Show results 2015
Send all results, photos and championships to info@westieinfo.com.
Rok: |
| |
||
Month: |
| |
||
Country: |
| |
A B BG BIH BY CH CZ D DK E EST F FIN GB GBZ GR H HR I IRL L LT LV MNE N NL P PL RO RSM RUS S SK SLO SRB UA USA |
|
Typ: |
| |
CAC CAC club show CAC club show (w/o CW) CAC speciality CACIB EuroDS Interra Club show Regional N.E. OG Speciality WorldDS Others (GB/USA) |
|
Selected: 65 shows. |
>>
SHORT
INFO <<
|
>>
MOST RECENT
<<>
28.6.2015 CAC Bodo, N
Judge: Kevin Brown,DK |
|
BOB: female |
Hopecharm Northern Spirit |
CAC female: |
Hopecharm Northern Spirit |
SHOW RESULTS |
28.6.2015 Club show WA Boras, S
Judge: Doreen Lancaster,GB |
|
BOB: female |
Jazzing Aint She Sweet |
BOS male: |
Soya's Timothy |
Junior male: |
Tweed Take the Hat Off |
Junior female: |
Divine and Smash Devil in Disguise |
SHOW RESULTS |
28.6.2015 Deise, IRL
Judge: Hugh Jordan,IRL |
|
BOB: male |
Magic Matisse vom Märchengarten |
Reserve BOB female: |
Lynnsto Cream of the Crop |
Green Star male: |
Magic Matisse vom Märchengarten |
res. Green Star male: |
Royalcounty Tambourine Man |
Green Star female: |
Lynnsto Cream of the Crop |
Junior male: |
|
Junior female: |
|
SHOW RESULTS |
28.6.2015 CACIB Gällivare, S
Judge: Seija Juutilainen,FIN |
|
BOB: male |
Hopecharm Bright Star |
BOS female: |
Tweed Take Cover |
CACIB male: |
Hopecharm Bright Star |
res. CACIB male: |
White Twinkles Alborada Adonis |
CACIB female: |
Tweed Take Cover |
res. CACIB female: |
Wild Weasels Beloved Queen |
CAC male: |
Hopecharm Bright Star |
Junior male: |
|
Junior female: |
|
SHOW RESULTS |
28.6.2015 Club show Gross-Enzersdorf, A
Judge: Ingrid Ehold,A |
|
BOB, Bester Niederläufer, BIS male: |
Harris is the One del Bianco Stella |
BOS female: |
Catching Fire Vertragus |
Junior male: |
Zenith of Rockwell U Can't Stop Me |
Junior female: |
Catching Fire Vertragus |
BIS Baby male: |
Sweet Angel from Superbia |
II. BIS Puppy male: |
Hopecharm Special Blend |
PHOTOS | SHOW RESULTS |
28.6.2015 CAC Lubieszyn, PL
Judge: Maite Gonzalbo,E |
|
BOB: female |
Just a Devil in Disguise |
BOS male: |
Leonhard's Crispin |
Zwyciezca male: |
Leonhard's Cotton Eye Joe |
Zwyciezca female: |
Just a Devil in Disguise |
Junior male: |
Leonhard's Crispin |
Junior female: |
|
BIS Junior male: |
Leonhard's Crispin |
PHOTOS | SHOW RESULTS |
28.6.2015 OG Mittelbaden-Karlsruhe, D
Judge: István Csík,H |
|
CAC male: |
Magic Moments with Marshall vom Märchengarten |
res. CAC male: |
King of Your Heart Lady World |
CAC female: |
Magic Xmas Muffin vom Märchengarten |
res. CAC female: |
Dream Story Hell's Angel |
Junior male: |
|
Junior female: |
Ice Crystal Lillifee aus Grisus Höhle |
SHOW RESULTS |
28.6.2015 CACIB Montpellier, F
Judge: Jean Louis Grunheid,F |
