Show results 2013
Send all results, photos and championships to info@westieinfo.com.
Rok: |
| |
||
Month: |
| |
||
Country: |
| |
A B BY CH CZ D DK E EST F FIN FR GB GBZ GR H HR I IRL L LT LV MA MC MNE N NL P PL RO RSM RUS S SK SLO SRB UA USA |
|
Typ: |
| |
CAC CAC club show CAC club show (w/o CW) CAC speciality CACIB Club Show EuroDS Interra Club show Regional LG Regional OG R.E. Champion of Champions Speciality WorldDS Others (GB/USA) |
|
Selected: 258 shows. |
>>
FULL
INFO <<
|
>>
by DATE
<<>
29.6.2013 CAC Moscow, RUS:
Marina Gerasimova,RUS
SHOW RESULTS |
15.9.2013 CAC Grodno, BY:
Olga Kisliakova (Super Agent),BY
SHOW RESULTS |
15.9.2013 CAC Terrier Grodno, BY:
Olga Goncharuk,UA
SHOW RESULTS |
25.7.2013 CAC Split, HR:
Niksa Lemo,GR
SHOW RESULTS |
21.4.2013 CAC Moscow, RUS:
Nataliya Oganova,RUS
BOB female Yasmina the January Surprise SHOW RESULTS |
20.7.2013 CAC Moscow, RUS:
Flera Chaikovskaya,RUS
SHOW RESULTS |
10.11.2013 CAC Moscow, RUS:
Nikolay Sedykh,RUS
SHOW RESULTS |
10.11.2013 CAC Moscow, RUS:
Marina Ostrovskaya,RUS
SHOW RESULTS |
16.11.2013 CAC Moscow, RUS:
Marina Patrina,RUS
SHOW RESULTS |
16.11.2013 CAC Moscow, RUS:
Ingrid Borchorst (Borchorst),DK
SHOW RESULTS |
21.4.2013 CAC Moscow, RUS:
Revaz Khomasurindze,RUS
SHOW RESULTS |
28.4.2013 CAC Moscow, RUS:
Dmitriy Trofimov,RUS
SHOW RESULTS |
28.4.2013 CAC Moscow, RUS:
L. Sokolova,RUS
SHOW RESULTS |
25.5.2013 CAC Vitebsk, BY:
Nina Aleksandrova,UA
SHOW RESULTS |
17.11.2013 CAC Moscow, RUS:
T. Mordvinova,RUS
SHOW RESULTS |
21.4.2013 CAC Panevežys, LT:
Brigita Vitolina,LV
SHOW RESULTS |
4.5.2013 CAC Jonava, LT:
SHOW RESULTS |
14.9.2013 CAC Vilnius, LT:
Catherine Lebret (Castel d'Argent),BG
SHOW RESULTS |
24.11.2013 CAC Kedainiai, LT:
Joanna Szczepanska-Korpetta,PL
SHOW RESULTS |
4.8.2013 CAC Laveno, I:
Marie Hamill,IRL
SHOW RESULTS |
26.5.2013 CAC Albenga, I:
Orietta Zilli,I
SHOW RESULTS |
4.5.2013 CAC Raseiniai, LT:
Joanna Szczepanska-Korpetta,PL
SHOW RESULTS |
15.9.2013 CAC Vilnius, LT:
Olga Morozova,RUS
BOB male Aramis Sniegelis SHOW RESULTS |
28.12.2013 CAC Moscow, RUS:
Ludmila Krakovskaya,RUS
SHOW RESULTS |
22.12.2013 CAC Moscow, RUS:
Ludmila Mazina,RUS
BOB female Knick-Knack SHOW RESULTS |
15.12.2013 CAC Moscow, RUS:
Inessa Rodina,RUS
SHOW RESULTS |
8.12.2013 CAC Moscow, RUS:
Nikola Smolic,HR
BOB female Knick-Knack SHOW RESULTS |
2.11.2013 CAC Moscow II, RUS:
Revaz Khomasurindze,RUS
SHOW RESULTS |
2.11.2013 CAC Moscow I, RUS:
Tetyana Shiyan,UA
SHOW RESULTS |
28.7.2013 CAC Jaunmarupe, LV:
Rita Reyniers,B
SHOW RESULTS |
17.8.2013 CAC Salcininkai, LT:
Martha Heine,D
SHOW RESULTS |
15.6.2013 CAC Prienai, LT:
Ana Ivanova,LT
SHOW RESULTS |
29.6.2013 CAC Haapsalu, EST:
Dubravka Reicher,HR
SHOW RESULTS |
24.11.2013 CAC Le Mans, F:
Michel Gauvrit,F
SHOW RESULTS |
28.12.2013 CAC Norwegian Dobermann Dgo, N:
Annika Ulltveit-Moe,S
BOB male Terrawestie Take a Look SHOW RESULTS |
8.12.2013 CAC Belgorod, RUS:
Sergii Slukin,UA
BOB female Only You My Little Princess SHOW RESULTS |
7.12.2013 CAC San Marino, RSM:
Maite Gonzalbo (Vallbonica),E
BOB female Endless Love of White Gallardo SHOW RESULTS |
