom Märchengarten |
Res. CC female: |
Cooley Double the Trouble |
Best Puppy male: |
Havasu Hercule Poirot |
Best Veteran female: |
Bowillia Lyka Charm to Glenveagh |
Junior male: |
|
Junior female: |
|
SHOW RESULTS |
24.9.2016 CACIB Arad, RO
Judge: Martin Baskaran,E |
|
BOB: male |
Bocans Blade |
BOS female: |
Alborada Cantinera |
CACIB male: |
Bocans Blade |
res. CACIB male: |
Jimmy Give Me Five White Crystal Gi&Gi |
CACIB female: |
Alborada Cantinera |
Junior male: |
|
Junior female: |
|
PHOTOS | SHOW RESULTS |
24.9.2016 CAC Arad, RO
Judge: Ozan Belkis,TR |
|
Junior male: |
|
Junior female: |
|
SHOW RESULTS |
24.9.2016 CACIB Maastricht, NL
Judge: Tatjana Urek,SLO |
|
BOB, II. BIG male: |
Bellevue Thunder Bolt |
Junior male: |
Bellevue Thunder Bolt |
Junior female: |
|
SHOW RESULTS |
24.9.2016 CACIB Wroclaw, PL
Judge: Jesús Pastor,E |
|
BOB, IV. BIG female: |
Cee-Cee Roll Czar Krakowa |
BOS male: |
I'm Always on Your Mind od Bobika |
CACIB male: |
I'm Always on Your Mind od Bobika |
res. CACIB male: |
Antares Clan Abigeus |
CACIB female: |
Cee-Cee Roll Czar Krakowa |
res. CACIB female: |
Bona Adoxa Kamienny Swiat |
Junior male: |
Bassus from Superb Dreams |
Junior female: |
Summer Love od Bobika |
SHOW RESULTS |
18.9.2016 OG Gäuboden, D
Judge: Peter Machetanz,D |
|
BOB: male |
Valentino Happy Naux |
BOS female: |
Glencoe's Touch My Soul |
CAC male: |
Valentino Happy Naux |
res. CAC male: |
White Warmia's Angus Starlight |
CAC female: |
Glencoe's Touch My Soul |
res. CAC female: |
White Warmia's Avonbridge Hopefully |
Junior male: |
|
Junior female: |
|
SHOW RESULTS |
18.9.2016 CACIB Gilbraltar, GBZ
Judge: Natalja Skalin,S |
|
BOB, BIG male: |
Hillcloud Iceburg with Ashgate |
CACIB male: |
Hillcloud Iceburg with Ashgate |
CACIB female: |
Quimica de Villacrescan |
res. CACIB female: |
Alborada She's the One |
Junior male: |
|
Junior female: |
|
SHOW RESULTS |
18.9.2016 CAC Le Touquet, F
Judge: René Favre,F |
|
BOB: female |
Isley du Royaume de Sky |
CACS female: |
Isley du Royaume de Sky |
res. CACS female: |
Lolita des Petites Sorcieres |
Junior male: |
|
Junior female: |
|
SHOW RESULTS |
18.9.2016 CACIB Lendava, SLO
Judge: Zsuzsanna Petik,H |
|
BOB: female |
Happy White Sunshine Sandy |
CACIB male: |
My Westie Forever Celebrity |
res. CACIB male: |
Leonhard's Leon King Brigoree |
CACIB female: |
Happy White Sunshine Sandy |
res. CACIB female: |
Brigoree Dream of My Life |
Junior male: |
|
Junior female: |
|
PHOTOS | SHOW RESULTS |
18.9.2016 OG Merchweiler-Saarbrücken, D
Judge: Martin Baskaran,E |
|
BOB: male |
Dream Story It's My Life |
BOS female: |
Dream Story Hell's Angel |
CAC male: |
Dream Story It's My Life |
res. CAC male: |
White Bandits' I'm a Rising Star |
CAC female: |
Dream Story Hell's Angel |
res. CAC female: |
Luna of Nightingale |
Junior male: |
|
Junior female: |
Royal Smila vom Deipen Brook |
PHOTOS | SHOW RESULTS |
17.9.2016 CAC Belchatów, PL
Judge: Miroslav Václavík,CZ |
|
BOB: female |
Gorwin Libusza |
Junior male: |
|
Junior female: |
Gorwin Libusza |
SHOW RESULTS |
17.9.2016 OG Gäuboden, D
Judge: Bärbel von Kralik,D |
|
BOB: male |
Valentino Happy Naux |
BOS female: |
White Warmia's Avonbridge Hopefully |
CAC male: |
Valentino Happy Naux |
res. CAC male: |
White Warmia's Angus Starlight |
CAC female: |
White Warmia's Avonbridge Hopefully |
Junior male: |
Bogarhazi Stuart Little |
Junior female: |
|
SHOW RESULTS |
17.9.2016 CACIB Gilbraltar, GBZ
Judge: Catherine Lebret,BG |
|
BOB: male |
What's Up de New Gryffindor |
CACIB male: |
What's Up de New Gryffindor |
res. CACIB male: |
Hillcloud Iceburg with Ashgate |
CACIB female: |
Top Secret de New Gryffindor at Karamynd |
res. CACIB female: |
Quimica de Villacrescan |
Junior male: |
|
Junior female: |
|
SHOW RESULTS |
17.9.2016 OG Kamen-Heeren, D
Judge: Irmgard Vogt,D |
|
BOB: female |
Goldfinger vom Deipen Brook |
CAC female: |
Goldfinger vom Deipen Brook |
res. CAC female: |
I'm So Happy Agidor |
Junior male: |
|
Junior female: |
Nightingales Night Flight of White Destiny |
PHOTOS | SHOW RESULTS |
17.9.2016 CACIB Kecskemét, H
Judge: Panos Demetriou,CY |
|
BOB: female |
Bettyhill's Godsend Zoe |
BOS male: |
Perry Mateus Blataj |
CACIB male: |
Perry Mateus Blataj |
CACIB female: |
Bettyhill's Godsend Zoe |
res. CACIB female: |
Eimi zo Zlatej záhrady |
Junior male: |
|
Junior female: |
W-California Dream |
PHOTOS | SHOW RESULTS |
16.9.2016 Darlington, GB
Judge: Alan Small,GB |
|
BOB: male |
Tomlyndon Eager Ernest |
CC male: |
Tomlyndon Eager Ernest |
res. CC male: |
Lindenka Donovan |
CC female: |
Burneze Our Marnie |
res. CC female: |
Clanestar Careless Chimes |
Best Puppy female: |
Lizandycris Maggie May |
Best Veteran female: |
Thozow Sweet Pea |
Junior male: |
|
Junior female: |
|
SHOW RESULTS |
16.9.2016 CACIB Kecskemét, H
Judge: Levente Miklos,H |
|
BOB, III. BIG, II. BIS Veteran female: |
W. D. O'La La Paeonia |
BOS male: |
Perry Mateus Blataj |
CACIB male: |
Perry Mateus Blataj |
res. CACIB male: |
W. D. O'La La Detonator |
CACIB female: |
Alexandra Brave Smiling Nippers |
res. CACIB female: |
Bettyhill's Godsend Zoe |
Junior male: |
|
Junior female: |
W. D. O'La La Lotuszvirág |
PHOTOS | SHOW RESULTS |
11.9.2016 CAC Terrier Bjuv, S
Judge: Tinna Grubbe,DK |
|
BOB: female |
Posh Precious |
BOS male: |
Primos Joe Hill |
CAC male: |
Primos Joe Hill |
CAC female: |
Posh Precious |
res. CAC female: |
Primos Just around the Corner |
Junior male: |
Primos Joe Hill |
Junior female: |
Primos Just around the Corner |
PHOTOS | SHOW RESULTS |
11.9.2016 OG Dormagen, D
Judge: Margret Möller-Sieber,D |
|
BOB: female |
Valentina Happy Naux |
BOS male: |
Cedric Ice Touch |
CAC male: |
Bettyhill's The Winner Takes It All |
CAC female: |
Valentina Happy Naux |
res. CAC female: |
O'Glendence The Masterpiece |
Junior male: |
Cedric Ice Touch |
Junior female: |
Nothing Comparse to You of White Destiny |
PHOTOS | SHOW RESULTS |
11.9.2016 CACIB Luxembourg, L
Judge: Michel Hallier,F |
|
BOB: male |
Something Special Superbia Lynnsto |
BOS female: |
Lynnsto Special Intent |
CACIB male: |
Something Special Superbia Lynnsto |
res. CACIB male: |
The Dashing Devil's Busybody |
CACIB female: |
Lynnsto Special Intent |
res. CACIB female: |
Luna of Nightingale |
Junior male: |
Glory Knight's Change Your Life |
Junior female: |
Oh Miss Tail Up Dolce con Spirito |
PHOTOS | SHOW RESULTS |
11.9.2016 CACIB Minsk, BY
Judge: Natalya Drovossekova,KZ |
|
BOB: male |
Piter Westie Zippy Star Boy |
BOS female: |
Rattrey Ozzy Star Girl |
CACIB male: |
Piter Westie Zippy Star Boy |
CACIB female: |
Rattrey Ozzy Star Girl |
Junior male: |
|
Junior female: |
Art Win Donna Liza |
PHOTOS | SHOW RESULTS |
11.9.2016 CACIB San Marino, RSM
Judge: Rita Kadike-Skadina,LV |
|
BOB: male |
Qua di Jo des Pinfols |
CACIB male: |
Qua di Jo des Pinfols |
CACIB female: |
Bridget del Bianco Arancio |
res. CACIB female: |
True Avadore Sunshine Celebration |
Junior male: |
|
Junior female: |
Vini des Pinfols |
SHOW RESULTS |
11.9.2016 CAC Warszawa, PL
Judge: Adam Stasiak,PL |
|
BOB: male |
Show de Saragoir |
Zwyciezca male: |
Show de Saragoir |
Zwyciezca female: |
Aria Unkabera |
Junior male: |
Art Win Don Fistashka |
Junior female: |
Yves Coco z Ksiezopola |
SHOW RESULTS |
10.9.2016 CAC Chorzów, PL
Judge: Aleksandra Sekowska-Miros,PL |
|
BOB, III. BIG female: |
Cee-Cee Roll Czar Krakowa |
BOS male: |
Expect the Best White Gallardo |
Zwyciezca male: |
Expect the Best White Gallardo |
Zwyciezca female: |
Cee-Cee Roll Czar Krakowa |
Junior male: |
|
Junior female: |
Donna Terra Gold |
SHOW RESULTS |
10.9.2016 CACIB Minsk, BY
Judge: Tamara Sarmont,BY |
|
BOB: female |
Rattrey Ozzy Star Girl |
BOS male: |
Knight of Silver Star Lady World |
CACIB male: |
Knight of Silver Star Lady World |
res. CACIB male: |
Piter Westie Rush Racing |
CACIB female: |
Rattrey Ozzy Star Girl |
Junior male: |
|
Junior female: |
Rattrey Hanna Montana |
PHOTOS | SHOW RESULTS |
10.9.2016 CAC club show KCHT Mladá Boleslav, CZ
Judge: Kevin Brown,DK |
|
BOB, III. Nejlepší nízkonohý female: |
Stars Fall in Sunshine Celebration |
BOS male: |
Loud Like Love Sunshine Celebration |
Junior male: |
Loud Like Love Sunshine Celebration |
Junior female: |
Lucky Sarah Bohemia Arnet's |
PHOTOS | SHOW RESULTS |
10.9.2016 CAC Moscow, RUS
Judge: Nataliya Oganova,RUS |
|
BOB, III. BIG female: |
Incredible Lady of Magical Land |
Junior male: |
|
Junior female: |
Josephine of Magical Land |
SHOW RESULTS |
10.9.2016 Regional Moscow, RUS
Judge: L. Sokolova,RUS |
|
BOS female: |
Josephine of Magical Land |
Junior male: |
|
Junior female: |
Josephine of Magical Land |
SHOW RESULTS |
10.9.2016 Club show Moscow, RUS
Judge: Ricardo Forastieri Gonzalez,MEX |
|
Junior male: |
|
Junior female: |
|
SHOW RESULTS |
10.9.2016 Richmond, GB
Judge: Rui Oliviera,P |
|
BOB, II. BIG female: |
The Dashing Devil's La Diva |
CC male: |
Tomlyndon Eager Ernest |
res. CC male: |
Pryorvale Summer Knight |
CC female: |
The Dashing Devil's La Diva |
res. CC female: |
Hillsted Sweet Mystery |
Best Puppy female: |
Lizandycris Maggie May |
Junior male: |
|
Junior female: |
|
SHOW RESULTS |
10.9.2016 CAC San Marino, RSM
Judge: Zaza Omarov,GE |
|
BOB: female |
Vini des Pinfols |
Junior male: |
|
Junior female: |
Vini des Pinfols |
SHOW RESULTS |
4.9.2016 CACIB Bialystok, PL
Judge: Denis Kuzelj,BG |
|
BOB, III. BIG male: |
Top of the Game de New Gryffindor |
BOS female: |
Knick-Knack |
CACIB male: |
Top of the Game de New Gryffindor |
res. CACIB male: |
Boucheron Fantasy Rokoko |
CACIB female: |
Knick-Knack |
res. CACIB female: |
Zig&Zag Sunshine Celebration |
Junior male: |
Summer Wine od Bobika |
Junior female: |
Summer Love od Bobika |
SHOW RESULTS |
4.9.2016 OG Dresden, D
Judge: Margret Möller-Sieber,D |
|
BOB: female |
Miss Mylie Sue v. Lausitzer Eck |
CAC male: |
Jojo Beau Mec du Haillet des Corneiredes |
CAC female: |
Miss Mylie Sue v. Lausitzer Eck |
res. CAC female: |
Mrs. Merry Lou v. Paradise of Wind |
Junior male: |
Mylord Young Higgins vom Schafstädter Hof |
Junior female: |
Olympia v. Paradise of Wind |
SHOW RESULTS |
4.9.2016 CAC Przemysl, PL
Judge: Piotr Król,PL |
|
BOB, IV. BIG female: |
Gorwin Libusza |
Zwyciezca female: |
Czabi z Kojca Sosnowej Gorki |
Junior male: |
|
Junior female: |
Gorwin Libusza |
SHOW RESULTS |
4.9.2016 CACIB Rotterdam, NL
Judge: Per Kristian Andersen,N |
|
BOB: female |
The Dashing Devil's Jingle Bells |
BOS male: |
Skyfall Superbia |
CACIB male: |
Skyfall Superbia |
CACIB female: |
The Dashing Devil's Jingle Bells |
res. CACIB female: |
From Dash Mountain Farm's Let's Rock |
Junior male: |
|
Junior female: |
|
SHOW RESULTS |
3.9.2016 Birmingham, GB
Judge: Ken Gourlay,GB |
|
BOB: male |
Lindenka Chesterman |
CC male: |
Lindenka Chesterman |
res. CC male: |
Hillsted Masquerade at Thozow |
CC female: |
Burneze Our Marnie |
res. CC female: |
Hillsted Sweet Mystery |
Best Puppy female: |
Lizandycris Maggie May |
Best Veteran, II. BIG Veteran female: |
Thozow Sweet Pea |
Junior male: |
|
Junior female: |
|
SHOW RESULTS |
3.9.2016 OG Dresden, D
Judge: Bojan Matakovič,HR |
|
BOB: male |
Hopecharm Space Cowboy |
CAC male: |
Hopecharm Space Cowboy |
CAC female: |
Miss Mylie Sue v. Lausitzer Eck |
res. CAC female: |
Mrs. Merry Lou v. Paradise of Wind |
Junior male: |
|
Junior female: |
Olympia v. Paradise of Wind |
SHOW RESULTS |
3.9.2016 CACIB Giessen, D
Judge: Tatjana Urek,SLO |
|
BOB, III. BIG female: |
Valentina Happy Naux |
BOS male: |
Alborada Bittman |
CACIB male: |
Alborada Bittman |
CACIB female: |
Valentina Happy Naux |
res. CACIB female: |
Dilema Blataj or Llybac |
Junior male: |
Glory Knight's Change Your Life |
Junior female: |
Nothing Comparse to You of White Destiny |
PHOTOS | SHOW RESULTS |
3.9.2016 CAC Terrier Grodno, BY
Judge: Katerina Pereguda,UA |
|
BOB, III. BIS female: |
Monica Artug |
Junior male: |
|
Junior female: |
Art Win Donna Liza |
III. BIS Junior female: |
Art Win Donna Liza |
PHOTOS | SHOW RESULTS |
3.9.2016 CAC Grodno, BY
Judge: Helena Borisova,BY |
|
BOB: male |
Dagda Wolf |
Junior male: |
|
Junior female: |
Art Win Donna Liza |
SHOW RESULTS |
3.9.2016 CACIB Rotterdam, NL
Judge: Paula Heikkinen-Lehkonen,FIN |
|
BOB: male |
Skyfall Superbia |
CACIB male: |
Skyfall Superbia |
CACIB female: |
The Dashing Devil's Jingle Bells |
res. CACIB female: |
Charise's White My-Pie |
Junior male: |
|
Junior female: |
Cilvisund's Candle in the Wind |
SHOW RESULTS |
28.8.2016 Regional KCHT Brno, CZ
Judge: Vladimíra Tichá,CZ |
|
Krajský vítěz, CC male: |
Albert od Hošťálky |
Krajský vítěz, CC female: |
Yzzi Třešňový květ |
Junior male: |
|
Junior female: |
|
SHOW RESULTS |
28.8.2016 EuroDS Brussels, B
Judge: Gitty Schwab,L |
|
BOB, #1 Best Veteran female: |
Like a Star of Gryffindor |
BOS male: |
Royal Gigolo vom Deipen Brook |
CACIB male: |
Royal Gigolo vom Deipen Brook |
res. CACIB male: |
Bonjorno Rokoko |
CACIB female: |
Stars Fall in Sunshine Celebration |
res. CACIB female: |
Xtreme Poker Face Sunshine Celebration |
Junior male: |
Loud Like Love Sunshine Celebration |
Junior female: |
Mathilda Kom'Guest |
PHOTOS | SHOW RESULTS |
28.8.2016 CAC Strasbourg, F
Judge: René Favre,F |
|
BOB: female |
Excuse Me Lady of Madison Cottage |
CACS female: |
Luna of Nightingale |
res. CACS female: |
Gwendoline des Terriers de Solachri |
Junior male: |
|
Junior female: |
|
PHOTOS | SHOW RESULTS |
28.8.2016 Speciality Terrier Trondheim, N
Judge: Christine Rossier,CH |
|
BOB, III. BIS female: |
Westicon Extra Elysha |
BOS male: |
Sweet Westie's Amado Andres |
CAC female: |
Sweet Westie's Bright Star |
Junior male: |
Sweet Westie's Big Boss |
Junior female: |
Sweet Westie's Bright Star |
PHOTOS | SHOW RESULTS |
28.8.2016 CAC Velence, H
Judge: Gyula Sárközy,H |
|
BOB: male |
Charosmack Cold Play |
BOS female: |
W. D. O'La La Lotuszvirág |
Junior male: |
|
Junior female: |
W. D. O'La La Lotuszvirág |
PHOTOS | SHOW RESULTS |
28.8.2016 CAC Velence, H
Judge: Anita Márkus,H |
|
BOB: female |
Happy White from My Westie |
BOS male: |
Jimmy Give Me Five White Crystal Gi&Gi |
Junior male: |
|
Junior female: |
Happy White from My Westie |
PHOTOS | SHOW RESULTS |
27.8.2016 Scottish KC, GB
Judge: Albert Wight,GB |
|
BOB, BIG, BIS female: |
Burneze Our Marnie |
CC male: |
Tomlyndon Eager Ernest |
res. CC male: |
Armadale's Son of a Gun at Maxula |
CC female: |
Burneze Our Marnie |
res. CC female: |
Top Secret de New Gryffindor at Karamynd |
Junior male: |
|
Junior female: |
|
SHOW RESULTS |
27.8.2016 OG Siegerland, D
Judge: István Csík,H |
|
BOB, III. BIS female: |
Larissa aus Grisus Höhle |
CAC male: |
Harry Potter aus Grisus Höhle |
res. CAC male: |
Catch the Spirit of Morningsky |
CAC female: |
Damaris aus Grisus Höhle |
res. CAC female: |
Magic Mystery Lady of White Castle |
Junior male: |
Glory Knight's Change Your Life |
Junior female: |
Larissa aus Grisus Höhle |
SHOW RESULTS |
27.8.2016 CAC Trondheim, N
Judge: Svein Bjarne Helgesen,N |
|
BOB, IV. BIG female: |
Westicon Extra Elysha |
BOS male: |
Alborada Lord White |
CAC male: |
Sweet Westie's Big Boss |
res. CAC male: |
Bradob's Yggdrasil |
Junior male: |
Sweet Westie's Big Boss |
Junior female: |
Sweet Westie's Bright Star |
PHOTOS | SHOW RESULTS |
21.8.2016 CACIB Bratislava, SK
Judge: Pavol Seman,SK |
|
BOB: male |
Valentino Happy Naux |
BOS female: |
Eimi zo Zlatej záhrady |
CACIB male: |
Valentino Happy Naux |
res. CACIB male: |
My Westie Forever Celebrity |
CACIB female: |
Eimi zo Zlatej záhrady |
res. CACIB female: |
Elka zo Zlatej záhrady |
Junior male: |
|
Junior female: |
|
SHOW RESULTS |
21.8.2016 Club show Eiken, CH
Judge: Cathy Delmar,IRL |
|
BOB: female |
All Eyes on Me Vertragus |
Club Winner male: |
White Miracle of Switzerland Living Legend |
Club Winner female: |
All Eyes on Me Vertragus |
Junior male: |
White Miracle of Switzerland Pokémon |
Junior female: |
Yoko Chanel Lady of Beacon Hill Treasure |
SHOW RESULTS |
21.8.2016 CACIB Leipzig, D
Judge: Pedro Sanches Delerue,P |
|
BOB: male |
Alborada Bittman |
BOS female: |
Keen Expression Whitney Houston |
CACIB male: |
Alborada Bittman |
res. CACIB male: |
White Bandits' I'm a Rising Star |
CACIB female: |
Keen Expression Whitney Houston |
res. CACIB female: |
Jaimi Magic Blataj |
Junior male: |
|
Junior female: |
Keen Expression Change My Heart |
PHOTOS | SHOW RESULTS |
21.8.2016 CAC Nowy Sacz, PL
Judge: Malgorzata Supronowicz,PL |
|
BOB: female |
Axa Cornus Adoxa |
BOS male: |
Hillcloud Belenus with Ashgate |
Zwyciezca male: |
Hillcloud Belenus with Ashgate |
Zwyciezca female: |
Axa Cornus Adoxa |
Junior male: |
Summer Wine od Bobika |
Junior female: |
Summer Love od Bobika |
SHOW RESULTS |
20.8.2016 CACIB Bratislava, SK
Judge: Tibor Havelka,SK |
|
BOB: male |
Vild Bílý Hurricane |
BOS female: |
Quo Vadis Bogarhazi |
CACIB male: |
Vild Bílý Hurricane |
res. CACIB male: |
Yoopy Třešňový květ |
CACIB female: |
Quo Vadis Bogarhazi |
res. CACIB female: |
Stars Fall in Sunshine Celebration |
Junior male: |
Loud Like Love Sunshine Celebration |
Junior female: |
|
SHOW RESULTS |
20.8.2016 CAC Eiken, CH
Judge: Torsten Himmrich,D |
|
BOB: female |
Flamenco Apasionado Daisy Style |
BOS male: |
White Miracle of Switzerland Pokémon |
Junior male: |
White Miracle of Switzerland Pokémon |
Junior female: |
Yoko Chanel Lady of Beacon Hill Treasure |
PHOTOS | SHOW RESULTS |
20.8.2016 CACIB Leipzig, D
Judge: Falk Rüdiger Siewert,D |
|
BOB: female |
Bettyhill's Bonfire Heart |
BOS male: |
Harry Potter aus Grisus Höhle |
CACIB male: |
Harry Potter aus Grisus Höhle |
res. CACIB male: |
White Warmia's Angus Starlight |
CACIB female: |
Bettyhill's Bonfire Heart |
res. CACIB female: |
Mylin vom Schloss Schwülper |
Junior male: |
|
Junior female: |
Olympia v. Paradise of Wind |
PHOTOS | SHOW RESULTS |
20.8.2016 CAC club show (w/o CW) KCHMPP Přerov, CZ
Judge: Petr Řehánek,CZ |
|
BOB: female |
Patty Bílá amfora |
BOS male: |
Perry Mateus Blataj |
Junior male: |
|
Junior female: |
|
PHOTOS | SHOW RESULTS |
20.8.2016 CACIB Sopot, PL
Judge: Viktoria Pogodina,UA |
|
BOB, III. BIS Veteran female: |
My Hairy Braveheart Secret Touch |
BOS male: |
My Hairy Braveheart Victorix |
CACIB male: |
My Hairy Braveheart Victorix |
res. CACIB male: |
Braveheart Pearl of Cracow |
CACIB female: |
I'm Mad about You od Bobika |
res. CACIB female: |
I'm Your Angel Secret of Love |
Junior male: |
White Hero Vertragus |
Junior female: |
Summer Love od Bobika |
SHOW RESULTS |
20.8.2016 Welsh KC, GB
