Show results 2017
Send all results, photos and championships to info@westieinfo.com.
Rok: |
| |
||
Month: |
| |
||
Country: |
| |
A B BY CH CZ D DK EST F FIN GB GR H HR IRL L LT LV MNE N NL P PL RO RSM RUS S SK SLO SRB UA USA |
|
Typ: |
| |
CAC CAC club show CAC club show (w/o CW) CAC speciality CACIB EuroDS Club show Regional OG R.E. Speciality WorldDS Others (GB/USA) |
|
Selected: 438 shows. |
>>
SHORT
INFO <<
|
>>
MOST RECENT
<<>
17.12.2017 OG Bonn, D
Judge: Paul Martin,IRL |
|
BOB, II. Bester Niederläufer, IV. BIS female: |
White Bandits' Lollipop |
BOS male: |
Glory Knight's Change Your Life |
CAC male: |
Glory Knight's Change Your Life |
res. CAC male: |
Violent Warrior Vertragus |
CAC female: |
White Bandits' Lollipop |
res. CAC female: |
Nothing Comparse to You of White Destiny |
Jgd. CAC male: |
Alistair from Castle of Beauties |
Jgd. CAC, Best Junior female: |
Yuppi of White Avalanche |
PHOTOS | SHOW RESULTS |
17.12.2017 CACIB Brussels, B
Judge: Enrique Maté Duran,E |
|
BOB: male |
Master Blaster du Moulin de Mac Gregor |
BOS female: |
La Miss Trini du Moulin de Mac Gregor |
CACIB male: |
Master Blaster du Moulin de Mac Gregor |
res. CACIB male: |
Tomio Bílá amfora |
CACIB female: |
La Miss Trini du Moulin de Mac Gregor |
res. CACIB female: |
Just a Moonlight de Willycott (2) |
Best Junior male: |
Coldplay Devil in Disguise |
Junior female: |
Celeste Venti e Sogni Discozia |
SHOW RESULTS |
17.12.2017 CACIB Stockholm, S
Judge: Steven Seymour,AUS/GB |
|
BOB: male |
Soya's Mans |
BOS female: |
Jazzing Girl on Fire |
CACIB male: |
Soya's Mans |
res. CACIB male: |
Tweed Take the Hat Off |
CACIB female: |
Jazzing Girl on Fire |
res. CACIB female: |
Who's Guilty |
CAC male: |
Jazzing Buddy Holly |
CAC female: |
Jazzing Girl on Fire |
res. CAC female: |
Who's Guilty |
SHOW RESULTS |
16.12.2017 CACIB Brussels, B
Judge: Monique van Brempt,B |
|
BOB: female |
Oh Miss Tail Up Dolce con Spirito |
CACIB female: |
Oh Miss Tail Up Dolce con Spirito |
SHOW RESULTS |
16.12.2017 CACIB Gorinchem, NL
Judge: Theo van der Horst,NL |
|
BOB, II. BIG female: |
Charise's White Million Dollar-Pie |
BOS male: |
Caithness Poetry in Motion |
CACIB male: |
Caithness Poetry in Motion |
CACIB female: |
Charise's White Million Dollar-Pie |
res. CACIB female: |
Lynnsto Special Intent |
PHOTOS | SHOW RESULTS |
10.12.2017 CACIB Helsinki, FIN
Judge: Annukka Paloheimo,FIN |
|
BOB: male |
Loving You Looks to Die for |
BOS female: |
Loving You Little Liar |
CACIB male: |
Loving You Looks to Die for |
res. CACIB male: |
White Villan King of Hearts |
CACIB female: |
Loving You Little Liar |
res. CACIB female: |
Westicon Impossible Touch |
CAC male: |
White Villan Ace of Hearts |
res. CAC male: |
Torres Trentino Santo |
res. CAC female: |
Mathilda Kom'Guest |
Junior male: |
White Villan Ace of Hearts |
Junior female: |
Loving You Lambda Sagittarii |
SHOW RESULTS |
10.12.2017 CACIB Kassel, D
Judge: Barbara Müller,CH |
|
BOB: male |
Keen Expression Duncan McLeod |
BOS female: |
Yuppi of White Avalanche |
CACIB male: |
Keen Expression Duncan McLeod |
res. CACIB male: |
Oscar vom Ahnetal |
CACIB female: |
Keen Expression Be My Bijou |
res. CACIB female: |
Yulia Happy Naux |
Junior male: |
Caitlin's Dragon's Heart from the House of Chikung |
Junior female: |
Yuppi of White Avalanche |
SHOW RESULTS |
10.12.2017 CACIB Nitra, SK
Judge: František Szalai,SK |
|
BOB, II. BIG male: |
Loud Like Love Sunshine Celebration |
BOS female: |
Dynamica Star West |
CACIB male: |
Loud Like Love Sunshine Celebration |
res. CACIB male: |
Jimmy Give Me Five White Crystal Gi&Gi |
CACIB female: |
Dynamica Star West |
res. CACIB female: |
Hello It's Me Adele Sunshine Celebration |
Junior male: |
Carlitto Smiling Nippers |
Junior female: |
Camille Smiling Nippers |
III. BIS Veteran female: |
Rockó Rott Amanda |
SHOW RESULTS |
9.12.2017 CACIB Amsterdam, NL
Judge: Veli-Pekka Kumpumäki,FIN |
|
BOB: female |
Stella Trentino Santo |
BOS male: |
Violent Warrior Vertragus |
CACIB male: |
Violent Warrior Vertragus |
res. CACIB male: |
White Miracle of Switzerland Living Legend |
CACIB female: |
Stella Trentino Santo |
res. CACIB female: |
Shiny-Star from Castle of Beauties |
Junior male: |
Alistair from Castle of Beauties |
Junior female: |
Pixel's Senza Pari Dolce Con Spirito |
SHOW RESULTS |
9.12.2017 CACIB Helsinki, FIN
Judge: Lillian Lleton (Brown),DK |
|
BOB: female |
Mechta Nataly C'Tsukimi Matsuri |
BOS male: |
Bonjorno Rokoko |
CACIB male: |
Bonjorno Rokoko |
res. CACIB male: |
Loving You Looks to Die for |
CACIB female: |
Mechta Nataly C'Tsukimi Matsuri |
res. CACIB female: |
Mathilda Kom'Guest |
CAC male: |
Torres Trentino Santo |
res. CAC male: |
White Twinkles Hello Handsome |
CAC female: |
Mechta Nataly C'Tsukimi Matsuri |
res. CAC female: |
That's About Aisla |
Junior male: |
Torres Trentino Santo |
Junior female: |
Loving You Lambda Sagittarii |
SHOW RESULTS |
9.12.2017 CAC Kassel, D
Judge: Peter Machetanz,D |
|
BOB: male |
Oscar vom Ahnetal |
BOS female: |
Sovereign Santos Summer Pearl |
Junior male: |
Yoshi of White Avalanche |
Junior female: |
Nevada of Nightingale |
SHOW RESULTS |
9.12.2017 CAC Legionowo, PL
Judge: Lukasz Pawlowski,PL |
|
BOB: male |
Idefix G. Jachowicz |
BOS female: |
Valiente Corazon Vixan |
Zwyciezca male: |
Idefix G. Jachowicz |
Zwyciezca female: |
Malami Kaczucha |
Junior male: |
Yumper Blataj |
Junior female: |
Valiente Corazon Vixan |
SHOW RESULTS |
9.12.2017 CACIB Nitra, SK
Judge: Jaroslav Kubala,SK |
|
BOB, II. BIG male: |
Loud Like Love Sunshine Celebration |
BOS female: |
Dynamica Star West |
CACIB male: |
Loud Like Love Sunshine Celebration |
res. CACIB male: |
Jimmy Give Me Five White Crystal Gi&Gi |
CACIB female: |
Dynamica Star West |
res. CACIB female: |
Hello It's Me Adele Sunshine Celebration |
Junior male: |
Carlitto Smiling Nippers |
Junior female: |
Camille Smiling Nippers |
SHOW RESULTS |
9.12.2017 Regional KCHT Praha, CZ
Judge: Olga Hrabáková,CZ |
|
Krajský vítěz, CC, Nejlepší nízkonohý male: |
Xavier Happy Naux |
Krajský vítěz, CC female: |
Yasmine Bílý Hurricane |
Junior male: |
Ashley My White Angel |
Junior female: |
Connie Luxardo Star |
II. BIS Puppy female: |
Zailor Ka Blataj |
PHOTOS | SHOW RESULTS |
8.12.2017 CACIB Helsinki, FIN
Judge: Maija Mäkinen,FIN |
|
BOB: male |
White Villan King of Hearts |
BOS female: |
Mathilda Kom'Guest |
CACIB male: |
White Villan King of Hearts |
res. CACIB male: |
Bonjorno Rokoko |
CACIB female: |
Mathilda Kom'Guest |
res. CACIB female: |
White Villan U Stole My Heart |
CAC male: |
White Villan Ace of Hearts |
res. CAC male: |
Torres Trentino Santo |
CAC female: |
Mathilda Kom'Guest |
res. CAC female: |
Yatzy Be Bop a Lula |
Junior male: |
White Villan Ace of Hearts |
Junior female: |
Tessa Tinkerbelle Trentinosanto |
SHOW RESULTS |
3.12.2017 CACIB Karlsruhe, D
Judge: Muriel Froelich,F |
|
BOB, II. BIG male: |
Happy Hero of Nightingale |
BOS female: |
Yuppi of White Avalanche |
CACIB male: |
Dream Story Little Shining Star |
res. CACIB male: |
U are My Knight Blataj |
CACIB female: |
Yulia Happy Naux |
res. CACIB female: |
Dream Story Hell's Angel |
Junior male: |
Yoshi of White Avalanche |
Junior female: |
Yuppi of White Avalanche |
SHOW RESULTS |
3.12.2017 OG Paaren Glien, D
Judge: Martin P. Phillips,GB |
|
BOB, Bester Niederläufer, II. BIS female: |
