Highcross Charmer
female
Championships in DB
View
all |
2017 2016 2015 2014 2013 2012 |
GB |
CACIB CAC
Selected
47 výstav
2017
17.6.2017 Border Union/GB, judge Marie Burns/GB:
cl. Limit -
2nd
4.5.2017 Birmingham/GB, judge Thomas West/GB: cl. Limit - 3rd
9.3.2017 Crufts/GB, judge Pat Edmondson/GB: cl. Limit - 2nd
20.1.2017 Manchester/GB, judge Barbara Hands/GB: cl. Open - VHC
2016
16.9.2016 Darlington/GB, judge Alan Small/GB:
cl. Limit -
Res
27.8.2016 Scottish KC/GB, judge Albert Wight/GB: cl. Limit - 3rd
9.7.2016 East of England/GB, judge Shauna Fryer/GB: cl. Limit - Res
22.5.2016 SKC/GB, judge Stuart Plane/GB: cl. Limit - 2nd
8.5.2016 Birmingham/GB, judge Douglas Berry/GB: cl. Limit - 1st
24.4.2016 WELKS/GB, judge Cate Elizabeth Cartledge/GB: cl. Limit - Res
13.3.2016 Crufts/GB, judge Helen Dangerfield/GB: cl. Limit - 3rd
14.1.2016 Manchester/GB, judge Cindy Pettersson/S: cl. Limit - 2nd
2015
25.10.2015 Midland Counties/GB, judge Ann Ingram/IRL:
cl. Limit -
1st
26.9.2015 Belfast/GB, judge Phillip Greenway/GB: cl. Open - 2nd
18.9.2015 Darlington/GB, judge Ronnie Irving/GB: cl. Limit - 2nd
29.8.2015 Scottish KC/GB, judge Marie Purchon/GB: cl. Limit - 2nd
26.7.2015 Leeds/GB, judge Kirsten Fox/GB: cl. Limit - 3rd
10.7.2015 East of England/GB, judge Julie Wall (Farmer)/GB: cl. Limit - 2nd
26.6.2015 Blackpool/GB, judge J. Horswell/GB: cl. Open - 1st
20.6.2015 Border Union/GB, judge Robert Hill/GB: cl. Limit - 2nd
2014
12.9.2014 Club Show Northen Cairn and Westie/GB, judge George Tullis/GB:
cl. Limit -
1st
12.9.2014 Darlington/GB, judge Albert Wight/GB: cl. Post Graduate - 2nd
23.8.2014 Scottish KC/GB, judge John Wilson/GB: cl. Post Graduate - 1st
26.7.2014 Leeds/GB, judge Brian Smith/GB: cl. Post Graduate - 1st
21.6.2014 Blackpool/GB, judge Liz Gillott/GB: cl. Post Graduate - 1st
15.6.2014 Border Union/GB, judge Jennie Griffiths/GB: cl. Post Graduate - 3rd
16.5.2014 Scottish KC/GB, judge Mike Vickers/GB: cl. Post Graduate - 1st
12.4.2014 WHWTC of England/GB, judge Roz Dunne/GB: cl. Graduate - 1st
5.4.2014 National Terrier Club/GB, judge Pat Molony/GB: cl. Post Graduate - 2nd
7.3.2014 Crufts/GB, judge Sue Thomson/GB: cl. Yearling - 2nd
16.1.2014 Manchester/GB, judge Jack Watson/GB: cl. Post Graduate - 2nd
2013
25.10.2013 Midland Counties/GB, judge Ann Milner/GB:
cl. Junior -
2nd
5.10.2013 Club Show WHWTC/GB, judge Kirsten Fox/GB: cl. Junior - 2nd
29.9.2013 Club Show North of Ireland WHWTC/GB, judge Wendy Corri/GB: cl. Junior - 1st
28.9.2013 Belfast/GB, judge Peter E. Bakewell/GB: cl. Junior - 1st
13.9.2013 Darlington/GB, judge Ava Platt /GB: cl. Junior - 1st
26.7.2013 Leeds/GB, judge Douglas Berry/GB: cl. Junior - 2nd
6.7.2013 East of England/GB, judge Pat Edmondson/GB: cl. Junior - 2nd
21.6.2013 Blackpool/GB, judge Cate Elizabeth Cartledge/GB: cl. Post Graduate - 1st, res. Best Bitch
16.6.2013 Border Union/GB, judge Daphne Lee/GB: cl. Junior - 2nd
19.5.2013 The Scottish KC/GB, judge Lillian Strand/GB: cl. Junior - Res
13.4.2013 Club Show WHWTC of England/GB, judge Marie Purchon/GB: cl. Puppy - 3rd
6.4.2013 National Terrier/GB, judge Robert Hill/GB: cl. Puppy - 3rd
30.3.2013 Scottish Breeds Edinburgh/GB, judge Ken Crockett/IRL: cl. Puppy - 1st
17.1.2013 Manchester/GB, judge Britta Roos-Börjeson/S: cl. Minor Puppy - 3rd
2012
16.12.2012 The Ladies Kennel Association/GB, judge Ken Gourlay/GB:
cl. Minor Puppy -
Res
25.10.2012 Midland Counties/GB, judge Jean Lanning/GB: cl. Puppy - VHC
No guarantee.