Show results
7.1.2018 CAC Gdynia, PL
Judge: Andrzej Plawinski, PL |
|
BOB: male |
Craft's Master Paulo |
BOS: female |
Perfect for You od Bobika |
Zwyciezca male: |
Craft's Master Paulo |
Zwyciezca female: |
Perfect for You od Bobika |
Zw. Ml., Best Junior male: |
Scottie Lord del Bianco Stella |
Zw. Ml. female: |
Charlotte du Moulin de McMonique |
PHOTOS |
XMALES - cl. junior
M
Exc1, Zw. Ml., Best Junior - Scottie Lord del Bianco Stella
(i)
*17.1.2017
Leonhard's Crispin &
Love Me Do of Surprise
PKR.III-81079
XMALES - cl. intermediate
M
Exc1, CWC - Thunderer from Amber Coast
(i)
*9.9.2016
Leonhard's Cotton Eye Joe &
Just a Devil in Disguise
PKR.III-81861
XMALES - cl. champion
M
Exc1, CWC, Zwyciezca, BOB - Craft's Master Paulo
(i)
*10.12.2015
Bocans Blade &
Craft's Master Born to Be Happy
PKR.III-80128
XFEMALES - cl. baby
M
VP1, Best Baby - Lena Luiza Kalisma
(i)
*17.7.2017
Alborada Platon I &
Art Win Donna Liza
PKR.III-82541
XFEMALES - cl. puppy
M
VP1, Best Puppy - Just Lucky Vertragus
(i)
*7.6.2017
Bocans Blade &
Queenie Pai Vertragus
PKR.III-82260
XFEMALES - cl. junior
M
Exc1, Zw. Ml. - Charlotte du Moulin de McMonique
(i)
*6.4.2017
Lynnsto Stand and Deliver &
Paradise City du Moulin de McMonique
MET.Whwt.184/17
M
Exc2 - Sati Gemimedes
(i)
*20.8.2016
Garibaldi Vena &
Cee Cee Gemimedes
PKR.III-80473
XFEMALES - cl. intermediate
M
Exc1, CWC, Zwyciezca, BOS - Perfect for You od Bobika
(i)
*4.6.2016
Alborada Keyser &
Oh I'm So Pretty od Bobika
PKR.III-80156
M
Exc2 - Trusty from Amber Coast
(i)
*9.9.2016
Leonhard's Cotton Eye Joe &
Just a Devil in Disguise
PKR.III-80938
M
Exc3 - Sindi Gemimedes
(i)
*20.8.2016
Garibaldi Vena &
Cee Cee Gemimedes
PKR.III-81187
XFEMALES - cl. open
M
Exc1, CWC - Sentineri Shakira
(i)
*21.6.2016
George I Love Kom &
Maybelline Shining Dream
PKR.III-81056
M
Exc2 - Freya Tequila Jarwik Pol
(i)
*11.6.2015
Alborada Fire Cracker &
Joolla z Poolla Jarwik
PKR.III-81440
M
Exc3 - Just Take My Heart Whisper Dusk
(i)
*27.10.2015
Jonathan Sunshine Celebration &
Bogarhazi You're My Star
PKR.III-78582
M
Exc4 - Friga Jarwik Pol
(i)
*11.6.2015
Alborada Fire Cracker &
Joolla z Poolla Jarwik
PKR.III-82793
XFEMALES - cl. champion
M
Exc1, CWC - Art Win Donna Liza
(i)
*11.11.2015
Darling Artis &
Deneb Razberi
PKR.III-79775