Judge: S. Smith,GB |
|
BOB, IV. BIG male: |
Hopecharm Prince Harry |
CC male: |
Hopecharm Prince Harry |
res. CC male: |
Lindenka I'm Dexter |
CC female: |
Lindenka Apple Krumble |
res. CC female: |
Burneze Copyright |
Best Puppy female: |
Lynnsto Evelyn All |
Junior male: |
|
Junior female: |
|
SHOW RESULTS |
14.8.2016 CACIB Askersund, S
Judge: Johannes Schepers,NL |
|
BOB, IV. BIG female: |
Terrawestie Third Time Lucky |
CACIB female: |
Terrawestie Third Time Lucky |
res. CACIB female: |
Yatzy Zsa Zsa Gabor |
CAC female: |
Terrawestie Third Time Lucky |
res. CAC female: |
Yatzy Zsa Zsa Gabor |
Junior male: |
|
Junior female: |
|
SHOW RESULTS |
14.8.2016 CACIB Bornholm, DK
Judge: Veli-Pekka Kumpumäki,FIN |
|
BOB, III. BIG male: |
Posh Party DJ |
BOS female: |
Arnitlund's I'm Special |
CACIB male: |
Posh Party DJ |
res. CACIB male: |
Across Masterpiece |
CACIB female: |
White Label I'm Ivalo |
res. CACIB female: |
Posh Party Kit |
CAC male: |
Posh Party DJ |
CAC female: |
Arnitlund's I'm Special |
res. CAC female: |
White Label I'm Ivalo |
Junior male: |
|
Junior female: |
Arnitlund's I'm Special |
PHOTOS | SHOW RESULTS |
14.8.2016 OG Erfurt, D
Judge: Csaba Zsolt Lokodi,RO |
|
BOB, Bester Niederläufer, II. BIS male: |
Alborada Bittman |
BOS female: |
Jaimi Magic Blataj |
CAC male: |
Alborada Bittman |
res. CAC male: |
White Warmia's Angus Starlight |
CAC female: |
Jaimi Magic Blataj |
res. CAC female: |
Mrs. Merry Lou v. Paradise of Wind |
Junior male: |
Quax Tuff Buddies from Ashhill |
Junior female: |
Greta BCs First Flash vom Westie Waldhaus |
PHOTOS | SHOW RESULTS |
14.8.2016 CACIB Innsbruck, A
Judge: Barbara Müller,CH |
|
BOB: female |
Keen Expression Whitney Houston |
BOS male: |
White Miracle of Switzerland Living Legend |
CACIB male: |
White Miracle of Switzerland Living Legend |
res. CACIB male: |
Hopecharm Space Cowboy |
CACIB female: |
Keen Expression Whitney Houston |
res. CACIB female: |
All Eyes on Me Vertragus |
Junior male: |
White Miracle of Switzerland Pokémon |
Junior female: |
Olympia v. Paradise of Wind |
PHOTOS | SHOW RESULTS |
14.8.2016 CACIB Mechelen, B
Judge: Jos De Cuyper,B |
|
BOB: male |
Always-Mine from Castle of Beauties |
BOS female: |
Livana of Bazil's Band |
CACIB male: |
Always-Mine from Castle of Beauties |
res. CACIB male: |
White Bandits' I'm a Rising Star |
CACIB female: |
Livana of Bazil's Band |
res. CACIB female: |
Damaris aus Grisus Höhle |
Junior male: |
Tomio Bílá amfora |
Junior female: |
Oh Miss Tail Up Dolce con Spirito |
SHOW RESULTS |
14.8.2016 CAC Šalčininkai, LT
|
|
Junior male: |
|
Junior female: |
Snoudonija Luna Fortuna |
SHOW RESULTS |
14.8.2016 CAC Torun, PL
Judge: Magdalena Kozlowska,PL |
|
BOB: male |
Yvo z Ksiezopola |
BOS female: |
Yvy One per Milion z Ksiezopola |
Junior male: |
Yvo z Ksiezopola |
Junior female: |
Yvy One per Milion z Ksiezopola |
SHOW RESULTS |
13.8.2016 OG Ahlen, D
Judge: Karel Hořák,CZ |
|
BOB, II. BIS male: |
Harry Potter aus Grisus Höhle |
CAC male: |
Harry Potter aus Grisus Höhle |
CAC female: |
Goldfinger vom Deipen Brook |
res. CAC female: |
Armadale's It's Showtime |
Junior male: |
Abor Anazing Lovely White |
Junior female: |
Nothing Comparse to You of White Destiny |
BIS Baby female: |
Flying Westies Diamond Daisy |
PHOTOS | SHOW RESULTS |
13.8.2016 CACIB Bornholm, DK
Judge: Lars Adeheimer,S |
|
BOB: male |
Sodemarken's Pinocchio |
BOS female: |
Bonnie Ann's Eliza |
CACIB male: |
Sodemarken's Pinocchio |
res. CACIB male: |
Posh Party DJ |
CACIB female: |
Bonnie Ann's Eliza |
res. CACIB female: |
Posh Party Kit |
CAC male: |
Posh Party DJ |
CAC female: |
Bonnie Ann's Eliza |
res. CAC female: |
Posh Precious |
Junior male: |
|
Junior female: |
W-Kiss Westyle Promise |
SHOW RESULTS |
13.8.2016 Bournemouth, GB
Judge: Steve Owen,GB |
|
BOB, II. BIG female: |
Burneze Our Marnie |
CC male: |
Tomlyndon Eager Ernest |
res. CC male: |
Bellevue Thunder Bolt |
CC female: |
Burneze Our Marnie |
res. CC female: |
Pride and Precious Sweet White Angel |
Best Veteran female: |
Cochansa Dales Pride |
Junior male: |
|
Junior female: |
|
PHOTOS | SHOW RESULTS |
13.8.2016 CAC Coleraine, IRL
Judge: Ann Marie Madden,IRL |
|
BOB: female |
Sarogo Glady's Knight |
Junior male: |
|
Junior female: |
|
SHOW RESULTS |
13.8.2016 OG Erfurt, D
Judge: Bärbel von Kralik,D |
|
BOB, Bester Niederläufer male: |
White Warmia's Angus Starlight |
BOS female: |
Mrs. Merry Lou v. Paradise of Wind |
CAC male: |
White Warmia's Angus Starlight |
res. CAC male: |
Jojo Beau Mec du Haillet des Corneiredes |
CAC female: |
Mrs. Merry Lou v. Paradise of Wind |
res. CAC female: |
Danskots Pandora |
Junior male: |
Quax Tuff Buddies from Ashhill |
Junior female: |
One and Only Tuff Buddies from Ashhill |
PHOTOS | SHOW RESULTS |
13.8.2016 CACIB Innsbruck, A
Judge: Falk Rüdiger Siewert,D |
|
BOB: female |
All Eyes on Me Vertragus |
BOS male: |
Hopecharm Space Cowboy |
CACIB male: |
Hopecharm Space Cowboy |
res. CACIB male: |
Zenith of Rockwell U Can't Stop Me |
CACIB female: |
All Eyes on Me Vertragus |
res. CACIB female: |
Keen Expression Whitney Houston |
Junior male: |
White Miracle of Switzerland Pokémon |
Junior female: |
Keen Expression Change My Heart |
SHOW RESULTS |
13.8.2016 CAC Kaliningrad, RUS
Judge: Iraida Pirogova,RUS |
|
BOB, II. BIG male: |
Darling Bear |
Junior male: |
|
Junior female: |
|
PHOTOS | SHOW RESULTS |
13.8.2016 CACIB Mladá Boleslav, CZ
Judge: Olga Dolejšová,CZ |
|
BOB, IV. BIG female: |
Jaimi Magic Blataj |
BOS male: |
Perry Mateus Blataj |
CACIB male: |
Perry Mateus Blataj |
res. CACIB male: |
Valentino Happy Naux |
CACIB female: |
Jaimi Magic Blataj |
res. CACIB female: |
Wendy Happy Naux |
Junior male: |
|
Junior female: |
|
PHOTOS | SHOW RESULTS |
13.8.2016 Club show Moscow, RUS
Judge: Juha Palosaari,FIN |
|
Junior male: |
|
Junior female: |
|
SHOW RESULTS |
13.8.2016 CACIB Oulu, FIN
Judge: Eddie Patterson,IRL |
|
BOB: male |
Lazydays Top Chef |
BOS female: |
Who's Headhunter |
CACIB male: |
Lazydays Top Chef |
res. CACIB male: |
Alppilaakson Easy to Like |
CACIB female: |
Who's Headhunter |
res. CACIB female: |
Westicon Extra Elysha |
CAC male: |
Alppilaakson Easy to Like |
res. CAC male: |
Nemo della Riva d'Arno |
CAC female: |
Golden Heroes I Love You |
res. CAC female: |
Do Tell Sweet Hitch-Hiker |
Junior male: |
Nemo della Riva d'Arno |
Junior female: |
White Twinkles Golden Camelia |
SHOW RESULTS |
13.8.2016 CAC Ronneby, S
Judge: Jesús Pastor,E |
|
BOB, II. BIG male: |
Royal Attitude vom Deipen Brook |
BOS female: |
Royal Primadonna vom Deipen Brook |
CAC male: |
Smash Touch Me Tiger |
res. CAC male: |
Highland Crest Eye of the Tiger |
CAC female: |
Royal Primadonna vom Deipen Brook |
Junior male: |
Smash Touch Me Tiger |
Junior female: |
|
SHOW RESULTS |
13.8.2016 CAC Šalčininkai, LT
Judge: Joanna Szczepanska-Korpetta,PL |
|
Junior male: |
|
Junior female: |
Snoudonija Luna Fortuna |
SHOW RESULTS |
12.8.2016 CAC Rönne, DK
Judge: Carl-Gunnar Stafberg,S |
|
BOB: male |
Across Masterpiece |
BOS female: |
Bonnie Ann's Eliza |
CAC male: |
Across Masterpiece |
res. CAC male: |
White Label Kicky Kato |
CAC female: |
Bonnie Ann's Eliza |
res. CAC female: |
Across New Generation |
Junior male: |
|
Junior female: |
Arnitlund's I'm Special |
SHOW RESULTS |
7.8.2016 CAC Asarna, S
Judge: Mette Sörum,DK |
|
BOB: female |
Hi Wind's Euphoria |
CAC female: |
Hi Wind's Euphoria |
res. CAC female: |
Smash Super Sweet Tootsie |
Junior male: |
|
Junior female: |
Smash Super Sweet Tootsie |
SHOW RESULTS |
7.8.2016 CACIB Kuopio, FIN
Judge: Paula Heikkinen-Lehkonen,FIN |
|
BOB, IV. BIG male: |
White Villan King of Hearts |
BOS female: |
Who's Rock the Boat |
CACIB male: |
White Villan King of Hearts |
res. CACIB male: |
Who's Willy-Nilly |
CACIB female: |
Who's Rock the Boat |
res. CACIB female: |
Who's Headhunter |
CAC male: |
Do Tell My Wild Love |
res. CAC male: |
Iringo Bingo Brennan Dirk |
CAC female: |
White Villan One in a Million |
res. CAC female: |
White Saga's Fudge and Caramel |
Junior male: |
Do Tell My Wild Love |
Junior female: |
White Saga's Fudge and Caramel |
SHOW RESULTS |
7.8.2016 CACIB Ludwigshafen, D
Judge: Roberto Schill,RO |
|
BOB: female |
Larissa aus Grisus Höhle |
BOS female: |
Magic Mystery Lady of White Castle |
CACIB male: |
Dream Story It's My Life |
res. CACIB male: |
White Bandits' I'm a Rising Star |
CACIB female: |
Magic Mystery Lady of White Castle |
res. CACIB female: |
Dream Story Hell's Angel |
Junior male: |
Glory Knight's Change Your Life |
Junior female: |
Larissa aus Grisus Höhle |
PHOTOS | SHOW RESULTS |
7.8.2016 Club show Moscow, RUS
Judge: Nikolay Kashirin,RUS |
|
BOS female: |
Josephine of Magical Land |
Junior male: |
|
Junior female: |
Josephine of Magical Land |
SHOW RESULTS |
7.8.2016 OG Ostholstein, D
Judge: Margret Möller-Sieber,D |
|
BOB, II. Bester Niederläufer female: |
Keen Expression Change My Heart |
CAC female: |
Keen Expression Change My Heart |
res. CAC female: |
Glencoe's Woopie |
Junior male: |
|
Junior female: |
Danskots Mia Ibi |
IV. BIS Puppy female: |
Keen Expression Be My Bijou |
II. BIS Veteran female: |
Keen Expression Celtic Cheyenne |
SHOW RESULTS |
7.8.2016 CACIB Visby, S
Judge: Torbjörn Skaar,S |
|
BOB, III. BIG female: |
Head-Master's Christmas Carol |
BOS male: |
Primos Intelligent Writer |
CACIB male: |
Primos Intelligent Writer |
res. CACIB male: |
Highland Crest Eye of the Tiger |
CACIB female: |
Head-Master's Christmas Carol |
res. CACIB female: |
White Twinkles Eeden |
CAC male: |
Primos Intelligent Writer |
res. CAC male: |
Highland Crest Eye of the Tiger |
CAC female: |
Head-Master's Christmas Carol |
res. CAC female: |
White Twinkles Eeden |
Junior male: |
|
Junior female: |
Primos Just around the Corner |
SHOW RESULTS |
7.8.2016 Regional Volkovysk, BY
Judge: Tatyana Zherenkova,RUS |
|
BOB: female |
Zhaklin Star |
Junior male: |
|
Junior female: |
|
PHOTOS | SHOW RESULTS |
6.8.2016 CACIB Békéscsaba, H
Judge: Sandor Szabo,H |
|
BOB: male |
Hillcloud Belenus with Ashgate |
BOS female: |
Jamaica Devil in Disguise |
CACIB male: |
Hillcloud Belenus with Ashgate |
res. CACIB male: |
Jimmy Give Me Five White Crystal Gi&Gi |
CACIB female: |
Jamaica Devil in Disguise |
res. CACIB female: |
Leonhard's Chloe |
Junior male: |
|
Junior female: |
Tipp-Topp of Crazy White |
PHOTOS | SHOW RESULTS |
6.8.2016 CACIB Druskininkai, LT
Judge: Ina Malecka,PL |
|
Junior male: |
|
Junior female: |
Snoudonija Luna Fortuna |
SHOW RESULTS |
6.8.2016 CACIB Kuopio, FIN
Judge: Rony Doedijns,NL |
|
BOB: male |
White Villan King of Hearts |
BOS female: |
White Villan One in a Million |
CACIB male: |
White Villan King of Hearts |
res. CACIB male: |
Lazydays Top Chef |
CACIB female: |
White Villan One in a Million |
res. CACIB female: |
Who's Guilty |
CAC male: |
Do Tell Light My Fire |
res. CAC male: |
Do Tell My Wild Love |
CAC female: |
White Villan One in a Million |
res. CAC female: |
Sweet Westie's Amado Aleece |
Junior male: |
Do Tell Light My Fire |
Junior female: |
White Saga's Fudge and Caramel |
SHOW RESULTS |
6.8.2016 OG Ostholstein, D
Judge: Elfriede Heidecker,A |
|
BOB, III. Bester Niederläufer female: |
Keen Expression Change My Heart |
CAC female: |
Keen Expression Change My Heart |
res. CAC female: |
Glencoe's Woopie |
Junior male: |
|
Junior female: |
Bogarhazi Sunshine Chikung |
II. BIS Baby female: |
Ayla Westi's vom Friesenhus |
III. BIS Puppy female: |
Keen Expression Be My Bijou |
SHOW RESULTS |
6.8.2016 Paignton, GB
Judge: Ann Milner,GB |
|
BOB: male |
Tomlyndon Eager Ernest |
CC male: |
Tomlyndon Eager Ernest |
res. CC male: |
Lizandycris Line Me Up |
CC female: |
The Dashing Devil's La Diva |
res. CC female: |
Faymar Tartan Fling |
Best Puppy female: |
Lizandycris Maggie May |
Junior male: |
|
Junior female: |
|
SHOW RESULTS |
6.8.2016 CACIB Svenstavik, S
Judge: Andreas Schemel,A |
|
BOB: female |
White Twinkles Full of Love |
BOS male: |
Tails Up Touché |
CACIB male: |
Tails Up Touché |
CACIB female: |
White Twinkles Full of Love |
res. CACIB female: |
Hi Wind's Euphoria |
CAC female: |
White Twinkles Full of Love |
res. CAC female: |
Hi Wind's Euphoria |
Junior male: |
|
Junior female: |
Smash Super Sweet Tootsie |
SHOW RESULTS |
6.8.2016 CAC Visby, S
Judge: Gertrud Hagström,S |
|
BOB, BIG male: |
Primos Intelligent Writer |
BOS female: |
Head-Master's Christmas Carol |
CAC male: |
Primos Intelligent Writer |
res. CAC male: |
Highland Crest Eye of the Tiger |
CAC female: |
Head-Master's Christmas Carol |
res. CAC female: |
Primos Just around the Corner |
Junior male: |
|
Junior female: |
Primos Just around the Corner |
SHOW RESULTS |
6.8.2016 CACIB Zakopane, PL
Judge: Leszek Siejkowski,PL |
|
BOB: male |
Ice-T Blataj |
BOS female: |
Bibi Da-Ba-Go |
CACIB male: |
Ice-T Blataj |
res. CACIB male: |
Gordon Da-Ba-Go |
CACIB female: |
Bibi Da-Ba-Go |
res. CACIB female: |
Alexandra Brave Smiling Nippers |
Junior male: |
|
Junior female: |
Sissi Debowa Tarcza |
SHOW RESULTS |
5.8.2016 CACIB Kuopio, FIN
Judge: Andrzej Kazmierski,PL |
|
BOB: male |
Alborada Keyser |
BOS female: |
Who's Guilty |
CACIB male: |
Alborada Keyser |
res. CACIB male: |
Who's Willy-Nilly |
CACIB female: |
Who's Guilty |
res. CACIB female: |
Westicon Extra Elysha |
CAC male: |
Alborada Keyser |
res. CAC male: |
Do Tell My Wild Love |
res. CAC female: |
White Villan One in a Million |
Junior male: |
Do Tell My Wild Love |
Junior female: |
|
SHOW RESULTS |
31.7.2016 CAC Bremen, D
Judge: Peter F. Berchtold,A |
|
BOB: male |
Skyfall Superbia |
BOS female: |
Mylin vom Schloss Schwülper |
Junior male: |
|
Junior female: |
Amazing X-Tra Sunshine of White Castle |
SHOW RESULTS |
31.7.2016 CAC Chojnice, PL
Judge: Andrzej Plawinski,PL |
|
BOB: female |
Leti Gemimedes |
BOS male: |
White Hero Vertragus |
Junior male: |
White Hero Vertragus |
Junior female: |
Leti Gemimedes |
SHOW RESULTS |
31.7.2016 OG Mittelhessen, D
Judge: Ilse Freerksen,D |
|
BOB: female |
Sparkling Champagne on Ice |
CAC male: |
Bettyhill's The Winner Takes It All |
CAC female: |
Sparkling Champagne on Ice |
res. CAC female: |
Luna of Nightingale |
Junior male: |
Glory Knight's Change Your Life |
Junior female: |
Nothing Comparse to You of White Destiny |
PHOTOS | SHOW RESULTS |
31.7.2016 CACIB Split, HR
Judge: Tiina Taulos,FIN |
|
BOS male: |
L'Hermes de Souffle Mistral |
CACIB male: |
L'Hermes de Souffle Mistral |
Junior male: |
|
Junior female: |
|
SHOW RESULTS |
30.7.2016 CAC Bedzin, PL
Judge: Adam Stasiak,PL |
|
BOB, III. BIG female: |
Czabi z Kojca Sosnowej Gorki |
Zwyciezca female: |
Czabi z Kojca Sosnowej Gorki |
Junior male: |
|
Junior female: |
Loretta Pasjonaris Vita |
SHOW RESULTS |
30.7.2016 CACIB Bremen, D
Judge: Linda Reinelt-Gebauer,D |
|
BOB: male |
Skyfall Superbia |
BOS female: |
Yuki Sunshine Celebration |
CACIB male: |
Skyfall Superbia |
res. CACIB male: |
Bajarz from Clan Abigeus |
CACIB female: |
Yuki Sunshine Celebration |
res. CACIB female: |
Magic Mystery Lady of White Castle |
Junior male: |
|
Junior female: |
Keen Expression Change My Heart |
PHOTOS | SHOW RESULTS |
30.7.2016 CACIB Pori, FIN
Judge: Vladimir Cairovic,SRB |
|
BOB: female |
Zenith of Rockwell Rosehip |
BOS male: |
White Villan King of Hearts |
CACIB male: |
White Villan King of Hearts |
res. CACIB male: |
Who's Willy-Nilly |
CACIB female: |
Zenith of Rockwell Rosehip |
res. CACIB female: |
Westicon Extra Elysha |
CAC female: |
Zenith of Rockwell Rosehip |
res. CAC female: |
Westicon Extra Elysha |
Junior male: |
|
Junior female: |
|
SHOW RESULTS |
30.7.2016 CAC Split, HR
|
|
BOS male: |
L'Hermes de Souffle Mistral |
Junior male: |
L'Hermes de Souffle Mistral |
Junior female: |
|
SHOW RESULTS |
29.7.2016 CACIB Split, HR
|
|
Junior male: |
L'Hermes de Souffle Mistral |
Junior female: |
|
SHOW RESULTS |
28.7.2016 CAC Split, HR
Judge: Revaz Khomasurindze,RUS |
|
BOS male: |
L'Hermes de Souffle Mistral |
Junior male: |
L'Hermes de Souffle Mistral |
Junior female: |
|
SHOW RESULTS |
24.7.2016 OG Mittenwalde, D
Judge: Milivoje Uroševic,SRB |
|
BOB: female |
Bogarhazi Coco Chanel No 2 |
CAC male: |
Lucky Star's Mr. Edward |
CAC female: |
Bogarhazi Coco Chanel No 2 |
res. CAC female: |
Lucky Star's Mary-Lou |
Junior male: |
U Like Linus of Gipsy's Camp |
Junior female: |
Lucky Star's Grace Kelly |
PHOTOS | SHOW RESULTS |
24.7.2016 CAC Pihtipudas, FIN
Judge: Kimmo Mustonen,FIN |
|
Junior male: |
|
Junior female: |
|
SHOW RESULTS |
24.7.2016 CAC Svendborg, DK
Judge: Anne Livo Buvik,N |
|
BOB: male |
Sodemarken's Pinocchio |
BOS female: |
Pocahontas vom Steinburger Land |
CAC male: |
Chocan Amazing Boss |
CAC female: |
Bonnie Ann's Eliza |
res. CAC female: |
White Label I'm Ivalo |
Junior male: |
|
Junior female: |
Cilvisund's Circle of Life |
SHOW RESULTS |
23.7.2016 CACIB Czestochowa, PL
Judge: Krystyna Opara,PL |
|
BOB, IV. BIG male: |
I'm Always on Your Mind od Bobika |
BOS female: |
I'm Mad about You od Bobika |
CACIB male: |
I'm Always on Your Mind od Bobika |
res. CACIB male: |
Pen Storczykowa |
CACIB female: |
I'm Mad about You od Bobika |
res. CACIB female: |
Alexandra Brave Smiling Nippers |
Junior male: |
Yvo z Ksiezopola |
Junior female: |
Lily West-Land du Vieux Moulin |
SHOW RESULTS |
23.7.2016 CACIB Debrecen, H
Judge: András Korózs,H |
|
BOB: female |
Quo Vadis Bogarhazi |
BOS male: |
My Westie Forever Celebrity |
CACIB male: |
My Westie Forever Celebrity |
res. CACIB male: |
W. D. O'La La Detonator |
CACIB female: |
Quo Vadis Bogarhazi |
res. CACIB female: |
Mitsiter Zoi |
Junior male: |
|
Junior female: |
|
SHOW RESULTS |
23.7.2016 CACIB Kemi, FIN
Judge: Malgorzata Supronowicz,PL |
|
BOB: female |
Alppilaakson Highland Harriet |
CACIB female: |
Alppilaakson Highland Harriet |
CAC female: |
Alppilaakson Highland Harriet |
Junior male: |
|
Junior female: |
|
SHOW RESULTS |
23.7.2016 CACIB Liege, B
Judge: Darko Korošec,SLO |
|
BOB: female |
Donna of Modern White |
BOS male: |
Cool Runnings Higgin Town |
CACIB male: |
Cool Runnings Higgin Town |
res. CACIB male: |
Something Special Superbia Lynnsto |
CACIB female: |
Donna of Modern White |
res. CACIB female: |
Lynnsto Special Intent |
Junior male: |
Oh Il Furioso Dolce con Spirito |
Junior female: |
Oh Miss Tail Up Dolce con Spirito |
III. BIS Junior male: |
Oh Il Furioso Dolce con Spirito |
PHOTOS | SHOW RESULTS |
23.7.2016 OG Mittenwalde, D
Judge: Peter Würgatsch,D |
|
BOB: female |
Lucky Star's Mary-Lou |
BOS male: |