|
BOB: male |
J'Suis le Boss of White Thistle |
BOS female: |
Dirty Dancing du Clan des Hamilton |
CACIB male: |
Gladiator of White Thistle |
res. CACIB male: |
I am Spartacus du Clan des Hamilton |
CACIB female: |
Dirty Dancing du Clan des Hamilton |
res. CACIB female: |
H'Deux Eaux of White Thistle |
CACS male: |
I am Spartacus du Clan des Hamilton |
res. CACS male: |
Huggy des Hauts de Fertalieres |
CACS female: |
H'Deux Eaux of White Thistle |
res. CACS female: |
Gazoline du Clan des Hamilton |
Junior male: |
J'Suis le Boss of White Thistle |
Junior female: |
JP-One du Clan des Hamilton |
SHOW RESULTS |
28.6.2015 OG Münster, D
Judge: Tina Deipenbrock,D |
|
BOB: female |
Yuki Sunshine Celebration |
CAC female: |
Yuki Sunshine Celebration |
res. CAC female: |
Fleetwood For Me on Ebba |
Junior male: |
White Warmia's Angus Starlight |
Junior female: |
White Warmia's Avonbridge Hopefully |
PHOTOS | SHOW RESULTS |
28.6.2015 CACIB Riga, LV
Judge: Sumiko Ikeda,J |
|
BOB, BIG female: |
Ariel Polaris |
BOS male: |
Lider Super Agent |
CACIB male: |
Lider Super Agent |
CACIB female: |
Ariel Polaris |
res. CACIB female: |
Stella Trentino Santo |
Junior male: |
Alborada Keyser |
Junior female: |
|
SHOW RESULTS |
27.6.2015 CAC Bodo, N
Judge: Kimmo Mustonen,FIN |
|
BOB: female |
Hopecharm Northern Spirit |
CAC female: |
Hopecharm Northern Spirit |
Junior male: |
|
Junior female: |
|
SHOW RESULTS |
27.6.2015 CAC Boras, S
Judge: Enrique Maté Duran,E |
|
BOB: male |
Peter Pan Devil in Disguise |
BOS female: |
Tails Up Showpiece |
CAC male: |
Peter Pan Devil in Disguise |
CAC female: |
Tails Up Showpiece |
res. CAC female: |
Soya's Untouchable |
Junior male: |
|
Junior female: |
Smash Rock Again |
SHOW RESULTS |
27.6.2015 CACIB Brno, CZ
Judge: Heinz Watschinger,A |
|
BOB: male |
Boucheron Fantasy Rokoko |
CACIB male: |
Boucheron Fantasy Rokoko |
res. CACIB male: |
Al'Fred Playing for White Gallardo |
CACIB female: |
Uno Chanel Bílý Hurricane |
res. CACIB female: |
Elka zo Zlatej záhrady |
Junior male: |
Valentino Happy Naux |
Junior female: |
Dynamica Star West |
PHOTOS | SHOW RESULTS |
27.6.2015 CAC Cantabria, E
Judge: Csaba Zsolt Lokodi,RO |
|
CAC male: |
Red Viking Casper |
Junior male: |
|
Junior female: |
|
SHOW RESULTS |
27.6.2015 CACIB Genk, B
Judge: András Korózs,H |
|
BOB: female |
Yuki Sunshine Celebration |
CACIB male: |
Always-Mine from Castle of Beauties |
res. CACIB male: |
Something Special Superbia Lynnsto |
CACIB female: |
Donna of Modern White |
res. CACIB female: |
Damaris aus Grisus Höhle |
Junior male: |
Amor-Flash from Castle of Beauties |
Junior female: |
Yuki Sunshine Celebration |
PHOTOS | SHOW RESULTS |
27.6.2015 Club show ÖKfT Gross-Enzersdorf, A
Judge: Suzana Verstovšek-Matakovic,HR |