Leonhard's Coolleen |
BOS male: |
Piter Westie Uilfred Gold |
CAC male: |
Piter Westie Uilfred Gold |
res. CAC male: |
Tiree Thunderbolt von Den Hebriden |
CAC female: |
Leonhard's Coolleen |
res. CAC female: |
Uhtred von Sir Malcolms Erben |
Junior male: |
|
Junior female: |
Lotta vom Mellenhof |
PHOTOS | SHOW RESULTS |
3.12.2017 CAC Radom, PL
Judge: Malgorzata Wieremiejczyk-Wierzchowska,PL |
|
BOB: female |
Neska Pasjonaris Vita |
BOS male: |
Yumper Blataj |
Zwyciezca female: |
Malami Kaczucha |
Junior male: |
Yumper Blataj |
Junior female: |
Neska Pasjonaris Vita |
SHOW RESULTS |
3.12.2017 CACIB Wels, A
Judge: Milivoje Uroševic,SRB |
|
BOB: female |
Oh I'm So Pretty od Bobika |
BOS male: |
Loud Like Love Sunshine Celebration |
CACIB male: |
Loud Like Love Sunshine Celebration |
res. CACIB male: |
I'm Always on Your Mind od Bobika |
CACIB female: |
Oh I'm So Pretty od Bobika |
res. CACIB female: |
Lady Alison White Crystal Gi&Gi |
Junior male: |
Luzifer von der Grafschaft Lamberg |
Junior female: |
Goldmountain's Are You with Me |
III. BIS Junior male: |
Luzifer von der Grafschaft Lamberg |
PHOTOS | SHOW RESULTS |
2.12.2017 CAC Karlsruhe, D
Judge: Rita Reyniers,B |
|
BOB, II. BIG female: |
White Bandits' Lollipop |
BOS male: |
Dream Story Little Shining Star |
Junior male: |
|
Junior female: |
Nevada of Nightingale |
SHOW RESULTS |
2.12.2017 OG Paaren Glien, D
Judge: Jos De Cuyper,B |
|
BOB: female |
Bogarhazi Coco Chanel No 2 |
CAC female: |
Bogarhazi Coco Chanel No 2 |
res. CAC female: |
Leonhard's Coolleen |
Junior male: |
|
Junior female: |
|
PHOTOS | SHOW RESULTS |
2.12.2017 CAC Walbrzych, PL
Judge: Beata Kujawska,PL |
|
BOB: female |
No Risk No Fun Agidor |
BOS male: |
Scottie Lord del Bianco Stella |
Junior male: |
Scottie Lord del Bianco Stella |
Junior female: |
No Risk No Fun Agidor |
SHOW RESULTS |
2.12.2017 CACIB Wels, A
Judge: Vladimir Vukosavljevic,SRB |
|
BOB: male |
I'm Always on Your Mind od Bobika |
BOS female: |
Dilema Blataj or Llybac |
CACIB male: |
I'm Always on Your Mind od Bobika |
res. CACIB male: |
Loud Like Love Sunshine Celebration |
CACIB female: |
Dilema Blataj or Llybac |
res. CACIB female: |
Oh I'm So Pretty od Bobika |
Junior male: |
Luzifer von der Grafschaft Lamberg |
Junior female: |
Lady Lou von der Grafschaft Lamberg |
PHOTOS | SHOW RESULTS |
26.11.2017 CACIB Kielce, PL
Judge: Helge Kvivesen,N |
|
BOB: female |
Perfect Like Me od Bobika |
BOS male: |
Brait Nouz United Model |
CACIB male: |
Brait Nouz United Model |
res. CACIB male: |
Perfect Smile od Bobika |
CACIB female: |
Perfect Like Me od Bobika |
res. CACIB female: |
Paola Nunez Rivaz es Fonema |
Junior male: |
Yumper Blataj |
Junior female: |
Berenika Třešňový květ |
SHOW RESULTS |
25.11.2017 CACIB Kielce, PL
Judge: Ken Crockett,IRL |
|
BOB, IV. BIG male: |
Newvoldemort Al Capone |
BOS female: |
Gorwin Libusza |
CACIB male: |
Newvoldemort Al Capone |
CACIB female: |
Gorwin Libusza |
res. CACIB female: |
Paola Nunez Rivaz es Fonema |
Junior male: |
|
Junior female: |
Nefretete Adamantina Corda |
SHOW RESULTS |
24.11.2017 CACIB Kielce, PL
Judge: Iuza Beradze,GE |
|
BOB: male |
Best Mary's White Kingdom |
BOS female: |
Cee-Cee Roll Czar Krakowa |
CACIB male: |
Best Mary's White Kingdom |
res. CACIB male: |
Perfect Smile od Bobika |
CACIB female: |
Cee-Cee Roll Czar Krakowa |
res. CACIB female: |
Oh I'm So Pretty od Bobika |
Junior male: |
Spencer for Vena West Terrier White |
Junior female: |
Valiente Corazon Vixan |
SHOW RESULTS |
19.11.2017 CACIB Geneva, CH
Judge: Inga Siil,EST |
|
BOB: male |
I am Spartacus du Clan des Hamilton |
BOS female: |
J'Sais pas du Vallon des Aures |
CACIB male: |
I am Spartacus du Clan des Hamilton |
res. CACIB male: |
Nsase In the Zone |
CACIB female: |
J'Sais pas du Vallon des Aures |
res. CACIB female: |
White Bandits' Lollipop |
Junior male: |
|
Junior female: |
Meme Pas Peur du Clos des Galinettes |
PHOTOS | SHOW RESULTS |
19.11.2017 CACIB Kortrijk, B
Judge: Tiina Taulos,FIN |
|
BOB: male |
Lynnsto Special Agent |
BOS female: |
Lynnsto Special Intent |
CACIB male: |
Lynnsto Special Agent |
res. CACIB male: |
Oh Il Furioso Dolce con Spirito |
CACIB female: |
Lynnsto Special Intent |
res. CACIB female: |
Lynnsto Issa Star |
Junior male: |
|
Junior female: |
|
SHOW RESULTS |
19.11.2017 CAC Pruszków, PL
Judge: Agata Korpetta,PL |
|
BOB, IV. BIG male: |
Spencer for Vena West Terrier White |
BOS female: |
Daisy Di Victoria Ayland |
Zwyciezca male: |
Pen Storczykowa |
Zwyciezca female: |
Daisy Di Victoria Ayland |
Junior male: |
Spencer for Vena West Terrier White |
Junior female: |
|
SHOW RESULTS |
19.11.2017 CAC Zakrzów, PL
Judge: Piotr Król,PL |
|
BOB, II. BIG male: |
I'm Always on Your Mind od Bobika |
BOS female: |
No Risk No Fun Agidor |
Zwyciezca male: |
I'm Always on Your Mind od Bobika |
Zwyciezca female: |
Ennie Angel Star West |
Junior male: |
Carlitto Smiling Nippers |
Junior female: |
No Risk No Fun Agidor |
SHOW RESULTS |
18.11.2017 OG Bad Aachen, D
Judge: Angel Sotoca,E |
|
BOB: female |
True Avadore Sunshine Celebration |
CAC male: |
Glory Knight's Change Your Life |
res. CAC male: |
What a Feeling vom Nopper-Hof |
CAC female: |
True Avadore Sunshine Celebration |
res. CAC female: |
Shiny-Star from Castle of Beauties |
Junior male: |
Update's Down Under vom Nopper-Hof |
Junior female: |
Only Your Farina aus Grisus Höhle |
PHOTOS | SHOW RESULTS |
18.11.2017 CACIB Geneva, CH
Judge: Pakdeet Suteesak,T |
|
BOB: male |
J'Suis le Boss of White Thistle |
BOS female: |
J'Sais pas du Vallon des Aures |
CACIB male: |
J'Suis le Boss of White Thistle |
res. CACIB male: |
Nsase In the Zone |
CACIB female: |
J'Sais pas du Vallon des Aures |
res. CACIB female: |
White Bandits' Lollipop |
Junior male: |
|
Junior female: |
Meme Pas Peur du Clos des Galinettes |
PHOTOS | SHOW RESULTS |
18.11.2017 CAC Kortrijk, B
Judge: Brigita Kremser,SLO |
|
BOB: male |
Heaton de Willycott |
BOS female: |
Lynnsto Issa Star |
CAC male: |
Heaton de Willycott |
res. CAC male: |
Lynnsto Special Agent |
CAC female: |
Lynnsto Issa Star |
res. CAC female: |
Lynnsto Special Intent |
Junior male: |
Coldplay Devil in Disguise |
Junior female: |
|
SHOW RESULTS |
17.11.2017 CACIB Geneva, CH
Judge: Tim Thomas,AUS |
|
BOB: male |
Nsase In the Zone |
BOS female: |
J'Sais pas du Vallon des Aures |
CACIB male: |
Nsase In the Zone |
res. CACIB male: |
J'Suis le Boss of White Thistle |
CACIB female: |
J'Sais pas du Vallon des Aures |
res. CACIB female: |
White Bandits' Lollipop |
Junior male: |
|
Junior female: |
Meme Pas Peur du Clos des Galinettes |
PHOTOS | SHOW RESULTS |
11.11.2017 WorldDS Leipzig, D
Judge males, BOB: Lillian Lleton (Brown),DK Judge females: Ricardo Torre Simoes,BR |
|
BOB: male |
Bellevue Thunder Bolt |
BOS female: |
Stella Trentino Santo |
CACIB male: |
Bellevue Thunder Bolt |
res. CACIB male: |
Westicon Highland Knight |
CACIB female: |
Stella Trentino Santo |
res. CACIB female: |
Mechta Nataly C'Tsukimi Matsuri |
Junior male: |
Bogarhazi New Fashion |
Junior female: |
White Bandits' Lollipop |
PHOTOS | SHOW RESULTS |
9.11.2017 Club show Leipzig, D
Judge: Elisabeth Wells,AUS |
|
BOB: male |
Flashlight Thunder v. Paradise of Wind |
BOS female: |
Bogarhazi Red Rose |
Club Winner male: |
Flashlight Thunder v. Paradise of Wind |