8.12.2013 CAC San Marino, RSM:
BOB female Flying Westies A League of Her Own for Mavs SHOW RESULTS |
24.11.2013 CAC Kursk, RUS:
BOB female Only You My Little Princess SHOW RESULTS |
14.12.2013 CAC Nantes, F:
Michel Gauvrit,F
BOB male Fine Master de Abalone SHOW RESULTS |
7.12.2013 CAC Kassel, D:
Cornelia Bergundthal,CH
BOB male Magic Moments with Marshall vom Märchengarten SHOW RESULTS |
8.12.2013 CAC Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki, PL:
Elzbieta Chwalibóg,PL
BOB male Noni Geslander SHOW RESULTS |
30.11.2013 CAC Narva, EST:
M. Nikolskii,BY
BOB male Lovely Eyes Babyboy SHOW RESULTS |
24.11.2013 CAC DTK Billund, DK:
Falk Rüdiger Siewert,D
BOB male Cilvisund's Contador SHOW RESULTS |
23.11.2013 CAC DTK Billund, DK:
Charlott Sandberg,S
BOB male Cilvisund's Contador SHOW RESULTS |
16.11.2013 CAC Kaunas, LT:
L. Sokolova,RUS
BOB male Viking of My Destiny Rokoko SHOW RESULTS |
9.11.2013 CAC Orkdal, N:
Irina Poletaeva,FIN
BOB female Westicon Extra Elysha SHOW RESULTS |
9.11.2013 CAC Torre Pacheto, E:
Paloma Iglesias,E
BOB female Alborada Marcela SHOW RESULTS |
29.9.2013 CAC Kursk, RUS:
Galina Zakharova,RUS
SHOW RESULTS |
9.11.2013 CAC Karlsruhe, D:
Rainer Jacobs,D
BOB female General's Hot Snow White SHOW RESULTS |
2.11.2013 CAC Metz, F:
Jacques Medard Mangin,F
BOB female Honeymoon de Willycott SHOW RESULTS |
27.10.2013 CAC Panevezys, LT:
Astrid Lundava,EST
BOB male Rafis Poliarine Meska SHOW RESULTS |
18.8.2013 CAC Kursk, RUS:
Marina Ostrovskaya,RUS
SHOW RESULTS |
29.6.2013 CAC Kursk, RUS:
Natalia Leonova,RUS
SHOW RESULTS |
20.10.2013 CAC Czestochowa, PL:
Jadwiga Niciewicz,PL
BOB male Agent Cornus Adoxa SHOW RESULTS |
29.9.2013 CAC Atarfe, E:
Juan Isidro Fernandez ,E
BOB male Alborada Templario SHOW RESULTS |
19.10.2013 CAC Spala, PL:
Elzbieta Chwalibóg,PL
BOB male I'm Always on Your Mind od Bobika SHOW RESULTS |
12.10.2013 CAC Njurunda, S:
Charlotta Mellin (Rollick's),S
BOB male Brorastar Writin to Primos SHOW RESULTS |
14.9.2013 CAC Bjuv, S:
Dan Ericsson (Raglan),S
BOB male Brorastar Writin to Primos SHOW RESULTS |
13.10.2013 CAC Radviliskis, LT:
Aleksander Szyszkin,BY
BOB male Armadale's Absolute Power SHOW RESULTS |
28.4.2013 CAC Sunndal, N:
Jesús Pastor (Alborada),E
BOB female Westicon Extra Elysha SHOW RESULTS |
27.4.2013 CAC Surnadal, N:
BOB female Westicon Extra Elysha SHOW RESULTS |
13.10.2013 CAC Virovitica, HR:
Srecko Kukic,HR
BOB female Evening Rose of White Gallardo SHOW RESULTS |
13.10.2013 CAC Horbo, DK:
Karin Bergbom,FIN
BOB female Arnitlund's Narla Owns My Hart SHOW RESULTS |
12.10.2013 CAC Ars, DK:
Ann Rode (Mic Mac),S
BOB female Arnitlund's Narla Owns My Hart SHOW RESULTS |
13.10.2013 CAC Zabrze, PL:
Ina Malecka,PL
BOB male Ever for Ever Lady World SHOW RESULTS |
13.10.2013 CAC Gorzów, PL:
Lukasz Pawlowski,PL
BOB male Leonhard's Cotton Eye Joe SHOW RESULTS |
6.10.2013 CAC Nowy Dwór, PL:
Liliane de Ridder-Onghena,B
BOB male Ungaro Fanbellina SHOW RESULTS |
22.9.2013 CAC Bytom, PL:
Lucyna Juzwa,PL
BOB male Aristos We-Ja-Re SHOW RESULTS |
6.10.2013 CAC Charleroi, B:
Corine Cardinal,B
BOB female Kim of White Avalanche SHOW RESULTS |
21.9.2013 CAC Budapest, H:
János Márton,H
BOB male Ever for Ever Lady World SHOW RESULTS |
5.10.2013 CAC Darlówko, PL:
Andrzej Plawinski,PL
BOB male Havasu Pai SHOW RESULTS |
6.10.2013 CAC Bydgoszcz, PL:
Ina Malecka,PL
BOB male Galan de Noche de New Gryffindor SHOW RESULTS |
6.10.2013 CAC Rybnik, PL:
Maria Zasada,PL
BOB male Expect the Best White Gallardo SHOW RESULTS |
5.10.2013 CAC Rybnik, PL:
Andrzej Kazmierski,PL
BOB female Xtreme Poker Face Sunshine Celebration SHOW RESULTS |
22.9.2013 CAC Rzeszów, PL:
Anna Zwierzynska,PL
BOB male Gerry Bohemia Arnet's SHOW RESULTS |
21.9.2013 CAC Budapest, H:
Anna Cwieceková (Tavari),SK
BOB male Ever for Ever Lady World SHOW RESULTS |
22.9.2013 CAC Radom, PL:
Barbara Brandys,PL
BOB male I'm Always on Your Mind od Bobika SHOW RESULTS |
22.9.2013 CAC Lodz, PL:
Zsuzsanna Váczi-Balogh,H
BOB male Give Me a French Kiss du Moulin de Mac Gregor SHOW RESULTS |
22.9.2013 CAC Härlev, DK:
Zsuzsanna Petik,H
BOB male I'm the One Superbia SHOW RESULTS |
22.9.2013 CAC Hyvinkää, FIN:
Maija Mäkinen,FIN
BOB male Little Ladybug's Born to Be Wild SHOW RESULTS |
15.9.2013 CAC Turija, SRB:
Miodrag Nikic,SRB
BOB male Hopecharm Written in Time SHOW RESULTS |
15.9.2013 CAC Lučenec, SK:
Sandor Szabo,H
BOB male Bruce White Crystal Gi&Gi SHOW RESULTS |
14.9.2013 CAC Pello, FIN:
Tino Pehar,HR
BOB male White Twinkles Alborada Armani SHOW RESULTS |
15.9.2013 CAC Helsinki, FIN:
Siv Jernhake,S
BOB male Little Ladybug's Born to Be Wild SHOW RESULTS |
14.9.2013 CAC Warszawa, PL:
Lukasz Pawlowski,PL
BOB male I'm Always on Your Mind od Bobika SHOW RESULTS |
25.5.2013 CAC Arke, H:
BOB female Franer is of Surprise Smiley SHOW RESULTS |
25.5.2013 CAC Tkok, H:
Vladimir Žižakov,SRB
BOB female Franer is of Surprise Smiley SHOW RESULTS |
25.8.2013 CAC EKME, H:
BOB male Trier to Franer is of Surprise SHOW RESULTS |
20.5.2013 CAC SFJK, H:
BOB female Franer is of Surprise Smiley SHOW RESULTS |
14.9.2013 CAC CCC, H:
Imre Horvath ,H
BOB female Franer is of Surprise Smiley SHOW RESULTS |
14.9.2013 CAC Lučenec, SK:
Monika Uhlíková (Ponny Express),SK
BOB male Edward Little Soulmate SHOW RESULTS |
14.9.2013 CAC Krefeld, D:
Zsuzsanna Petik,H
BOB female Armadale's I'm Your Lady SHOW RESULTS |
8.9.2013 CAC Muurame, FIN:
Kimmo Mustonen,FIN
BOB male Little Ladybug's Born to Be Wild SHOW RESULTS |
8.9.2013 CAC Ventspils, LV:
Otakar Vondrouš (z Podzvičinského chovu),CZ
BOB male Bonjorno Rokoko SHOW RESULTS |
7.9.2013 CAC Ventspils, LV:
Péter Harsányi,H
BOB male Kichaus Vanquesher Anyway SHOW RESULTS |
7.9.2013 CAC Brno, CZ:
Annamária Tarján,H
BOB male Harris is the One del Bianco Stella SHOW RESULTS |
25.8.2013 CAC Tanga Hed, S:
Britta Roos-Börjeson (Bushey's),S
BOB male Royal Attitude vom Deipen Brook SHOW RESULTS |
31.8.2013 CAC Chorzów, PL:
Kerstin Buss,D
BOB female Diana Czar Krakowa SHOW RESULTS |
1.9.2013 CAC Przemysl, PL:
Piotr Król,PL
BOB male Fado Cornus Adoxa SHOW RESULTS |
1.9.2013 CAC Wloclawek, PL:
Malgorzata Lorenc,PL
BOB male Carlos Snow Star West Terrier White SHOW RESULTS |