|
BOB, II. Bester Niederläufer male: |
Harris is the One del Bianco Stella |
BOS female: |
W. D. O'La La Some Like It Hot |
Junior male: |
Zenith of Rockwell U Can't Stop Me |
Junior female: |
Catching Fire Vertragus |
BIS Puppy male: |
Hopecharm Special Blend |
PHOTOS | SHOW RESULTS |
27.6.2015 Kilkenny, IRL
Judge: Chan Weng Woh,MAL |
|
BOB: male |
Magic Matisse vom Märchengarten |
Reserve BOB female: |
Sarogo Glady's Knight |
Green Star male: |
Magic Matisse vom Märchengarten |
res. Green Star male: |
Royalcounty Tambourine Man |
Green Star female: |
Sarogo Glady's Knight |
res. Green Star female: |
Lynnsto Cream of the Crop |
Junior male: |
|
Junior female: |
|
SHOW RESULTS |
27.6.2015 CACIB Saint Petersburg, RUS
Judge: Nebojša Savičic,SRB |
|
BOB: female |
Ariel Polaris |
CACIB female: |
Ariel Polaris |
Junior male: |
|
Junior female: |
|
SHOW RESULTS |
27.6.2015 CACIB Szeczecin, PL
Judge: Veli-Pekka Kumpumäki,FIN |
|
BOB: male |
Leonhard's Cotton Eye Joe |
BOS female: |
Tola Princess of Superb Dreams |
CACIB male: |
Leonhard's Cotton Eye Joe |
res. CACIB male: |
I'm Always on Your Mind od Bobika |
Junior male: |
Leonhard's Crispin |
Junior female: |
Tola Princess of Superb Dreams |
PHOTOS | SHOW RESULTS |
26.6.2015 Blackpool, GB
Judge: J. Horswell,GB |
|
BOB, BIG Puppy, BIS Puppy female: |
Burneze Geordie Girl |
Best Dog male: |
Hopecharm Ed Turner at Lynnsto |
res. Best Dog male: |
Lynnsto Gunner Be a Star |
Best Bitch female: |
Burneze Geordie Girl |
res. Best Bitch female: |
Burneze Diamond Diva |
Best Puppy, Best Bitch, BOB, BIG Puppy, BIS Puppy female: |
Burneze Geordie Girl |
Junior male: |
|
Junior female: |
|
SHOW RESULTS |
21.6.2015 CACIB Douai, F
Judge: Jean-Francois Vanaken,B |
|
BOB: male |
Heaton de Willycott |
BOS female: |
Isley du Royaume de Sky |
CACIB male: |
Heaton de Willycott |
res. CACIB male: |
Brait Nouz DJ |
CACIB female: |
Isley du Royaume de Sky |
res. CACIB female: |
Ivoire du Royaume de Sky |
CACS male: |
Brait Nouz DJ |
res. CACS male: |
Hidalgo des Cerisiers Fleuris |
CACS female: |
Isley du Royaume de Sky |
res. CACS female: |
Ivoire du Royaume de Sky |
Junior male: |
Jiminy Criket de la Dame aux Loups |
Junior female: |
Just-A-Little-Perfection de la Dame aux Loups |
SHOW RESULTS |
21.6.2015 CACIB Erfurt, D
Judge: Natasa Davidovic,SRB |
|
BOB: female |
Kaylenn Blataj |
CACIB male: |
Sparkling Don't Stop Me Now |
res. CACIB male: |
Nothing Toxic Lady World |
CACIB female: |
Kaylenn Blataj |
res. CACIB female: |
Keen Expression Royal Fame |
Junior male: |
Alborada Bittman |
Junior female: |
Armadale's It's Showtime |
PHOTOS | SHOW RESULTS |
21.6.2015 CAC Gdynia, PL
Judge: Zofia Konderla,PL |
|
BOB, IV. BIG male: |
Jonathan Sunshine Celebration |