Club Winner female: |
Braveheart's Calendar Girl |
Junior male: |
Bogarhazi Pure Passion |
Junior female: |
Bogarhazi Red Rose |
PHOTOS | SHOW RESULTS |
8.11.2017 CACIB Leipzig, D
Judge: Hans-Erhard Grüttner,D |
|
BOB: male |
White Villan King of Hearts |
BOS female: |
Flying Westies Diamond Daisy |
CACIB male: |
White Villan King of Hearts |
res. CACIB male: |
Flashlight Thunder v. Paradise of Wind |
CACIB female: |
Flying Westies Diamond Daisy |
res. CACIB female: |
Bogarhazi Sunshine Chikung |
Junior male: |
White Villan Ace of Hearts |
Junior female: |
Pixel's Senza Pari Dolce Con Spirito |
SHOW RESULTS |
5.11.2017 CACIB Bleiswijk, NL
Judge: Christian Jouanchicot,F |
|
BOB, II. BIG male: |
Caithness Poetry in Motion |
BOS female: |
Lynnsto Special Intent |
CACIB male: |
Caithness Poetry in Motion |
res. CACIB male: |
Lynnsto for Your Eyes Only |
CACIB female: |
Lynnsto Special Intent |
res. CACIB female: |
Lady Exclusive v. d. Fectio de Romani |
Junior male: |
|
Junior female: |
Wyremist Sweetie Pie |
SHOW RESULTS |
5.11.2017 CACIB Herning, DK
Judge: Maxwell King,GB |
|
BOB: male |
Nsase In the Zone |
BOS female: |
Primos Just around the Corner |
CACIB male: |
Nsase In the Zone |
res. CACIB male: |
Primos Joe Hill |
CACIB female: |
Primos Just around the Corner |
res. CACIB female: |
Kni's Kassiopeja |
CAC male: |
Nsase In the Zone |
res. CAC male: |
Bogarhazi New Fashion |
CAC female: |
Primos Just around the Corner |
res. CAC female: |
Jazzing Girl on Fire |
Junior male: |
Bogarhazi New Fashion |
Junior female: |
White Label Kiara |
SHOW RESULTS |
5.11.2017 CACIB Praha, CZ
Judge: Alena Auerbach,CZ |
|
BOB, V. BIG female: |
Valentina Happy Naux |
BOS male: |
Xavier Happy Naux |
CACIB male: |
Xavier Happy Naux |
res. CACIB male: |
L'Hermes de Souffle Mistral |
CACIB female: |
Valentina Happy Naux |
res. CACIB female: |
Yasmine Bílý Hurricane |
Junior male: |
Amazing Bonzo Silesia Magia Blanca |
Junior female: |
Ebby z Kamejku |
PHOTOS | SHOW RESULTS |
4.11.2017 CACIB Bleiswijk, NL
Judge: Ann-Christin Johansson,S |
|
BOB: female |
Rockcliff's Kiss of Fire |
BOS male: |
Caithness Poetry in Motion |
CACIB male: |
Caithness Poetry in Motion |
res. CACIB male: |
Lynnsto for Your Eyes Only |
CACIB female: |
Rockcliff's Kiss of Fire |
res. CACIB female: |
Snowflake Mountain Amadea |
Junior male: |
|
Junior female: |
Pixel's Senza Pari Dolce Con Spirito |
SHOW RESULTS |
4.11.2017 CACIB Herning, DK
Judge: Anna-Lena Munkvall,S |
|
BOB: male |
Jazzing Pavarotti (2) |
BOS female: |
White Label I'm Ivalo |
CACIB male: |
Jazzing Pavarotti (2) |
res. CACIB male: |
Primos Joe Hill |
CACIB female: |
White Label I'm Ivalo |
res. CACIB female: |
Primos Just around the Corner |
CAC male: |
Jazzing Pavarotti (2) |
res. CAC male: |
Primos Joe Hill |
res. CAC female: |
Jazzing Girl on Fire |
Junior male: |
Casanova Devil in Disguise |
Junior female: |
White Label Kiara |
SHOW RESULTS |
4.11.2017 CAC Mielno, PL
Judge: Maciej Bralczyk,PL |
|
BOB: male |
Craft's Master Paulo |
BOS female: |
Neja Joltomaraga |
Zwyciezca male: |
Craft's Master Paulo |
Zwyciezca female: |
Neja Joltomaraga |
Junior male: |
|
Junior female: |
|
PHOTOS | SHOW RESULTS |
4.11.2017 CACIB Praha, CZ
Judge: Yvonne Cannon,IRL |
|
BOB: female |
Valentina Happy Naux |
BOS male: |
L'Hermes de Souffle Mistral |
CACIB male: |
L'Hermes de Souffle Mistral |
res. CACIB male: |
Hillcloud Belenus with Ashgate |
CACIB female: |
Valentina Happy Naux |
res. CACIB female: |
Yasmine Bílý Hurricane |
Junior male: |
Ashley My White Angel |
Junior female: |
Ebby z Kamejku |
PHOTOS | SHOW RESULTS |
28.10.2017 CACIB Leuven, B
Judge: Janelle W Robbins,AUS |
|
BOB: female |
Lynnsto Special Intent |
BOS male: |
Oh Il Furioso Dolce con Spirito |
CACIB male: |
Oh Il Furioso Dolce con Spirito |
res. CACIB male: |
Lynnsto for Your Eyes Only |
CACIB female: |
Lynnsto Special Intent |
res. CACIB female: |
Yuki Sunshine Celebration |
Junior male: |
|
Junior female: |
Pixel's Senza Pari Dolce Con Spirito |
SHOW RESULTS |
28.10.2017 Club show SKCHTaF Viničné, SK
Judge: Željko Lozic,SRB |
|
BOB: male |
Jimmy Give Me Five White Crystal Gi&Gi |
BOS female: |
Adelain of Marzipan |
Junior male: |
|
Junior female: |
Polly zo Zlatej záhrady |
PHOTOS | SHOW RESULTS |
22.10.2017 CACIB Komárom, H
Judge: Gábor Korózs,H |
|
BOB: male |
Bogarhazi New Fashion |
CACIB male: |
Bogarhazi New Fashion |
res. CACIB male: |
Jimmy Give Me Five White Crystal Gi&Gi |
CACIB female: |
Mechta Nataly C'Tsukimi Matsuri |
res. CACIB female: |
Olympia v. Paradise of Wind |
Junior male: |
Bogarhazi Pure Passion |
Junior female: |
Bogarhazi Red Rose |
SHOW RESULTS |
22.10.2017 CACIB Poznan, PL
Judge: Bojan Matakovič,HR |
|
BOB: female |
Victory in the Game Vertragus |
BOS male: |
I'm Always on Your Mind od Bobika |
CACIB male: |
I'm Always on Your Mind od Bobika |
res. CACIB male: |
Vision of Vertragus |
CACIB female: |
Oh I'm So Pretty od Bobika |
res. CACIB female: |
Molly zo Zlatej záhrady |
Junior male: |
Perfect Smile od Bobika |
Junior female: |
Victory in the Game Vertragus |
SHOW RESULTS |
21.10.2017 CACIB Komárom, H
Judge: Anikó Mayerné Görbics,H |
|
BOB: female |
Mechta Nataly C'Tsukimi Matsuri |
CACIB male: |
Wild Blizzard Qui Si Gela |
res. CACIB male: |
Mechta Nataly Yarvis |
CACIB female: |
Mechta Nataly C'Tsukimi Matsuri |
res. CACIB female: |
Gorwin Libusza |
Junior male: |
Bogarhazi Pure Passion |
Junior female: |
Bogarhazi Red Rose |
PHOTOS | SHOW RESULTS |
21.10.2017 CAC club show KCHMPP Mladá Boleslav, CZ
Judge: František Šimek,CZ |
|
BOB: female |
Yasmine Bílý Hurricane |
BOS male: |
Xavier Happy Naux |
Junior male: |
Andy od Pramene Poděbradky |
Junior female: |
Amy od Pramene Poděbradky |
PHOTOS | SHOW RESULTS |
21.10.2017 CACIB Poznan, PL
Judge: Aneta Sobkowska-Dopierala,PL |
|
BOB: female |
Victory in the Game Vertragus |
BOS male: |
Craft's Master Paulo |
CACIB male: |
Craft's Master Paulo |
res. CACIB male: |
Titanium Vertragus |
CACIB female: |
Victory in the Game Vertragus |
res. CACIB female: |
Molly zo Zlatej záhrady |
Junior male: |
Samir Pasjonaris Vita |
Junior female: |
Shakira Pasjonaris Vita |
SHOW RESULTS |
20.10.2017 CACIB Komárom, H
Judge: Katalin Radvánszky,H |
|
BOB: male |
Zenith of Rockwell Diesel |
CACIB male: |
Zenith of Rockwell Diesel |
res. CACIB male: |
Mechta Nataly Yarvis |
CACIB female: |
Zenith of Rockwell Voila |
res. CACIB female: |
Mechta Nataly C'Tsukimi Matsuri |
Junior male: |
Bogarhazi Pure Passion |
Junior female: |
Bogarhazi Red Rose |
II. BIG Junior male: |
Bogarhazi Pure Passion |
PHOTOS | SHOW RESULTS |
15.10.2017 CACIB Dortmund, D
Judge: Nina Aleksandrova,UA |
|
BOB, II. BIG male: |
Bellevue Thunder Bolt |
BOS female: |
White Bandits' Lollipop |
CACIB male: |
Bellevue Thunder Bolt |
res. CACIB male: |
Ken Happy Naux |
CACIB female: |
White Bandits' Lollipop |
res. CACIB female: |
Flying Westies Diamond Daisy |
Junior male: |
Alistair from Castle of Beauties |
Junior female: |
The Dashing Devil's Lollypop |
SHOW RESULTS |
15.10.2017 CAC Jelenia Góra, PL
Judge: Aneta Sobkowska-Dopierala,PL |
|
BOB: male |
Titanium Vertragus |
Zwyciezca male: |
Titanium Vertragus |
Junior male: |
Bargley Bentley Fanbellina |
Junior female: |
|
SHOW RESULTS |
14.10.2017 CACIB Dortmund, D
Judge: Paul Wilkinson,GB |
|
BOB, BIG female: |
