Show results
6.3.2004 Regional České Budějovice, CZ
Judge: Vladimíra Tichá, CZ |
|
Regional Winner male: |
Barnabash Happy Naux |
Regional Winner female: |
Allison Happy Naux |
Junior Class Winner male: |
Elton Happy Naux |
Junior Class Winner female: |
Brittany Bohemia Arnet's |
Junior Class Winner male: |
Elton Happy Naux |
Junior Class Winner female: |
Brittany Bohemia Arnet's |
XMALES - cl. junior
M
Exc1, Junior Class Winner - Elton Happy Naux
(i)
*29.3.2003
Vallange Sailor Jack &
Pamela Happy Naux
ČLP/WHW/4343/4
M
Exc2 - Bryan Bohemia Arnet's
(i)
*9.5.2003
Charosmack Cold as Ice &
Kitty Blataj
ČLP/WHW/4339/4
XMALES - cl. intermediate
M
Exc1, Class Winner - Shamrock Margko Viad
(i)
*27.2.2002
Cromwell White Oleander &
Indiana Margko
ČLP/WHW/4152
XMALES - cl. winners
M
Exc1, Class Winner, Regional Winner - Barnabash Happy Naux
(i)
*27.3.2002
Leonhard's Pearldiver &
Hanni Happy Naux
ČLP/WHW/3980/3
XFEMALES - cl. puppy
M
VP1 - Annamaria Blataj
(i)
*2.8.2003
Vallange Sailor Jack &
Quenesis Blataj
ČLP/WHW/4444/07
XFEMALES - cl. junior
M
Exc1, Junior Class Winner - Brittany Bohemia Arnet's
(i)
*9.5.2003
Charosmack Cold as Ice &
Kitty Blataj
ČLP/WHW/4342/07
M
VG2 - Babette Naughty White
(i)
*12.3.2003
Michael Happy Naux &
Barbra Paladium West
ČLP/WHW/4301/07
XFEMALES - cl. intermediate
M
Exc1, Class Winner, Regional Winner - Allison Happy Naux
(i)
*23.3.2002
Vallange Sailor Jack &
Quendy Happy Naux
ČLP/WHW/3979/3
M
Exc2 - Dorothea of Marzipan
(i)
*23.5.2002
Cromwell White Oleander &
Qwennadine White Oleander
ČLP/WHW/4034
M
VG3 - Ája z Kamejku
(i)
*2.7.2002
Cromwell White Oleander &
Barberra White Tuvalu
ČLP/WHW/4077/5
XFEMALES - cl. open
M
Exc1, Class Winner - Penelope Blataj
(i)
*11.3.2001
Luky Happy Naux &
Janette Blataj
M
Exc2 - Barberra White Tuvalu
(i)
*4.2.2000
Inchkeith Crimson-Trust &
Cathy Chlupatý blesk
ČLP/WHW/3201/2
M
VG3 - Cira z Roztylského vršku
(i)
*
Gert z Viktrinku &
Carolina Little Imp
OTHER
II. BIS couple - male
Bryan Bohemia Arnet's
& female Brittany Bohemia Arnet's