U Like Linus of Gipsy's Camp |
CAC female: |
Lucky Star's Mary-Lou |
res. CAC female: |
Bogarhazi Coco Chanel No 2 |
Junior male: |
U Like Linus of Gipsy's Camp |
Junior female: |
|
SHOW RESULTS |
23.7.2016 CACIB Oradea, RO
Judge: Csaba Zsolt Lokodi,RO |
|
BOB: male |
My Westie Forever Celebrity |
CACIB male: |
My Westie Forever Celebrity |
Junior male: |
|
Junior female: |
|
SHOW RESULTS |
23.7.2016 CAC Svendborg, DK
Judge: Phillip Greenway,GB |
|
BOB: male |
Arnitlund's Melvin |
BOS female: |
Bonnie Ann's Eliza |
CAC male: |
Chocan Amazing Boss |
CAC female: |
Bonnie Ann's Eliza |
res. CAC female: |
Cilvisund's Circle of Life |
Junior male: |
|
Junior female: |
Cilvisund's Circle of Life |
SHOW RESULTS |
22.7.2016 Leeds, GB
Judge: David Dingley,GB |
|
BOB, BIG female: |
Burneze Billie on Air |
CC male: |
Lindenka Chesterman |
res. CC male: |
Lizandycris Line Me Up |
CC female: |
Burneze Billie on Air |
res. CC female: |
Karamynd So What at Kingsview |
Best Puppy female: |
Lizandycris Maggie May |
Junior male: |
|
Junior female: |
|
SHOW RESULTS |
17.7.2016 Club show Bensheim, D
Judge: Frauke Korte,D |
|
BOB: male |
Catch the Spirit of Morningsky |
BOS female: |
Keen Expression Whitney Houston |
Club Winner male: |
Catch the Spirit of Morningsky |
Club Winner female: |
Keen Expression Whitney Houston |
Junior male: |
White Bandits' I'm a Rising Star |
Junior female: |
Luna of Nightingale |
PHOTOS | SHOW RESULTS |
17.7.2016 CAC Koszalin, PL
Judge: Elzbieta Chwalibóg,PL |
|
BOB, IV. BIS Veteran male: |
Xenti Jarwik |
BOS female: |
I'm Your Angel Secret of Love |
Zwyciezca female: |
I'm Your Angel Secret of Love |
Junior male: |
White Hero Vertragus |
Junior female: |
|
SHOW RESULTS |
17.7.2016 CACIB Lisboa, P
Judge: Günther Ehrenreich,A |
|
BOB: male |
Hillcloud Iceburg with Ashgate |
CACIB male: |
Hillcloud Iceburg with Ashgate |
CACIB female: |
Alborada She's the One |
res. CACIB female: |
Quimica de Villacrescan |
Junior male: |
Alborada Snuffy |
Junior female: |
Ulma de Villacrescan |
SHOW RESULTS |
17.7.2016 CAC Nowy Targ, PL
Judge: Krystyna Opara,PL |
|
BOB, II. BIG male: |
Wild Blizzard Qui Si Gela |
Zwyciezca male: |
Wild Blizzard Qui Si Gela |
Junior male: |
|
Junior female: |
Czabi z Kojca Sosnowej Gorki |
PHOTOS | SHOW RESULTS |
17.7.2016 CACIB Sarajevo, BIH
Judge: Boris Spoljaric,HR |
|
BOB, II. BIG male: |
Mr. Simple White v. Paradise of Wind |
BOS female: |
Mrs. Crazy Diamond v. Paradise of Wind |
CACIB male: |
Mr. Simple White v. Paradise of Wind |
CACIB female: |
Mrs. Crazy Diamond v. Paradise of Wind |
Junior male: |
|
Junior female: |
|
SHOW RESULTS |
17.7.2016 CACIB Szombathely, H
Judge: Heidi Kirschbichler,A |
|
BOB: male |
Brigoree Bolero |
BOS female: |
Oh I'm So Pretty od Bobika |
CACIB male: |
Brigoree Bolero |
res. CACIB male: |
I'm Always on Your Mind od Bobika |
CACIB female: |
Oh I'm So Pretty od Bobika |
res. CACIB female: |
Alexandra Brave Smiling Nippers |
Junior male: |
|
Junior female: |
W. D. O'La La Pillangó Girl |
PHOTOS | SHOW RESULTS |
16.7.2016 CAC Mäntsälä, FIN
Judge: Petr Řehánek,CZ |
|
BOB: male |
Who's Willy-Nilly |
BOS female: |
Starring Ihansama |
CAC male: |
Unique One Frodo |
res. CAC male: |
Little Ladybug's Double Trouble |
CAC female: |
Starring Ihansama |
res. CAC female: |
Jardin Blanc Avec Pattes Blanches |
Junior male: |
Little Ladybug's Double Trouble |
Junior female: |
Little Ladybug's Don't Talk Just Kiss |
SHOW RESULTS |
16.7.2016 CAC Mladá Boleslav, CZ
Judge: Jadranka Mijatovic,HR |
|
BOB: female |
Yzzi Třešňový květ |
BOS male: |
Valentino Happy Naux |
National Winner male: |
Valentino Happy Naux |
National Winner female: |
Yzzi Třešňový květ |
Junior male: |
|
Junior female: |
Cherrie Klatovská perla |
PHOTOS | SHOW RESULTS |
16.7.2016 Club show Moscow, RUS
Judge: Róbert Kanás,SK |
|
Junior male: |
|
Junior female: |
|
SHOW RESULTS |
16.7.2016 CAC Nowy Targ, PL
Judge: Janusz Opara,PL |
|
BOB, III. BIG male: |
Wild Blizzard Qui Si Gela |
Zwyciezca male: |
Wild Blizzard Qui Si Gela |
Junior male: |
|
Junior female: |
Czabi z Kojca Sosnowej Gorki |
PHOTOS | SHOW RESULTS |
16.7.2016 CACIB Oberwart, A
Judge: Michael Schindler,A |
|
BOB: male |
Alborada Bittman |
BOS female: |
Ryll'Charisma Jinnee of Show |
CACIB male: |
Alborada Bittman |
res. CACIB male: |
Brigoree Bolero |
CACIB female: |
Ryll'Charisma Jinnee of Show |
res. CACIB female: |
Dilema Blataj or Llybac |
Junior male: |
|
Junior female: |
W. D. O'La La Pillangó Girl |
PHOTOS | SHOW RESULTS |
16.7.2016 CACIB Sarajevo, BIH
Judge: Denis Kuzelj,BG |
|
BOB, II. BIG female: |
Wandering Fantasyland |
BOS male: |
Mr. Simple White v. Paradise of Wind |
CACIB male: |
Mr. Simple White v. Paradise of Wind |
res. CACIB male: |
Hopecharm Space Cowboy |
CACIB female: |
Wandering Fantasyland |
res. CACIB female: |
Mrs. Crazy Diamond v. Paradise of Wind |
Junior male: |
|
Junior female: |
|
SHOW RESULTS |
16.7.2016 CAC Szombathely, H
Judge: Bojan Matakovič,HR |
|
BOB, III. BIG male: |
Brigoree Bolero |
BOS female: |
Helene von der Grafschaft Lamberg |
Junior male: |
|
Junior female: |
W. D. O'La La Pillangó Girl |
PHOTOS | SHOW RESULTS |
15.7.2016 CAC Sarajevo, BIH
Judge: Denis Čamo,BIH |
|
BOB, III. BIG female: |
Mrs. Crazy Diamond v. Paradise of Wind |
BOS male: |
Hopecharm Space Cowboy |
Junior male: |
|
Junior female: |
|
SHOW RESULTS |
15.7.2016 Club show Terrier Sarajevo, BIH
Judge: Nemanja Jovanovic,SRB |
|
BOB, II. BIS female: |
Wandering Fantasyland |
BOS male: |
Hopecharm Space Cowboy |
Club Winner male: |
Hopecharm Space Cowboy |
Club Winner female: |
Wandering Fantasyland |
Junior male: |
|
Junior female: |
|
SHOW RESULTS |
10.7.2016 CACIB Alfta, S
Judge: Irina Poletaeva,FIN |
|
BOB, III. BIG male: |
Jazzing Pavarotti (2) |
BOS female: |
Jazzing Pardon Me |
CACIB male: |
Jazzing Pavarotti (2) |
CACIB female: |
Jazzing Pardon Me |
res. CACIB female: |
Hi Wind's Euphoria |
Junior male: |
|
Junior female: |
|
SHOW RESULTS |
10.7.2016 OG Augsburg, D
Judge: Iris Urschitz,A |
|
BOB: female |
Bright'n Breezy von Bayern |
CAC female: |
Bright'n Breezy von Bayern |
Junior male: |
White Bandits' I'm a Rising Sun |
Junior female: |
Sparkling You're Unbelievable |
PHOTOS | SHOW RESULTS |
10.7.2016 CACIB Irig, SRB
Judge: Slavoljub Andric,SRB |
|
BOB: male |
Bocans Blade |
BOS female: |
Mrs. Crazy Diamond v. Paradise of Wind |
CACIB male: |
Bocans Blade |
res. CACIB male: |
Hopecharm Space Cowboy |
CACIB female: |
Mrs. Crazy Diamond v. Paradise of Wind |
res. CACIB female: |
Aisha Adoxa |
Junior male: |
Silverbug Apache |
Junior female: |
|
SHOW RESULTS |
10.7.2016 OG Lübeck, D
Judge: Kerstin Buss,D |
|
BOB: female |
Bogarhazi Coco Chanel No 2 |
BOS male: |
Bajarz from Clan Abigeus |
CAC male: |
Bajarz from Clan Abigeus |
CAC female: |
Bogarhazi Coco Chanel No 2 |
res. CAC female: |
Frozen White Flame |
Junior male: |
White Knights Eduard |
Junior female: |
White Knights Esprit |
BIS Baby female: |
Caitlin's Crystabell from the House of Chikung |
SHOW RESULTS |
10.7.2016 CAC Meisdorf, D
Judge: Siret Lepasaar,EST |
|
BOB: female |
Keen Expression Whitney Houston |
BOS male: |
Joschoa vom Schloss Schwülper |
Junior male: |
Mylord Young Higgins vom Schafstädter Hof |
Junior female: |
Keen Expression Change My Heart |
SHOW RESULTS |
10.7.2016 CACIB Oulu, FIN
Judge: Marionka Dekaristou,GR |
|
BOB: male |
Hopecharm Bright Star |
BOS female: |
Loving You Looks Like Honey |
CACIB male: |
Hopecharm Bright Star |
res. CACIB male: |
Alppilaakson Easy to Like |
CACIB female: |
Loving You Looks Like Honey |
res. CACIB female: |
Alppilaakson Believe or Not |
CAC male: |
White Twinkles Golden Casanova |
res. CAC male: |
Alppilaakson Easy to Like |
res. CAC female: |
Golden Heroes I Love You |
Junior male: |
White Twinkles Golden Casanova |
Junior female: |
Capzy's Don de Adelinde |
SHOW RESULTS |
10.7.2016 CACIB Ploiesti, RO
Judge: Dorota Witkowska,PL |
|
BOB: male |
Wild Look of Velocidad de la Luz |
BOS female: |
Amy von Winsberg |
CACIB male: |
Wild Look of Velocidad de la Luz |
CACIB female: |
Amy von Winsberg |
Junior male: |
|
Junior female: |
Kia von Winsberg |
SHOW RESULTS |
10.7.2016 OG Rodensteiner Land, D
Judge: Rainer Jacobs,D |
|
BOB: female |
Virginia Happy Naux |
BOS male: |
White Bandits' I'm a Rising Star |
CAC male: |
White Bandits' I'm a Rising Star |
res. CAC male: |
Qua di Jo des Pinfols |
CAC female: |
Virginia Happy Naux |
res. CAC female: |
Very Happy Jil of White Avalanche |
Junior male: |
White Miracle of Switzerland Pokémon |
Junior female: |
Greta BCs First Flash vom Westie Waldhaus |
PHOTOS | SHOW RESULTS |
9.7.2016 OG Bad Homburg-Friedberg, D
Judge: Elizabeth Feuz,CH |
|
BOB: female |
W. D. O'La La Paeonia |
CAC male: |
White Miracle of Switzerland Living Legend |
res. CAC male: |
Bettyhill's The Winner Takes It All |
CAC female: |
Keira Happy Naux |
res. CAC female: |
Luna of Nightingale |
Junior male: |
White Miracle of Switzerland Pokémon |
Junior female: |
Gale BCs Fashion Babe vom Westie-Waldhaus |
PHOTOS | SHOW RESULTS |
9.7.2016 East of England, GB
Judge: Shauna Fryer,GB |
|
BOB: male |
Hillsted Masquerade at Thozow |
CC male: |
Hillsted Masquerade at Thozow |
res. CC male: |
Armadale's Son of a Gun at Maxula |
CC female: |
Top Secret de New Gryffindor at Karamynd |
res. CC female: |
Faymar Tartan Fling |
Best Puppy, II. BIG Puppy female: |
Burneze Copyright |
Best Veteran, BIG Veteran female: |
Thozow Sweet Pea |
Junior male: |
|
Junior female: |
|
SHOW RESULTS |
9.7.2016 CACIB Kokkola, FIN
Judge: Laura Cox,IRL |
|
BOB: male |
Hopecharm Bright Star |
BOS female: |
Alppilaakson Believe or Not |
CACIB male: |
Hopecharm Bright Star |
res. CACIB male: |
Who's Willy-Nilly |
CACIB female: |
Alppilaakson Believe or Not |
res. CACIB female: |
Golden Heroes I Love You |
CAC male: |
Alppilaakson Highland Harry |
CAC female: |
Alppilaakson Believe or Not |
res. CAC female: |
Golden Heroes I Love You |
Junior male: |
Mine Luck Will Be Lucky Guy |
Junior female: |
|
SHOW RESULTS |
9.7.2016 CAC Pieksämäki, FIN
Judge: Anne Klaas,EST |
|
BOB: male |
White Villan King of Hearts |
BOS female: |
Lucky White Missing You |
CAC male: |
Do Tell My Wild Love |
res. CAC male: |
Do Tell Light My Fire |
CAC female: |
Lucky White Missing You |
res. CAC female: |
White Villan But Perfect |
Junior male: |
Do Tell My Wild Love |
Junior female: |
White Villan Sugar Babe |
SHOW RESULTS |
9.7.2016 CACIB Ploiesti, RO
Judge: Gerhard Pöllinger,A |
|
BOB: male |
Wild Look of Velocidad de la Luz |
BOS female: |
Amy von Winsberg |
CACIB male: |
Wild Look of Velocidad de la Luz |
CACIB female: |
Amy von Winsberg |
Junior male: |
|
Junior female: |
Kia von Winsberg |
SHOW RESULTS |
9.7.2016 CAC Tvaker, S
Judge: Philomena Leonard,IRL |
|
BOB: male |
Rieskant's Just in Time |
BOS female: |
Rieskant's Just Sayin' |
CAC male: |
Westicon Highland Knight |
res. CAC male: |
Kenzington Style |
CAC female: |
Rieskant's Just Sayin' |
res. CAC female: |
Katja vom Funken Spiel |
Junior male: |
|
Junior female: |
Posh Pleasure |
SHOW RESULTS |
9.7.2016 CACIB Warszawa, PL
Judge: Enrique Maté Duran,E |
|
BOB: male |
I'm Always on Your Mind od Bobika |
BOS female: |
I'm Mad about You od Bobika |
CACIB male: |
I'm Always on Your Mind od Bobika |
res. CACIB male: |
Cymon from Abigail's House |
CACIB female: |
I'm Mad about You od Bobika |
res. CACIB female: |
Gala G. Jachowicz |
Junior male: |
Gorwin Logos |
Junior female: |
Lady Xena Pasjonaris Vita |
SHOW RESULTS |
8.7.2016 CACIB Tvaker, S
Judge: Martin P. Phillips,GB |
|
BOB: male |
Posh Party DJ |
BOS female: |
Westicon Indeed I am |
CACIB male: |
Posh Party DJ |
res. CACIB male: |
Kenzington Style |
CACIB female: |
Posh Precious |
res. CACIB female: |
Soya's Untouchable |
CAC male: |
Posh Party DJ |
res. CAC male: |
Kenzington Style |
CAC female: |
Westicon Indeed I am |
res. CAC female: |
Posh Precious |
Junior male: |
|
Junior female: |
Westicon Indeed I am |
PHOTOS | SHOW RESULTS |
3.7.2016 OG Dorsten, D
Judge: Gerda van Stuivenberg-Bulters,NL |
|
BOB: female |
Quennly for My Heart vom Flinthörn |
BOS male: |
White Bandits' I'm a Rising Star |
CAC male: |
White Bandits' I'm a Rising Star |
CAC female: |
Quennly for My Heart vom Flinthörn |
res. CAC female: |
Yuki Sunshine Celebration |
Junior male: |
|
Junior female: |
Larissa aus Grisus Höhle |
PHOTOS | SHOW RESULTS |
3.7.2016 CAC Gorzów W., PL
Judge: Joanna Szczepanska-Korpetta,PL |
|
BOB: male |
B-Jasiek Choszczenska Kraina |
BOS female: |
Bella Choszczenska Kraina |
Zwyciezca male: |
B-Jasiek Choszczenska Kraina |
Zwyciezca female: |
Bella Choszczenska Kraina |
Junior male: |
|
Junior female: |
|
SHOW RESULTS |
3.7.2016 CAC Gorzów W., PL
Judge: Agata Korpetta,PL |
|
BOB: male |
Karol Albus Canis |
BOS female: |
Tola Princess of Superb Dreams |
Zwyciezca male: |
Karol Albus Canis |
Zwyciezca female: |
Tola Princess of Superb Dreams |
Junior male: |
|
Junior female: |
|
SHOW RESULTS |
3.7.2016 CAC Olsztyn, PL
Judge: Mariusz Pawlicki,PL |
|
BOB: male |
Cymon from Abigail's House |
BOS female: |
Lila Panna Montata |
Zwyciezca male: |
Cymon from Abigail's House |
Zwyciezca female: |
Lila Panna Montata |
Junior male: |
|
Junior female: |
Yvy One per Milion z Ksiezopola |
SHOW RESULTS |
3.7.2016 OG Paaren Glien, D
Judge: Agnieszka Nowak-Patyniak,PL |
|
BOB: female |
Bogarhazi Coco Chanel No 2 |
CAC female: |
Bogarhazi Coco Chanel No 2 |
res. CAC female: |
Sparkling Lessons in Love |
Junior male: |
|
Junior female: |
Sparkling You're Unbelievable |
SHOW RESULTS |
3.7.2016 CACIB Poltava, UA
Judge: Nikolina Davidovska,BG |
|
BOB: male |
Invincible Tyson Tory's Secret |
CACIB male: |
Invincible Tyson Tory's Secret |
res. CACIB male: |
Noir sur Blanc Je ai de la Chance |
CACIB female: |
Beloved Stars Monro |
Junior male: |
Joy White Hitum |
Junior female: |
|
SHOW RESULTS |
3.7.2016 CAC Raasepori, FIN
Judge: Kari Salminen,FIN |
|
BOB: female |
Loving You Lead Me to the Stars |
BOS male: |
Loving You Looks to Die for |
CAC female: |
Loving You Lead Me to the Stars |
Junior male: |
|
Junior female: |
|
SHOW RESULTS |
3.7.2016 OG Südwestsachsen, D
Judge: Leoš Jančík,CZ |
|
BOB: female |
Dilema Blataj or Llybac |
CAC male: |
Alborada Bittman |
res. CAC male: |
Sparkling Capriccio |
CAC female: |
Dilema Blataj or Llybac |
res. CAC female: |
Mrs. Merry Lou v. Paradise of Wind |
Junior male: |
Mylord Young Higgins vom Schafstädter Hof |
Junior female: |
|
PHOTOS | SHOW RESULTS |
3.7.2016 CACIB Trondheim, N
Judge: Marie Hogarty ,IRL |
|
BOB: male |
Sweet Westie's Amado Andres |
BOS female: |
Sweet Westie's Amado Aleece |
CACIB male: |
Sweet Westie's Amado Andres |
res. CACIB male: |
Alborada Lord White |
CACIB female: |
Sweet Westie's Amado Aleece |
res. CACIB female: |
Tweed This and That |
CAC female: |
Sweet Westie's Amado Aleece |
Junior male: |
|
Junior female: |
|
SHOW RESULTS |
3.7.2016 CACIB Velká Ida, SK
Judge: László Erdös,H |
|
BOB: male |
Perry Mateus Blataj |
BOS female: |
Let's Go to the Top od Bobika |
CACIB male: |
Perry Mateus Blataj |
res. CACIB male: |
My Westie Forever Celebrity |
CACIB female: |
Let's Go to the Top od Bobika |
res. CACIB female: |
Alexandra Brave Smiling Nippers |
Junior male: |
Jimmy Give Me Five White Crystal Gi&Gi |
Junior female: |
Gorwin Libusza |
PHOTOS | SHOW RESULTS |
3.7.2016 Windsor, GB
Judge: David Winsley ,GB |
|
BOB, IV. BIG male: |
Tomlyndon Eager Ernest |
CC male: |
Tomlyndon Eager Ernest |
res. CC male: |
Lizandycris Call My Bluff at Roxberg |
CC female: |
Gilbri Dream Maker |
res. CC female: |
Hillsted Sweet Mystery |
Best Puppy female: |
Lizandycris Maggie May |
Junior male: |
|
Junior female: |
|
SHOW RESULTS |
3.7.2016 Club show Wittau, A
Judge: Harry Rellstab,CH |
|
BOB: male |
Zenith of Rockwell U Can't Stop Me |
BOS female: |
W. D. O'La La Some Like It Hot |
Club Winner male: |
Zenith of Rockwell U Can't Stop Me |
Club Winner female: |
W. D. O'La La Some Like It Hot |
Junior male: |
W. D. O'La La Detonator |
Junior female: |
W. D. O'La La Pillangó Girl |
SHOW RESULTS |
2.7.2016 CAC Boras, S
Judge: Jul Hamlot,N |
|
BOB: female |
Tweed Turning Corners |
BOS male: |
Rieskant's Glamrocker |
CAC male: |
Tweed Tea Time |
res. CAC male: |
Skottborn's After Dark |
CAC female: |
Rieskant's Just Sayin' |
Junior male: |
|
Junior female: |
|
SHOW RESULTS |
2.7.2016 CAC Bray, IRL
Judge: James Byrnes,IRL |
|
BOB: female |
Royalcounty Bossy Pants |
Junior male: |
|
Junior female: |
|
SHOW RESULTS |
2.7.2016 OG Paaren Glien, D
Judge: Jens Ruck,A |
|
BOB: female |
Sparkling Lessons in Love |
CAC male: |
Can't Believe It Secret of Love |
CAC female: |
Sparkling Lessons in Love |
res. CAC female: |
Bogarhazi Coco Chanel No 2 |
Junior male: |
|
Junior female: |
Sparkling You're Unbelievable |
SHOW RESULTS |
2.7.2016 CAC Rantasalmi, FIN
Judge: Harto Stockmari,FIN |
|
BOB: male |
White Villan King of Hearts |
BOS female: |
Brait Nouz Kind of Magic with White Villan |
CAC male: |
Donut's Zen Point |
CAC female: |
Brait Nouz Kind of Magic with White Villan |
res. CAC female: |
White Villan One in a Million |
Junior male: |
Donut's Zen Point |
Junior female: |
|
SHOW RESULTS |
2.7.2016 CAC Santander, E
Judge: Ana Mesto,E |
|
BOB: male |
Rositillo Decarana |
CAC male: |
Rositillo Decarana |
CAC female: |
Romina de la Bahia Cantabra |
Junior male: |
|
Junior female: |
|
PHOTOS | SHOW RESULTS |
2.7.2016 OG Südwestsachsen, D
Judge: Kerstin Buss,D |
|
BOB: male |
Valentino Happy Naux |
CAC male: |
Valentino Happy Naux |
res. CAC male: |
Sparkling Capriccio |
CAC female: |
Mrs. Merry Lou v. Paradise of Wind |
res. CAC female: |
The Awesome Mia Lotta on Troublemaker Street |
Junior male: |
Mylord Young Higgins vom Schafstädter Hof |
Junior female: |
Beauty v. Paradise of Wind |
SHOW RESULTS |
2.7.2016 CAC Velká Ida, SK
Judge: Péter Harsányi,H |
|
BOB, II. BIG male: |
Jimmy Give Me Five White Crystal Gi&Gi |
Junior male: |
Jimmy Give Me Five White Crystal Gi&Gi |
Junior female: |
Gorwin Libusza |
PHOTOS | SHOW RESULTS |
2.7.2016 Club show Wittau, A
Judge: Torsten Lemmer,BG |
|
BOB: female |
Helene von der Grafschaft Lamberg |
BOS male: |
I'm Always on Your Mind od Bobika |
Club Winner male: |
I'm Always on Your Mind od Bobika |
Club Winner female: |
Helene von der Grafschaft Lamberg |
Junior male: |
W. D. O'La La Detonator |
Junior female: |
W. D. O'La La Pillangó Girl |
PHOTOS | SHOW RESULTS |
1.7.2016 Speciality SKCHTaF Košice, SK