The Dashing Devil's Lollypop |
BOS male: |
Magic Matisse vom Märchengarten |
CACIB male: |
Magic Matisse vom Märchengarten |
res. CACIB male: |
Bellevue Thunder Bolt |
CACIB female: |
Keen Expression Be My Bijou |
res. CACIB female: |
Magic Coco Chanel vom Märchengarten |
Junior male: |
Alistair from Castle of Beauties |
Junior female: |
The Dashing Devil's Lollypop |
SHOW RESULTS |
14.10.2017 CAC Jelenia Góra, PL
Judge: Maciej Bralczyk,PL |
|
BOB: male |
I'm Always on Your Mind od Bobika |
BOS female: |
Helenka do Ksiezopola od Bobika |
Zwyciezca male: |
I'm Always on Your Mind od Bobika |
Zwyciezca female: |
Helenka do Ksiezopola od Bobika |
Junior male: |
Bargley Bentley Fanbellina |
Junior female: |
|
SHOW RESULTS |
8.10.2017 CACIB Charleroi, B
Judge: Muriel Froelich,F |
|
BOB: male |
Just Right de Willycott |
BOS female: |
Lynnsto Special Intent |
CACIB male: |
Just Right de Willycott |
res. CACIB male: |
Lynnsto for Your Eyes Only |
CACIB female: |
Lynnsto Special Intent |
res. CACIB female: |
Just a Moonlight de Willycott (2) |
Junior male: |
Coldplay Devil in Disguise |
Junior female: |
Pixel's Senza Pari Dolce Con Spirito |
SHOW RESULTS |
8.10.2017 CACIB Lipica, SLO
Judge: Günther Ehrenreich,A |
|
BOS male: |
Ckryssie's My Lord |
CACIB male: |
Ckryssie's My Lord |
Junior male: |
|
Junior female: |
|
PHOTOS | SHOW RESULTS |
8.10.2017 CAC Nowy Dwór, PL
Judge: Jadwiga Niciewicz,PL |
|
BOB: female |
Oh I'm So Pretty od Bobika |
Zwyciezca female: |
Oh I'm So Pretty od Bobika |
Junior male: |
|
Junior female: |
Jubu Dobu G. Jachowicz |
SHOW RESULTS |
8.10.2017 CAC Spala, PL
Judge: Leszek Salamon ,PL |
|
BOB: female |
Snow Pearl Adamantina Corda |
Zwyciezca female: |
Snow Pearl Adamantina Corda |
Junior male: |
|
Junior female: |
|
SHOW RESULTS |
8.10.2017 CACIB Zwolle, NL
Judge: Torsten Himmrich,D |
|
BOB, IV. BIG female: |
Rockcliff's Kiss of Fire |
CACIB male: |
Hopecharm Friendly Fire |
CACIB female: |
Rockcliff's Kiss of Fire |
res. CACIB female: |
Charise's White Million Dollar-Pie |
Junior male: |
|
Junior female: |
Wyremist Sweetie Pie |
PHOTOS | SHOW RESULTS |
7.10.2017 CACIB České Budějovice, CZ
Judge: Zoya Oleynikova,UA |
|
BOB, IV. BIG male: |
Xavier Happy Naux |
BOS female: |
Very Happy Jil of White Avalanche |
CACIB male: |
Xavier Happy Naux |
res. CACIB male: |
Perry Mateus Blataj |
CACIB female: |
Very Happy Jil of White Avalanche |
res. CACIB female: |
Yasmine Bílý Hurricane |
Junior male: |
Amazing Bonzo Silesia Magia Blanca |
Junior female: |
Perfect Like Me od Bobika |
PHOTOS | SHOW RESULTS |
7.10.2017 CACIB Douai, F
Judge: Pierre Tricqueneaux,F |
|
BOB: female |
La Miss Trini du Moulin de Mac Gregor |
BOS male: |
Master Blaster du Moulin de Mac Gregor |
CACIB male: |
Master Blaster du Moulin de Mac Gregor |
res. CACIB male: |
Just Right de Willycott |
CACIB female: |
La Miss Trini du Moulin de Mac Gregor |
res. CACIB female: |
Lynnsto Special Intent |
CACS male: |
Master Blaster du Moulin de Mac Gregor |
res. CACS male: |
Just Right de Willycott |
CACS female: |
Miss Lempika des Petites Sorcieres |
Junior male: |
|
Junior female: |
Manoie de la Douce Source |
SHOW RESULTS |
7.10.2017 CACIB Lipica, SLO
Judge: Oliver Simon,HR |
|
BOS male: |
Ckryssie's My Lord |
Junior male: |
Ckryssie's My Lord |
Junior female: |
|
PHOTOS | SHOW RESULTS |
7.10.2017 CACIB Zwolle, NL
Judge: Yvonne van den Bogert,NL |
|
BOB: male |
Caithness Poetry in Motion |
CACIB male: |
Caithness Poetry in Motion |
res. CACIB male: |
Hopecharm Friendly Fire |
CACIB female: |
Rockcliff's Kiss of Fire |
res. CACIB female: |
Charise's White Million Dollar-Pie |
Junior male: |
|
Junior female: |
Pixel's Senza Pari Dolce Con Spirito |
SHOW RESULTS |
1.10.2017 CACIB Maastricht, NL
Judge: Jan Ritchie Gladstone,USA |
|
BOB: female |
Lynnsto Special Intent |
CACIB male: |
Always-Mine from Castle of Beauties |
res. CACIB male: |
Oh Il Furioso Dolce con Spirito |
CACIB female: |
Lynnsto Special Intent |
res. CACIB female: |
White Bandits' Lollipop |
Junior male: |
White-Magic from Castle of Beauties |
Junior female: |
Pixel's Senza Pari Dolce Con Spirito |
SHOW RESULTS |
1.10.2017 CACIB Rostock, D
Judge: Bärbel von Kralik,D |
|
BOB: male |
Piter Westie Uilfred Gold |
BOS female: |
Bogarhazi Sunshine Chikung |
CACIB male: |
Piter Westie Uilfred Gold |
res. CACIB male: |
I'm Always on Your Mind od Bobika |
CACIB female: |
Bogarhazi Sunshine Chikung |
res. CACIB female: |
Mylin vom Schloss Schwülper |
Junior male: |
Special Juke vom Deipen Brook |
Junior female: |
|
PHOTOS | SHOW RESULTS |
1.10.2017 CAC Rybnik, PL
Judge: Beata Kujawska,PL |
|
Junior male: |
|
Junior female: |
|
PHOTOS | SHOW RESULTS |
1.10.2017 CACIB Tulln, A
Judge: František Polehňa,CZ |
|
BOB, BIG Junior male: |
Bogarhazi New Fashion |
BOS female: |
Dilema Blataj or Llybac |
CACIB male: |
Pride N Precious Be My Vendetta |
res. CACIB male: |
Jimmy Give Me Five White Crystal Gi&Gi |
CACIB female: |
Dilema Blataj or Llybac |
res. CACIB female: |
Victoria Happy Naux |
Junior male: |
Bogarhazi New Fashion |
Junior female: |
Polly zo Zlatej záhrady |
PHOTOS | SHOW RESULTS |
1.10.2017 CAC Turija, SRB
Judge: Rebman György,SRB |
|
BOB, BIG Junior female: |
Bogarhazi Red Rose |
Junior male: |
Bogarhazi Red Bull |
Junior female: |
Bogarhazi Red Rose |
PHOTOS | SHOW RESULTS |
30.9.2017 CACIB Backa Topola, SRB
Judge: Jasminka Knezevic,HR |
|
BOB, II. BIG female: |
W. D. O'La La Lotuszvirág |
BOS male: |
Zenith of Rockwell Speedy |
CACIB male: |
Zenith of Rockwell Speedy |
CACIB female: |
W. D. O'La La Lotuszvirág |
res. CACIB female: |
W. D. O'La La Genesis |
Junior male: |
Bogarhazi Red Bull |
Junior female: |
Bogarhazi Red Rose |
PHOTOS | SHOW RESULTS |
30.9.2017 CACIB Maastricht, NL
Judge: Corine Cardinal,B |
|
BOB: male |
Bellevue Thunder Bolt |
BOS female: |
The Dashing Devil's Lollypop |
CACIB male: |
Bellevue Thunder Bolt |
res. CACIB male: |
Oh Il Furioso Dolce con Spirito |
CACIB female: |
White Bandits' Lollipop |
res. CACIB female: |
Lynnsto Special Intent |
Junior male: |
White-Magic from Castle of Beauties |
Junior female: |
The Dashing Devil's Lollypop |
SHOW RESULTS |
30.9.2017 OG Rostock, D
Judge: Dodo Sandahl,S |
|
BOB: female |
Braveheart's Calendar Girl |
BOS male: |
Quicksilver White Flame |
CAC male: |
Love Affair with Lady World |
CAC female: |
Braveheart's Calendar Girl |
res. CAC female: |
Bogarhazi Coco Chanel No 2 |
Junior male: |
Quicksilver White Flame |
Junior female: |
|
PHOTOS | SHOW RESULTS |
30.9.2017 CACIB Tulln, A
Judge: Leopold Hofmann,A |
|
BOB: female |
Pride and Precious Sweet White Angel |
BOS male: |
Hillcloud Belenus with Ashgate |
CACIB male: |
Hillcloud Belenus with Ashgate |
res. CACIB male: |
Jimmy Give Me Five White Crystal Gi&Gi |
CACIB female: |
Pride and Precious Sweet White Angel |
res. CACIB female: |
Alexandra Brave Smiling Nippers |
Junior male: |
Bogarhazi Pure Passion |
Junior female: |
Bogarhazi Madame Scandal |
PHOTOS | SHOW RESULTS |
24.9.2017 CACIB Compiegne, F
Judge: Cristian Stefanescu,RO |
|
BOB, III. BIG male: |
Master Blaster du Moulin de Mac Gregor |
BOS female: |
La Miss Trini du Moulin de Mac Gregor |
CACIB male: |
Master Blaster du Moulin de Mac Gregor |
CACIB female: |
La Miss Trini du Moulin de Mac Gregor |
CACS male: |
Master Blaster du Moulin de Mac Gregor |