BOS female: |
Just a Devil in Disguise |
Zwyciezca male: |
Jonathan Sunshine Celebration |
Zwyciezca female: |
Just a Devil in Disguise |
Junior male: |
Garibaldi Vena |
Junior female: |
Bogarhazi You're My Star |
SHOW RESULTS |
21.6.2015 CAC Minsk, BY
|
|
BOB: male |
Lucky Boy of Magical Land |
Junior male: |
Lucky Boy of Magical Land |
Junior female: |
|
SHOW RESULTS |
21.6.2015 CACIB Székesfehévár, H
Judge: Eva Sirko,H |
|
BOB: female |
Surprise Westie Royal Romance |
CACIB male: |
Jessy James Devil in Disguise |
CACIB female: |
Surprise Westie Royal Romance |
res. CACIB female: |
Chockie zo Zlatej záhrady |
Junior male: |
|
Junior female: |
Bogarhazi Extasy |
PHOTOS | SHOW RESULTS |
21.6.2015 CACIB Tromsa, N
Judge: Arne Foss,N |
|
BOB: male |
White Twinkles Call Me Hero |
BOS female: |
Who's Rock the Boat |
CACIB male: |
White Twinkles Call Me Hero |
CACIB female: |
Who's Rock the Boat |
res. CACIB female: |
Wild Weasels Beloved Queen |
CAC male: |
White Twinkles Call Me Hero |
Junior male: |
|
Junior female: |
|
SHOW RESULTS |
21.6.2015 CACIB Vejen, DK
Judge: Henrik Johansson,S |
|
BOB: female |
Ding-A-Ling Fair Fighter |
BOS male: |
Jazzing Simply the Best |
CACIB male: |
Jazzing Simply the Best |
res. CACIB male: |
Leon Panna Montata |
CACIB female: |
Ding-A-Ling Fair Fighter |
res. CACIB female: |
Arnitlund's I'm Precious |
CAC male: |
Pasco vom Steinburger Land |
res. CAC female: |
Tails Up Showpiece |
Junior male: |
|
Junior female: |
Bonnie Ann's Dilemma |
SHOW RESULTS |
20.6.2015 CAC Aarau, CH
Judge: Anthony Kelly,IRL |
|
BOB: female |
Born to Be Loved of Capricorn |
BOS male: |
Erqui des Ibis de la Mana |
Junior male: |
|
Junior female: |
Dalmor Roxane |
PHOTOS | SHOW RESULTS |
20.6.2015 Border Union, GB
Judge: Robert Hill,GB |
|
BOB, III. BIG male: |
Kingsview Warwick |
CC male: |
Kingsview Warwick |
res. CC male: |
Tomlyndon Eager Ernest |
CC female: |
Swifdon Stormy Days |
res. CC female: |
Armadale's Rosebud for Karamynd |
Best Puppy, BIG Puppy female: |
Burneze Geordie Girl |
Junior male: |
|
Junior female: |
|
SHOW RESULTS |
20.6.2015 CAC Douai, F
Judge: Miguel Ángel Martinez,RA |
|
BOB: male |
Heaton de Willycott |
BOS female: |
I Hope the Glory de Willycott |
CACS male: |
Heaton de Willycott |
res. CACS male: |
Icare |
CACS female: |
I Hope the Glory de Willycott |
res. CACS female: |
Instant Magic de Willycott |
Junior male: |
|
Junior female: |
|
PHOTOS | SHOW RESULTS |
20.6.2015 CAC Erfurt, D
Judge: Gerhard Pöllinger,A |
|
BOB: male |
Nothing Toxic Lady World |
Junior male: |
Zenith of Rockwell U Can't Stop Me |
Junior female: |
Bright'n Breezy von Bayern |
PHOTOS | SHOW RESULTS |
20.6.2015 CAC Harjumaa, EST
Judge: Anne Sume,EST |
|
Junior male: |
|
Junior female: |
|
SHOW RESULTS |