Judge: Zdislaw Kitlinski,PL |
|
BOB: female |
Stars Fall in Sunshine Celebration |
BOS male: |
Jimmy Give Me Five White Crystal Gi&Gi |
Junior male: |
Loud Like Love Sunshine Celebration |
Junior female: |
Jackie Show Lady White Crystal Gi&Gi |
PHOTOS | SHOW RESULTS |
26.6.2016 OG Eilenburg, D
Judge: Frauke Korte,D |
|
BOB: female |
Jamie vom Schloss Schwülper |
BOS male: |
Joschoa vom Schloss Schwülper |
CAC male: |
Joschoa vom Schloss Schwülper |
CAC female: |
Jamie vom Schloss Schwülper |
res. CAC female: |
Vanessa vom Elchweg |
Junior male: |
|
Junior female: |
|
PHOTOS | SHOW RESULTS |
26.6.2016 CAC Jelenia Góra, PL
Judge: Tomasz Borkowski,PL |
|
BOB, BIG, III. BIS male: |
Nothing Toxic Lady World |
Zwyciezca male: |
Nothing Toxic Lady World |
Junior male: |
|
Junior female: |
|
SHOW RESULTS |
26.6.2016 OG Münster, D
Judge: Hans-Erhard Grüttner,D |
|
BOB: female |
Magic Mystery Lady of White Castle |
CAC female: |
Magic Mystery Lady of White Castle |
res. CAC female: |
O'Glendence The Masterpiece |
Junior male: |
|
Junior female: |
|
PHOTOS | SHOW RESULTS |
26.6.2016 CAC Szczecin, PL
Judge: Ina Malecka,PL |
|
BOB: male |
Xenti Jarwik |
Junior male: |
|
Junior female: |
|
SHOW RESULTS |
25.6.2016 OG Eilenburg, D
Judge: Ilse Freerksen,D |
|
BOB: female |
Jamie vom Schloss Schwülper |
CAC male: |
Joschoa vom Schloss Schwülper |
CAC female: |
Jamie vom Schloss Schwülper |
res. CAC female: |
Vanessa vom Elchweg |
Junior male: |
Who's Hot Dog |
Junior female: |
|
SHOW RESULTS |
25.6.2016 CAC club show (w/o CW) KCHMPP Mladá Boleslav, CZ
Judge: Hans Bierwolf,A |
|
BOB: male |
Alborada Bittman |
BOS female: |
Jaimi Magic Blataj |
Junior male: |
|
Junior female: |
Royal Lucy Blataj |
II. BIS Baby male: |
Xavier Happy Naux |
PHOTOS | SHOW RESULTS |
25.6.2016 CAC Moscow, RUS
Judge: András Korózs,H |
|
BOB: female |
Kameliya iz Vestgrada |
Junior male: |
|
Junior female: |
|
SHOW RESULTS |
25.6.2016 CAC Rusne, LT
Judge: Harto Stockmari,FIN |
|
BOB: female |
No Chance for You Šiurkštukas |
Nugaletojas female: |
No Chance for You Šiurkštukas |
Junior male: |
|
Junior female: |
|
SHOW RESULTS |
25.6.2016 CAC Szczecin, PL
Judge: Jakub Kruczek,PL |
|
BOB: male |
Xenti Jarwik |
Junior male: |
|
Junior female: |
|
SHOW RESULTS |
24.6.2016 Blackpool, GB
Judge: Linda Minett,GB |
|
BOB: male |
Lizandycris Line Me Up |
Best Dog male: |
Lizandycris Line Me Up |
res. Best Dog male: |
Winoski Mr Chips |
Best Bitch female: |
Faymar Tartan Fling |
res. Best Bitch female: |
Lynnsto Issa Star |
Best Puppy female: |
Lynnsto Grace and Favour |
Junior male: |
|
Junior female: |
|
SHOW RESULTS |
24.6.2016 WorldDS Moscow, RUS
Judge: Horst Kliebenstein,D |
|
BOB: female |
Delance Magic Unikum Future |
BOS male: |
Aston Martin Rokoko |
CACIB male: |
Aston Martin Rokoko |
res. CACIB male: |
Kremenetski Alcorcon Carpetano |
CACIB female: |
Delance Magic Unikum Future |
res. CACIB female: |
Kameliya iz Vestgrada |
Junior male: |
Sunachates Skywalker from Superbia |
Junior female: |
Mathilda Kom'Guest |
III. BIS Baby female: |
Faiter Desert Rose |
II. BIS Kennel male: |
Mechta Nataly Robin Goodfellow |
PHOTOS | SHOW RESULTS |
23.6.2016 Interra Moscow, RUS
Judge: Kari Järvinnen,FIN |
|
BOB, III. BIS Junior female: |
Mechta Nataly C'Tsukimi Matsuri |
BOS male: |
Mechta Nataly Challenger |
Interra Winner male: |
Mechta Nataly Drop of Happyness |
Interra Winner female: |
Lilush Crown Princess iz Baltiyskoy Peny |
Junior male: |
Mechta Nataly Challenger |
Junior female: |
Mechta Nataly C'Tsukimi Matsuri |
SHOW RESULTS |
19.6.2016 CACIB Aarau, CH
Judge: Kerstin Buss,D |
|
BOB: male |
White Bandits' I'm a Rising Star |
BOS female: |
Luna of Nightingale |
CACIB male: |
White Bandits' I'm a Rising Star |
res. CACIB male: |
Dream Story It's My Life |
CACIB female: |
Luna of Nightingale |
res. CACIB female: |
White Miracle of Switzerland Angel Face |
Junior male: |
White Miracle of Switzerland Pokémon |
Junior female: |
Yoko Chanel Lady of Beacon Hill Treasure |
PHOTOS | SHOW RESULTS |
19.6.2016 CACIB Becej, SRB
Judge: Jean Louis Grunheid,F |
|
BOB, II. BIG female: |
Surprise Westie Royal Romance |
CACIB male: |
Forever Young Devil in Disguise |
res. CACIB male: |
Jack Sparrow du Moulin de McMonique |
CACIB female: |
Surprise Westie Royal Romance |
Junior male: |
Goes to Franer's Devil in Disguise |
Junior female: |
Franer is of Surprise Apple White |
PHOTOS | SHOW RESULTS |
19.6.2016 Border Union, GB
Judge: Valerie Smith,GB |
|
BOB: male |
Newvoldemort Al Capone |
CC male: |
Newvoldemort Al Capone |
res. CC male: |
Comdale Johnny Junior |
CC female: |
Comdale Lovely Molly |
res. CC female: |
Matheron Connex Again with Duskhunter |
Best Puppy, IV. BIG Puppy female: |
Lynnsto Grace and Favour |
Junior male: |
|
Junior female: |
|
SHOW RESULTS |
19.6.2016 CACIB Erfurt, D
Judge: Petra Friedl,D |
|
BOB: male |
Leon Panna Montata |
BOS female: |
Virginia Happy Naux |
CACIB male: |
Leon Panna Montata |
CACIB female: |
Virginia Happy Naux |
res. CACIB female: |
Mrs. Merry Lou v. Paradise of Wind |
Junior male: |
White Bandits' I'm a Rising Sun |
Junior female: |
Greta BCs First Flash vom Westie Waldhaus |
PHOTOS | SHOW RESULTS |
19.6.2016 CAC Gdynia, PL
Judge: Mariusz Pawlicki,PL |
|
BOB: female |
Bogarhazi You're My Star |
BOS male: |
Frank Scott Czarno-Biala Zagroda |
Zwyciezca male: |
Frank Scott Czarno-Biala Zagroda |
Zwyciezca female: |
Bogarhazi You're My Star |
Junior male: |
|
Junior female: |
|
SHOW RESULTS |
19.6.2016 CACIB Klagenfurt, A
Judge: Iris Urschitz,A |
|
BOB, II. BIG female: |
Wandering Fantasyland |
CACIB male: |
Mr. Simple White v. Paradise of Wind |
res. CACIB male: |
Perry Mateus Blataj |
CACIB female: |
Wandering Fantasyland |
res. CACIB female: |
Alexandra Brave Smiling Nippers |
Junior male: |
|
Junior female: |
Keen Expression Change My Heart |
PHOTOS | SHOW RESULTS |
19.6.2016 CACIB Kotka, FIN
Judge: Margaret O'Gorman,IRL |
|
BOB: female |
Who's Guilty |
BOS male: |
White Villan I Do It My Way |
CACIB male: |
White Villan I Do It My Way |
res. CACIB male: |
White Villan King of Hearts |
CACIB female: |
Who's Guilty |
res. CACIB female: |
White Villan One in a Million |
CAC male: |
White Villan I Do It My Way |
res. CAC male: |
Donut's Zen Point |
res. CAC female: |
White Villan But Perfect |
Junior male: |
Donut's Zen Point |
Junior female: |
Donut's Zillion Dreams |
SHOW RESULTS |
19.6.2016 CACIB Kraków, PL
Judge: Oleg Yanchev,RUS |
|
BOB, II. BIG male: |
Showman from Superbia |
BOS female: |
Figa Storczykowa |
CACIB male: |
Showman from Superbia |
res. CACIB male: |
My Hairy Braveheart Victorix |
CACIB female: |
Figa Storczykowa |
res. CACIB female: |
Angie West-Land du Vieux Moulin |
Junior male: |
|
Junior female: |
Pina Colada Ahimenes |
II. BIS Baby male: |
Born to Rule Superbia |
PHOTOS | SHOW RESULTS |
19.6.2016 CACIB Rovaniemi, FIN
Judge: Hannele Jokisilta,FIN |
|
BOB: male |
Alppilaakson Highland Harry |
BOS female: |
Alppilaakson Believe or Not |
CACIB male: |
Alppilaakson Highland Harry |
res. CACIB male: |
Alppilaakson Easy to Like |
CACIB female: |
Alppilaakson Believe or Not |
CAC male: |
Alppilaakson Highland Harry |
res. CAC male: |
Alppilaakson Easy to Like |
CAC female: |
Alppilaakson Believe or Not |
Junior male: |
|
Junior female: |
|
SHOW RESULTS |
19.6.2016 CACIB Uden, NL
Judge: Jean-Francois Vanaken,B |
|
BOB: female |
Charise's White My-Pie |
CACIB male: |
Caithness Poetry in Motion |
CACIB female: |
Charise's White My-Pie |
res. CACIB female: |
Karesinda's Ebla Merita |
Junior male: |
Karesinda's Granda Reganto |
Junior female: |
Armadale's New Kid in Town |
SHOW RESULTS |
19.6.2016 CAC Uusikaupunki, FIN
Judge: Dodo Sandahl,S |
|
BOB: male |
Loving You Liebe Meines Bebens |
BOS female: |
Loving You Liebe für Sie |
CAC male: |
Loving You Liebe Meines Bebens |
CAC female: |
Loving You Liebe für Sie |
Junior male: |
|
Junior female: |
|
SHOW RESULTS |
19.6.2016 CAC Uusikaupunki, FIN
Judge: Dodo Sandahl,S |
|
BOB: male |
Loving You Liebe Meines Bebens |
BOS female: |
Loving You Liebe für Sie |
CAC male: |
Loving You Liebe Meines Bebens |
CAC female: |
Loving You Liebe für Sie |
Junior male: |
|
Junior female: |
|
SHOW RESULTS |
18.6.2016 CAC Aarau, CH
Judge: Viachaslav Viarbitski,BY |
|
BOB: male |
White Bandits' I'm a Rising Star |
BOS female: |
Luna of Nightingale |
Junior male: |
White Miracle of Switzerland Pokémon |
Junior female: |
Yoko Chanel Lady of Beacon Hill Treasure |
PHOTOS | SHOW RESULTS |
18.6.2016 CACIB Brno, CZ
Judge: Zofia Konderla,PL |
|
BOB: male |
Alborada Bittman |
BOS female: |
Yzzi Třešňový květ |
CACIB male: |
Alborada Bittman |
res. CACIB male: |
Vild Bílý Hurricane |
CACIB female: |
Yzzi Třešňový květ |
res. CACIB female: |
Jaimi Magic Blataj |
Junior male: |
Loud Like Love Sunshine Celebration |
Junior female: |
Mystic Poker Face Sunshine Celebration |
PHOTOS | SHOW RESULTS |
18.6.2016 CAC Erfurt, D
Judge: Linda Reinelt-Gebauer,D |
|
BOB: male |
Leon Panna Montata |
BOS female: |
Tessie Happy Naux |
Junior male: |
White Bandits' I'm a Rising Sun |
Junior female: |
Sparkling Champagne on Ice |
SHOW RESULTS |
18.6.2016 CACIB Klagenfurt, A
Judge: Tina Sterguljc Krušič,SLO |
|
BOB: female |
Sissi dei Melograni |
BOS male: |
Perry Mateus Blataj |
CACIB male: |
Perry Mateus Blataj |
res. CACIB male: |
Hopecharm Space Cowboy |
CACIB female: |
Sissi dei Melograni |
res. CACIB female: |
Alexandra Brave Smiling Nippers |
Junior male: |
|
Junior female: |
Keen Expression Change My Heart |
SHOW RESULTS |
18.6.2016 CAC Swords, IRL
Judge: Petter Steen,N |
|
BOB: male |
Havasu Headlining |
Junior male: |
|
Junior female: |
|
SHOW RESULTS |
18.6.2016 CACIB Uden, NL
Judge: Rony Doedijns,NL |
|
BOB: female |
Charise's White My-Pie |
BOS male: |
Caithness Poetry in Motion |
CACIB male: |
Caithness Poetry in Motion |
CACIB female: |
Charise's White My-Pie |
res. CACIB female: |
From Dash Mountain Farm's Let's Rock |
Junior male: |
|
Junior female: |
Rockcliff's Kiss of Fire |
SHOW RESULTS |
12.6.2016 CACIB Bled, SLO
Judge: Galina Kalinichenko,UA |
|
BOB: male |
Wild Blizzard Qui Si Gela |
CACIB male: |
Wild Blizzard Qui Si Gela |
res. CACIB male: |
Winsent Flash of Love |
CACIB female: |
Leila Little Soulmate |
res. CACIB female: |
Amely Mary's White Kingdom |
Junior male: |
Best Mary's White Kingdom |
Junior female: |
|
PHOTOS | SHOW RESULTS |
12.6.2016 CACIB Bucuresti, RO
Judge: Rita Kadike-Skadina,LV |
|
BOB: male |
Joy White Hitum |
Junior male: |
Joy White Hitum |
Junior female: |
|
SHOW RESULTS |
12.6.2016 CAC Bucuresti, RO
Judge: Massimiliano Manucci,I |
|
BOB: female |
Cerasela |
BOS male: |
Wild Look of Velocidad de la Luz |
Junior male: |
Westirix K's Me Hard Before You Go |
Junior female: |
Cerasela |
SHOW RESULTS |
12.6.2016 CAC Bytom, PL
Judge: Francesco Cochetti,I |
|
BOB, III. BIG female: |
I'm Mad about You od Bobika |
Zwyciezca female: |
I'm Mad about You od Bobika |
Junior male: |
|
Junior female: |
|
II. BIS Baby female: |
Bellona from Superb Dreams |
SHOW RESULTS |
12.6.2016 CACIB Douai, F
Judge: Jean-Jacques Dupas,F |
|
BOB: male |
Heaton de Willycott |
BOS female: |
Lynnsto Special Intent |
CACIB male: |
Heaton de Willycott |
res. CACIB male: |
Something Special Superbia Lynnsto |
CACIB female: |
Lynnsto Special Intent |
res. CACIB female: |
Jelly Belly de Willycott |
CACS male: |
Heaton de Willycott |
res. CACS male: |
Just Right de Willycott |
CACS female: |
Lynnsto Special Intent |
res. CACS female: |
Jelly Belly de Willycott |
Junior male: |
|
Junior female: |
Lilwen du Royaume de Fantasia |
SHOW RESULTS |
12.6.2016 OG Kassel, D
Judge: Zsuzsanna Váczi-Balogh,H |
|
BOB: male |
White Warmia's Angus Starlight |
BOS female: |
White Warmia's Avonbridge Hopefully |
CAC male: |
White Warmia's Angus Starlight |
CAC female: |
White Warmia's Avonbridge Hopefully |
Junior male: |
|
Junior female: |
Gale BCs Fashion Babe vom Westie-Waldhaus |
SHOW RESULTS |
12.6.2016 OG Mönchengladbach, D
Judge: Petra Friedl,D |
|
BOB: male |
Catch the Spirit of Morningsky |
BOS female: |
Sealed with a Kiss of Morningsky |
CAC male: |
Catch the Spirit of Morningsky |
res. CAC male: |
Harry Potter aus Grisus Höhle |
CAC female: |
Ice Crystal Lillifee aus Grisus Höhle |
res. CAC female: |
Magic Xmas Muffin vom Märchengarten |
Junior male: |
Magic Calvin Klein vom Märchengarten |
Junior female: |
Sealed with a Kiss of Morningsky |
SHOW RESULTS |
12.6.2016 CACIB Nitra, SK
Judge: Jaroslav Kubala,SK |
|
BOB: female |
Mystic Poker Face Sunshine Celebration |
BOS male: |
Boucheron Fantasy Rokoko |
CACIB male: |
Boucheron Fantasy Rokoko |
res. CACIB male: |
Hopecharm Space Cowboy |
CACIB female: |
Virginia Happy Naux |
res. CACIB female: |
Yessica z Kamejku |
Junior male: |
L'Hermes de Souffle Mistral |
Junior female: |
Mystic Poker Face Sunshine Celebration |
PHOTOS | SHOW RESULTS |
12.6.2016 CACIB Šabac, SRB
Judge: Kosta Gligorievski,MK |
|
BOB, III. BIG male: |
Bocans Blade |
BOS female: |
Queen of My Heart Bogarhazi |
CACIB male: |
Bocans Blade |
CACIB female: |
Queen of My Heart Bogarhazi |
res. CACIB female: |
Silverbug Jasmine |
Junior male: |
Silverbug Admiral |
Junior female: |
Silverbug Euphoria |
PHOTOS | SHOW RESULTS |
11.6.2016 CAC Alavus, FIN
Judge: Harry Tast,FIN |
|
BOB: female |
Jokikylän Cassi-Alma |
CAC female: |
Jokikylän Cassi-Alma |
res. CAC female: |
Lucky White Missing You |
Junior male: |
|
Junior female: |
|
SHOW RESULTS |
11.6.2016 CACIB Bled, SLO
Judge: Andela Ban,HR |
|
BOB: female |
Leila Little Soulmate |
CACIB male: |
Winsent Flash of Love |
res. CACIB male: |
Wild Blizzard Qui Si Gela |
CACIB female: |
Leila Little Soulmate |
res. CACIB female: |
Amely Mary's White Kingdom |
Junior male: |
Best Mary's White Kingdom |
Junior female: |
|
PHOTOS | SHOW RESULTS |
11.6.2016 CACIB Bucuresti, RO
Judge: András Korózs,H |
|
BOB: male |
Wild Look of Velocidad de la Luz |
BOS female: |
Cerasela |
CACIB male: |
Wild Look of Velocidad de la Luz |
Junior male: |
Westirix K's Me Hard Before You Go |
Junior female: |
Cerasela |
SHOW RESULTS |
11.6.2016 CAC Bucuresti, RO
Judge: Wjatcheslaw Werbitzky,BY |
|
BOB: male |
Wild Look of Velocidad de la Luz |
BOS female: |
Cerasela |
Junior male: |
Westirix K's Me Hard Before You Go |
Junior female: |
Cerasela |
II. BIG Junior male: |
Westirix K's Me Hard Before You Go |
SHOW RESULTS |
11.6.2016 CAC Douai, F
Judge: Norman Deschuymere,B |
|
BOB: male |
Just Right de Willycott |
BOS female: |
Easy Jon's Lady Lollypop |
CACS male: |
Just Right de Willycott |
res. CACS male: |
Heaton de Willycott |
CACS female: |
Jelly Belly de Willycott |
res. CACS female: |
Lolita des Petites Sorcieres |
Junior male: |
|
Junior female: |
Easy Jon's Lady Lollypop |
SHOW RESULTS |
11.6.2016 OG Gudensberg, D
Judge: Linda Reinelt-Gebauer,D |
|
BOB: male |
White Warmia's Angus Starlight |
BOS female: |
Gale BCs Fashion Babe vom Westie-Waldhaus |
CAC male: |
White Warmia's Angus Starlight |
CAC female: |
White Warmia's Avonbridge Hopefully |
Junior male: |
|
Junior female: |
Gale BCs Fashion Babe vom Westie-Waldhaus |
SHOW RESULTS |
11.6.2016 CAC Klatovy, CZ
Judge: Gabriela van Ruiten Hajnová,CZ |
|
BOB: male |
Vild Bílý Hurricane |
BOS female: |
Tessie Happy Naux |
National Winner male: |
Vild Bílý Hurricane |
National Winner female: |
Tessie Happy Naux |
Junior male: |
|
Junior female: |
Lucky Sarah Bohemia Arnet's |
PHOTOS | SHOW RESULTS |
11.6.2016 CACIB Nitra, SK
Judge: Bojan Matakovič,HR |
|
BOB: female |
Mystic Poker Face Sunshine Celebration |
BOS male: |
Boucheron Fantasy Rokoko |
CACIB male: |
Boucheron Fantasy Rokoko |
res. CACIB male: |
Westicon Highland Hunter |
CACIB female: |
Yessica z Kamejku |
res. CACIB female: |
Virginia Happy Naux |
Junior male: |
L'Hermes de Souffle Mistral |
Junior female: |
Mystic Poker Face Sunshine Celebration |
PHOTOS | SHOW RESULTS |
11.6.2016 CAC Raciborz, PL
Judge: Jakub Kruczek,PL |
|
BOB: female |
Pina Colada Ahimenes |
BOS male: |
Maciek Urwiska Szkocji |
Zwyciezca male: |
Maciek Urwiska Szkocji |
Zwyciezca female: |
Mary Poppins Urwiska Szkocji |
Junior male: |
|
Junior female: |
Pina Colada Ahimenes |
SHOW RESULTS |
11.6.2016 CAC Sivac, SRB
Judge: Siniša Sančanin,SRB |
|
BOB, III. BIG male: |
Bocans Blade |
Junior male: |
Tasa Lovely Little Friend |
Junior female: |
Bogarhazi Go to Hell |
PHOTOS | SHOW RESULTS |
11.6.2016 CAC Tammela, FIN
Judge: Kimmo Mustonen,FIN |
|
BOB: male |
Loving You Looks to Die for |
BOS female: |
Loving You Lead Me to the Stars |
CAC female: |
Loving You Lead Me to the Stars |
Junior male: |
|
Junior female: |
Kardemumman Hermione Granger |
SHOW RESULTS |
11.6.2016 CACIB Vänersborg, S
Judge: Michael Leonard,IRL |
|
BOB: male |
Rieskant's Just in Time |
BOS female: |
Soya's Puma |
CACIB male: |
Rieskant's Just in Time |
res. CACIB male: |
Kenzington Style |
CACIB female: |
Soya's Puma |
res. CACIB female: |
Rieskant's Kiss Me Quick |
CAC male: |
Kenzington Style |
res. CAC male: |
Piquants Moon Pai |
CAC female: |
Soya's Puma |
res. CAC female: |
Jazzing Bumble Bee |
Junior male: |
|
Junior female: |
Jazzing Bumble Bee |
SHOW RESULTS |
10.6.2016 CAC Nitra, SK
Judge: Jean-Francois Vanaken,B |
|
BOB: female |
Mystic Poker Face Sunshine Celebration |
BOS male: |
Boucheron Fantasy Rokoko |
Junior male: |
L'Hermes de Souffle Mistral |
Junior female: |
Mystic Poker Face Sunshine Celebration |
PHOTOS | SHOW RESULTS |
10.6.2016 Three Counties, GB
Judge: Derek Griffiths,GB |
|
BOB: male |
Krystof Sunshine Celebration |
CC male: |
Krystof Sunshine Celebration |
res. CC male: |
Lizandycris Line Me Up |
CC female: |
Crinan Calista |
res. CC female: |
Lynnsto That'll Do Nicely at Braxquin |
Best Puppy, IV. BIG Puppy female: |
Lynnsto Grace and Favour |
Junior male: |
|
Junior female: |
|
SHOW RESULTS |
6.6.2016 CAC Walbrzych, PL
Judge: Agnieszka Nowak-Patyniak,PL |
|
BOB: female |
Jaga Da-Ba-Go |
Zwyciezca female: |
Bibi Da-Ba-Go |
Junior male: |
|
Junior female: |
Jaga Da-Ba-Go |
SHOW RESULTS |
5.6.2016 CACIB Budapest, H
Judge: László Erdös,H |
|
BOB: male |
Forever Young Devil in Disguise |
BOS female: |
W. D. O'La La My Lovely |
CACIB male: |
Forever Young Devil in Disguise |
res. CACIB male: |
W. D. O'La La Detonator |
CACIB female: |
W. D. O'La La My Lovely |
res. CACIB female: |
Happy White Sunshine Sandy |
Junior male: |
Here I am from My Westie |
Junior female: |
Happy White from My Westie |
SHOW RESULTS |
