Show results
16.12.2012 CACIB Vilnius, LT
Judge: Galina Kalinichenko, UA |
|
BOB: male |
Viking of My Destiny Rokoko |
CACIB male: |
Viking of My Destiny Rokoko |
res. CACIB male: |
Armadale's Absolute Power |
CACIB female: |
Laume Opoka |
JN, Best Junior male: |
Saunusis Pago Opoka |
JN female: |
Snoudonija Smalsute Leja |
PHOTOS |
XMALES - cl. junior
M
Exc1, JN, Best Junior - Saunusis Pago Opoka
M
Exc2 - Rafis Poliarine Meska
(i)
*13.1.2012
Harry Bohemia Arnet's &
Marta Baltoji Chrizantema
M
Exc3 - Dodžas Baltoji Žvaigžde
(i)
*31.12.2011
Mister Mars Melomanija &
Aprile Baltoji Žvaigžde
M
Exc4 - Snoudonija Saturnas
(i)
*16.12.2011
Smart Wall Street Boy Rokoko &
Organza Sweet Rose Baltukas
XMALES - cl. intermediate
M
Exc1, CAC - Tiger Tyson Rokoko
(i)
*19.6.2011
Harry Potter from Gryffindor &
Mischievous Miss from Gryffindor
LŠVK 708/11
XMALES - cl. open
M
Exc1, CAC, res. CACIB - Armadale's Absolute Power
(i)
*16.8.2010
Karamynd Guns with Roses &
Armadale's Up to Date
LŠVK 617/10
M
Exc2 - Harry Potter from Gryffindor
(i)
*17.6.2008
Charosmack Cold as Ice &
My Miracle from Gryffindor
PKR.III-61955
M
Exc3 - Dark in the Night Cukata
M
Exc4 - Vincent Korolevskiy Brilliant
(i)
*24.5.2009
Alan King Diamond Korolevskiy Brilliant &
Venezolana
XMALES - cl. champion
M
Exc1, CAC, CACIB, BOB - Viking of My Destiny Rokoko
(i)
*30.4.2009
Spoilt Brat du Moulin de Mac Gregor &
Mischievous Miss from Gryffindor
LŠVK 425/9
M
Exc2 - Alborada Puccinello
(i)
*4.8.2009
Alborada Baron Rojo &
Alborada Cleta
LOE 1884840
M
Exc3 - Braisboy Aukštumu Saule
(i)
*25.12.2010
Karamynd Playboy &
Glace Cherry Neon Sky
LŠVK 656/11
M
Exc4 - Aramis Baltoji Pasaka
(i)
*10.2.2010
Harry Potter from Gryffindor &
Etna iš Draugužio
LŠVK 514/10
XFEMALES - cl. junior
M
Exc1, JN - Snoudonija Smalsute Leja
(i)
*16.12.2011
Smart Wall Street Boy Rokoko &
Organza Sweet Rose Baltukas
M
VG2 - That's About Tail Upp
(i)
*21.6.2011
Alborada Harrison &
That's About Oodi
XFEMALES - cl. intermediate
M
Exc1, CAC, CACIB - Laume Opoka
(i)
*8.3.2011
Step by Step Sunshine Celebration &
My Mystery Rokoko
M
Exc2 - Only You J'Adore Rokoko
(i)
*26.12.2010
Viking of My Destiny Rokoko &
Just Like Magic Gryffindor
LŠVK 643/11
M
Exc3 - Alborada Alesha
(i)
*29.6.2011
Alborada Rhapsody &
Alborada Naira
LOE 2049167
XFEMALES - cl. open
M
Exc1, CAC - Taikalammen Ulpukka
(i)
*22.7.2009
Okkervil Zorro &
Eleonora
Photo Album 2012-12-16 CACIB Vilnius, LT