20.6.2015 CAC Klatovy, CZ
Judge: Philip O'Brien,IRL |
|
BOB, V. BIG female: |
Christy Klatovský karafiát |
BOS male: |
Valentino Happy Naux |
National Winner male: |
Hopecharm Star Ship Trouper |
National Winner female: |
Christy Klatovský karafiát |
Junior male: |
Valentino Happy Naux |
Junior female: |
Virginia Happy Naux |
PHOTOS | SHOW RESULTS |
20.6.2015 CACIB Kraków, PL
Judge: Zdislaw Kitlinski,PL |
|
BOB, IV. BIG male: |
Gerard Butler from White Gallardo |
CACIB male: |
Gerard Butler from White Gallardo |
res. CACIB male: |
Aramis Czar Krakowa |
CACIB female: |
My Hairy Braveheart Unbreak My Heart |
res. CACIB female: |
Amelia Adoxa |
Junior male: |
Simply the Best Superb Dreams |
Junior female: |
Let's Go Girl Agidor |
PHOTOS | SHOW RESULTS |
20.6.2015 CACIB Rovaniemi, FIN
Judge: Matti Luoso,FIN |
|
BOB: male |
Hopecharm Bright Star |
CACIB male: |
Hopecharm Bright Star |
CAC male: |
Hopecharm Bright Star |
Junior male: |
|
Junior female: |
|
SHOW RESULTS |
20.6.2015 CAC Swords, IRL
Judge: Torsten Himmrich,D |
|
BOB: female |
Glenveagh Breanna |
Junior male: |
|
Junior female: |
|
SHOW RESULTS |
20.6.2015 CACIB Székesfehévár, H
Judge: Marta Šipoš,SRB |
|
BOB, III. BIG male: |
Jessy James Devil in Disguise |
CACIB male: |
Jessy James Devil in Disguise |
CACIB female: |
Happy White Marlee |
res. CACIB female: |
Surprise Westie Royal Romance |
Junior male: |
|
Junior female: |
Bogarhazi Extasy |
PHOTOS | SHOW RESULTS |
20.6.2015 CACIB Vejen, DK
Judge: Andrzej Kazmierski,PL |
|
BOB: male |
Leon Panna Montata |
BOS female: |
Soya's Untouchable |
CACIB male: |
Leon Panna Montata |
res. CACIB male: |
Sodemarken's Pinocchio |
CACIB female: |
Soya's Untouchable |
res. CACIB female: |
White Snowshoes Little Darling |
CAC male: |
Sodemarken's Pinocchio |
res. CAC male: |
Mc Hollister White Flame |
CAC female: |
Soya's Untouchable |
res. CAC female: |
White Snowshoes Little Darling |
Junior male: |
|
Junior female: |
|
PHOTOS | SHOW RESULTS |
14.6.2015 CAC Jelenie Góra, PL
Judge: Jaroslaw Grunt,PL |
|
BOB, BIG, III. BIS male: |
Nothing Toxic Lady World |
BOS female: |
Oh I'm So Pretty od Bobika |
Zwyciezca male: |
Nothing Toxic Lady World |
Zwyciezca female: |
Oh I'm So Pretty od Bobika |
Junior male: |
Simply the Best Superb Dreams |
Junior female: |
Dzika Mrówka od Bobika |
SHOW RESULTS |
14.6.2015 CAC speciality KCHT Lanškroun, CZ
Judge: Stanislav Bučko,SK |
|
BOB: male |
Alborada Bittman |
BOS female: |
Patty Bílá amfora |
Special Show Winner female: |
Patty Bílá amfora |
Junior male: |
Alborada Bittman |
Junior female: |
Dilema Blataj or Llybac |
II. BIS Puppy female: |
Leila Little Soulmate |
PHOTOS | SHOW RESULTS |
13.6.2015 CAC Alavus, FIN
Judge: Elena Ruskovaara,FIN |
|
BOB: female |