28.7.2013 CAC Swiebodzice, PL:
Lucyna Juzwa,PL
BOB male Crystal Don Carlos from Lady World SHOW RESULTS |
25.8.2013 CAC Trbovlje, SLO:
Željko Gajič (of Golden Wonderland),SLO
BOB female Trčkova Gaya SHOW RESULTS |
24.8.2013 CAC Debrecen, H:
Gábor Korózs,H
BOB male Happy White Carter by Step SHOW RESULTS |
24.8.2013 CAC Ascoli, I:
Pier Secondo Zacco,I
BOB male Ipod SHOW RESULTS |
25.8.2013 CAC Bialystok, PL:
Andrei Kisliakov (Super Agent),BY
BOB male Noni Geslander SHOW RESULTS |
24.8.2013 CAC Mladá Boleslav, CZ:
Bohuslava Švajdová (Dagnet),CZ
BOB female Kaylenn Blataj SHOW RESULTS |
16.8.2013 CAC Ronne, DK:
Henrik Johansson (Henrikville),S
BOB female Cilvisund's Candide SHOW RESULTS |
27.7.2013 CAC Split, HR:
Guy Jeavons,ZA
BOB female Avaeline Joyful Superb Dreams SHOW RESULTS |
18.8.2013 CAC Torun, PL:
Piotr Król,PL
BOB male Ungaro Fanbellina SHOW RESULTS |
11.8.2013 CAC Askersund, S:
Charlotta Mellin (Rollick's),S
BOB female Wild Look of Rebellion SHOW RESULTS |
25.7.2013 CAC Split, HR:
Niksa Lemo,GR
BOB female Avaeline Joyful Superb Dreams SHOW RESULTS |
2.8.2013 CAC Fabriano, I:
Iuza Beradze,GE
BOB male Ipod SHOW RESULTS |
4.8.2013 CAC Bremen, D:
Paula Heikkinen-Lehkonen,FIN
BOB female Merle vom Deipen Brook SHOW RESULTS |
3.8.2013 CAC Turku, FIN:
Harry Tast,FIN
BOB male Little Ladybug's Born to Be Wild SHOW RESULTS |
28.7.2013 CAC Puy en Velay, FR:
Jean-Louis Escoffier,F
BOB male Damon Der-Liebe du Clos des Planons SHOW RESULTS |
28.7.2013 CAC Chojnice, PL:
Jadwiga Niciewicz,PL
BOB male Tango White Bunnies SHOW RESULTS |
28.7.2013 CAC Bedzin, PL:
Karel Hořák (Tarxien),CZ
BOB female I'm Mad about You od Bobika SHOW RESULTS |
21.7.2013 CAC Chalette, F:
Gérard Mignot,F
BOB male Fabulous Lord du Royaume de Sky SHOW RESULTS |
14.7.2013 CAC Cressat, F:
Jean-Louis Escoffier,F
BOB male Grain de Folie du Clos des Galinettes SHOW RESULTS |
21.7.2013 CAC Koszalin, PL:
Jadwiga Niciewicz,PL
BOB male Havasu Pai SHOW RESULTS |
20.7.2013 CAC Lillers, F:
Norman Deschuymere,B
BOB male Heaton de Willycott SHOW RESULTS |
21.7.2013 CAC Legnickie Pole, PL:
Malgorzata Lorenc,PL
BOB female Bluebell Bailey Clan Abigeus SHOW RESULTS |
14.7.2013 CAC Syros, GR:
Michael Papadatos,GR
BOB male Hillcloud Iceburg with Ashgate SHOW RESULTS |
13.7.2013 CAC Syros, GR:
Elena Kuleshova,RUS
BOB male Hillcloud Iceburg with Ashgate SHOW RESULTS |
13.7.2013 CAC Novi Sad, SRB:
Dejan Radovic (Keumgang),SRB
BOB female Jaimi Magic Blataj SHOW RESULTS |
13.7.2013 CAC Tvaaker, S:
Phil Thompson,AUS
BOB male Brorastar Writin to Primos SHOW RESULTS |
6.7.2013 CAC Honkajoki, FIN:
Alin Dumitrescu,RO
BOB male Mine Luck Happy Boy SHOW RESULTS |
6.7.2013 CAC Mikkeli, FIN:
Hannele Jokisilta,FIN
BOB female White Villan You Never Know SHOW RESULTS |
7.7.2013 CAC Karjaa, FIN:
Hans van den Berg,NL
BOB female Loving You Love Bites SHOW RESULTS |
14.7.2013 CAC Ogre, LV:
Petter Steen,N
BOB male Karamynd Playboy SHOW RESULTS |
13.7.2013 CAC Ogre, LV:
Michael Leonard,IRL
BOB male Karamynd Playboy SHOW RESULTS |
27.4.2013 CAC Chateauroux, F:
Christian Jouanchicot,F
