Show results 2008
Send all results, photos and championships to info@westieinfo.com.
Rok: |
| |
||
Month: |
| |
||
Country: |
| |
||
Typ: |
| |
CAC CAC club show CAC club show (w/o CW) CAC speciality CACIB EuroDS Regional Regional OG Champion of Champions Others (GB/USA) |
|
Selected: 12 shows. |
>>
SHORT
INFO <<
|
>>
MOST RECENT
<<>
29.6.2008 OG Düren-Rurtal, D
Judge: Claire Ann Ahern,IRL |
|
Jgd. CAC male: |
Krisma Slaphappy |
SHOW RESULTS |
28.6.2008 CACIB Brno, CZ
Judge: Stanislav Bučko,SK |
|
BOB, II. BIG male: |
Elroy Sunshine Celebration |
CACIB male: |
Elroy Sunshine Celebration |
res. CACIB male: |
Scooby Happy Naux |
CACIB female: |
Bounty du Moulin de Mac Gregor |
res. CACIB female: |
Tide of Victory Superbia |
CAJC male: |
Gerry Bohemia Arnet's |
CAJC female: |
Yaya Happy Naux |
BIS Veteran female: |
Yannet White Oleander |
PHOTOS | SHOW RESULTS |
22.6.2008 Regional Klatovy, CZ
Judge: Bohuslava Švajdová,CZ |
|
Regional Winner male: |
Ornel Happy Naux |
Regional Winner female: |
Emily z Kamejku |
Junior Class Winner male: |
Bastien Precious Stone |
Junior Class Winner female: |
Jackie of White Avalanche |
Junior Class Winner male: |
Bastien Precious Stone |
Junior Class Winner female: |
Jackie of White Avalanche |
SHOW RESULTS |
21.6.2008 CAC club show (w/o CW) KCHMPP Mladá Boleslav, CZ
Judge: František Polehňa,CZ |
|
BOB: male |
Lyuwell Blataj |
CAJC male: |
Sooriyan White Oleander |
CAJC, III. BIS Junior Female female: |
Hedellin White Tuvalu |
PHOTOS | SHOW RESULTS |
21.6.2008 Regional Náměšť na Hané, CZ
Judge: Miroslav Václavík,CZ |
|
Junior Class Winner male: |
Atrey Little Soulmate |
Junior Class Winner female: |
Aura Little Soulmate |
Junior Class Winner male: |
Atrey Little Soulmate |
Junior Class Winner female: |
Aura Little Soulmate |
PHOTOS | SHOW RESULTS |
15.6.2008 Regional Lanškroun, CZ
Judge: Zdeněk Kliment,CZ |
|
Regional Winner male: |
Olivier White Vanilla |
Regional Winner female: |
Abigail ze Dna pytle |
Junior Class Winner male: |
Twister White Vanilla |
Junior Class Winner, III. BIS Junior Female female: |
Aura Little Soulmate |
PHOTOS | SHOW RESULTS |
15.6.2008 OG Mönchengladbach, D
Judge: Martin P. Phillips,GB |
|
SHOW RESULTS |
14.6.2008 Regional Praha, CZ
Judge: Andraš Polgar,SRB |
|
Regional Winner male: |
Attila Bílé poupě |
Junior Class Winner female: |
Naomi Blataj |
Junior Class Winner female: |
Naomi Blataj |
SHOW RESULTS |
14.6.2008 Regional Rokycany, CZ
Judge: Olga Dolejšová,CZ |
|
Regional Winner female: |
Nikoleta Květ narcisu |
Junior Class Winner male: |
Arny Ganča Paty |
SHOW RESULTS |
8.6.2008 OG Darmstadt, D
Judge: Tom Hehir,IRL |
|
BOB, BIS Junior male: |
Krisma Slaphappy |
Jgd. CAC, BIS Junior male: |
Krisma Slaphappy |
SHOW RESULTS |
8.6.2008 CAC Tiszafüred, H
|
|
HPJ, Best Junior female: |
Happy White Wyonne |
SHOW RESULTS |
1.6.2008 OG Düsseldorf, D
Judge: Walter Berghäuser,D |
|
Jgd. CAC male: |
Krisma Slaphappy |
SHOW RESULTS |