CACS female: |
La Miss Trini du Moulin de Mac Gregor |
Junior male: |
Ckryssie's My Lord |
Junior female: |
|
II. BIG Junior male: |
Ckryssie's My Lord |
PHOTOS | SHOW RESULTS |
24.9.2017 OG Gäuboden, D
Judge: Torsten Lemmer,BG |
|
BOB: female |
White Lords' Famous Paula |
BOS male: |
Valentino Happy Naux |
CAC male: |
Valentino Happy Naux |
res. CAC male: |
U are My Knight Blataj |
CAC female: |
White Lords' Famous Paula |
res. CAC female: |
Pride and Precious Sweet White Angel |
Junior male: |
Pride N Precious Be My Vendetta |
Junior female: |
|
BIS Veteran female: |
Glencoe's I'm on Fire |
SHOW RESULTS |
24.9.2017 CACIB Nikšic, MNE
Judge: Radovan Mazalica,BIH |
|
BOB, BIG, BIS female: |
Alborada Electra I |
BOS male: |
What a Wonderful World |
CACIB male: |
What a Wonderful World |
CACIB female: |
Alborada Electra I |
Junior male: |
|
Junior female: |
|
PHOTOS | SHOW RESULTS |
23.9.2017 CAC Brno, CZ
Judge: Gabriela Štursová,CZ |
|
BOB: female |
Very Happy Jil of White Avalanche |
BOS male: |
Ashley My White Angel |
National Winner male: |
Xavier Happy Naux |
National Winner female: |
Very Happy Jil of White Avalanche |
Junior male: |
Ashley My White Angel |
Junior female: |
Yustine Happy Naux |
PHOTOS | SHOW RESULTS |
23.9.2017 CACIB Gornji Milanovac, SRB
Judge: Antonio Mračevic,MNE |
|
BOB: female |
Braveheart's Walzing Mathilda |
CACIB female: |
Braveheart's Walzing Mathilda |
Junior male: |
|
Junior female: |
|
SHOW RESULTS |
23.9.2017 Club show Terrier Komárom, H
Judge: Andela Ban,HR |
|
BOB: male |
Here I am from My Westie |
Club Winner male: |
Here I am from My Westie |
Junior male: |
Bogarhazi New Fashion |
Junior female: |
|
III. BIS Baby female: |
My Westie Jasmina |
SHOW RESULTS |
23.9.2017 OG Laberweinting, D
Judge: Kerstin Buss,D |
|
BOB: female |
Bright'n Breezy von Bayern |
BOS male: |
U are My Knight Blataj |
CAC male: |
U are My Knight Blataj |
res. CAC male: |
White Bandits' I'm a Rising Sun |
CAC female: |
Bright'n Breezy von Bayern |
res. CAC female: |
True Pal Jolly Jewel |
Junior male: |
|
Junior female: |
|
PHOTOS | SHOW RESULTS |
23.9.2017 CACIB Nikšic, MNE
Judge: Vojislav Brajovic,MNE |
|
BOB: male |
What a Wonderful World |
BOS female: |
Alborada Electra I |
CACIB male: |
What a Wonderful World |
CACIB female: |
Alborada Electra I |
Junior male: |
|
Junior female: |
|
SHOW RESULTS |
23.9.2017 CACIB Wroclaw, PL
Judge: Magdalena Kozlowska,PL |
|
BOB: male |
Craft's Master Paulo |
BOS female: |
Tweed This and That |
CACIB male: |
Craft's Master Paulo |
res. CACIB male: |
Tweed Take the Hat Off |
CACIB female: |
Tweed This and That |
res. CACIB female: |
Bellona from Superb Dreams |
Junior male: |
|
Junior female: |
Shakira Pasjonaris Vita |
SHOW RESULTS |
22.9.2017 CAC Vukovar, HR
Judge: Péter Harsányi,H |
|
BOB: male |
Bogarhazi New Fashion |
Junior male: |
Bogarhazi New Fashion |
Junior female: |
|
SHOW RESULTS |
17.9.2017 CAC Gorzów Wlkp., PL
Judge: Aleksandra Jaworska,PL |
|
BOB: male |
Titanium Vertragus |
Zwyciezca male: |
Titanium Vertragus |
Junior male: |
Nazar Emperor of Thunder Tecono |
Junior female: |
|
SHOW RESULTS |
17.9.2017 CACIB Nitra, SK
Judge: Róbert Kanás,SK |
|
BOB: male |
Yoopy Třešňový květ |
BOS female: |
Oh I'm So Pretty od Bobika |
CACIB male: |
Yoopy Třešňový květ |
res. CACIB male: |
Perfect Smile od Bobika |
CACIB female: |
Oh I'm So Pretty od Bobika |
Junior male: |
|
Junior female: |
|
PHOTOS | SHOW RESULTS |
17.9.2017 CACIB Požarevac, SRB
Judge: Dejan Gujanicic,SRB |
|
CACIB female: |
Braveheart's Walzing Mathilda |
Junior male: |
|
Junior female: |
|
SHOW RESULTS |
16.9.2017 CACIB Nitra, SK
Judge: Enrique Maté Duran,E |
|
BOB: male |
Dalton Llybac |
BOS female: |
Yasmine Bílý Hurricane |
CACIB male: |
Dalton Llybac |
res. CACIB male: |
Valentino Happy Naux |
CACIB female: |
Yasmine Bílý Hurricane |
res. CACIB female: |
Tessie Happy Naux |
Junior male: |
Amazing Bonzo Silesia Magia Blanca |
Junior female: |
Polly zo Zlatej záhrady |
SHOW RESULTS |
16.9.2017 CACIB Novi Sad, SRB
Judge: Maja Korosec,SLO |
|
BOB, BIG Junior, III. BIG female: |
Bogarhazi Red Rose |
BOS male: |
Bogarhazi Red Bull |
CACIB male: |
Dic del Sacerdote |
CACIB female: |
Braveheart's Walzing Mathilda |
res. CACIB female: |
Westie Universe Nora |
Junior male: |
Bogarhazi Red Bull |
Junior female: |
Bogarhazi Red Rose |
PHOTOS | SHOW RESULTS |
16.9.2017 CAC Zielona Góra, PL
Judge: Dominika Kubisz,PL |
|
BOB, III. BIG male: |
Nazar Emperor of Thunder Tecono |
Zwyciezca male: |
Titanium Vertragus |
Junior male: |
Nazar Emperor of Thunder Tecono |
Junior female: |
|
SHOW RESULTS |
10.9.2017 CACIB Namur, B
Judge: András Korózs,H |
|
BOB: male |
White Bandits' I'm a Rising Star |
BOS female: |
Rockcliff's Kiss of Fire |
CACIB male: |
White Bandits' I'm a Rising Star |
res. CACIB male: |
Lynnsto for Your Eyes Only |
CACIB female: |
Rockcliff's Kiss of Fire |
res. CACIB female: |
Lynnsto Special Intent |
Junior male: |
Ckryssie's My Lord |
Junior female: |
White Bandits' Lollipop |
PHOTOS | SHOW RESULTS |
10.9.2017 CAC Warszawa, PL
Judge: Natalia Leonova,RUS |
|
BOB, BIG female: |
Victory in the Game Vertragus |
BOS male: |
Perfect Smile od Bobika |
Zwyciezca male: |
Perfect Smile od Bobika |
Zwyciezca female: |
Victory in the Game Vertragus |
Junior male: |
Spencer for Vena West Terrier White |
Junior female: |
Jaga Baba G. Jachowicz |
SHOW RESULTS |
9.9.2017 CACIB Hódmezövásárhely, H
Judge: Vojislav Al-Daghistani,SRB |
|
BOB: female |
Leonhard's Chloe |
BOS male: |
Goes to Franer's Devil in Disguise |
CACIB male: |
Goes to Franer's Devil in Disguise |
CACIB female: |
Leonhard's Chloe |
res. CACIB female: |
Hello It's Me Adele Sunshine Celebration |
Junior male: |
|
Junior female: |
|
PHOTOS | SHOW RESULTS |
9.9.2017 CAC club show KCHT Mladá Boleslav, CZ
Judge: Vladimíra Tichá,CZ |
|
BOB, II. BIS Veteran male: |
Lenox Bílý Hurricane |
BOS female: |
Yasmine Bílý Hurricane |
Junior male: |
Ashley My White Angel |
Junior female: |
Wild Cat from Blataj |
PHOTOS | SHOW RESULTS |
9.9.2017 CAC Targu Mures, RO
Judge: Alin Dumitrescu,RO |
|
BOB: male |
Samir Pasjonaris Vita |
Junior male: |
Samir Pasjonaris Vita |
Junior female: |
|
SHOW RESULTS |
3.9.2017 OG Dresden, D
Judge: Peter Machetanz,D |
|
BOB: female |
Dilema Blataj or Llybac |
BOS male: |
Leonhard's Crispin |
CAC male: |
Leonhard's Crispin |
CAC female: |
Dilema Blataj or Llybac |
res. CAC female: |
Bogarhazi Sunshine Chikung |
Junior male: |
Xandro-Luca vom Elchweg |
Junior female: |
|
PHOTOS | SHOW RESULTS |
3.9.2017 CACIB Luxembourg, L
Judge: Elizabeth Feuz,CH |
|
BOB: female |
Lily Rose Champagne de Biguinine |
BOS male: |
Bogarhazi New Fashion |
CACIB male: |
Dream Story It's My Life |
res. CACIB male: |
Master Blaster du Moulin de Mac Gregor |
CACIB female: |
Lily Rose Champagne de Biguinine |
res. CACIB female: |
True Avadore Sunshine Celebration |
Junior male: |
Bogarhazi New Fashion |
Junior female: |
Flying Westies Diamond Daisy |
PHOTOS | SHOW RESULTS |
3.9.2017 CAC Wloclawek, PL
Judge: Aleksandra Jaworska,PL |
|
BOB: male |
Vision of Vertragus |
BOS female: |
Alice in Wonderland Candidarex |
Zwyciezca male: |
Vision of Vertragus |
Zwyciezca female: |
Alice in Wonderland Candidarex |
Junior male: |
Samir Pasjonaris Vita |
Junior female: |
Shakira Pasjonaris Vita |
SHOW RESULTS |