Loving You Let's Get Loud |
CAC female: |
Happy Jammie's Haniel |
Junior male: |
Happy Jammie's Be My Dream |
Junior female: |
Rockchick |
SHOW RESULTS |
13.6.2015 Club show WHWTCN Heteren, NL
Judge: Kirsten Fox,GB |
|
BOB, Club Winner female: |
The Dashing Devil's Jingle Bells |
BOS male: |
Rockcliff's No Limit |
CAC male: |
Rockcliff's No Limit |
res. CAC male: |
Sparkling a Bigger Bang |
CAC female: |
The Dashing Devil's Jingle Bells |
res. CAC female: |
Caithness Plug and Play |
Junior male: |
Caithness Picture-Perfect |
Junior female: |
The Dashing Devil's Jingle Bells |
PHOTOS | SHOW RESULTS |
13.6.2015 WorldDS Milano, I
Judge males+BOB: Jennie Griffiths,GB Judge females: Lorena Lotzniker,I |
|
BOB: female |
Stella Trentino Santo |
BOS male: |
Bonjorno Rokoko |
CACIB male: |
Bonjorno Rokoko |
res. CACIB male: |
Bocans Backin Business |
CACIB female: |
Stella Trentino Santo |
res. CACIB female: |
Hormiga Atómica of New Gryffindor |
Junior male: |
Law Broker de New Gryffindor |
Junior female: |
Yuki Sunshine Celebration |
IV. BIG Junior male: |
Law Broker de New Gryffindor |
PHOTOS | SHOW RESULTS |
13.6.2015 CAC club show KCHMPP Mladá Boleslav, CZ
Judge: Paroci Pal,SRB |
|
BOB: female |
Yzzi Třešňový květ |
BOS male: |
Atom Ketty's White Luck |
Junior male: |
Alborada Bittman |
Junior female: |
Yzzi Třešňový květ |
PHOTOS | SHOW RESULTS |
13.6.2015 Regional Zlín, CZ
Judge: Leoš Jančík,CZ |
|
Junior male: |
|
Junior female: |
Victoria Happy Naux |
PHOTOS | SHOW RESULTS |
12.6.2015 Club show Terrier Milano, I
Judge: Lynette Brown,AUS |
|
BOB: male |
The Boss de New Gryffindor |
BOS female: |
Stella Trentino Santo |
Junior male: |
Leonhard's Crispin |
Junior female: |
Liola' Rose' dei Melograni |
PHOTOS | SHOW RESULTS |
7.6.2015 CACIB Dijon, F
Judge: Jean-Paul Kerihuel,F |
|
BOB: male |
I'm Mr. Fete du Moulin de Mac Gregor |
BOS female: |
Dirty Dancing du Clan des Hamilton |
CACIB male: |
I'm Mr. Fete du Moulin de Mac Gregor |
res. CACIB male: |
Idunno du Moulin de Mac Gregor |
CACIB female: |
Dirty Dancing du Clan des Hamilton |
res. CACIB female: |
H'Deux Eaux of White Thistle |
CACS male: |
I'm Mr. Fete du Moulin de Mac Gregor |
res. CACS male: |
Idunno du Moulin de Mac Gregor |
CACS female: |
Dirty Dancing du Clan des Hamilton |
res. CACS female: |
H'Deux Eaux of White Thistle |
Junior male: |
J'Invictus of White Thistle |
Junior female: |
Just Champagne de Biguinine |
SHOW RESULTS |
7.6.2015 OG Dormagen, D
Judge: Desmond Kavanagh,IRL |
|
BOB: female |
Magic Xmas Muffin vom Märchengarten |
CAC male: |
The Dashing Devil's Touch Down |
res. CAC male: |
Magic Moments with Marshall vom Märchengarten |
CAC female: |
Magic Xmas Muffin vom Märchengarten |
res. CAC female: |
Cool Runnings Golden Spring |