5.6.2016 CAC speciality KCHT Lanškroun, CZ
Judge: Miroslav Václavík,CZ |
|
BOB, III. BIS female: |
Xtreme Poker Face Sunshine Celebration |
BOS male: |
Vild Bílý Hurricane |
Special Show Winner male: |
Vild Bílý Hurricane |
Special Show Winner female: |
Xtreme Poker Face Sunshine Celebration |
Junior male: |
|
Junior female: |
Mystic Poker Face Sunshine Celebration |
PHOTOS | SHOW RESULTS |
5.6.2016 CAC Lommel, B
Judge: Dmitry Mamontov,RUS |
|
BOB, III. BIG male: |
Zenith of Rockwell Rockwood |
BOS female: |
Wyremist Nothing Else Matter |
CAC male: |
Zenith of Rockwell Rockwood |
res. CAC male: |
Amor-Flash from Castle of Beauties |
CAC female: |
Damaris aus Grisus Höhle |
res. CAC female: |
Too Much Poison Sunshine Celebration |
Junior male: |
Imagine from Castle of Beauties (2) |
Junior female: |
Wyremist Nothing Else Matter |
PHOTOS | SHOW RESULTS |
5.6.2016 CAC Moscow, RUS
Judge: Dmitriy Trofimov,RUS |
|
Junior male: |
|
Junior female: |
|
SHOW RESULTS |
5.6.2016 CAC Moscow, RUS
Judge: L. Sokolova,RUS |
|
BOB: female |
Incredible Lady of Magical Land |
Junior male: |
|
Junior female: |
|
SHOW RESULTS |
5.6.2016 CACIB Neumünster, D
Judge: Peter Machetanz,D |
|
BOB: male |
Fonsskov's Baldur |
BOS female: |
Lullaby von Tinsdal |
CACIB male: |
Fonsskov's Baldur |
res. CACIB male: |
Keen Expression One Man Show |
CACIB female: |
Lullaby von Tinsdal |
res. CACIB female: |
White Label I'm Ivalo |
Junior male: |
El Lute White Pride of Nieke |
Junior female: |
Bogarhazi Sunshine Chikung |
PHOTOS | SHOW RESULTS |
5.6.2016 CAC Walbrzych, PL
Judge: Vitaliy Belskyy,UA |
|
BOB, III. BIG male: |
I'm Always on Your Mind od Bobika |
BOS female: |
Sissi Debowa Tarcza |
Zwyciezca male: |
I'm Always on Your Mind od Bobika |
Zwyciezca female: |
Sissi Debowa Tarcza |
Junior male: |
|
Junior female: |
Lena Ramona Vena |
SHOW RESULTS |
4.6.2016 OG Bordesholmer-Land, D
Judge: Hans-Erhard Grüttner,D |
|
BOB: female |
Lullaby von Tinsdal |
BOS male: |
Bajarz from Clan Abigeus |
CAC male: |
Bajarz from Clan Abigeus |
CAC female: |
Lullaby von Tinsdal |
res. CAC female: |
From Dash Mountain Farm's Let's Rock |
Junior male: |
White Headline's Walter |
Junior female: |
Luna of Nightingale |
PHOTOS | SHOW RESULTS |
4.6.2016 WHWT Club of England, GB
Judge: David Milling,GB |
|
BOB: male |
Lindenka Chesterman |
Best Dog male: |
Lindenka Chesterman |
res. Best Dog male: |
Comdale Johnny Junior |
Best Bitch female: |
Burneze Copyright |
res. Best Bitch female: |
Comdale Lovely Molly |
Best Bitch, Best Puppy female: |
Burneze Copyright |
Best Veteran female: |
Farthingale Tap Dance |
Junior male: |
|
Junior female: |
|
SHOW RESULTS |
4.6.2016 CACIB Metz, F
Judge: Sylvie Desserne,F |
|
BOB: male |
J'Suis le Boss of White Thistle |
BOS female: |
H'Deux Eaux of White Thistle |
CACIB male: |
J'Suis le Boss of White Thistle |
res. CACIB male: |
Humpty Dumpty du Moulin de Mac Gregor |
CACIB female: |
H'Deux Eaux of White Thistle |
res. CACIB female: |
Bahia de Txingudi Olala |
CACS male: |
J'Suis le Boss of White Thistle |
res. CACS male: |
Humpty Dumpty du Moulin de Mac Gregor |
CACS female: |
H'Deux Eaux of White Thistle |
res. CACS female: |
Bahia de Txingudi Olala |
Junior male: |
Giacomo Sunshine Celebration |
Junior female: |
Lollobrigida du Clos des Galinettes |
PHOTOS | SHOW RESULTS |
4.6.2016 CAC Moscow, RUS
Judge: Tatjana Bishir,MD |
|
BOB: female |
Incredible Lady of Magical Land |
Junior male: |
|
Junior female: |
|
SHOW RESULTS |
4.6.2016 CAC Moscow, RUS
Judge: Dmitrij Prozorov,RUS |
|
BOB: female |
Incredible Lady of Magical Land |
Junior male: |
|
Junior female: |
|
SHOW RESULTS |
4.6.2016 Speciality Terrier Pisa, I
Judge: Geir Flyckt-Pedersen,USA |
|
BOB: male |
Gia' Che Ci Sei della Riva d'Arno |
BOS female: |
Mechta Nataly Central Line |
CAC male: |
Gia' Che Ci Sei della Riva d'Arno |
res. CAC male: |
Killynether Kolumbo |
CAC female: |
Sioux |
res. CAC female: |
Rose dei Melograni |
Junior male: |
|
Junior female: |
Mechta Nataly Central Line |
BIS Puppy male: |
'O Sole Mio della Riva d'Arno |
SHOW RESULTS |
4.6.2016 Southern Counties, GB
Judge: Dan Ericsson,S |
|
BOB, II. BIG male: |
Krystof Sunshine Celebration |
CC male: |
Krystof Sunshine Celebration |
res. CC male: |
Tomlyndon Eager Ernest |
CC female: |
Clanestar Cloud Chaser |
res. CC female: |
Armadale's Rosebud for Karamynd |
Best Puppy, BIG Puppy, II. BIS Puppy female: |
Burneze Our Marnie |
Best Veteran female: |
Maedhlyn Summer Love |
Junior male: |
|
Junior female: |
|
SHOW RESULTS |
4.6.2016 CACIB Tilburg, NL
Judge: Andraš Polgar,SRB |
|
BOB, IV. BIG female: |
The Dashing Devil's Jingle Bells |
BOS male: |
Caithness Poetry in Motion |
CACIB male: |
Caithness Poetry in Motion |
CACIB female: |
The Dashing Devil's Jingle Bells |
res. CACIB female: |
Charise's White My-Pie |
Junior male: |
|
Junior female: |
Rockcliff's Kiss of Fire |
PHOTOS | SHOW RESULTS |
29.5.2016 OG Dormagen, D
Judge: Robert Blümel,A |
|
BOB, Bester Niederläufer, BIS female: |
Bettyhill's Godsend Zoe |
CAC female: |
Bettyhill's Godsend Zoe |
res. CAC female: |
Ice Crystal Lillifee aus Grisus Höhle |
Junior male: |
|
Junior female: |
Gale BCs Fashion Babe vom Westie-Waldhaus |
PHOTOS | SHOW RESULTS |
29.5.2016 OG Halle, D
Judge: Ilse Freerksen,D |
|
BOB: female |
Keen Expression Whitney Houston |
BOS male: |
Joschoa vom Schloss Schwülper |
CAC male: |
Joschoa vom Schloss Schwülper |
CAC female: |
Keen Expression Whitney Houston |
res. CAC female: |
Jamie vom Schloss Schwülper |
Junior male: |
Who's Hot Dog |
Junior female: |
|
PHOTOS | SHOW RESULTS |
29.5.2016 Club show WHWTCN Heteren, NL
Judge: August De Wilde,B |
|
BOB: male |
The Dashing Devil's Busybody |
BOS female: |
Rockcliff's Kiss Me Twice |
CAC male: |
The Dashing Devil's Busybody |
res. CAC male: |
Zenith of Rockwell Rob Roy |
CAC female: |
Rockcliff's Kiss Me Twice |
res. CAC female: |
Caithness Pretty Picture |
Junior male: |
|
Junior female: |
Rockcliff's Kiss of Fire |
SHOW RESULTS |
29.5.2016 CACIB Leszno, PL
Judge: Miroslav Václavík,CZ |
|
BOB: male |
Nothing Toxic Lady World |
BOS female: |
It's Show Time Agidor |
CACIB male: |
Nothing Toxic Lady World |
res. CACIB male: |
Alborada Keyser |
Junior male: |
Gorwin Logos |
Junior female: |
It's Show Time Agidor |
III. BIS Baby female: |
Fifi Kerry Bolero |
SHOW RESULTS |
29.5.2016 CAC Plock, PL
Judge: Maciej Bralczyk,PL |
|
BOB: male |
Cymon from Abigail's House |
BOS female: |
Cleo Candidarex |
Zwyciezca male: |
Cymon from Abigail's House |
Zwyciezca female: |
Cleo Candidarex |
Junior male: |
No Nonsens Alia Res |
Junior female: |
|
SHOW RESULTS |
28.5.2016 OG Halle, D
Judge: Agnieszka Nowak-Patyniak,PL |
|
BOB: female |
Keen Expression Whitney Houston |
BOS male: |
Joschoa vom Schloss Schwülper |
CAC male: |
Joschoa vom Schloss Schwülper |
CAC female: |
Keen Expression Whitney Houston |
res. CAC female: |
Jamie vom Schloss Schwülper |
Junior male: |
Who's Hot Dog |
Junior female: |
Pauline aus dem Marie-Annental |
SHOW RESULTS |
28.5.2016 CACIB Joensuu, FIN
Judge: Maite Gonzalbo,E |
|
BOB: female |
Who's Guilty |
BOS male: |
That's About Yes I am |
CACIB male: |
That's About Yes I am |
res. CACIB male: |
Lazydays Top Chef |
CACIB female: |
Who's Guilty |
CAC male: |
That's About Yes I am |
CAC female: |
Do Tell Sweet Hitch-Hiker |
Junior male: |
|
Junior female: |
Do Tell Sweet Hitch-Hiker |
SHOW RESULTS |
28.5.2016 CACIB Litoměřice, CZ
Judge: Magdalena Kozlowska,PL |
|
BOB, II. BIG male: |
Valentino Happy Naux |
BOS female: |
Stars Fall in Sunshine Celebration |
CACIB male: |
Valentino Happy Naux |
res. CACIB male: |
Ollie ze Zelené Ořechovky |
CACIB female: |
Stars Fall in Sunshine Celebration |
res. CACIB female: |
Xtreme Poker Face Sunshine Celebration |
Junior male: |
Vild Bílý Hurricane |
Junior female: |
Mystic Poker Face Sunshine Celebration |
PHOTOS | SHOW RESULTS |
28.5.2016 Club show Westie Alliansens, S
Judge: Valerie Smith,GB |
|
BOB: female |
Tweed Tell Me a Story |
BOS male: |
Tweed Take the Hat Off |
Junior male: |
Soya's Mans |
Junior female: |
Tweed Telling the Next Story |
SHOW RESULTS |
27.5.2016 Bath, GB
Judge: Jennie Griffiths,GB |
|
BOB: male |
Newvoldemort Al Capone |
CC male: |
Newvoldemort Al Capone |
res. CC male: |
Bogarhazi Zuckini |
CC female: |
Roxholm Reign Dance by Bocans |
res. CC female: |
Hillsted Sweet Mystery |
Best Puppy, IV. BIG Puppy female: |
Lynnsto Grace and Favour |
Best Veteran female: |
Thozow Sweet Pea |
Junior male: |
|
Junior female: |
|
SHOW RESULTS |
22.5.2016 OG Artland, D
Judge: Mette Sörum,DK |
|
BOB: female |
Quennly for My Heart vom Flinthörn |
CAC male: |
White Headline's Maximus-Aurelius |
res. CAC male: |
Bajarz from Clan Abigeus |
CAC female: |
Quennly for My Heart vom Flinthörn |
res. CAC female: |
Keen Expression Whitney Houston |
Junior male: |
|
Junior female: |
Keen Expression Change My Heart |
SHOW RESULTS |
22.5.2016 CAC Birstonas, LT
Judge: Svetlana Postarnakova,LT |
|
BOB, BIG, II. BIS male: |
Alborada Keyser |
BOS female: |
Ivy Pour Moi Rokoko |
Nugaletojas male: |
Alborada Keyser |
Nugaletojas female: |
Ivy Pour Moi Rokoko |
Junior male: |
Alis Aquilae Šiurkštukas |
Junior female: |
Margarita Kom'Guest |
PHOTOS | SHOW RESULTS |
22.5.2016 OG Breitungen, D
Judge: Peter Machetanz,D |
|
Junior male: |
Quax Tuff Buddies from Ashhill |
Junior female: |
|
SHOW RESULTS |
22.5.2016 CACIB Helsinki, FIN
Judge: Ann Ingram,IRL |
|
BOB: male |
White Villan King of Hearts |
BOS female: |
Be on the Top Ice Touch |
CACIB male: |
White Villan King of Hearts |
res. CACIB male: |
Loving You Liebe Meines Bebens |
CACIB female: |
Be on the Top Ice Touch |
CAC male: |
Loving You Liebe Meines Bebens |
res. CAC male: |
White Villan I Do It My Way |
CAC female: |
Be on the Top Ice Touch |
res. CAC female: |
Lazydays Primo |
Junior male: |
Unique One Lucky Star |
Junior female: |
Lazydays Primo |
SHOW RESULTS |
22.5.2016 CAC Kapuvar, H
Judge: Csaba Borsfai,H |
|
BOB, II. BIG male: |
Hillcloud Belenus with Ashgate |
BOS female: |
W. D. O'La La Oroszlánkirálylány |
Junior male: |
Jimmy Give Me Five White Crystal Gi&Gi |
Junior female: |
|
PHOTOS | SHOW RESULTS |
22.5.2016 CACIB Kreuzlingen, CH
Judge: Željka Fon Zidar,SLO |
|
BOB: male |
White Miracle of Switzerland Living Legend |
CACIB male: |
White Miracle of Switzerland Living Legend |
res. CACIB male: |
Hopecharm Special Blend |
CACIB female: |
Gibbs du Domaine de Hohenstaufen |
res. CACIB female: |
Luna of Nightingale |
Junior male: |
White Bandits' I'm a Rising Star |
Junior female: |
Caitlin's Betty from the House of Chikung |
PHOTOS | SHOW RESULTS |
22.5.2016 SKC, GB
Judge: Stuart Plane,GB |
|
BOB, IV. BIG, BIG Puppy, BIS Puppy female: |
Burneze Our Marnie |
CC male: |
Tomlyndon Eager Ernest |
res. CC male: |
Magic Matisse vom Märchengarten |
CC female: |
Burneze Our Marnie |
res. CC female: |
Karamynd So What at Kingsview |
CC, Best Puppy, BOB, IV. BIG, BIG Puppy, BIS Puppy female: |
Burneze Our Marnie |
Junior male: |
|
Junior female: |
|
SHOW RESULTS |
21.5.2016 CAC Antoninek, PL
Judge: Maciej Kozber,PL |
|
BOB: female |
Jaga Da-Ba-Go |
BOS male: |
Magic Moris Albus Canis |
Zwyciezca male: |
B-Jasiek Choszczenska Kraina |
Zwyciezca female: |
Sissi Debowa Tarcza |
Junior male: |
Magic Moris Albus Canis |
Junior female: |
Jaga Da-Ba-Go |
SHOW RESULTS |
21.5.2016 OG Artland, D
Judge: August De Wilde,B |
|
BOB: female |
The Dashing Devil's to Hot to Handle |
CAC male: |
Bocans Backin Business |
CAC female: |
The Dashing Devil's to Hot to Handle |
Junior male: |
|
Junior female: |
Ruby vom Flinthörn |
SHOW RESULTS |
21.5.2016 CAC Birstonas, LT
Judge: Valentin Fedorov,RUS |
|
BOB, III. BIG female: |
Margarita Kom'Guest |
BOS male: |
Alborada Sky Captain |
Nugaletojas male: |
Alborada Keyser |
Nugaletojas female: |
Ivy Pour Moi Rokoko |
Junior male: |
Alis Aquilae Šiurkštukas |
Junior female: |
Margarita Kom'Guest |
SHOW RESULTS |
21.5.2016 OG Breitungen, D
Judge: Bärbel von Kralik,D |
|
Junior male: |
|
Junior female: |
|
SHOW RESULTS |
21.5.2016 CACIB Hamina, FIN
Judge: Rune Fagerström,FIN |
|
BOB: female |
Who's Guilty |
BOS male: |
White Villan King of Hearts |
CACIB male: |
White Villan King of Hearts |
CACIB female: |
Who's Guilty |
res. CACIB female: |
Be on the Top Ice Touch |
res. CAC female: |
White Villan One in a Million |
Junior male: |
|
Junior female: |
|
SHOW RESULTS |
21.5.2016 CACIB Madrid, E
Judge: Maite Gonzalbo,E |
|
BOB: male |
Krystof Sunshine Celebration |
CACIB male: |
Krystof Sunshine Celebration |
CACIB female: |
Karamynd All about Me |
res. CACIB female: |
White Spirit de New Gryffindor |
Junior male: |
Bahia de Txingudi Supreme |
Junior female: |
Watch Me de New Gryffindor |
SHOW RESULTS |
21.5.2016 CACIB Rzeszów, PL
Judge: Anna Babaeva,RUS |
|
BOB: male |
My Hairy Braveheart Victorix |
BOS female: |
Coral Rose Star West |
CACIB male: |
My Hairy Braveheart Victorix |
res. CACIB male: |
Cymon from Abigail's House |
CACIB female: |
Coral Rose Star West |
res. CACIB female: |
Dynamica Star West |
Junior male: |
Gorwin Logos |
Junior female: |
Pina Colada Ahimenes |
PHOTOS | SHOW RESULTS |
21.5.2016 CACIB Wieselburg, A
Judge: Sissi Dollmann,A |
|
BOB: female |
Xtreme Poker Face Sunshine Celebration |
BOS male: |
Hopecharm Special Blend |
CACIB male: |
Hopecharm Special Blend |
res. CACIB male: |
Zenith of Rockwell U Can't Stop Me |
CACIB female: |
Xtreme Poker Face Sunshine Celebration |
res. CACIB female: |
Stars Fall in Sunshine Celebration |
Junior male: |
W. D. O'La La Detonator |
Junior female: |
Albiero Royal Aeris-Alisha |
SHOW RESULTS |
16.5.2016 CAC Saarbrücken, D
Judge: Steven Seymour,AUS/GB |
|
BOB: female |
Sparkling Lessons in Love |
BOS male: |
Dream Story It's My Life |
Junior male: |
White Headline's Pierre Richard |
Junior female: |
Luna of Nightingale |
PHOTOS | SHOW RESULTS |
15.5.2016 OG Celle, D
Judge: Vihra Grigorova,BG |
|
BOB: female |
Bettyhill's Bonfire Heart |
BOS male: |
Skyfall Superbia |
CAC male: |
Skyfall Superbia |
res. CAC male: |
El Lute White Pride of Nieke |
CAC female: |
Bettyhill's Bonfire Heart |
res. CAC female: |
Keen Expression Whitney Houston |
Junior male: |
|
Junior female: |
Keen Expression Change My Heart |
SHOW RESULTS |
15.5.2016 CAC Koege, DK
Judge: Carsten Birk,DK |
|
BOB: female |
Fonsskov's Fanny |
BOS male: |
Sodemarken's Pinocchio |
CAC male: |
Louis |
CAC female: |
Fonsskov's Fanny |
res. CAC female: |
Snedronningen's Lady Gaga |
Junior male: |
|
Junior female: |
Arnitlund's Camelia Champ of Class |
SHOW RESULTS |
15.5.2016 CAC Koroške, SLO
Judge: Lidija Okleščen,SLO |
|
BOB: female |
Precious Diabolina of Sugar Star |
Junior male: |
|
Junior female: |
Precious Diabolina of Sugar Star |
SHOW RESULTS |
15.5.2016 CACIB Saarbrücken, D
Judge: Michael Forte,IRL |
|
BOB: male |
White Bandits' I'm a Rising Star |
BOS female: |
Gibbs du Domaine de Hohenstaufen |
CACIB male: |
White Bandits' I'm a Rising Star |
res. CACIB male: |
Harry Potter aus Grisus Höhle |
CACIB female: |
Gibbs du Domaine de Hohenstaufen |
res. CACIB female: |
Damaris aus Grisus Höhle |
Junior male: |
White Bandits' I'm a Rising Sun |
Junior female: |
Luna of Nightingale |
PHOTOS | SHOW RESULTS |
15.5.2016 CAC Wieze, B
Judge: Jos De Cuyper,B |
|
BOB: male |
Amor-Flash from Castle of Beauties |
BOS female: |
Too Much Poison Sunshine Celebration |
CAC male: |
Amor-Flash from Castle of Beauties |
CAC female: |
Too Much Poison Sunshine Celebration |
res. CAC female: |
Livana of Bazil's Band |
Junior male: |
|
Junior female: |
|
BIS Puppy female: |
Oh Miss Tail Up Dolce con Spirito |
SHOW RESULTS |
14.5.2016 CAC Hibernian, IRL
Judge: Marie Hamill,IRL |
|
BOB, III. BIG female: |
Cooleys Ms Kylie |
Junior male: |
|
Junior female: |
|
SHOW RESULTS |
14.5.2016 CACIB Lodz, PL
Judge: Otto Krcal,A |
|
BOB: male |
I'm Always on Your Mind od Bobika |
BOS female: |
Figa Storczykowa |
CACIB male: |
I'm Always on Your Mind od Bobika |
res. CACIB male: |
Westicon Highland Hunter |
CACIB female: |
Figa Storczykowa |
res. CACIB female: |
Just a Devil in Disguise |
Junior male: |
No Nonsens Alia Res |
Junior female: |
Cee-Cee Roll Czar Krakowa |
SHOW RESULTS |
9.5.2016 CAC Moscow, RUS
Judge: Ludmila Krakovskaya,RUS |
|
Junior male: |
|
Junior female: |
|
SHOW RESULTS |
8.5.2016 Birmingham, GB
Judge: Douglas Berry,GB |
|
BOB: female |
Crinan Calista |
CC male: |
Lilmill Nosey Parker |
res. CC male: |
Kingsview Warwick |
CC female: |
Crinan Calista |
res. CC female: |
Thozow Sweet Pea |
Best Puppy female: |
Lynnsto Grace and Favour |
res. CC, Best Veteran, II. BIG Veteran female: |
Thozow Sweet Pea |
Junior male: |
|
Junior female: |
|
SHOW RESULTS |
8.5.2016 CACIB Dortmund, D
Judge: Hans-Erhard Grüttner,D |
|
BOB: male |
Bonjorno Rokoko |
BOS female: |
Euphoria Love Kom |
CACIB male: |
Bonjorno Rokoko |
res. CACIB male: |
Leon Panna Montata |
CACIB female: |
Euphoria Love Kom |
res. CACIB female: |
Wandering Fantasyland |
Junior male: |
Magic Calvin Klein vom Märchengarten |
Junior female: |
Mathilda Kom'Guest |
SHOW RESULTS |
8.5.2016 CAC Krosno, PL
Judge: Adam Stasiak,PL |
|
BOB: female |
Cee-Cee Roll Czar Krakowa |
Zwyciezca female: |
Snow Pearl Adamantina Corda |
Junior male: |
|
Junior female: |
Cee-Cee Roll Czar Krakowa |
SHOW RESULTS |
8.5.2016 CACIB Lučenec, SK
Judge: Sergej Vanzha,SK |
|
BOB: female |
Stars Fall in Sunshine Celebration |
BOS male: |
Harvey-Harley White Crystal Gi&Gi |
CACIB male: |
Harvey-Harley White Crystal Gi&Gi |
res. CACIB male: |
Hillcloud Belenus with Ashgate |
CACIB female: |
Stars Fall in Sunshine Celebration |
res. CACIB female: |
Alexandra Brave Smiling Nippers |
Junior male: |
Mastermind Sunshine Celebration |
Junior female: |
Leila Little Soulmate |
PHOTOS | SHOW RESULTS |
8.5.2016 CAC Newtownards, IRL
Judge: Gertrud Hagström,S |
|
BOB: female |
Glenveagh Breanna |
Junior male: |
|
Junior female: |
|
SHOW RESULTS |
8.5.2016 CAC Radom, PL
Judge: Sergii Slukin,UA |
|
BOB, III. BIG male: |
Braveheart Pearl of Cracow |
BOS female: |
Biala Osa Ori |
Zwyciezca male: |
Braveheart Pearl of Cracow |
Zwyciezca female: |
Biala Osa Ori |
Junior male: |
No Nonsens Alia Res |
Junior female: |
I'm Your Surprise Secret of Love |
SHOW RESULTS |
8.5.2016 Regional KCHT Staňkov, CZ
Judge: Vladimíra Tichá,CZ |
|
Krajský vítěz, CC male: |
Valentino Happy Naux |
Krajský vítěz, CC female: |
Sisi Bílý Hurricane |
Junior male: |
Vild Bílý Hurricane |