2.9.2017 OG Dresden, D
Judge: Piotr Król,PL |
|
BOB: male |
Calico v. Lausitzer Eck |
CAC male: |
Calico v. Lausitzer Eck |
CAC female: |
Bogarhazi Coco Chanel No 2 |
res. CAC female: |
Lea von den Blauen Bergen |
Junior male: |
Xandro-Luca vom Elchweg |
Junior female: |
|
SHOW RESULTS |
2.9.2017 CAC Chorzów, PL
Judge: Agata Korpetta,PL |
|
BOB: male |
Fredy Adoxa |
BOS female: |
Summer Love od Bobika |
Zwyciezca male: |
Fredy Adoxa |
Zwyciezca female: |
Summer Love od Bobika |
Junior male: |
|
Junior female: |
|
SHOW RESULTS |
2.9.2017 CAC Kecskemét, H
Judge: Johannes Schepers,NL |
|
BOB, II. BIG male: |
Jimmy Give Me Five White Crystal Gi&Gi |
BOS female: |
W. D. O'La La Lotuszvirág |
Junior male: |
|
Junior female: |
W. D. O'La La Genesis |
PHOTOS | SHOW RESULTS |
2.9.2017 CAC Slupsk, PL
Judge: Dominika Kubisz,PL |
|
BOB, IV. BIG female: |
Molly zo Zlatej záhrady |
BOS male: |
Vision of Vertragus |
Zwyciezca male: |
Vision of Vertragus |
Zwyciezca female: |
Molly zo Zlatej záhrady |
Junior male: |
|
Junior female: |
|
SHOW RESULTS |
27.8.2017 OG Ahlen, D
Judge: Michael Drennan,IRL |
|
BOB: female |
Yulia Happy Naux |
BOS male: |
What a Feeling vom Nopper-Hof |
CAC male: |
Big Ben vom Nopper-Hof |
CAC female: |
Yulia Happy Naux |
res. CAC female: |
Larissa aus Grisus Höhle |
Junior male: |
What a Feeling vom Nopper-Hof |
Junior female: |
Update's Double Touch vom Nopper-Hof |
PHOTOS | SHOW RESULTS |
27.8.2017 Regional KCHT Brno, CZ
Judge: Dalibor Smékal,CZ |
|
Krajský vítěz, CC, II. BIG male: |
Xavier Happy Naux |
Krajský vítěz, CC female: |
Ennie Angel Star West |
Junior male: |
|
Junior female: |
Fantastica Star West |
PHOTOS | SHOW RESULTS |
27.8.2017 CAC Radom, PL
Judge: George Baklushin,RUS |
|
Junior male: |
|
Junior female: |
|
SHOW RESULTS |
26.8.2017 CAC Gostynin, PL
Judge: Aleksandra Sekowska-Miros,PL |
|
BOB: female |
Naomi Secret of Love |
BOS male: |
Casino Royal Devil in Disguise |
Zwyciezca female: |
Naomi Secret of Love |
Junior male: |
Casino Royal Devil in Disguise |
Junior female: |
Hermiona z Ksiezopola |
PHOTOS | SHOW RESULTS |
26.8.2017 CAC Terrier Vantaa, FIN
Judge: Gabriela van Ruiten Hajnová,CZ |
|
BOB: male |
White Villan King of Hearts |
BOS female: |
White Villan U Stole My Heart |
CAC male: |
Nearly Anonymous |
CAC female: |
White Villan U Stole My Heart |
Junior male: |
Nearly Anonymous |
Junior female: |
Lazydays Godis |
SHOW RESULTS |
25.8.2017 EuroDS Kiev, UA
Judge: Dan Ericsson,S |
|
BOB, BIG female: |
Victory in the Game Vertragus |
BOS male: |
Alborada Keyser |
CACIB male: |
Alborada Keyser |
res. CACIB male: |
I'm Always on Your Mind od Bobika |
CACIB female: |
I'm Mad about You od Bobika |
res. CACIB female: |
Lily West-Land du Vieux Moulin |
Junior male: |
Jolly Joker Sunshine Celebration |
Junior female: |
Victory in the Game Vertragus |
PHOTOS | SHOW RESULTS |
24.8.2017 CACIB Kiev, UA
Judge: András Korózs,H |
|
BOB: female |
One and Only Irsimos |
BOS male: |
Noir sur Blanc Je ai de la Chance |
CACIB male: |
Noir sur Blanc Je ai de la Chance |
res. CACIB male: |
Alborada Keyser |
CACIB female: |
Lily West-Land du Vieux Moulin |
res. CACIB female: |
Flamenco Apasionado Daisy Style |
Junior male: |
Jolly Joker Sunshine Celebration |
Junior female: |
One and Only Irsimos |
PHOTOS | SHOW RESULTS |
20.8.2017 CACIB Bialystok, PL
Judge: Jan Gajewski,PL |
|
BOB, III. BIG female: |
Gorwin Misty |
BOS male: |
Gorwin Logos |
CACIB male: |
Gorwin Logos |
res. CACIB male: |
Pen Storczykowa |
CACIB female: |
Gorwin Misty |
res. CACIB female: |
Gorwin Libusza |
Junior male: |
Glace Cherry Love Poison |
Junior female: |
Zela Mela Keeneek |
SHOW RESULTS |
20.8.2017 CACIB Bornholm, DK
Judge: Helge Kvivesen,N |
|
BOB: male |
Posh Party DJ |
BOS female: |
Posh Party Kit |
CACIB male: |
Posh Party DJ |
res. CACIB male: |
Hopecharm Hanky Panky |
CACIB female: |
Terrawestie Third Time Lucky |
res. CACIB female: |
Posh Precious |
CAC male: |
Hopecharm Hanky Panky |
res. CAC male: |
Westi World Knockando |
CAC female: |
Terrawestie Third Time Lucky |
Junior male: |
|
Junior female: |
White Label Kiara |
SHOW RESULTS |
20.8.2017 OG Halle, D
Judge: Bärbel von Kralik,D |
|
BOB, Bester Niederläufer, BIS male: |
Piter Westie Uilfred Gold |
BOS female: |
Vanessa vom Elchweg |
CAC male: |
Piter Westie Uilfred Gold |
CAC female: |
Vanessa vom Elchweg |
res. CAC female: |
Kerry Stars Weiti Optima Olivia |
Junior male: |
Xandro-Luca vom Elchweg |
Junior female: |
|
PHOTOS | SHOW RESULTS |
20.8.2017 CAC Heinola, FIN
Judge: Helena Peterzéns,S |
|
BOB: male |
White Villan King of Hearts |
BOS female: |
Starring Niinkusilleen |
CAC female: |
Starring Niinkusilleen |
Junior male: |
|
Junior female: |
|
SHOW RESULTS |
20.8.2017 CAC Herend, H
Judge: Kristina Tar,UA |
|
BOB, II. BIG, II. BIS Junior male: |
Bogarhazi New Fashion |
BOS female: |
W. D. O'La La Princess Hiszt'Erika |
Junior male: |
Bogarhazi New Fashion |
Junior female: |
|
PHOTOS | SHOW RESULTS |
20.8.2017 CACIB Innsbruck, A
Judge: Branislav Rajic,SLO |
|
BOB: female |
Malvasia dei Melograni |
BOS male: |
Take Control Vertragus |
CACIB male: |
Take Control Vertragus |
res. CACIB male: |
William Wallace dei Melograni |
CACIB female: |
Malvasia dei Melograni |
res. CACIB female: |
Pride and Precious Sweet White Angel |
Junior male: |
Pride N Precious Be My Vendetta |
Junior female: |
Josephine dei Melograni |
SHOW RESULTS |
20.8.2017 CACIB Mechelen, B
Judge: Angela Hancock,IRL |
|
BOB: female |
Rockcliff's Kiss of Fire |
BOS male: |
White Bandits' I'm a Rising Star |
CACIB male: |
White Bandits' I'm a Rising Star |
res. CACIB male: |
Tomio Bílá amfora |
CACIB female: |
Rockcliff's Kiss of Fire |
res. CACIB female: |
Karesinda's Ebla Merita |
Junior male: |
Coldplay Devil in Disguise |
Junior female: |
White Bandits' Lollipop |
SHOW RESULTS |
20.8.2017 CACIB Strasbourg, F
Judge: Muriel Froelich,F |
|
BOB: male |
Happy Hero of Nightingale |
BOS female: |
Wiwa des Pinfols |
CACIB male: |
Happy Hero of Nightingale |
res. CACIB male: |
Dream Story Little Shining Star |
CACIB female: |
Wiwa des Pinfols |
res. CACIB female: |
Sherlock des Pinfols |
CACS male: |
Dream Story Little Shining Star |
CACS female: |
Wiwa des Pinfols |
res. CACS female: |
Luna of Nightingale |
Junior male: |
Dream Story Mickey |
Junior female: |
Dream Story My Pretty Girl |
SHOW RESULTS |
19.8.2017 CACIB Bornholm, DK
Judge: Falk Rüdiger Siewert,D |
|
BOB: male |
Hopecharm Hanky Panky |
BOS female: |
Posh Precious |
CACIB male: |
Hopecharm Hanky Panky |
res. CACIB male: |
Posh Party DJ |
CACIB female: |
Posh Precious |
res. CACIB female: |
W-Kiss Westyle Promise |
CAC male: |
Hopecharm Hanky Panky |
res. CAC male: |
Westi World Knockando |
CAC female: |
Posh Precious |
res. CAC female: |
W-Kiss Westyle Promise |
Junior male: |
|
Junior female: |
White Label Kiara |
SHOW RESULTS |
19.8.2017 OG Halle, D
Judge: Jens Ruck,A |
|
BOB, BIS Junior female: |
Masey v. Lausitzer Eck |
CAC male: |
Mylord Young Higgins vom Schafstädter Hof |
CAC female: |
Flying Westies Extra Touch |
res. CAC female: |
Kerry Stars Weiti Quinle Quinett |
Junior male: |
|
Junior female: |
Masey v. Lausitzer Eck |
PHOTOS | SHOW RESULTS |
19.8.2017 CACIB Innsbruck, A
Judge: Gerhard Pöllinger,A |
|
BOB: male |
Pride N Precious Be My Vendetta |
BOS female: |
Josephine dei Melograni |