BOB female Galaxie du Domaine de la Charme SHOW RESULTS |
7.7.2013 CAC Alfta, S:
Pedro Sanches Delerue,P
BOB female Jazzing Honky Tonk Woman SHOW RESULTS |
7.7.2013 CAC Plunge, LT:
Vladimir Cairovic (Heartily),SRB
BOB female Snoudonija Slapuke Lulu SHOW RESULTS |
6.7.2013 CAC Plunge, LT:
Petr Řehánek (Moravia Ja-Pe-Ko),CZ
BOB female Caraite Jura Baltoji Žvaigžde SHOW RESULTS |
7.7.2013 CAC Velence, H:
Gyula Sárközy,H
BOB male I'm Always on Your Mind od Bobika SHOW RESULTS |
7.7.2013 CAC Olsztyn, PL:
Aleksandra Jaworska,PL
BOB female Semper Gloria Cherish Dream SHOW RESULTS |
7.7.2013 CAC Gorzów, PL:
Krzysztof Czechowski,PL
BOB male Cezar Biale Aniolki SHOW RESULTS |
29.6.2013 CAC Hämeenlinna, FIN:
Branislav Rajic,SLO
BOB female White Villan Queen of Hearts SHOW RESULTS |
30.6.2013 CAC Silute, LT:
Livija Zizevske,LT
BOB female Caraite Jura Baltoji Žvaigžde SHOW RESULTS |
29.6.2013 CAC Silute, LT:
Božena Ovesná (z Altheyrosei),CZ
BOB female Astragus Roksi Pie SHOW RESULTS |
29.6.2013 CAC Boras, S:
Vesa Lehtonen (Who's),FIN
BOB male Brorastar Writin to Primos SHOW RESULTS |
9.6.2013 CAC Kemi, FIN:
Leif Ragnar Hjorth,N
BOB male Alppilaakson Truly Talented SHOW RESULTS |
30.6.2013 CAC Villalago, I:
Maria Ceccarelli,I
BOB male Leonard del Magico Angelo SHOW RESULTS |
30.6.2013 CAC Ustron, PL:
František Polehňa (Star Franke),CZ
BOB male Karamynd Goes to Star West SHOW RESULTS |
30.6.2013 CAC Lubieszyn, PL:
Jaroslaw Grunt,PL
BOB male Veyron Albus Canis SHOW RESULTS |
23.6.2013 CAC Nowy Targ, PL:
Magdalena Kozlowska,PL
BOB female White Lady from Terra Gold SHOW RESULTS |
9.6.2013 CAC Raciborz, PL:
Barbara Brandys,PL
BOB female White Lady from Terra Gold SHOW RESULTS |
29.6.2013 CAC Aarau, CH:
Harry Rellstab,CH
BOB male Superhero de New Gryffindor SHOW RESULTS |
29.6.2013 CAC Cantabria, E:
Željka Fon Zidar,SLO
BOB male Red Viking Casper SHOW RESULTS |
23.6.2013 CAC Marijampole, LT:
Galina Zhuk,BY
BOB male Aramis Sniegelis SHOW RESULTS |
23.6.2013 CAC Novara, I:
Franco Gatti,I
BOB male Leonard del Magico Angelo SHOW RESULTS |
23.6.2013 CAC Gdynia, PL:
Aleksandra Sekowska-Miros,PL
BOB male White Winner Pai Vertragus SHOW RESULTS |
23.6.2013 CAC Jelenia Góra, PL:
Malgorzata Zakrzewska,PL
BOB female Knick-Knack in Full Luck Lady World SHOW RESULTS |
22.6.2013 CAC Mol, SRB:
Sasa Pesev,SRB
BOB female Bogarhazi Never Ending Story SHOW RESULTS |
15.6.2013 CAC Kuopio, FIN:
Maija Mäkinen,FIN
BOB male White Saga's Boogie Woogie Man SHOW RESULTS |
9.6.2013 CAC L Union, F:
Patrick Parson,F
BOB male Forest Gump of White Thistle SHOW RESULTS |
15.6.2013 CAC Castellon, E:
Adrián Argente,E
BOB male Alborada Dandy SHOW RESULTS |
15.6.2013 CAC Hedensted, DK:
Marit Sunde,N
BOB male Fonsskov's Baldur SHOW RESULTS |
15.6.2013 CAC Beziers, F:
Roger Barenne,F
BOB female Dirty Dancing du Clan des Hamilton SHOW RESULTS |
15.6.2013 CAC Erfurt, D:
Nemanja Jovanovic (Heartily),SRB
BOB male Ever for Ever Lady World SHOW RESULTS |
16.6.2013 CAC Kraków, PL:
Ina Malecka,PL
BOB male Of Stonegarth Amazing Lad SHOW RESULTS |
15.6.2013 CAC Klatovy, CZ:
Jaroslav Kubala (z Kuliaru),SK
BOB male Ken Happy Naux SHOW RESULTS |
9.6.2013 CAC Herend, H:
Sandor Szabo,H
BOB female Chockie zo Zlatej záhrady SHOW RESULTS |
8.6.2013 CAC Fengersfors, S:
Petter Steen,N
BOB male Light My Fire of Gryffindor SHOW RESULTS |
9.6.2013 CAC Kalisz, PL:
Ina Malecka,PL
BOB male White Winner Pai Vertragus SHOW RESULTS |
9.6.2013 CAC Pisa, I:
Walter Jungblut,D
BOB female Dirty Dancing du Clan des Hamilton SHOW RESULTS |
9.6.2013 CAC Tuuri, FIN:
Markku Kipinä,FIN
BOB male Little Ladybug's Born to Be Wild SHOW RESULTS |
8.6.2013 CAC Orivesi, FIN:
Marja Salminen,FIN
BOB female Starring Ruusa SHOW RESULTS |
8.6.2013 CAC Lommel, B:
Jean-Francois Vanaken,B
BOB male Happy Hero of Nightingale SHOW RESULTS |
1.5.2013 CAC Krivoj Rog, UA:
SHOW RESULTS |
2.5.2013 CAC Krivoj Rog, UA:
SHOW RESULTS |
9.5.2013 CAC Nikolaev, UA:
Rosario Jari Spagna,I
BOB male Christopher Little Soulmate SHOW RESULTS |
25.5.2013 CAC Kherson, UA:
SHOW RESULTS |
31.5.2013 CAC Senec, SK:
Katalin Radvánszky (of New Deal),H
BOB female It's Up to You Sunshine Celebration SHOW RESULTS |
2.6.2013 CAC Norrköping, S:
Rui Oliviera,P
BOB male Brorastar Writin to Primos SHOW RESULTS |
1.6.2013 CAC Sivac, SRB:
Sanja Momčilovic Bognič,SRB
BOB male Bogarhazi Image SHOW RESULTS |
19.5.2013 CAC Agen, F:
Christophe Coppel,F
BOB male Hot White Chocolate de Willycott SHOW RESULTS |
12.5.2013 CAC Evreux, F:
Fabienne Jenny Mayer (Willycott),F
BOB male French Lover du Moulin de Mac Gregor SHOW RESULTS |
12.5.2013 CAC Louhans, F:
Patrick Parson,F
BOB male Damon Der-Liebe du Clos des Planons SHOW RESULTS |
12.5.2013 CAC Libourne, F:
Evelyne Bigaut,F
BOB male Foxy (de Plassan Ouest Highland) SHOW RESULTS |
12.5.2013 CAC Tanga, S:
Henrik Johansson (Henrikville),S
BOB male Brorastar Writin to Primos SHOW RESULTS |
26.5.2013 CAC Swiebodzice, PL:
Ina Malecka,PL
BOB male Crystal Don Carlos from Lady World SHOW RESULTS |
26.5.2013 CAC Plock, PL:
Aleksandra Sekowska-Miros,PL
BOB male Show de Saragoir SHOW RESULTS |
26.5.2013 CAC Ustka, PL:
Aleksandra Jaworska,PL
BOB male Havasu Pai SHOW RESULTS |
25.5.2013 CAC Antoninek, PL:
Anatoli Zhuk (Ruzhowy Switanok),BY
BOB male Magic Master Urwiska Szkocji SHOW RESULTS |
11.5.2013 CAC Lidköping, S:
Yvonne Cannon,IRL
BOB male Brorastar Writin to Primos SHOW RESULTS |
19.5.2013 CAC Pitea, S:
Henrik Johansson (Henrikville),S
BOB male White Twinkles Call Me Hero SHOW RESULTS |
20.5.2013 CAC Svendborg, DK:
Mette Sörum,DK
BOB male Cilvisund's Contador SHOW RESULTS |
19.5.2013 CAC Jämsä, FIN:
Hannele Jokisilta,FIN
BOB male Little Ladybug's Born to Be Wild SHOW RESULTS |
18.5.2013 CAC Mynämäki, FIN:
Valentina Ivanishieva,RUS
BOB male Little Ladybug's Born to Be Wild SHOW RESULTS |
20.5.2013 CAC Arnhem, NL:
Agus Wardhana,IND
BOB male Alborada Lucho SHOW RESULTS |
18.5.2013 CAC Hörby, S:
Margret Möller-Sieber (Wheaten Rebel's),D
BOB male Brorastar Writin to Primos SHOW RESULTS |
19.5.2013 CAC Radom, PL:
Katarzyna Turecka,PL
BOB male Marley Bílá amfora SHOW RESULTS |
19.5.2013 CAC Bytom, PL:
Katarzyna Nitka,PL
BOB female Maybe Devil in Disguise SHOW RESULTS |