Junior female: |
|
SHOW RESULTS |
8.5.2016 CAC Terrier Tanga, S
Judge: Tom H. Johnston,GB |
|
BOB: male |
Strongman from Superbia |
BOS female: |
Primos Grande Finale |
CAC male: |
Strongman from Superbia |
res. CAC male: |
Piquants Moon Pai |
CAC female: |
Divine and Smash Devil in Disguise |
res. CAC female: |
Primos Just around the Corner |
Junior male: |
|
Junior female: |
Primos Just around the Corner |
SHOW RESULTS |
7.5.2016 CACIB Aalesund, N
Judge: Birgitta Hasselgren,S |
|
BOB: male |
Highland Crest Catch the Tiger |
BOS female: |
Charosmack Cause to Love |
CACIB male: |
Highland Crest Catch the Tiger |
res. CACIB male: |
Alborada Lord White |
CAC male: |
Kriswestin Victorius |
CAC female: |
Charosmack Cause to Love |
Junior male: |
Sweet Westie's Amado Andres |
Junior female: |
Charosmack Cause to Love |
SHOW RESULTS |
7.5.2016 CACIB Dortmund, D
Judge: Nikolay Sedykh,RUS |
|
BOB: male |
White Bandits' I'm a Rising Star |
BOS female: |
I'm the Right One of White Destiny |
CACIB male: |
The Dashing Devil's Touch Down |
res. CACIB male: |
Bonjorno Rokoko |
CACIB female: |
I'm the Right One of White Destiny |
res. CACIB female: |
Euphoria Love Kom |
Junior male: |
White Bandits' I'm a Rising Star |
Junior female: |
Mathilda Kom'Guest |
PHOTOS | SHOW RESULTS |
7.5.2016 Regional KCHT Hlučín, CZ
Judge: Miroslav Václavík,CZ |
|
Krajský vítěz, CC male: |
Harris is the One del Bianco Stella |
Krajský vítěz, CC female: |
Coral Rose Star West |
Junior male: |
|
Junior female: |
Taya Bílá amfora |
PHOTOS | SHOW RESULTS |
7.5.2016 CACIB Lidköping, S
Judge: Ann-Christin Johansson,S |
|
BOB, III. BIG male: |
Rieskant's Just in Time |
BOS female: |
Hi Wind's Euphoria |
CACIB male: |
Rieskant's Just in Time |
res. CACIB male: |
Jazzing Pavarotti (2) |
CACIB female: |
Hi Wind's Euphoria |
res. CACIB female: |
Rieskant's Kiss Me Quick |
CAC male: |
Jazzing Pavarotti (2) |
CAC female: |
Hi Wind's Euphoria |
res. CAC female: |
Rieskant's Kiss Me Quick |
Junior male: |
|
Junior female: |
Smash Super Sweet Tootsie |
SHOW RESULTS |
7.5.2016 CAC Lučenec, SK
Judge: Jaroslav Kubala,SK |
|
BOB, II. BIG male: |
Mastermind Sunshine Celebration |
BOS female: |
Alexandra Brave Smiling Nippers |
Víťaz Slovenska male: |
Hillcloud Belenus with Ashgate |
Víťaz Slovenska female: |
Alexandra Brave Smiling Nippers |
Junior male: |
Mastermind Sunshine Celebration |
Junior female: |
Leila Little Soulmate |
PHOTOS | SHOW RESULTS |
7.5.2016 CACIB Monaco, MC
Judge: Michael Forte,IRL |
|
BOB: female |
Malvasia dei Melograni |
BOS male: |
Qua di Jo des Pinfols |
CACIB male: |
Qua di Jo des Pinfols |
res. CACIB male: |
Huggy des Hauts de Fertalieres |
CACIB female: |
Malvasia dei Melograni |
res. CACIB female: |
Dirty Dancing du Clan des Hamilton |
Junior male: |
|
Junior female: |
Sherlock des Pinfols |
SHOW RESULTS |
7.5.2016 Club show Moscow, RUS
Judge: Jana Gavrilova,RUS |
|
Junior male: |
|
Junior female: |
|
SHOW RESULTS |
7.5.2016 CAC Talsi, LV
Judge: Natalija Milovanova,CY |
|
BOB: female |
Simonetta Trentino Santo |
BOS male: |
Winter Wave Jeffrey |
Junior male: |
Winter Wave Jeffrey |
Junior female: |
Winter Wave Jacqueline |
III. BIS Veteran male: |
Alborada Sky Captain |
SHOW RESULTS |
5.5.2016 CAC Kangasniemi, FIN
Judge: Markku Kipinä,FIN |
|
BOB: male |
Who's Big Wig |
BOS female: |
Do Tell Sweet Hitch-Hiker |
CAC male: |
Basthill's Iron Man |
CAC female: |
Do Tell Sweet Hitch-Hiker |
Junior male: |
Mine Luck Will Be Lucky Guy |
Junior female: |
Do Tell Sweet Hitch-Hiker |
SHOW RESULTS |
5.5.2016 CAC Stepping, DK
Judge: Birgit Seloy,DK |
|
BOB: female |
Pocahontas vom Steinburger Land |
BOS male: |
Arnitlund's Melvin |
CAC male: |
Arnitlund's Ludwig Chlodevig |
CAC female: |
Pocahontas vom Steinburger Land |
res. CAC female: |
Snedronningen's Lady Gaga |
Junior male: |
|
Junior female: |
Bonnie Ann's Elektra |
PHOTOS | SHOW RESULTS |
1.5.2016 CACIB Amiens, F
Judge: Michel Gauvrit,F |
|
BOB: female |
Just-A-Little-Perfection de la Dame aux Loups |
CACIB male: |
Heaton de Willycott |
res. CACIB male: |
White Bandits' I'm a Rising Star |
CACIB female: |
Just-A-Little-Perfection de la Dame aux Loups |
res. CACIB female: |
Honeymoon de Willycott |
CACS male: |
Heaton de Willycott |
res. CACS male: |
White Bandits' I'm a Rising Star |
CACS female: |
Just-A-Little-Perfection de la Dame aux Loups |
res. CACS female: |
Just a Moonlight de Willycott (2) |
Junior male: |
|
Junior female: |
Easy Jon's Lady Lollypop |
SHOW RESULTS |
1.5.2016 CAC Dobre Miasto, PL
Judge: Jakub Kruczek,PL |
|
BOB: male |
Kajagoogoo z Ksiezopola |
BOS female: |
Angie West-Land du Vieux Moulin |
Zwyciezca male: |
Kajagoogoo z Ksiezopola |
Zwyciezca female: |
Angie West-Land du Vieux Moulin |
Junior male: |
|
Junior female: |
|
SHOW RESULTS |
1.5.2016 OG Mannheim-Ludwigshafen, D
Judge: Margret Möller-Sieber,D |
|
BOB, Bester Niederläufer male: |
Sovereign Santos Sailer in the Sunlight |
CAC male: |
Sovereign Santos Sailer in the Sunlight |
res. CAC male: |
Qua di Jo des Pinfols |
CAC female: |
Magic Xmas Muffin vom Märchengarten |
res. CAC female: |
Keen Expression Whitney Houston |
Junior male: |
Magic Calvin Klein vom Märchengarten |
Junior female: |
Keen Expression Change My Heart |
SHOW RESULTS |
1.5.2016 CAC Manowo, PL
Judge: Malgorzata Lorenc,PL |
|
BOB: male |
Xenti Jarwik |
Junior male: |
|
Junior female: |
Sissi Debowa Tarcza |
SHOW RESULTS |
1.5.2016 OG Ostseeland, D
Judge: Linda Reinelt-Gebauer,D |
|
BOB: female |
Bogarhazi Sunshine Chikung |
CAC female: |
Bettyhill's Godsend Zoe |
Junior male: |
El Lute White Pride of Nieke |
Junior female: |
Bogarhazi Sunshine Chikung |
SHOW RESULTS |
1.5.2016 CAC Rybnik, PL
Judge: Krystyna Opara,PL |
|
BOB, BIG male: |
I'm Always on Your Mind od Bobika |
BOS female: |
Alexandra Brave Smiling Nippers |
Zwyciezca male: |
I'm Always on Your Mind od Bobika |
Zwyciezca female: |
Alexandra Brave Smiling Nippers |
Junior male: |
|
Junior female: |
Cee-Cee Roll Czar Krakowa |
SHOW RESULTS |
30.4.2016 OG Hessen Süd, D
Judge: Carole Garhöfer,A |
|
BOB: female |
Dream Story Girl for Me |
BOS male: |
Dream Story It's My Life |
CAC male: |
Dream Story It's My Life |
res. CAC male: |
White Bandits' I'm a Rising Star |
CAC female: |
Dream Story Girl for Me |
res. CAC female: |
White Miracle of Switzerland Angel Face |
Junior male: |
Quax Tuff Buddies from Ashhill |
Junior female: |
Luna of Nightingale |
SHOW RESULTS |
30.4.2016 OG Ostseeland, D
Judge: Michael Papadatos,GR |
|
BOB, BIS female: |
Bettyhill's Godsend Zoe |
CAC male: |
Braveheart's Krabbat |
CAC female: |
Bettyhill's Godsend Zoe |
res. CAC female: |
Glenlyon's Memory of Ashgate |
Junior male: |
El Lute White Pride of Nieke |
Junior female: |
Danskots Mia Ibi |
SHOW RESULTS |
30.4.2016 CACIB Praha, CZ
Judge: Eva Letáčková,CZ |
|
BOB: male |
Valentino Happy Naux |
BOS female: |
Virginia Happy Naux |
CACIB male: |
Valentino Happy Naux |
res. CACIB male: |
Vild Bílý Hurricane |
CACIB female: |
Virginia Happy Naux |
res. CACIB female: |
Royal Lucy Blataj |
Junior male: |
|
Junior female: |
Wendy Happy Naux |
PHOTOS | SHOW RESULTS |
30.4.2016 CACIB Saint Petersburg, RUS
Judge: Janie Ritchie,USA |
|
BOB: female |
Rattrey Rebecca Thatcher |
BOS male: |
Piter Westie Zigzag de la Chance |
CACIB male: |
Piter Westie Zigzag de la Chance |
res. CACIB male: |
Ezhen Bon Enfant iz Baltiyskoy Peny |
CACIB female: |
Rattrey Rebecca Thatcher |
res. CACIB female: |
Zenith of Rockwell Rosehip |
Junior male: |
Piter Westie Racy Ray |
Junior female: |
|
PHOTOS | SHOW RESULTS |
30.4.2016 Club show WHWT Saint Petersburg, RUS
Judge: Shamil Abrakimov,RUS |
|
BOB: male |
Ezhen Bon Enfant iz Baltiyskoy Peny |
Club Winner male: |
Ezhen Bon Enfant iz Baltiyskoy Peny |
Club Winner female: |
Rattrey Originality |
Junior male: |
Piter Westie Racy Ray |
Junior female: |
Rattrey Hanna Montana |
PHOTOS | SHOW RESULTS |
24.4.2016 CACIB Kiev, UA
Judge: Cathy Delmar,IRL |
|
Junior male: |
|
Junior female: |
|
SHOW RESULTS |
24.4.2016 CACIB Lingen, D
Judge: Kerstin Buss,D |
|
BOB: female |
Quennly for My Heart vom Flinthörn |
BOS male: |
Cool Runnings Higgin Town |
CACIB male: |
Cool Runnings Higgin Town |
res. CACIB male: |
Leon Panna Montata |
CACIB female: |
Wandering Fantasyland |
res. CACIB female: |
Balmoral's Brooklet Rose en Blush |
Junior male: |
|
Junior female: |
Quennly for My Heart vom Flinthörn |
PHOTOS | SHOW RESULTS |
24.4.2016 CAC Terrier Luxembourg, L
Judge: Mieke Jansen-van Kalshoven,NL |
|
BOB: male |
Always-Mine from Castle of Beauties |
BOS female: |
Too Much Poison Sunshine Celebration |
Junior male: |
Just for You from Castle of Beauties |
Junior female: |
Bettyhill's Bonfire Heart |
PHOTOS | SHOW RESULTS |
24.4.2016 Club show Terrier Opole, PL
Judge: Joanna Szczepanska-Korpetta,PL |
|
BOB: male |
Bonjorno Rokoko |
BOS female: |
Xtreme Poker Face Sunshine Celebration |
Club Winner male: |
Bonjorno Rokoko |
Club Winner female: |
Xtreme Poker Face Sunshine Celebration |
Junior male: |
Westicon Highland Hunter |
Junior female: |
Mathilda Kom'Guest |
II. BIS Baby male: |
Summer Wine od Bobika |
III. BIS Junior male: |
Westicon Highland Hunter |
SHOW RESULTS |
24.4.2016 CAC Sunndalsora, N
Judge: Veli-Pekka Kumpumäki,FIN |
|
BOB: male |
Alborada Lord White |
BOS female: |
Sweet Westie's Amado Aleece |
CAC female: |
Sweet Westie's Amado Aleece |
Junior male: |
|
Junior female: |
Sweet Westie's Amado Aleece |
SHOW RESULTS |
24.4.2016 CAC Västeras, S
Judge: Moa Persson,S |
|
BOB: male |
Tweed Take the Hat Off |
BOS female: |
Tweed Turning Corners |
CAC male: |
Tweed Take the Hat Off |
res. CAC male: |
Primos Joe Hill |
CAC female: |
Tweed Turning Corners |
res. CAC female: |
Match Moneypenny |
Junior male: |
Primos Joe Hill |
Junior female: |
Primos Just around the Corner |
SHOW RESULTS |
24.4.2016 WELKS, GB
Judge: Cate Elizabeth Cartledge,GB |
|
BOB: female |
Burneze Our Marnie |
CC male: |
Lizandycris Call My Bluff at Roxberg |
res. CC male: |
Comdale Johnny Junior |
CC female: |
Burneze Our Marnie |
res. CC female: |
Comdale Lovely Molly |
Junior male: |
|
Junior female: |
|
SHOW RESULTS |
23.4.2016 CACIB České Budějovice, CZ
Judge: Hana Vojáčková,CZ |
|
BOB, III. BIG male: |
Valentino Happy Naux |
BOS female: |
Virginia Happy Naux |
CACIB male: |
Valentino Happy Naux |
res. CACIB male: |
Perry Mateus Blataj |
CACIB female: |
Virginia Happy Naux |
res. CACIB female: |
Dilema Blataj or Llybac |
Junior male: |
Vild Bílý Hurricane |
Junior female: |
Wendy Happy Naux |
PHOTOS | SHOW RESULTS |
23.4.2016 CACIB Kiev, UA
Judge: Johan Juslin,FIN |
|
res. CACIB male: |
Invincible Tyson Tory's Secret |
Junior male: |
|
Junior female: |
|
SHOW RESULTS |
23.4.2016 CACIB Opole, PL
Judge: Dorota Witkowska,PL |
|
BOB: female |
Xtreme Poker Face Sunshine Celebration |
BOS male: |
Bonjorno Rokoko |
CACIB male: |
Bonjorno Rokoko |
CACIB female: |
Xtreme Poker Face Sunshine Celebration |
res. CACIB female: |
Stars Fall in Sunshine Celebration |
Junior male: |
Vado Only from Vectra Albus Canis |
Junior female: |
Mathilda Kom'Guest |
SHOW RESULTS |
23.4.2016 CAC Sunndalsora, N
Judge: Nils Molin,S |
|
BOB: male |
Alborada Lord White |
BOS female: |
Sweet Westie's Amado Aleece |
CAC female: |
Sweet Westie's Amado Aleece |
Junior male: |
|
Junior female: |
Sweet Westie's Amado Aleece |
SHOW RESULTS |
17.4.2016 CACIB Antwerp, B
Judge: Svetlana Radziuk,BY |
|
BOB: male |
Something Special Superbia Lynnsto |
BOS female: |
Hollywood from Castle of Beauties |
CACIB male: |
Something Special Superbia Lynnsto |
res. CACIB male: |
Always-Mine from Castle of Beauties |
CACIB female: |
Damaris aus Grisus Höhle |
res. CACIB female: |
Livana of Bazil's Band |
Junior male: |
Just for You from Castle of Beauties |
Junior female: |
Hollywood from Castle of Beauties |
SHOW RESULTS |
17.4.2016 CAC Banbridge, IRL
Judge: José Vidal Montero,E |
|
BOB: female |
Cooleys Ms Kylie |
Junior male: |
|
Junior female: |
|
SHOW RESULTS |
17.4.2016 CACIB Caldas de la Reina, P
Judge: Liz-Beth C Liljeqvist,S |
|
BOB: male |
Bocans Blade |
BOS female: |
Bocans Red Velvet |
CACIB male: |
Bocans Blade |
CACIB female: |
Bocans Red Velvet |
Junior male: |
|
Junior female: |
|
SHOW RESULTS |
17.4.2016 CACIB Pohorje, SLO
Judge: Maria Luise Doppelreiter,A |
|
BOB: male |
Leonhard's Leon King Brigoree |
BOS female: |
Precious Diabolina of Sugar Star |
CACIB male: |
Leonhard's Leon King Brigoree |
CACIB female: |
Brigoree Unicorn |
res. CACIB female: |
Helene von der Grafschaft Lamberg |
Junior male: |
|
Junior female: |
Precious Diabolina of Sugar Star |
SHOW RESULTS |
16.4.2016 CAC Caldas de la Reina, P
Judge: Sandra Mashford,AUS |
|
BOB, BIG male: |
Bocans Blade |
BOS female: |
Bocans Red Velvet |
Junior male: |
|
Junior female: |
|
SHOW RESULTS |
16.4.2016 CACIB Maribor, SLO
Judge: Alenka Cerne,SLO |
|
BOB: male |
Leonhard's Leon King Brigoree |
BOS female: |
Brigoree Unicorn |
CACIB male: |
Leonhard's Leon King Brigoree |
res. CACIB male: |
Sunachates Skywalker from Superbia |
CACIB female: |
Brigoree Unicorn |
res. CACIB female: |
Helene von der Grafschaft Lamberg |
Junior male: |
|
Junior female: |
Precious Diabolina of Sugar Star |
SHOW RESULTS |
16.4.2016 Club show Terrier Maribor, SLO
|
|
BOB: female |
Brigoree Unicorn |
Club Winner male: |
Leonhard's Leon King Brigoree |
Club Winner female: |
Brigoree Unicorn |
Junior male: |
Sunachates Skywalker from Superbia |
Junior female: |
Brigoree Dream of My Life |
SHOW RESULTS |
16.4.2016 CAC Moscow, RUS
Judge: Oleg Vasiliev,RUS |
|
Junior male: |
|
Junior female: |
|
SHOW RESULTS |
16.4.2016 CAC Moscow, RUS
Judge: Nataliya Oganova,RUS |
|
Junior male: |
|
Junior female: |
|
II. BIS Baby female: |
Josephine of Magical Land |
SHOW RESULTS |
16.4.2016 CAC Portadown, IRL
Judge: Ken Connor,IRL |
|
BOB: male |
Havasu Headlining |
Junior male: |
|
Junior female: |
|
SHOW RESULTS |
16.4.2016 CACIB Vaasa, FIN
Judge: Erodotos Neofytou,CY |
|
BOB: male |
Who's Big Wig |
BOS female: |
Who's Not Guilty |
CACIB male: |
Who's Big Wig |
CACIB female: |
Who's Not Guilty |
res. CACIB female: |
The Glory of Autumn Šiurkštukas |
CAC male: |
Who's Big Wig |
CAC female: |
Who's Not Guilty |
res. CAC female: |
The Glory of Autumn Šiurkštukas |
Junior male: |
|
Junior female: |
|
SHOW RESULTS |
10.4.2016 CAC Terrier Billund, DK
Judge: Modwena Johnston,GB |
|
BOB: male |
Sodemarken's Pinocchio |
BOS female: |
Bonnie Ann's Eliza |
CAC male: |
Arnitlund's Melvin |
res. CAC male: |
Peter Pan Devil in Disguise |
CAC female: |
Bonnie Ann's Eliza |
res. CAC female: |
White Label I'm Ivalo |
Junior male: |
White Label DJ Baxter |
Junior female: |
Bonnie Ann's Eliza |
SHOW RESULTS |
10.4.2016 CAC Legionowo, PL
Judge: Malgorzata Supronowicz,PL |
|
BOB: female |
I'm Mad about You od Bobika |
Zwyciezca female: |
I'm Mad about You od Bobika |
Junior male: |
|
Junior female: |
I'm Your Surprise Secret of Love |
SHOW RESULTS |
10.4.2016 CACIB Oviedo, E
Judge: Enrique Maté Duran,E |
|
BOB: male |
De la Figalfresa Xtreme Boy |
Junior male: |
De la Figalfresa Xtreme Boy |
Junior female: |
De la Figalfresa Zig-Zag |
SHOW RESULTS |
10.4.2016 CAC Sundsvall, S
Judge: Frank Christiansen,N |
|
BOB, III. BIG male: |
Tweed Take the Hat Off |
CAC male: |
Tweed Take the Hat Off |
Junior male: |
|
Junior female: |
Briwido Something Special (2) |
SHOW RESULTS |
10.4.2016 CACIB Utrecht, NL
Judge: Wilfried Peper,D |
|
BOB: female |
Charise's White My-Pie |
BOS male: |
Caithness Poetry in Motion |
CACIB male: |
Caithness Poetry in Motion |
res. CACIB male: |
Skyfall Superbia |
CACIB female: |
Charise's White My-Pie |
res. CACIB female: |
Happy Aelbertina aus Grisus Höhle |
Junior male: |
|
Junior female: |
Armadale's New Kid in Town |
SHOW RESULTS |
10.4.2016 CAC Zabrze, PL
Judge: Ewa Pyrchala,PL |
|
BOB: female |
Cameliavenir Miracle of Love |
BOS male: |
Perry Mateus Blataj |
Zwyciezca male: |
Perry Mateus Blataj |
Zwyciezca female: |
Cameliavenir Miracle of Love |
Junior male: |
|
Junior female: |
Sissi Debowa Tarcza |
PHOTOS | SHOW RESULTS |
9.4.2016 CAC Terrier Billund, DK
Judge: Pedro Sanches Delerue,P |
|
BOB: male |
Sodemarken's Pinocchio |
BOS female: |
Werweise's Anduin |
CAC male: |
Arnitlund's Melvin |
res. CAC male: |
Highland Crest Eye of the Tiger |
CAC female: |
Snedronningen's Lady Gaga |
res. CAC female: |
White Label I'm Ivalo |
Junior male: |
|
Junior female: |
Kni's Kassiopeja |
SHOW RESULTS |
9.4.2016 CAC Moscow, RUS
Judge: Nataliya Oganova,RUS |
|
BOB: female |
Incredible Lady of Magical Land |
Junior male: |
|
Junior female: |
Incredible Lady of Magical Land |
SHOW RESULTS |
9.4.2016 CAC Ostrava, CZ
Judge: Olga Hrabáková,CZ |
|
BOB: female |
Coral Rose Star West |
BOS male: |
Perry Mateus Blataj |
National Winner male: |
Perry Mateus Blataj |
National Winner female: |
Coral Rose Star West |
Junior male: |
|
Junior female: |
Leila Little Soulmate |
II. BIS Veteran female: |
Aura Little Soulmate |
PHOTOS | SHOW RESULTS |
9.4.2016 CACIB Salzburg, A
Judge: Otto Krcal,A |
|
BOB, II. BIG male: |
Hopecharm Space Cowboy |
BOS female: |
Dilema Blataj or Llybac |
CACIB male: |
Hopecharm Space Cowboy |
res. CACIB male: |
Alborada Dawson |
CACIB female: |
Dilema Blataj or Llybac |
res. CACIB female: |
Wandering Fantasyland |
Junior male: |
|
Junior female: |
Precious Diabolina of Sugar Star |
PHOTOS | SHOW RESULTS |
3.4.2016 CAC Genk, B
Judge: Jadranka Smojver Selimovic,HR |
|
BOB: female |
Donna of Modern White |
BOS male: |
Always-Mine from Castle of Beauties |
CAC male: |
Always-Mine from Castle of Beauties |
res. CAC male: |
Zenith of Rockwell Rockwood |
CAC female: |
Donna of Modern White |
res. CAC female: |
Damaris aus Grisus Höhle |
Junior male: |
Just for You from Castle of Beauties |
Junior female: |
Wyremist Nothing Else Matter |
SHOW RESULTS |
3.4.2016 CACIB Chemnitz, D
Judge: Kerstin Buss,D |
|
BOB: male |
Hopecharm Space Cowboy |
CACIB male: |
Hopecharm Space Cowboy |
res. CACIB male: |
Valentino Happy Naux |
CACIB female: |
Wandering Fantasyland |
res. CACIB female: |
Mylin vom Schloss Schwülper |
Junior male: |
Vild Bílý Hurricane |
Junior female: |
Bogarhazi Sunshine Chikung |
PHOTOS | SHOW RESULTS |
3.4.2016 Club show Moscow, RUS
Judge: Falk Rüdiger Siewert,D |
|
Junior male: |
|
Junior female: |
|
SHOW RESULTS |
3.4.2016 CACIB Mulhouse, F
Judge: Jean-Paul Kerihuel,F |
|
BOB: female |
Dream Story Hell's Angel |
CACIB male: |
Dream Story It's My Life |