CACIB male: |
Pride N Precious Be My Vendetta |
res. CACIB male: |
William Wallace dei Melograni |
CACIB female: |
Wandering Fantasyland |
res. CACIB female: |
Pride and Precious Sweet White Angel |
Junior male: |
Kiran von der Grafschaft Lamberg |
Junior female: |
Josephine dei Melograni |
SHOW RESULTS |
19.8.2017 CAC Kouvola, FIN
|
|
BOB: male |
White Villan King of Hearts |
BOS female: |
Rattrey Originality |
CAC male: |
Donut's Zodiac Sign |
CAC female: |
Rattrey Originality |
Junior male: |
|
Junior female: |
|
SHOW RESULTS |
19.8.2017 CACIB Mechelen, B
Judge: Christophe Coppel,F |
|
BOB: male |
Oh Il Furioso Dolce con Spirito |
BOS female: |
Livana of Bazil's Band |
CACIB male: |
Oh Il Furioso Dolce con Spirito |
res. CACIB male: |
Harry Potter aus Grisus Höhle |
CACIB female: |
Livana of Bazil's Band |
res. CACIB female: |
Shiny-Star from Castle of Beauties |
Junior male: |
|
Junior female: |
Pixel's Senza Pari Dolce Con Spirito |
SHOW RESULTS |
19.8.2017 CAC club show (w/o CW) KCHMPP Mikulov, CZ
Judge: Zita Kotlas Sarnyai,SRB |
|
BOB: female |
Patty Bílá amfora |
BOS male: |
Perry Mateus Blataj |
Junior male: |
|
Junior female: |
|
PHOTOS | SHOW RESULTS |
19.8.2017 CAC Terrier Ristijärvi, FIN
Judge: Marjo Nygard,FIN |
|
BOB: male |
White Twinkles Hello Handsome |
CAC male: |
White Twinkles Hello Handsome |
Junior male: |
|
Junior female: |
Alppilaakson Daisy Duck's Dicky |
SHOW RESULTS |
19.8.2017 OG Siegerland, D
Judge: Margret Möller-Sieber,D |
|
BOB, BIS male: |
Keen Expression Duncan McLeod |
BOS female: |
Flying Westies Diamond Daisy |
CAC male: |
Keen Expression Duncan McLeod |
res. CAC male: |
U are My Knight Blataj |
CAC female: |
Flying Westies Diamond Daisy |
res. CAC female: |
Keen Expression Change My Heart |
Junior male: |
What a Feeling vom Nopper-Hof |
Junior female: |
The Beloved Fia Lisa on Troublemaker Street |
PHOTOS | SHOW RESULTS |
18.8.2017 CAC Terrier Bornholm, DK
Judge: Anne Klaas,EST |
|
BOB, III. BIS male: |
Posh Party DJ |
BOS female: |
Bonnie Ann's Eliza |
CAC female: |
W-Kiss Westyle Promise |
res. CAC female: |
Weltstar's Ellie |
Junior male: |
|
Junior female: |
White Label Kiara |
II. BIS Veteran female: |
Posh Party Kit |
SHOW RESULTS |
15.8.2017 CAC Golub Dobrzyn, PL
Judge: Lukasz Pawlowski,PL |
|
BOB: male |
Forget Me Not z Ksiezopola |
BOS female: |
Yvy One per Milion z Ksiezopola |
Zwyciezca male: |
Forget Me Not z Ksiezopola |
Zwyciezca female: |
Yvy One per Milion z Ksiezopola |
Junior male: |
Thunderer from Amber Coast |
Junior female: |
Misia Psi Ogród |
SHOW RESULTS |
13.8.2017 OG Erfurt, D
Judge: Falk Rüdiger Siewert,D |
|
BOB: female |
Yulia Happy Naux |
BOS male: |
Challanger von den Steigerwaldhöh'n |
CAC male: |
White Warmia's Angus Starlight |
res. CAC male: |
U are My Knight Blataj |
CAC female: |
Yulia Happy Naux |
res. CAC female: |
Bodyguard's Sweet Mystery Memory |
Junior male: |
Challanger von den Steigerwaldhöh'n |
Junior female: |
Touch My Heart Tuff Buddies from Ashhill |
SHOW RESULTS |
13.8.2017 CACIB Ludwigshafen, D
Judge: Walter Berghäuser,D |
|
BOB, BIG male: |
Keen Expression Duncan McLeod |
BOS female: |
Keen Expression Be My Bijou |
CACIB male: |
Keen Expression Duncan McLeod |
res. CACIB male: |
Dream Story Little Shining Star |
CACIB female: |
Keen Expression Be My Bijou |
res. CACIB female: |
Ice Crystal Lillifee aus Grisus Höhle |
Junior male: |
|
Junior female: |
Sparkling in a Free World |
PHOTOS | SHOW RESULTS |
13.8.2017 CAC Terrier Seinäjoki, FIN
Judge: Vesa Lehtonen,FIN |
|
Junior male: |
|
Junior female: |
|
SHOW RESULTS |
13.8.2017 CAC Šalčininkai, LT
Judge: Panos Demetriou,CY |
|
BOS female: |
Snoudonija Luna Fortuna |
Nugaletojas female: |
Snoudonija Luna Fortuna |
Junior male: |
|
Junior female: |
|
SHOW RESULTS |
12.8.2017 OG Erfurt, D
Judge: Tina Sterguljc Krušič,SLO |
|
BOB: male |
Keen Expression Duncan McLeod |
BOS female: |
Yulia Happy Naux |
CAC male: |
Keen Expression Duncan McLeod |
res. CAC male: |
U are My Knight Blataj |
CAC female: |
Yulia Happy Naux |
res. CAC female: |
V.I.P.'s Sunshine Lady of White Castle |
Junior male: |
Challanger von den Steigerwaldhöh'n |
Junior female: |
|
PHOTOS | SHOW RESULTS |
12.8.2017 CACIB Joensuu, FIN
Judge: Morag Connolly,IRL |
|
BOB: female |
Stars Factory Wind of Change |
BOS male: |
White Villan King of Hearts |
CACIB male: |
White Villan King of Hearts |
CACIB female: |
Stars Factory Wind of Change |
CAC female: |
Stars Factory Wind of Change |
Junior male: |
|
Junior female: |
|
SHOW RESULTS |
12.8.2017 CACIB Mladá Boleslav, CZ
Judge: Petr Řehánek,CZ |
|
BOB: male |
Xavier Happy Naux |
BOS female: |
Yzzi Třešňový květ |
CACIB male: |
Xavier Happy Naux |
res. CACIB male: |
Antares Clan Abigeus |
CACIB female: |
Yzzi Třešňový květ |
res. CACIB female: |
Yasmine Bílý Hurricane |
Junior male: |
|
Junior female: |
Yustine Happy Naux |
PHOTOS | SHOW RESULTS |
12.8.2017 CAC Šalčininkai, LT
|
|
BOS female: |
Snoudonija Luna Fortuna |
Nugaletojas female: |
Snoudonija Luna Fortuna |
Junior male: |
|
Junior female: |
|
SHOW RESULTS |
12.8.2017 CAC Turku, FIN
Judge: Shaun Watson,CY |
|
BOB: male |
Loving You Liar My Desire |
BOS female: |
Piquants Lucky Lady |
CAC male: |
Nearly Anonymous |
CAC female: |
Piquants Lucky Lady |
Junior male: |
Nearly Anonymous |
Junior female: |
Tessa Tinkerbelle Trentinosanto |
SHOW RESULTS |
12.8.2017 CACIB Zakopane, PL
Judge: Tomasz Borkowski,PL |
|
BOB: male |
Westicon Highland Hunter |
BOS female: |
Victory in the Game Vertragus |
CACIB male: |
Westicon Highland Hunter |
CACIB female: |
Victory in the Game Vertragus |
res. CACIB female: |
Patty Bílá amfora |
Junior male: |
|
Junior female: |
Jessi Terra Gold |
SHOW RESULTS |
6.8.2017 CAC Bremen, D
Judge: Ozan Belkis,TR |
|
BOB: female |
Bettyhill's Bonfire Heart |
BOS male: |
Balmoral's Brooklet Bardale |
Junior male: |
White Snowshoes Heartbreaker |
Junior female: |
Flying Westies Diamond Daisy |
SHOW RESULTS |
6.8.2017 CACIB Kreuzlingen, CH
Judge: Anatoli Zhuk,BY |
|
BOB: male |
White Bandits' I'm a Rising Star |
BOS female: |
Wiwa des Pinfols |
CACIB male: |
White Bandits' I'm a Rising Star |
res. CACIB male: |
Dream Story Little Shining Star |
CACIB female: |
Wiwa des Pinfols |
res. CACIB female: |
Sherlock des Pinfols |
Junior male: |
|
Junior female: |
|
SHOW RESULTS |
6.8.2017 CAC Nowy Sacz, PL
Judge: Monika Kuriata-Okarmus,PL |
|
BOB: female |
Mata Hari Adamantina Corda |
Zwyciezca female: |
Mata Hari Adamantina Corda |
Junior male: |
|
Junior female: |
|
SHOW RESULTS |
6.8.2017 CACIB Sopot, PL
Judge: Elzbieta Chwalibóg,PL |
|
BOB, II. BIG male: |
Marc Antoine de la Fonema |
BOS female: |
Pride N Precious Born for Vertragus |
CACIB male: |
Marc Antoine de la Fonema |
res. CACIB male: |
I'm Always on Your Mind od Bobika |
CACIB female: |
Pride N Precious Born for Vertragus |
res. CACIB female: |
Juste Une Zyzel Rouge de la Fonema |
Junior male: |
Vision of Vertragus |
Junior female: |
Perfect Like Me od Bobika |
SHOW RESULTS |
5.8.2017 CAC Haapavesi, FIN
Judge: Marjo Nygard,FIN |
|
BOB: male |
Who's Willy-Nilly |
BOS female: |
Piquants Lucky Lady |
CAC male: |
Mine Luck Will Be Lucky Guy |
CAC female: |
Piquants Lucky Lady |
Junior male: |
Alppilaakson Daisy Duck's Dewey |
Junior female: |
Who's That Girl |
SHOW RESULTS |