Junior male: |
Catch the Spirit of Morningsky |
Junior female: |
My Precious Passion from Shepherdhill |
SHOW RESULTS |
7.6.2015 CACIB Drammen, N
Judge: Yvonne Cannon,IRL |
|
BOB, III. BIG female: |
Primos Grande Finale |
BOS male: |
Primos Fit for Fight |
CACIB male: |
Primos Fit for Fight |
res. CACIB male: |
Tweed Tell the Difference |
CACIB female: |
Primos Grande Finale |
res. CACIB female: |
Wenrick's My Music |
CAC male: |
Primos Fit for Fight |
res. CAC male: |
Tweed Tell the Difference |
CAC female: |
Primos Grande Finale |
res. CAC female: |
Lynnsto Stop and Stare |
Junior male: |
Tweed Take the Hat Off |
Junior female: |
|
SHOW RESULTS |
7.6.2015 CAC Kalisz, PL
Judge: Maciej Bralczyk,PL |
|
BOB, IV. BIG male: |
Forget Me Not z Ksiezopola |
BOS female: |
Princess Prima Vera Pol zartem, Pol serio |
Zwyciezca male: |
Forget Me Not z Ksiezopola |
Zwyciezca female: |
Princess Prima Vera Pol zartem, Pol serio |
Junior male: |
Django Grandiflora Star West |
Junior female: |
Petit Nori Nori |
SHOW RESULTS |
7.6.2015 CACIB Klagenfurt, A
Judge: Lidija Okleščen,SLO |
|
BOB: male |
Hopecharm Star Ship Trouper |
CACIB male: |
Hopecharm Star Ship Trouper |
res. CACIB male: |
Mr. Simple White v. Paradise of Wind |
CACIB female: |
Sissi dei Melograni |
res. CACIB female: |
Jaimi Magic Blataj |
Junior male: |
Alborada Bittman |
Junior female: |
|
PHOTOS | SHOW RESULTS |
7.6.2015 CAC La Roda, E
Judge: F. Coloma,E |
|
BOB, BIG male: |
Law Broker de New Gryffindor |
CAC female: |
Anthares New Blood Shakira |
Junior male: |
Law Broker de New Gryffindor |
Junior female: |
Quimica de Villacrescan |
SHOW RESULTS |
7.6.2015 CACIB Nitra, SK
Judge: Željko Gajič,SLO |
|
BOB: female |
Yuki Sunshine Celebration |
BOS male: |
Ezhen Bon Enfant iz Baltiyskoy Peny |
CACIB male: |
Ezhen Bon Enfant iz Baltiyskoy Peny |
res. CACIB male: |
Ken Happy Naux |
CACIB female: |
Sissy Happy Naux |
res. CACIB female: |
Gwen Stefani from White Gallardo |
Junior male: |
Diesel Llybac |
Junior female: |
Yuki Sunshine Celebration |
PHOTOS | SHOW RESULTS |
7.6.2015 CAC Racibórz, PL
Judge: Natalija Zeljic,SRB |
|
BOB: female |
Loren from Lovely Soul |
BOS male: |
Go for Gold Agidor |
Zwyciezca male: |
Go for Gold Agidor |
Zwyciezca female: |
Oh I'm So Pretty od Bobika |
Junior male: |
|
Junior female: |
Loren from Lovely Soul |
SHOW RESULTS |
7.6.2015 CACIB Rostov-on-Don, RUS
Judge: Kornelija Butrimova,LT |
|
BOB: female |
Knick-Knack |
CACIB female: |
Knick-Knack |
Junior male: |
|
Junior female: |
|
SHOW RESULTS |
7.6.2015 CAC Tiszafüred, H
Judge: Csaba Borsfai,H |
|
BOB: male |
There Goes My Alibi of Westyle |
BOS female: |
W. D. O'La La Vadrózsa |
Junior male: |
|
Junior female: |
Happy White Sunshine Sandy |