19.5.2013 CAC Hässleholm, S:
Ann Rode (Mic Mac),S
BOB male Brorastar Writin to Primos SHOW RESULTS |
19.5.2013 CAC Saarbrücken, D:
Andreas Schemel,A
BOB female Magic Marjolijn vom Märchengarten SHOW RESULTS |
11.5.2013 CAC Tenerife, E:
Pascual Asensio ,E
BOB female Cherry de Saragoir SHOW RESULTS |
28.4.2013 CAC Fundao, P:
SHOW RESULTS |
5.5.2013 CAC Oldenburg, D:
Martha Heine,D
BOB male Sugar vom Schloss Schwülper SHOW RESULTS |
28.4.2013 CAC Montauban, F:
Patrick Parson,F
BOB male Galak Caylus Roc SHOW RESULTS |
21.4.2013 CAC Talsi, LV:
Tino Pehar,HR
BOB male Surprise Westie Bubbles Double SHOW RESULTS |
20.4.2013 CAC Talsi, LV:
Rade Dakic,SRB
BOB male Surprise Westie Bubbles Double SHOW RESULTS |
3.5.2013 CAC Bydgoszcz, PL:
BOB male Ever for Ever Lady World SHOW RESULTS |
4.5.2013 CAC Oldenburg, D:
Phyllis Poduschka-Aigner,A
BOB female Alina vom Schloss Schwülper SHOW RESULTS |
20.4.2013 CAC Tese, H:
BOB female Franer is of Surprise Smiley SHOW RESULTS |
7.4.2013 CAC Budapest, H:
Vladimir Cairovic (Heartily),SRB
BOB female Witchcraft of Surprise SHOW RESULTS |
13.4.2013 CAC Tkok, H:
Gyula Sárközy,H
BOB male Franer is of Surprise Ozon SHOW RESULTS |
13.4.2013 CAC Arke, H:
BOB female Franer is of Surprise Smiley SHOW RESULTS |
28.4.2013 CAC Västeras, S:
Mats Lindborg (Rasken's),S
BOB male Brorastar Writin to Primos SHOW RESULTS |
4.5.2013 CAC Slavonski Brod, HR:
Jadranka Smojver Selimovic,HR
BOB female Evening Rose of White Gallardo SHOW RESULTS |
27.4.2013 CAC Riga, LV:
George Schogol,GE
BOB male Alborada Sky Captain SHOW RESULTS |
1.5.2013 CAC Dobre Miasto, PL:
Viva Maria Soleckyj-Szpunar,PL
BOB male Gajusz Juliusz Cesar from Vixan SHOW RESULTS |
1.5.2013 CAC Manowo, PL:
Malgorzata Lorenc,PL
BOB male Magic Master Urwiska Szkocji SHOW RESULTS |
28.4.2013 CAC Luxembourg, L:
Gerda van Stuivenberg-Bulters (From Dash Mountain Farm's),NL
BOB female White Bandits' Chilly Pepper SHOW RESULTS |
7.4.2013 CAC Zabrze, PL:
Aleksander Szyszkin,BY
BOB male Ever for Ever Lady World SHOW RESULTS |
21.4.2013 CAC Lublin, PL:
Malgorzata Supronowicz,PL
BOB male Gajusz Juliusz Cesar from Vixan SHOW RESULTS |
21.4.2013 CAC Inowroclaw, PL:
Aneta Sobkowska-Dopierala,PL
BOB male Ever for Ever Lady World SHOW RESULTS |
20.4.2013 CAC Grudziadz, PL:
Jaroslaw Grunt,PL
BOB male Ever for Ever Lady World SHOW RESULTS |
14.4.2013 CAC Maubeuge, F:
Marie-Claire Sahri,F
BOB male Easy-Going du Moulin de Mac Gregor SHOW RESULTS |
7.4.2013 CAC Barje, SLO:
Rade Dakic,SRB
BOB female Abi Anczar SHOW RESULTS |
14.4.2013 CAC Montijo, P:
Rui Oliviera,P
BOB male Tattarmaya's Waka Waka SHOW RESULTS |
14.4.2013 CAC Czestochowa, PL:
Maria Zasada,PL
BOB male Gajusz Juliusz Cesar from Vixan SHOW RESULTS |
13.4.2013 CAC Czestochowa, PL:
Piotr Król,PL
BOB male Alborada Platon I SHOW RESULTS |
13.4.2013 CAC Ostrava, CZ:
Věra Machátová,CZ
BOB male Al'Fred Playing for White Gallardo SHOW RESULTS |
7.4.2013 CAC WHWT Club Saint Petersburg, RUS:
Flera Chaykovskaya,RUS
BOB male Piter Westie Zippy Star Boy SHOW RESULTS |
6.4.2013 CAC Pápa, H:
Péter Harsányi,H