res. CACIB male: |
Flight over the Life de New Gryffindor |
CACIB female: |
Dream Story Hell's Angel |
res. CACIB female: |
Dream Story Girl for Me |
CACS male: |
Flight over the Life de New Gryffindor |
CACS female: |
Dream Story Hell's Angel |
Junior male: |
|
Junior female: |
|
SHOW RESULTS |
3.4.2016 CACIB Nitra, SK
Judge: Dorota Witkowska,PL |
|
BOB: female |
Stars Fall in Sunshine Celebration |
CACIB male: |
Showman from Superbia |
res. CACIB male: |
Gerard Butler from White Gallardo |
CACIB female: |
Stars Fall in Sunshine Celebration |
res. CACIB female: |
Coral Rose Star West |
Junior male: |
Mastermind Sunshine Celebration |
Junior female: |
Mystic Poker Face Sunshine Celebration |
PHOTOS | SHOW RESULTS |
3.4.2016 CAC Novi Sad, SRB
Judge: Vladimir Vukosavljevic,SRB |
|
BOB: male |
Bogarhazi Fever |
Junior male: |
Tasa Lovely Little Friend |
Junior female: |
Bogarhazi Go to Hell |
PHOTOS | SHOW RESULTS |
3.4.2016 CAC Szerencs, H
Judge: Kristina Tar,UA |
|
BOB, III. BIG male: |
My Westie Forever Celebrity |
BOS female: |
Ryll'Charisma Ignore Me |
Junior male: |
|
Junior female: |
Ryll'Charisma Ignore Me |
SHOW RESULTS |
2.4.2016 CACIB Lahti, FIN
Judge: Eeva Rautala,FIN |
|
BOB: male |
White Villan King of Hearts |
BOS female: |
Be on the Top Ice Touch |
CACIB male: |
White Villan King of Hearts |
res. CACIB male: |
Loving You Lord is in the House |
CACIB female: |
Be on the Top Ice Touch |
res. CACIB female: |
That's About Zaramama My Star |
CAC male: |
Perhaps Please Mr Postman |
res. CAC male: |
Unique One Frodo |
CAC female: |
Be on the Top Ice Touch |
res. CAC female: |
That's About Zaramama My Star |
Junior male: |
Perhaps Please Mr Postman |
Junior female: |
Snowwhite |
SHOW RESULTS |
2.4.2016 National Terrier, GB
Judge: Julie Coley,GB |
|
BOB: male |
Krystof Sunshine Celebration |
CC male: |
Krystof Sunshine Celebration |
res. CC male: |
Magic Matisse vom Märchengarten |
CC female: |
Hillsted Sweet Mystery |
res. CC female: |
Roxholm Reign Dance by Bocans |
Best Puppy, II. BIS Puppy female: |
Burneze Billie on Air |
Junior male: |
|
Junior female: |
|
SHOW RESULTS |
2.4.2016 CACIB Nitra, SK
Judge: Monika Uhlíková,SK |
|
BOB: female |
Stars Fall in Sunshine Celebration |
CACIB male: |
Showman from Superbia |
res. CACIB male: |
Gerard Butler from White Gallardo |
CACIB female: |
Stars Fall in Sunshine Celebration |
res. CACIB female: |
Coral Rose Star West |
Junior male: |
Mastermind Sunshine Celebration |
Junior female: |
Mystic Poker Face Sunshine Celebration |
PHOTOS | SHOW RESULTS |
2.4.2016 Club show Pannonia Terrier, SRB
Judge: Walter Jungblut,D |
|
BOB, III. BIS female: |
Bogarhazi Extasy |
Club Winner male: |
Al' Phonsus Capone de Abalone |
Club Winner female: |
Bogarhazi Extasy |
Junior male: |
|
Junior female: |
|
PHOTOS | SHOW RESULTS |
27.3.2016 CACIB Angers, F
Judge: Frederick Devitt,F |
|
BOB, II. BIG male: |
Il Est Libre Max du Moulin de Mac Gregor |
BOS female: |
J'Y Suis-J'Y Reste of White Thistle |
CACIB male: |
Il Est Libre Max du Moulin de Mac Gregor |
res. CACIB male: |
Gladiator of White Thistle |
CACIB female: |
J'Y Suis-J'Y Reste of White Thistle |
res. CACIB female: |
Info' Ou Intox of White Thistle |
CACS male: |
Il Est Libre Max du Moulin de Mac Gregor |
res. CACS male: |
J'Suis le Boss of White Thistle |
CACS female: |
J'Y Suis-J'Y Reste of White Thistle |
res. CACS female: |
Info' Ou Intox of White Thistle |
Junior male: |
|
Junior female: |
James Bond Girl of Precious Danbury |
PHOTOS | SHOW RESULTS |
27.3.2016 CAC Dublin, IRL
Judge: Yolanda Nagler-Magal,IL |
|
BOB: male |
Royalcounty Tambourine Man |
Junior male: |
|
Junior female: |
|
SHOW RESULTS |
26.3.2016 CACIB Dublin, IRL
Judge: Maudie Burke,IRL |
|
BOB: female |
Lynnsto Cream of the Crop |
CACIB male: |
Royalcounty Tambourine Man |
CACIB female: |
Lynnsto Cream of the Crop |
res. CACIB female: |
Loughallen Orka Dazzler |
Green Star male: |
Royalcounty Tambourine Man |
Green Star female: |
Lynnsto Cream of the Crop |
res. Green Star female: |
Loughallen Orka Dazzler |
Junior male: |
|
Junior female: |
|
SHOW RESULTS |
26.3.2016 CACIB Imatra, FIN
Judge: Tino Pehar,HR |
|
BOB: male |
White Villan King of Hearts |
BOS female: |
Rattrey Ozzy Star Girl |
CACIB male: |
White Villan King of Hearts |
res. CACIB male: |
Who's Willy-Nilly |
CACIB female: |
Rattrey Ozzy Star Girl |
res. CACIB female: |
Who's Guilty |
CAC male: |
White Villan King of Hearts |
res. CAC male: |
Perhaps Please Mr Postman |
CAC female: |
Rattrey Ozzy Star Girl |
res. CAC female: |
Be on the Top Ice Touch |
Junior male: |
Perhaps Please Mr Postman |
Junior female: |
White Villan One in a Million |
SHOW RESULTS |
26.3.2016 CACIB Luxembourg, L
Judge: Vesa Lehtonen,FIN |
|
BOB: male |
Magic Moments with Casper vom Märchengarten |
CACIB male: |
Magic Moments with Casper vom Märchengarten |
res. CACIB male: |
I'm Always on Your Mind od Bobika |
CACIB female: |
Rockcliff's Kiss Me Twice |
res. CACIB female: |
Lynnsto Special Intent |
Junior male: |
White Bandits' I'm a Rising Star |
Junior female: |
Lily Rose Champagne de Biguinine |
PHOTOS | SHOW RESULTS |
26.3.2016 Scottish Breeds, GB
Judge: Robert Donachie,GB |
|
BOB: male |
Lizandycris Call My Bluff at Roxberg |
CC male: |
Lizandycris Call My Bluff at Roxberg |
res. CC male: |
Lindenka Chesterman |
CC female: |
Burneze Our Marnie |
res. CC female: |
Pride and Precious Sweet White Angel |
CC, Best Puppy, BIS Puppy female: |
Burneze Our Marnie |
Junior male: |
|
Junior female: |
|
SHOW RESULTS |
20.3.2016 CAC Katowice, PL
Judge: Jakub Kruczek,PL |
|
BOB, III. BIG male: |
Nothing Toxic Lady World |
BOS female: |
It's Show Time Agidor |
Zwyciezca male: |
Nothing Toxic Lady World |
Junior male: |
Incredible Boy Agidor |
Junior female: |
It's Show Time Agidor |
SHOW RESULTS |
20.3.2016 CACIB Leiden, NL
Judge: Jean Louis Grunheid,F |
|
BOB, V. BIG female: |
Charise's White My-Pie |
BOS male: |
Caithness Poetry in Motion |
CACIB male: |
Caithness Poetry in Motion |
res. CACIB male: |
Skyfall Superbia |
CACIB female: |
Charise's White My-Pie |
res. CACIB female: |
Happy Aelbertina aus Grisus Höhle |
Junior male: |
|
Junior female: |
Rockcliff's Kiss of Fire |
SHOW RESULTS |
20.3.2016 CACIB Malmö, S
Judge: Päivi Eerola,FIN |
|
BOB: female |
Divine and Smash Devil in Disguise |
BOS male: |
Westicon Highland Knight |
CACIB male: |
Who's Willy-Nilly |
res. CACIB male: |
Highland Crest Eye of the Tiger |
CACIB female: |
Divine and Smash Devil in Disguise |
res. CACIB female: |
Head-Master's Christmas Carol |
CAC male: |
Westicon Highland Knight |
res. CAC male: |
Strongman from Superbia |
CAC female: |
Divine and Smash Devil in Disguise |
res. CAC female: |
Head-Master's Christmas Carol |
Junior male: |
Westicon Highland Knight |
Junior female: |
Highland Crest Cat Ballou |
BIS Veteran female: |
Mellanmöllan Kylie Minogue |
SHOW RESULTS |
20.3.2016 Club show Saint Petersburg, RUS
Judge: Nebojsa Švraka,SRB |
|
Junior male: |
|
Junior female: |
|
SHOW RESULTS |
19.3.2016 CACIB Celtic Winner, IRL
Judge: Claire Ann Ahern,IRL |
|
BOB: female |
Glenveagh Breanna |
CACIB female: |
Glenveagh Breanna |
res. CACIB female: |
Sarogo Glady's Knight |
Green Star male: |
Royalcounty Tambourine Man |
Green Star female: |
Glenveagh Breanna |
res. Green Star female: |
Sarogo Glady's Knight |
Junior male: |
|
Junior female: |
|
SHOW RESULTS |
19.3.2016 CAC Katowice, PL
Judge: Barbara Brandys,PL |
|
BOB, II. BIG male: |
Nothing Toxic Lady World |
BOS female: |
It's Show Time Agidor |
Zwyciezca male: |
Nothing Toxic Lady World |
Junior male: |
Incredible Boy Agidor |
Junior female: |
It's Show Time Agidor |
SHOW RESULTS |
19.3.2016 CAC Moscow, RUS
Judge: Evgeniya Grishina,RUS |
|
BOB: female |
Incredible Lady of Magical Land |
Junior male: |
|
Junior female: |
Incredible Lady of Magical Land |
SHOW RESULTS |
19.3.2016 CAC Moscow, RUS
Judge: Elena Kozina,RUS |
|
BOB: female |
Incredible Lady of Magical Land |
Junior male: |
|
Junior female: |
Incredible Lady of Magical Land |
SHOW RESULTS |
19.3.2016 OG München, D
Judge: Elfriede Heidecker,A |
|
BOB: male |
Zenith of Rockwell U Can't Stop Me |
CAC male: |
Zenith of Rockwell U Can't Stop Me |
CAC female: |
Alice v. Starenberg |
res. CAC female: |
Keen Expression Whitney Houston |
Junior male: |
White Bandits' I'm a Rising Sun |
Junior female: |
Keen Expression Change My Heart |
SHOW RESULTS |
19.3.2016 CACIB Riga, LV
Judge: Maija Mäkinen,FIN |
|
BOB: female |
Pure Poison de New Gryffindor |
BOS male: |
Alborada Keyser |
CACIB male: |
Alborada Keyser |
res. CACIB male: |
Highland Crest Catch the Tiger |
CACIB female: |
Pure Poison de New Gryffindor |
Junior male: |
Sunachates Skywalker from Superbia |
Junior female: |
Mathilda Kom'Guest |
PHOTOS | SHOW RESULTS |
19.3.2016 Club show SKCHTaF Viničné, SK
Judge: Katalin Radvánszky,H |
|
BOB: female |
Eimi zo Zlatej záhrady |
BOS male: |
Hillcloud Belenus with Ashgate |
Junior male: |
Mastermind Sunshine Celebration |
Junior female: |
Mystic Poker Face Sunshine Celebration |
III. BIS Veteran male: |
Bruce White Crystal Gi&Gi |
PHOTOS | SHOW RESULTS |
13.3.2016 OG Asse, D
Judge: Sissi Dollmann,A |
|
BOB: female |
Mylin vom Schloss Schwülper |
CAC female: |
Mylin vom Schloss Schwülper |
res. CAC female: |
Balmoral's Brooklet Rose en Blush |
Junior male: |
Jojo Beau Mec du Haillet des Corneiredes |
Junior female: |
Balmoral's Brooklet Petit Bijou |
PHOTOS | SHOW RESULTS |
13.3.2016 Crufts, GB
Judge: Helen Dangerfield,GB |
|
BOB, BIG, BIS female: |
Burneze Geordie Girl |
CC male: |
Lizandycris Call My Bluff at Roxberg |
res. CC male: |
Inverglen Lowe N Behold |
CC female: |
Burneze Geordie Girl |
res. CC female: |
Bellevue Town Flirt at Gilbri |
Best Puppy female: |
Burneze Billie on Air |
Junior male: |
|
Junior female: |
|
PHOTOS | SHOW RESULTS |
13.3.2016 CACIB Genk, B
Judge: Jean-Francois Vanaken,B |
|
BOB: male |
Always-Mine from Castle of Beauties |
CACIB male: |
Always-Mine from Castle of Beauties |
CACIB female: |
Donna of Modern White |
res. CACIB female: |
Too Much Poison Sunshine Celebration |
Junior male: |
|
Junior female: |
|
SHOW RESULTS |
13.3.2016 CAC Harlev, DK
Judge: Gertrud Hagström,S |
|
BOB: female |
Fonsskov's Fanny |
BOS male: |
Ding-A-Ling Good Speed |
CAC male: |
Louis |
res. CAC male: |
Arnitlund's Melvin |
CAC female: |
Fonsskov's Fanny |
res. CAC female: |
White Label I'm Ivalo |
Junior male: |
|
Junior female: |
|
SHOW RESULTS |
13.3.2016 CAC Jaroslaw, PL
|
|
BOB, III. BIG male: |
Amant Cornus Adoxa |
Zwyciezca male: |
Amant Cornus Adoxa |
Junior male: |
|
Junior female: |
|
SHOW RESULTS |
13.3.2016 CACIB Kristiansand, N
Judge: Phillip Greenway,GB |
|
BOB: male |
Highland Crest Catch the Tiger |
BOS female: |
Terrawestie Team Spirit |
CACIB male: |
Highland Crest Catch the Tiger |
CAC male: |
Terrawestie Team Trooper |
CAC female: |
Terrawestie Team Spirit |
Junior male: |
Terrawestie Team Trooper |
Junior female: |
Terrawestie Team Spirit |
SHOW RESULTS |
13.3.2016 Club show Moscow, RUS
Judge: Tiina Taulos,FIN |
|
Junior male: |
|
Junior female: |
|
SHOW RESULTS |
13.3.2016 CACIB Offenburg, D
Judge: Walter Jungblut,D |
|
BOB: female |
Very Happy Jil of White Avalanche |
CACIB male: |
Qua di Jo des Pinfols |
res. CACIB male: |
Keen Expression One Man Show |
CACIB female: |
Very Happy Jil of White Avalanche |
res. CACIB female: |
Keen Expression Whitney Houston |
Junior male: |
|
Junior female: |
Sparkling Champagne on Ice |
PHOTOS | SHOW RESULTS |
13.3.2016 CACIB Pécs, H
Judge: Brigita Kremser,SLO |
|
BOB: female |
Eimi zo Zlatej záhrady |
BOS male: |
My Westie Forever Celebrity |
CACIB male: |
My Westie Forever Celebrity |
res. CACIB male: |
Guns N Roses du Moulin de McMonique |
CACIB female: |
Eimi zo Zlatej záhrady |
res. CACIB female: |
Elka zo Zlatej záhrady |
Junior male: |
Happy Jump zo Zlatej záhrady |
Junior female: |
|
PHOTOS | SHOW RESULTS |
12.3.2016 OG Asse, D
Judge: Boris Spoljaric,HR |
|
BOB: male |
Braveheart's Krabbat |
CAC male: |
Braveheart's Krabbat |
res. CAC male: |
Mc Morrison White Flame |
CAC female: |
Mylin vom Schloss Schwülper |
res. CAC female: |
White Snowshoes Super Star |
Junior male: |
|
Junior female: |
Bogarhazi Sunshine Chikung |
PHOTOS | SHOW RESULTS |
12.3.2016 CAC Chocen, PL
Judge: Lukasz Pawlowski,PL |
|
BOB: female |
Gala G. Jachowicz |
BOS male: |
Gordon Da-Ba-Go |
Zwyciezca male: |
Gordon Da-Ba-Go |
Zwyciezca female: |
Gala G. Jachowicz |
Junior male: |
|
Junior female: |
|
IV. BIS Baby male: |
Senior Siarra z Ksiezopola |
SHOW RESULTS |
12.3.2016 CAC Kristiansand, N
Judge: Pat Molony,GB |
|
BOB: male |
Highland Crest Catch the Tiger |
BOS female: |
Terrawestie Team Spirit |
CAC female: |
Terrawestie Team Spirit |
res. CAC female: |
Sweet Westie's Amado Aleece |
Junior male: |
|
Junior female: |
Terrawestie Team Spirit |
SHOW RESULTS |
12.3.2016 CACIB Perigueux, F
Judge: Katharina Round,F |
|
BOB: female |
Bahia de Txingudi Paris |
BOS male: |
White White West Fraggle Rock |
CACIB male: |
White White West Fraggle Rock |
res. CACIB male: |
Delnoune's Heart of Mine |
CACIB female: |
Bahia de Txingudi Paris |
res. CACIB female: |
Bahia de Txingudi Olala |
CACS male: |
Delnoune's Heart of Mine |
res. CACS male: |
Delbret's Just Mister Jingle |
CACS female: |
Bahia de Txingudi Paris |
res. CACS female: |
Bahia de Txingudi Olala |
Junior male: |
|
Junior female: |
Java du Clos des Argousiers |
SHOW RESULTS |
11.3.2016 CACIB Strängnäs, S
Judge: Mats Lindborg,S |
|
BOB: male |
Across Masterpiece |
BOS female: |
Match Moneypenny |
CACIB male: |
Across Masterpiece |
res. CACIB male: |
Jeepers Creepers Blataj |
CACIB female: |
Match Moneypenny |
res. CACIB female: |
Hi Wind's Euphoria |
CAC male: |
Jeepers Creepers Blataj |
res. CAC male: |
White Couch Mandy's Lord Viggo |
CAC female: |
Match Moneypenny |
res. CAC female: |
Hi Wind's Euphoria |
Junior male: |
|
Junior female: |
|
SHOW RESULTS |
6.3.2016 CACIB Drzonków, PL
Judge: Jaroslaw Grunt,PL |
|
BOB: male |
Nothing Toxic Lady World |
BOS female: |
Oh I'm So Pretty od Bobika |
CACIB male: |
Nothing Toxic Lady World |
res. CACIB male: |
Never Say Never Magie Blanche |
CACIB female: |
Oh I'm So Pretty od Bobika |
res. CACIB female: |
Gala G. Jachowicz |
Junior male: |
Incredible Boy Agidor |
Junior female: |
Margarita by Night Tecono |
IV. BIS Veteran male: |
Bubble Trouble Lady World |
SHOW RESULTS |
6.3.2016 CACIB Groningen, NL
Judge: Tino Pehar,HR |
|
BOB: male |
The Dashing Devil's Busybody |
CACIB male: |
The Dashing Devil's Busybody |
res. CACIB male: |
Skyfall Superbia |
CACIB female: |
The Dashing Devil's to Hot to Handle |
res. CACIB female: |
Armadale's It's Showtime |
Junior male: |
|
Junior female: |
Armadale's New Kid in Town |
PHOTOS | SHOW RESULTS |
6.3.2016 CAC Tallinn, EST
Judge: Ratibor Cekic,SRB |
|
BOB: female |
Little Ladybug's Cover Girl |
BOS male: |
Mechta Nataly Top Gun |
Junior male: |
Mechta Nataly Top Gun |
Junior female: |
White Galanthus Happy Snowflake |
SHOW RESULTS |
5.3.2016 CAC club show (w/o CW) KCHT České Budějovice, CZ
Judge: Iveta Nováková,CZ |
|
BOB: female |
Dynamica Star West |
BOS male: |
Valentino Happy Naux |
Junior male: |
Vild Bílý Hurricane |
Junior female: |
Royal Lucy Blataj |
PHOTOS | SHOW RESULTS |
5.3.2016 CACIB Graz, A
Judge: Erwin Deutscher,A |
|
BOB: male |
Hopecharm Space Cowboy |
BOS female: |
Precious Diabolina of Sugar Star |
CACIB male: |
Hopecharm Space Cowboy |
res. CACIB male: |
William Wallace dei Melograni |
CACIB female: |
Sissi dei Melograni |
res. CACIB female: |
Helene von der Grafschaft Lamberg |
Junior male: |
Hopecharm Special Blend |
Junior female: |
Precious Diabolina of Sugar Star |
SHOW RESULTS |
5.3.2016 CAC Sollentuna, S
Judge: Siv Jernhake,S |
|
BOB: male |
Jazzing Pavarotti (2) |
BOS female: |
Match Moneypenny |
CAC male: |
Jazzing Pavarotti (2) |
CAC female: |
Match Moneypenny |
Junior male: |
|
Junior female: |
|
IV. BIS Veteran male: |
Across Lambeth Walk |
SHOW RESULTS |
5.3.2016 CAC Tallinn, EST
Judge: Bojan Matakovič,HR |
|
BOB: female |
Little Ladybug's Cover Girl |
BOS male: |
Little Ladybug's Bachelor |
Junior male: |
Little Ladybug's Don't Tell Mama |
Junior female: |
White Galanthus Happy Snowflake |
SHOW RESULTS |
28.2.2016 CACIB Saint Petersburg, RUS
Judge: Ferdinando Asnaghi,I |
|
BOB: female |
Lilush Crown Princess iz Baltiyskoy Peny |
BOS male: |
Ezhen Bon Enfant iz Baltiyskoy Peny |
CACIB male: |
Ezhen Bon Enfant iz Baltiyskoy Peny |
res. CACIB male: |
Bonjorno Rokoko |
CACIB female: |
Lilush Crown Princess iz Baltiyskoy Peny |
res. CACIB female: |
Rattrey Infinity Charm |
Junior male: |
Vest Are Irresistible Proof |
Junior female: |
|
PHOTOS | SHOW RESULTS |
27.2.2016 CACIB Saint Petersburg, RUS
Judge: Alexey Belkin,RUS |
|
BOB: female |
Lilush Crown Princess iz Baltiyskoy Peny |
BOS male: |
Ezhen Bon Enfant iz Baltiyskoy Peny |
CACIB male: |
Ezhen Bon Enfant iz Baltiyskoy Peny |
res. CACIB male: |
Bonjorno Rokoko |
CACIB female: |
Lilush Crown Princess iz Baltiyskoy Peny |
res. CACIB female: |
Rattrey Originality |
Junior male: |
Piter Westie Racy Ray |
Junior female: |
|
PHOTOS | SHOW RESULTS |
27.2.2016 CAC Tuusniemi, FIN
Judge: Kimmo Mustonen,FIN |
|
BOB: female |
Donut's Toblerone |
BOS male: |
Perhaps Please Mr Postman |
CAC male: |
Perhaps Please Mr Postman |
res. CAC male: |
Alppilaakson Highland Harry |
CAC female: |
Donut's Toblerone |
res. CAC female: |
Do Tell Sweet Hitch-Hiker |
Junior male: |
Perhaps Please Mr Postman |
Junior female: |
Do Tell Sweet Hitch-Hiker |
SHOW RESULTS |
27.2.2016 Club show CET Valladolid, E
Judge: Jurate Butkiene,LT |
|
BOB: male |
Krystof Sunshine Celebration |
Junior male: |
De la Figalfresa Xtreme Boy |
Junior female: |
White Spirit de New Gryffindor |
BIS Baby male: |
Fraby Decarana |
PHOTOS | SHOW RESULTS |
26.2.2016 CACIB Saint Petersburg, RUS
Judge: Astrid Lundava,EST |
|
BOB: female |
Lilush Crown Princess iz Baltiyskoy Peny |
BOS male: |
Ezhen Bon Enfant iz Baltiyskoy Peny |
CACIB male: |
Ezhen Bon Enfant iz Baltiyskoy Peny |
res. CACIB male: |
Bonjorno Rokoko |
CACIB female: |
Lilush Crown Princess iz Baltiyskoy Peny |
res. CACIB female: |
Stars Factory Cefeya |
Junior male: |
Piter Westie Racy Ray |
Junior female: |
|
PHOTOS | SHOW RESULTS |
21.2.2016 CACIB Bo, N
Judge: Sean Delmar,IRL |
|
BOB: male |
Highland Crest Catch the Tiger |
BOS female: |
Comdale Precious Pearl |