PHOTOS | SHOW RESULTS |
7.6.2015 CAC Terrier Vänersborg, S
Judge: Charlotta Mellin,S |
|
BOB, IV. BIS male: |
Rieskant's Just in Time |
BOS female: |
Highland Crest Addicted to You |
CAC male: |
Rieskant's Just in Time |
CAC female: |
Highland Crest Addicted to You |
Junior male: |
|
Junior female: |
Highland Crest Addicted to You |
SHOW RESULTS |
6.6.2015 CACIB Klagenfurt, A
Judge: Alenka Cerne,SLO |
|
BOB: female |
Kaylenn Blataj |
BOS male: |
Hopecharm Star Ship Trouper |
CACIB male: |
Hopecharm Star Ship Trouper |
res. CACIB male: |
Nsase In the Zone |
CACIB female: |
Kaylenn Blataj |
res. CACIB female: |
Mrs. Crazy Diamond v. Paradise of Wind |
Junior male: |
Chasing Victory Vertragus |
Junior female: |
Catching Fire Vertragus |
PHOTOS | SHOW RESULTS |
6.6.2015 CAC Klin, RUS
|
|
BOS male: |
Lucky Boy of Magical Land |
Junior male: |
|
Junior female: |
|
SHOW RESULTS |
6.6.2015 Speciality Terrier Mjöndalen, N
Judge: Petter Fodstad,N |
|
BOB, III. BIS Junior, III. BIS male: |
Tweed Take the Hat Off |
CAC male: |
Tweed Take the Hat Off |
res. CAC male: |
Primos Fit for Fight |
CAC female: |
Primos Grande Finale |
res. CAC female: |
Lynnsto Stop and Stare |
Junior male: |
Tweed Take the Hat Off |
Junior female: |
|
II. BIS Veteran female: |
Terrawestie Tailwind |
SHOW RESULTS |
6.6.2015 CACIB Nitra, SK
Judge: Ken Crockett,IRL |
|
BOB: male |
Ken Happy Naux |
CACIB male: |
Ken Happy Naux |
res. CACIB male: |
Ezhen Bon Enfant iz Baltiyskoy Peny |
Junior male: |
Diesel Llybac |
Junior female: |
Chocan Amazing Cava |
PHOTOS | SHOW RESULTS |
6.6.2015 CAC Vänersborg, S
Judge: Espen Engh,N |
|
BOB: male |
Rieskant's Glamrocker |
BOS female: |
Rieskant's Just Give Me a Reason |
CAC male: |
Rieskant's Glamrocker |
CAC female: |
Rieskant's Just Give Me a Reason |
Junior male: |
|
Junior female: |
|
SHOW RESULTS |
5.6.2015 CAC Nitra, SK
Judge: Dušan Paunovič,SRB |
|
BOB: female |
Yuki Sunshine Celebration |
BOS male: |
Ezhen Bon Enfant iz Baltiyskoy Peny |
Junior male: |
Perry Mateus Blataj |
Junior female: |
Chocan Amazing Cava |
SHOW RESULTS |
4.6.2015 OG Darmstadt, D
Judge: Margret Möller-Sieber,D |
|
BOB: male |
King of Your Heart Lady World |
CAC male: |
King of Your Heart Lady World |
res. CAC male: |
Dream Story It's My Life |
CAC female: |
Sovereign Santos Summer Pearl |
res. CAC female: |
Dream Story Hell's Angel |
Junior male: |
|
Junior female: |
Valentina Happy Naux |
PHOTOS | SHOW RESULTS |
4.6.2015 Three Counties, GB
Judge: Thomas West,GB |
|
BOB: female |
Egremont Seventh Heaven |
CC male: |
Nossimp Written in the Stars |
res. CC male: |
Crinan Code Name Westlake |
CC female: |
Egremont Seventh Heaven |
res. CC female: |
The Dashing Devil's La Diva |
Junior male: |
|
Junior female: |
|
SHOW RESULTS |