BOB male I'm Always on Your Mind od Bobika SHOW RESULTS |
6.4.2013 CAC Bjelovar, HR:
Andela Ban,HR
BOB female Evening Rose of White Gallardo SHOW RESULTS |
23.3.2013 CAC Csongrád, H:
Žarko Mikalacki,SRB
BOB female Happy White Marlee SHOW RESULTS |
24.3.2013 CAC Nowy Dwór Maz., PL:
Magdalena Swieton (z Psiej Parafii),PL
BOB male Alborada Fire Cracker SHOW RESULTS |
17.3.2013 CAC Wijchen, NL:
Luc Detry (Belfox),B
BOB male Alborada Lucho SHOW RESULTS |
10.3.2013 CAC Wloclawek, PL:
Livija Zizevske,LT
BOB male Magic King Only from Olac Urwiska Szkocji SHOW RESULTS |
10.3.2013 CAC Jaroslaw, PL:
Jan Gajewski,PL
BOB female Maybe Devil in Disguise SHOW RESULTS |
3.3.2013 CAC Tallinn, EST:
Kresten Scheel,DK
Juta Haranen,EST
BOB female Starring Ruusa SHOW RESULTS |
2.3.2013 CAC Tallinn, EST:
BOB female Starring Ruusa SHOW RESULTS |
3.3.2013 CAC Flixecourt, F:
Cassandre Mattera,F
BOB female Carbon Copy de Willycott SHOW RESULTS |
2.3.2013 CAC Upplands, S:
Vesa Lehtonen (Who's),FIN
BOB male Brorastar Writin to Primos SHOW RESULTS |
2.3.2013 CAC Sevilla, E:
Steven Seymour (Beagriff),AUS/GB
BOB male Alborada Alejandrus SHOW RESULTS |
24.2.2013 CAC Tuusniemi, FIN:
Hannele Jokisilta,FIN
BOB male Basthill's Crocodile Rock SHOW RESULTS |
23.2.2013 CAC Valladolid, E:
Luis Cayola Cortes,E
BOB male Galan de Noche de New Gryffindor SHOW RESULTS |
24.2.2013 CAC Panevezys, LT:
Livija Zizevske,LT
BOB male Viking of My Destiny Rokoko SHOW RESULTS |
16.2.2013 CAC Budapest, H:
Anita Márkus,H
BOB male White Breaveheart Garcia SHOW RESULTS |
9.2.2013 CAC Moscow, RUS:
Revaz Khomasurindze,RUS
BOB male Mechta Nataly Present of Destiny SHOW RESULTS |
10.2.2013 CAC Bydgoszcz, PL:
Barbara Brandys,PL
BOB male Ever for Ever Lady World SHOW RESULTS |
9.2.2013 CAC Bydgoszcz, PL:
Olga Dolejšová (od Dvou ořechů),CZ
BOB male Magic King Only from Olac Urwiska Szkocji SHOW RESULTS |
2.2.2013 CAC Zaragoza, E:
Rade Dakic,SRB
BOB male Alborada Centurión SHOW RESULTS |
3.2.2013 CAC Keuruu, FIN:
Kimmo Mustonen,FIN
BOB male Loving You Liar My Desire SHOW RESULTS |
2.2.2013 CAC Parkano, FIN:
Tuire Okkola (Rennam),FIN
BOB male Loving You Liar My Desire SHOW RESULTS |
27.1.2013 CAC Kaunas, LT:
Olga Kisliakova (Super Agent),BY
BOB male Viking of My Destiny Rokoko SHOW RESULTS |
26.1.2013 CAC Moscow, RUS:
Ann Joe Sampaio,BR
BOB male Bellevue Happy Fortune SHOW RESULTS |
20.1.2013 CAC Daugavpils, LV:
Jana Gavrilova,RUS
BOB female Tiramisu to Kichaus for Bis SHOW RESULTS |
19.1.2013 CAC Daugavpils, LV:
Sanja Momčilovic Bognič,SRB
BOB female Kichaus Pequena Princesa Alejandra SHOW RESULTS |
20.1.2013 CAC Bedzin, PL:
John Canty (Megacant),IRL
BOB male My Hairy Braveheart Victorix SHOW RESULTS |
13.1.2013 CAC Gdansk, PL:
Krzysztof Czechowski,PL
BOB male Gajusz Juliusz Cesar from Vixan SHOW RESULTS |
12.1.2013 CAC Genk, B:
Piotr Król,PL
BOB male Bellevue Town DJ SHOW RESULTS |
6.1.2013 CAC Koszalin, PL:
Andrzej Kazmierski,PL
BOB male Havasu Pai SHOW RESULTS |
5.1.2013 CAC Brno, CZ:
Miroslav Václavík (z Urozených),CZ
BOB male Dashing Dancer of White Gallardo SHOW RESULTS |