CACIB male: |
Highland Crest Catch the Tiger |
CACIB female: |
Comdale Precious Pearl |
CAC male: |
Sweet Westie's Amado Andres |
res. CAC male: |
Terrawestie Team Trooper |
CAC female: |
Comdale Precious Pearl |
res. CAC female: |
Terrawestie Team Spirit |
Junior male: |
Sweet Westie's Amado Andres |
Junior female: |
Terrawestie Team Spirit |
SHOW RESULTS |
21.2.2016 CACIB Budapest, H
Judge: Rade Dakic,SRB |
|
BOB, BIG, II. BIS male: |
Aston Martin Rokoko |
BOS female: |
Eimi zo Zlatej záhrady |
CACIB male: |
Aston Martin Rokoko |
res. CACIB male: |
Zenith of Rockwell Speedy |
CACIB female: |
Eimi zo Zlatej záhrady |
res. CACIB female: |
Mitsiter Zoi |
Junior male: |
Jimmy Give Me Five White Crystal Gi&Gi |
Junior female: |
Ryll'Charisma Ignore Me |
PHOTOS | SHOW RESULTS |
21.2.2016 CACIB Celje, SLO
Judge: Štefan Šinko,SLO |
|
BOB: female |
Brigoree Dream of My Life |
BOS male: |
Brigoree Bolero |
CACIB male: |
Brigoree Bolero |
res. CACIB male: |
Alborada Bittman |
CACIB female: |
Dilema Blataj or Llybac |
res. CACIB female: |
Brigoree Blondie |
Junior male: |
|
Junior female: |
Brigoree Dream of My Life |
PHOTOS | SHOW RESULTS |
21.2.2016 CACIB Gent, B
Judge: Leif-Herman Wilberg,N |
|
BOB: male |
Always-Mine from Castle of Beauties |
BOS female: |
Instant Magic de Willycott |
CACIB male: |
Always-Mine from Castle of Beauties |
res. CACIB male: |
Heaton de Willycott |
CACIB female: |
Instant Magic de Willycott |
res. CACIB female: |
Too Much Poison Sunshine Celebration |
Junior male: |
Just for You from Castle of Beauties |
Junior female: |
Fairplay from Castle of Beauties |
SHOW RESULTS |
20.2.2016 CACIB Budapest, H
Judge: Jaroslav Kubala,SK |
|
BOB: male |
Hillcloud Belenus with Ashgate |
BOS female: |
Elka zo Zlatej záhrady |
CACIB male: |
Hillcloud Belenus with Ashgate |
res. CACIB male: |
Aston Martin Rokoko |
CACIB female: |
Elka zo Zlatej záhrady |
Junior male: |
Jimmy Give Me Five White Crystal Gi&Gi |
Junior female: |
|
BIG Junior male: |
Jimmy Give Me Five White Crystal Gi&Gi |
PHOTOS | SHOW RESULTS |
20.2.2016 CACIB Celje, SLO
Judge: Mirja Lapanja,SLO |
|
BOB: female |
Brigoree Blondie |
BOS male: |
Alborada Bittman |
CACIB male: |
Alborada Bittman |
res. CACIB male: |
Brigoree Bolero |
CACIB female: |
Brigoree Blondie |
res. CACIB female: |
Dilema Blataj or Llybac |
Junior male: |
|
Junior female: |
Brigoree Dream of My Life |
PHOTOS | SHOW RESULTS |
20.2.2016 CACIB Cluj Napoca, HR
Judge: Tamas Jakkel,H |
|
BOS female: |
W. D. O'La La Some Like It Hot |
CACIB female: |
W. D. O'La La Some Like It Hot |
Junior male: |
|
Junior female: |
|
SHOW RESULTS |
20.2.2016 CAC Cluj Napoca, HR
Judge: Alin Dumitrescu,RO |
|
BOB: female |
W. D. O'La La Some Like It Hot |
Junior male: |
|
Junior female: |
|
SHOW RESULTS |
20.2.2016 CAC Valmiera, LV
Judge: Igoris Zizevskis ,LT |
|
BOB: male |
Alborada Keyser |
BOS female: |
Euphoria Love Kom |
Junior male: |
George I Love Kom |
Junior female: |
|
PHOTOS | SHOW RESULTS |
19.2.2016 CACIB Budapest, H
Judge: Zsuzsanna Váczi-Balogh,H |
|
BOB, II. BIG male: |
Aston Martin Rokoko |
BOS female: |
W. D. O'La La Some Like It Hot |
CACIB male: |
Aston Martin Rokoko |
res. CACIB male: |
Zenith of Rockwell Speedy |
CACIB female: |
W. D. O'La La Some Like It Hot |
res. CACIB female: |
Eimi zo Zlatej záhrady |
Junior male: |
Jimmy Give Me Five White Crystal Gi&Gi |
Junior female: |
W. D. O'La La My Lovely |
PHOTOS | SHOW RESULTS |
18.2.2016 CACIB Budapest, H
Judge: Rainer Jacobs,D |
|
BOB: male |
Aston Martin Rokoko |
BOS female: |
Stars Fall in Sunshine Celebration |
CACIB male: |
Aston Martin Rokoko |
res. CACIB male: |
My Westie Forever Celebrity |
CACIB female: |
Stars Fall in Sunshine Celebration |
res. CACIB female: |
W. D. O'La La Some Like It Hot |
Junior male: |
Happy Jump zo Zlatej záhrady |
Junior female: |
W. D. O'La La My Lovely |
PHOTOS | SHOW RESULTS |
16.2.2016 Westminster, USA
Judge: Richard W. Powell,USA |
|
BOB: male |
Lotrando Sunshine Celebration |
BOS female: |
Blythfell Mathilde |
Winner female: |
Skyehigh's Ice Water |
Junior male: |
|
Junior female: |
|
PHOTOS | SHOW RESULTS |
14.2.2016 CAC Bydgoszcz, PL
Judge: Magdalena Kozlowska,PL |
|
BOB: male |
I'm Always on Your Mind od Bobika |
BOS female: |
Lady Lake of Hildor |
Zwyciezca male: |
I'm Always on Your Mind od Bobika |
Junior male: |
|
Junior female: |
Lady Lake of Hildor |
SHOW RESULTS |
14.2.2016 CACIB Fredericia, DK
Judge: Des Manton,IRL |
|
BOB: male |
Sodemarken's Pinocchio |
BOS female: |
White Label I'm Ivalo |
CACIB male: |
Sodemarken's Pinocchio |
CACIB female: |
Ding-A-Ling Fair Fighter |
res. CACIB female: |
Comdale Precious Pearl |
CAC male: |
White Label DJ Baxter |
CAC female: |
White Label I'm Ivalo |
res. CAC female: |
Comdale Precious Pearl |
Junior male: |
White Label DJ Baxter |
Junior female: |
White Label I'm Ivalo |
SHOW RESULTS |
13.2.2016 CAC Bydgoszcz, PL
Judge: Magdalena Swieton,PL |
|
BOB: male |
I'm Always on Your Mind od Bobika |
BOS female: |
Oh I'm So Pretty od Bobika |
Zwyciezca male: |
I'm Always on Your Mind od Bobika |
Zwyciezca female: |
Oh I'm So Pretty od Bobika |
Junior male: |
|
Junior female: |
|
SHOW RESULTS |
7.2.2016 CACIB Brno, CZ
Judge: Falk Rüdiger Siewert,D |
|
BOB: male |
Leonhard's Crispin |
CACIB male: |
Leonhard's Crispin |
res. CACIB male: |
Leonhard's Cotton Eye Joe |
CACIB female: |
Mechta Nataly Zateya |
res. CACIB female: |
Leonhard's Coolleen |
Junior male: |
Westicon Highland Hunter |
Junior female: |
Mechta Nataly Feel the Difference |
PHOTOS | SHOW RESULTS |
7.2.2016 OG Chemnitz, D
Judge: Katalin Radvánszky,H |
|
BOB: male |
Hopecharm Space Cowboy |
CAC male: |
Hopecharm Space Cowboy |
CAC female: |
Wandering Fantasyland |
res. CAC female: |
Balmoral's Brooklet Rose en Blush |
Junior male: |
Harry Potter aus Grisus Höhle |
Junior female: |
Glencoe's Xaviera Hollander |
SHOW RESULTS |
7.2.2016 CACIB Tallinn, EST
Judge: Veli-Pekka Kumpumäki,FIN |
|
BOB: female |
Lazydays Primo |
BOS male: |
Aramis Sniegelis |
CACIB male: |
Aramis Sniegelis |
res. CACIB male: |
Eros Love Kom |
CACIB female: |
Caraite Jura Baltoji Žvaigžde |
res. CACIB female: |
Izol'Da Terra-Bella-Don |
Junior male: |
|
Junior female: |
Lazydays Primo |
PHOTOS | SHOW RESULTS |
6.2.2016 CACIB Brno, CZ
Judge: Brigita Kremser,SLO |
|
BOB: male |
Leonhard's Cotton Eye Joe |
BOS female: |
Stars Fall in Sunshine Celebration |
CACIB male: |
Leonhard's Cotton Eye Joe |
res. CACIB male: |
Mechta Nataly Idea Fix |
CACIB female: |
Xtreme Poker Face Sunshine Celebration |
res. CACIB female: |
Not of This World Superbia |
Junior male: |
Westicon Highland Hunter |
Junior female: |
Stars Fall in Sunshine Celebration |
PHOTOS | SHOW RESULTS |
6.2.2016 OG Chemnitz, D
Judge: András Korózs,H |
|
BOB: female |
Mrs. Merry Lou v. Paradise of Wind |
CAC male: |
Hopecharm Space Cowboy |
res. CAC male: |
Super Troupper of Surprise Westie |
CAC female: |
Mrs. Merry Lou v. Paradise of Wind |
res. CAC female: |
Wandering Fantasyland |
Junior male: |
Harry Potter aus Grisus Höhle |
Junior female: |
Glencoe's Xaviera Hollander |
SHOW RESULTS |
6.2.2016 Speciality Terrier Tallinn, EST
Judge: Mette Sörum,DK |
|
BOB: female |
Caraite Jura Baltoji Žvaigžde |
BOS male: |
Quennell Opoka |
Junior male: |
Dustin Devil in Disguise |
Junior female: |
Lazydays Primo |
SHOW RESULTS |
31.1.2016 CAC Narva, EST
Judge: Cristian Vantu,RO |
|
BOB: male |
Lovely Eyes Babyboy |
BOS female: |
Lazydays PS I Love You |
Junior male: |
Boras |
Junior female: |
Lazydays Primo |
SHOW RESULTS |
31.1.2016 CAC Sosnowiec, PL
Judge: Karin Bergbom,FIN |
|
BOB, IV. BOG male: |
My Hairy Braveheart Victorix |
BOS female: |
Oh I'm So Pretty od Bobika |
Zwyciezca male: |
My Hairy Braveheart Victorix |
Zwyciezca female: |
Oh I'm So Pretty od Bobika |
Junior male: |
|
Junior female: |
|
SHOW RESULTS |
30.1.2016 CAC Moscow, RUS
Judge: Johan Juslin,FIN |
|
Junior male: |
|
Junior female: |
|
SHOW RESULTS |
30.1.2016 CACIB Mouscron, B
Judge: Jekaterina Senašenko ,RUS |
|
BOB: female |
Rockcliff's Kiss Me Twice |
BOS male: |
Something Special Superbia Lynnsto |
CACIB male: |
Something Special Superbia Lynnsto |
res. CACIB male: |
Rockcliff's No Limit |
CACIB female: |
Rockcliff's Kiss Me Twice |
res. CACIB female: |
Lynnsto Special Intent |
Junior male: |
Oh Il Furioso Dolce con Spirito |
Junior female: |
Keen Expression Whitney Houston |
PHOTOS | SHOW RESULTS |
30.1.2016 CAC Narva, EST
Judge: Dubravka Reicher,HR |
|
BOB: male |
Lovely Eyes Babyboy |
BOS female: |
Lilush Crown Princess iz Baltiyskoy Peny |
Junior male: |
Boras |
Junior female: |
Lazydays Primo |
SHOW RESULTS |
24.1.2016 CAC Lubin, PL
Judge: Lucyna Juzwa,PL |
|
BOB, II. BIS Veteran male: |
Bubble Trouble Lady World |
BOS female: |
Tola Princess of Superb Dreams |
Zwyciezca male: |
Gordon Da-Ba-Go |
Zwyciezca female: |
Tola Princess of Superb Dreams |
Junior male: |
|
Junior female: |
Coco Chanel Pasjonaris Vita |
SHOW RESULTS |
24.1.2016 CAC Moscow, RUS
Judge: Natalia Leonova,RUS |
|
BOS male: |
Brait Nouz Sheldon Shining Force |
Junior male: |
|
Junior female: |
|
SHOW RESULTS |
24.1.2016 CAC Moscow, RUS
Judge: Nikola Smolic,HR |
|
Junior male: |
|
Junior female: |
|
SHOW RESULTS |
24.1.2016 Club show Moscow, RUS
Judge: Tarmo Viirtelä,FIN |
|
Junior male: |
|
Junior female: |
|
SHOW RESULTS |
23.1.2016 CACIB Eindhoven, NL
Judge: Friederike Kappacher,A |
|
BOB: male |
Always-Mine from Castle of Beauties |
CACIB male: |
Always-Mine from Castle of Beauties |
res. CACIB male: |
Leon Panna Montata |
CACIB female: |
Armadale's It's Showtime |
res. CACIB female: |
Keen Expression Royal Fame |
Junior male: |
Oh Il Furioso Dolce con Spirito |
Junior female: |
Happy Aelbertina aus Grisus Höhle |
PHOTOS | SHOW RESULTS |
23.1.2016 CAC Perpignan, F
Judge: Stephan Geneviève,F |
|
BOB: male |
Havilland du Clan des Hamilton |
BOS female: |
Gazoline du Clan des Hamilton |
CACS male: |
Havilland du Clan des Hamilton |
res. CACS male: |
Erqui des Ibis de la Mana |
CACS female: |
Gazoline du Clan des Hamilton |
res. CACS female: |
JP-One du Clan des Hamilton |
Junior male: |
|
Junior female: |
Leia du Royaume de Sky |
SHOW RESULTS |
17.1.2016 OG Ahlen, D
Judge: Dan Ericsson,S |
|
BOB, II. BIS male: |
Law Broker de New Gryffindor |
CAC male: |
Law Broker de New Gryffindor |
res. CAC male: |
Braveheart's Krabbat |
CAC female: |
Balmoral's Brooklet Rose en Blush |
res. CAC female: |
A New Star of Little Gigantes |
Junior male: |
Magic Calvin Klein vom Märchengarten |
Junior female: |
Iss Dheelis SummerRain |
PHOTOS | SHOW RESULTS |
17.1.2016 CAC Brodnica, PL
Judge: Vitaliy Belskyy,UA |
|
BOB: male |
Vado Only from Vectra Albus Canis |
BOS female: |
Candy Medicus Veterinarius |
Zwyciezca female: |
Candy Medicus Veterinarius |
Junior male: |
Vado Only from Vectra Albus Canis |
Junior female: |
|
SHOW RESULTS |
17.1.2016 CACIB Ljubljana, SLO
Judge: Jekaterina Senašenko ,RUS |
|
BOB, BIG, III. BIS female: |
Stars Fall in Sunshine Celebration |
BOS male: |
Nothing Toxic Lady World |
CACIB male: |
Nothing Toxic Lady World |
res. CACIB male: |
Max Ernst Daisy Club |
CACIB female: |
Xtreme Poker Face Sunshine Celebration |
res. CACIB female: |
Knick-Knack in Full Luck Lady World |
Junior male: |
|
Junior female: |
Stars Fall in Sunshine Celebration |
PHOTOS | SHOW RESULTS |
17.1.2016 CACIB Nitra, SK
Judge: Stanislav Bučko,SK |
|
BOB: male |
Alborada Bittman |
BOS female: |
Dilema Blataj or Llybac |
CACIB male: |
Alborada Bittman |
res. CACIB male: |
Perry Mateus Blataj |
CACIB female: |
Dilema Blataj or Llybac |
Junior male: |
Valentino Happy Naux |
Junior female: |
Leila Little Soulmate |
PHOTOS | SHOW RESULTS |
16.1.2016 CACIB Ljubljana, SLO
Judge: Brigita Kremser,SLO |
|
BOB, II. BIG female: |
Xtreme Poker Face Sunshine Celebration |
BOS male: |
Nothing Toxic Lady World |
CACIB male: |
Nothing Toxic Lady World |
res. CACIB male: |
White Villan King of the Road |
CACIB female: |
Xtreme Poker Face Sunshine Celebration |
res. CACIB female: |
Knick-Knack in Full Luck Lady World |
Junior male: |
|
Junior female: |
Stars Fall in Sunshine Celebration |
PHOTOS | SHOW RESULTS |
16.1.2016 OG Münster, D
Judge: Svend Lövenkjaer,DK |
|
BOB, II. BIS male: |
Law Broker de New Gryffindor |
CAC male: |
Law Broker de New Gryffindor |
res. CAC male: |
White Warmia's Angus Starlight |
CAC female: |
A New Star of Little Gigantes |
Junior male: |
Harry Potter aus Grisus Höhle |
Junior female: |
Iss Dheelis SummerRain |
PHOTOS | SHOW RESULTS |
16.1.2016 CACIB Nitra, SK
Judge: Jaroslav Matyáš,SK |
|
BOB: female |
Sissy Happy Naux |
BOS male: |
Gerard Butler from White Gallardo |
CACIB male: |
Gerard Butler from White Gallardo |
res. CACIB male: |
Xavier Třešňový květ |
CACIB female: |
Sissy Happy Naux |
res. CACIB female: |
Oh I'm So Pretty od Bobika |
Junior male: |
Jimmy Give Me Five White Crystal Gi&Gi |
Junior female: |
Alexandra Brave Smiling Nippers |
PHOTOS | SHOW RESULTS |
16.1.2016 CACIB Turku, FIN
Judge: Julija Aidietiene,LT |
|
BOB: male |
Gia' Che Ci Sei della Riva d'Arno |
BOS female: |
Who's Guilty |
CACIB male: |
Gia' Che Ci Sei della Riva d'Arno |
res. CACIB male: |
Quennell Opoka |
CACIB female: |
Who's Guilty |
res. CACIB female: |
Loving You Little Liar |
CAC male: |
Quennell Opoka |
res. CAC male: |
Galan de Noche de New Gryffindor |
res. CAC female: |
Rattrey Infinity Charm |
Junior male: |
|
Junior female: |
Capzy's Don de Anglia |
SHOW RESULTS |
14.1.2016 Manchester, GB
Judge: Cindy Pettersson,S |
|
BOB: female |
Burneze Geordie Girl |
CC male: |
Tomlyndon Eager Ernest |
res. CC male: |
Lilmill Nosey Parker |
CC female: |
Burneze Geordie Girl |
res. CC female: |
Lynnsto That'll Do Nicely at Braxquin |
Best Puppy, BIG Puppy, BIS Puppy female: |
Burneze Our Marnie |
Best Veteran female: |
Cochansa Dales Pride |
Junior male: |
|
Junior female: |
|
SHOW RESULTS |
10.1.2016 Boston, GB
Judge: Darren Pearson,GB |
|
BOB: female |
Burneze Geordie Girl |
Best Dog male: |
Hillsted Masquerade at Thozow |
res. Best Dog male: |
Roxholm Royal Mile |
Best Bitch female: |
Burneze Geordie Girl |
res. Best Bitch female: |
Hillsted Sweet Mystery |
Best Puppy female: |
Bocans Hot Love |
Junior male: |
|
Junior female: |
|
SHOW RESULTS |
10.1.2016 CAC Gdynia, PL
Judge: Magdalena Kozlowska,PL |
|
BOB: male |
Semper Gloria Limited Edition |
BOS female: |
Lens of the Universe Kubson |
Zwyciezca male: |
Semper Gloria Limited Edition |
Zwyciezca female: |
Lens of the Universe Kubson |
Junior male: |
Frank Scott Czarno-Biala Zagroda |
Junior female: |
|
SHOW RESULTS |
10.1.2016 CACIB Göteborg, S
Judge: Gunnar Nymann,DK |
|
BOB: female |
Divine and Smash Devil in Disguise |
BOS male: |
Kenzington El Nino |
CACIB male: |
Kenzington El Nino |
CAC male: |
Kenzington El Nino |
res. CAC male: |
Westicon Highland Knight |
CAC female: |
Divine and Smash Devil in Disguise |
res. CAC female: |
Prefix Ärtiga Märta |
Junior male: |
Westicon Highland Knight |
Junior female: |
Divine and Smash Devil in Disguise |
SHOW RESULTS |
10.1.2016 CACIB Milan, I
Judge: Horst Kliebenstein,D |
|
BOB: male |
Lexdru I'm a Pink Dew Drop |
BOS female: |
Sioux |
CACIB male: |
Bogarhazi Vendetta |
Junior male: |
Lexdru I'm a Pink Dew Drop |
Junior female: |
Sioux |
SHOW RESULTS |
10.1.2016 OG Nürnberg, D
Judge: Rainer Jacobs,D |
|
BOB, II. BIS female: |
Xtreme Poker Face Sunshine Celebration |
CAC male: |
White Miracle of Switzerland Living Legend |
res. CAC male: |
White Warmia's Angus Starlight |
CAC female: |
Xtreme Poker Face Sunshine Celebration |
res. CAC female: |
Lucky Star's Summer Hope |
Junior male: |
White Bandits' I'm a Rising Sun |
Junior female: |
Sparkling Champagne on Ice |
PHOTOS | SHOW RESULTS |
10.1.2016 CAC Tartu, EST
Judge: Vincent O'Brien,IRL |
|
BOB: male |
Eros Love Kom |
BOS female: |
Kremenetski Alora de Amor |
Junior male: |
Sunachates Skywalker from Superbia |
Junior female: |
Kremenetski Alora de Amor |
SHOW RESULTS |
9.1.2016 CAC Brno, CZ
Judge: Monika Skok,HR |
|
BOB, IV. BIG female: |
Dilema Blataj or Llybac |
BOS male: |
Alborada Bittman |
National Winner male: |
Alborada Bittman |
National Winner female: |
Dilema Blataj or Llybac |
Junior male: |
Westicon Highland Hunter |
Junior female: |
Alexandra Brave Smiling Nippers |
PHOTOS | SHOW RESULTS |
9.1.2016 CACIB Göteborg, S
Judge: Carmen Navarro Guisado,E |
|
BOB: male |
Westicon Highland Knight |
BOS female: |
Soya's Puma |
CACIB male: |
Piquants Moon Pai |
res. CACIB male: |
Jazzing Pavarotti (2) |
CACIB female: |
Soya's Puma |
res. CACIB female: |
Inverour Feel the Blaze of Bliss |
CAC male: |
Westicon Highland Knight |
res. CAC male: |
Piquants Moon Pai |
CAC female: |
Soya's Puma |
res. CAC female: |
Inverour Feel the Blaze of Bliss |
Junior male: |
Westicon Highland Knight |
Junior female: |
Divine and Smash Devil in Disguise |
SHOW RESULTS |
9.1.2016 CACIB Hoogstraten, B
Judge: Luc Detry,B |
|
BOB: male |
Rockcliff's No Limit |
CACIB male: |
Rockcliff's No Limit |
res. CACIB male: |
Hopecharm Friendly Fire |
CACIB female: |
Rockcliff's Kiss Me Twice |
res. CACIB female: |
Keen Expression Royal Fame |
Junior male: |
White Bandits' I'm a Rising Star |
Junior female: |
Wyremist Nothing Else Matter |
PHOTOS | SHOW RESULTS |
9.1.2016 CACIB Kajaani, FIN
Judge: Matti Luoso,FIN |
|
BOB: female |
White Twinkles Eeden |
BOS male: |
Alppilaakson Easy to Love |
CACIB female: |
White Twinkles Eeden |
res. CACIB female: |
White Saga's Dare to Fascinate |
CAC male: |
Alppilaakson Easy to Love |
CAC female: |
Lucky White Missing You |
Junior male: |
Alppilaakson Easy to Love |
Junior female: |
Alppilaakson Highland Harriet |
SHOW RESULTS |
9.1.2016 CACIB Nürnberg, D
Judge: Gerda van Stuivenberg-Bulters,NL |
|
BOB: male |
Valentino Happy Naux |
CACIB male: |
Valentino Happy Naux |
res. CACIB male: |
White Miracle of Switzerland Living Legend |
CACIB female: |
Xtreme Poker Face Sunshine Celebration |
res. CACIB female: |
Uno Chanel Bílý Hurricane |
Junior male: |
|
Junior female: |
Iss Dheelis SummerRain |
PHOTOS | SHOW RESULTS |
9.1.2016 CACIB Paris, F
Judge: Rui Oliviera,P |
|
Junior male: |
Jocker des O'Connelli |
Junior female: |
|
SHOW RESULTS |
9.1.2016 CAC Tartu, EST
Judge: Igor Selimovic,HR |
|
BOB, BIG male: |
Karamynd Playboy |
BOS female: |
Kremenetski Alora de Amor |
Junior male: |
Sunachates Skywalker from Superbia |
Junior female: |
Kremenetski Alora de Amor |
PHOTOS | SHOW RESULTS |