5.8.2017 CACIB Kuopio, FIN
Judge: Markku Kipinä,FIN |
|
BOB: male |
White Villan King of Hearts |
BOS female: |
Lazydays Primo |
CACIB male: |
White Villan King of Hearts |
CACIB female: |
Lazydays Primo |
CAC female: |
White Villan U Stole My Heart |
Junior male: |
|
Junior female: |
Who's That Girl |
SHOW RESULTS |
5.8.2017 Paignton, GB
Judge: Bob Milner,GB |
|
BOB, BIG male: |
Tomlyndon Eager Ernest |
CC male: |
Tomlyndon Eager Ernest |
res. CC male: |
Lizandycris Line Me Up |
CC female: |
Lindenka Apple Krumble |
res. CC female: |
The Dashing Devil's La Diva |
Best Puppy, BIG Puppy female: |
The Dashing Devil's Popcorn at Gilbri |
Junior male: |
|
Junior female: |
|
SHOW RESULTS |
5.8.2017 CACIB Sopot, PL
Judge: Lisbeth Mach,CH |
|
BOB, II. BIG male: |
Marc Antoine de la Fonema |
BOS female: |
I'm Mad about You od Bobika |
CACIB male: |
Marc Antoine de la Fonema |
res. CACIB male: |
I'm Always on Your Mind od Bobika |
CACIB female: |
I'm Mad about You od Bobika |
res. CACIB female: |
Juste Une Zyzel Rouge de la Fonema |
Junior male: |
Pride N Precious Be My Vendetta |
Junior female: |
Perfect Like Me od Bobika |
PHOTOS | SHOW RESULTS |
5.8.2017 Speciality Terrier, H
Judge: Pavol Seman,SK |
|
BOB, BIS Junior, BIG, BIS male: |
Bogarhazi New Fashion |
BOS female: |
Zenith of Rockwell Voila |
Junior male: |
Bogarhazi New Fashion |
Junior female: |
|
II. BIS Veteran female: |
Rockó Rott Amanda |
PHOTOS | SHOW RESULTS |
5.8.2017 Club show Terrier, H
Judge: František Polehňa,CZ |
|
BOB, BIS Junior, BIG, BIS male: |
Bogarhazi New Fashion |
BOS female: |
Zenith of Rockwell Voila |
Club Winner male: |
Zenith of Rockwell Diesel |
Club Winner female: |
Zenith of Rockwell Voila |
Junior male: |
Bogarhazi New Fashion |
Junior female: |
|
II. BIS Veteran female: |
Rockó Rott Amanda |
PHOTOS | SHOW RESULTS |
30.7.2017 OG Mittelhessen, D
Judge: Goran Gladic,SRB |
|
BOB: female |
Keen Expression Be My Bijou |
BOS male: |
Keen Expression Duncan McLeod |
CAC male: |
Keen Expression Duncan McLeod |
res. CAC male: |
U are My Knight Blataj |
CAC female: |
Keen Expression Be My Bijou |
res. CAC female: |
Yulia Happy Naux |
Junior male: |
|
Junior female: |
Goldmountain's All of Me |
SHOW RESULTS |
30.7.2017 OG Mittenwalde, D
Judge: Andrew Beare,IRL |
|
BOB: female |
Vanessa vom Elchweg |
CAC male: |
Leonhard's Crispin |
CAC female: |
Vanessa vom Elchweg |
res. CAC female: |
Bodyguard's Sweet Mystery Memory |
Junior male: |
Caitlin's Dragon's Heart from the House of Chikung |
Junior female: |
Masey v. Lausitzer Eck |
PHOTOS | SHOW RESULTS |
30.7.2017 CACIB Rotterdam, NL
Judge: Michael Clancy,IRL |
|
BOB: male |
Lynnsto for Your Eyes Only |
BOS female: |
Rockcliff's Kiss of Fire |
CACIB male: |
Lynnsto for Your Eyes Only |
res. CACIB male: |
Caithness Poetry in Motion |
CACIB female: |
Rockcliff's Kiss of Fire |
res. CACIB female: |
Caithness Poproyal |
Junior male: |
Alistair from Castle of Beauties |
Junior female: |
Charise's White Million Dollar-Pie |
SHOW RESULTS |
29.7.2017 CAC Bedzin, PL
Judge: Lukasz Pawlowski,PL |
|
BOB: male |
I'm Always on Your Mind od Bobika |
BOS female: |
Pina Colada Ahimenes |
Zwyciezca male: |
I'm Always on Your Mind od Bobika |
Zwyciezca female: |
Pina Colada Ahimenes |
Junior male: |
|
Junior female: |
Perfect Like Me od Bobika |
SHOW RESULTS |
29.7.2017 OG Mittenwalde, D
Judge: Elfriede Heidecker,A |
|
BOB: female |
Vanessa vom Elchweg |
BOS male: |
Xandro-Luca vom Elchweg |
CAC female: |
Vanessa vom Elchweg |
res. CAC female: |
Bodyguard's Sweet Mystery Memory |
Junior male: |
Xandro-Luca vom Elchweg |
Junior female: |
Masey v. Lausitzer Eck |
PHOTOS | SHOW RESULTS |
29.7.2017 CACIB Ransäter, S
Judge: Arne Foss,N |
|
BOB: male |
Kenzington Style |
BOS female: |
Jazzing Aint She Sweet |
CACIB male: |
Kenzington Style |
res. CACIB male: |
Werweise's Tequila |
CACIB female: |
Jazzing Aint She Sweet |
res. CACIB female: |
Westicon Impossible Touch |
CAC male: |
Werweise's Tequila |
res. CAC male: |
Kriswestin Victorius |
res. CAC female: |
Jazzing Bumble Bee |
Junior male: |
|
Junior female: |
|
SHOW RESULTS |
27.7.2017 CAC Split, HR
Judge: Sanja Vreteničic,MNE |
|
BOB: male |
Pride N Precious Be My Vendetta |
Junior male: |
Pride N Precious Be My Vendetta |
Junior female: |
|
SHOW RESULTS |
23.7.2017 OG Augsburg, D
Judge: Milivoje Uroševic,SRB |
|
BOB, Bester Niederläufer, II. BIS female: |
Pride and Precious Sweet White Angel |
CAC male: |
White Bandits' I'm a Rising Sun |
CAC female: |
Pride and Precious Sweet White Angel |
res. CAC female: |
Bright'n Breezy von Bayern |
Junior male: |
|
Junior female: |
Bodyguard's Sweet Mystery Memory |
BIS Baby female: |
Mechta Nataly Zampanzar |
II. BIS Veteran female: |
Glencoe's I'm on Fire |
PHOTOS | SHOW RESULTS |
23.7.2017 CACIB Köping, S
Judge: Eva Nielsen,S |
|
BOB, BIG, BIS male: |
Westicon Highland Knight |
BOS female: |
Wild Look of Rebellion |
CACIB male: |
Westicon Highland Knight |
res. CACIB male: |
Werweise's Tequila |
CACIB female: |
Wild Look of Rebellion |
res. CACIB female: |
Jazzing Pardon Me |
CAC male: |
Werweise's Tequila |
CAC female: |
Jazzing Girl on Fire |
res. CAC female: |
Across Romantico Toscana |
Junior male: |
|
Junior female: |
Smash High Society |
SHOW RESULTS |
23.7.2017 CACIB Liege, B
Judge: Constantinos Andreou,CY |
|
BOB: female |
Rockcliff's Kiss of Fire |
BOS male: |
Alistair from Castle of Beauties |
CACIB male: |
White Bandits' I'm a Rising Star |
res. CACIB male: |
Harry Potter aus Grisus Höhle |
CACIB female: |
Rockcliff's Kiss of Fire |
res. CACIB female: |
Shiny-Star from Castle of Beauties |
Junior male: |
Alistair from Castle of Beauties |
Junior female: |
Meme Pas Peur du Clos des Galinettes |
SHOW RESULTS |
23.7.2017 CAC Terrier Svendborg, DK
Judge: Patricia Nemirovsky de Alsina,RA |
|
BOB: male |
Ding-A-Ling Good Speed |
BOS female: |
Cilvisund's Circle of Life |
CAC male: |
Born to Rule Superbia |
res. CAC male: |
Westi World Knockando |
CAC female: |
White Cichos Kejserindens Katarina |
Junior male: |
Born to Rule Superbia |
Junior female: |
White Cichos Kejserindens Katarina |
SHOW RESULTS |
22.7.2017 CACIB Czestochowa, PL
Judge: Rainer Jacobs,D |
|
BOB: male |
I'm Always on Your Mind od Bobika |
BOS female: |
My Little Princess White Tiger |
CACIB male: |
I'm Always on Your Mind od Bobika |
res. CACIB male: |
Wild Blizzard Qui Si Gela |
CACIB female: |
My Little Princess White Tiger |
res. CACIB female: |
I'm Mad about You od Bobika |
Junior male: |
Nazar Emperor of Thunder Tecono |
Junior female: |
Cynthia Lea z Polskiej strony |
PHOTOS | SHOW RESULTS |
22.7.2017 CAC Terrier Eskilstuna, S
Judge: Clay Coady,USA |
|
BOB, BIS male: |
Westicon Highland Knight |
BOS female: |
Jazzing Girl on Fire |
CAC male: |
Werweise's Tequila |
res. CAC male: |
Jazzing Buddy Holly |
CAC female: |
Jazzing Girl on Fire |
res. CAC female: |
Skottborn's Fascinator |
Junior male: |
Jazzing Buddy Holly |
Junior female: |
Werweise's Lady in Charge |
SHOW RESULTS |
22.7.2017 CAC Westie Espoo, FIN
Judge: Dot Britten,GB |
|
BOB: male |
White Villan King of Hearts |
BOS female: |
Perhaps Piri Piri |
CAC male: |
Donut's Big Hunk |
CAC female: |
Perhaps Piri Piri |
Junior male: |
Donut's Big Hunk |
Junior female: |
Perhaps Piri Piri |
SHOW RESULTS |
22.7.2017 CACIB Kemi, FIN
Judge: Inesa Pablaka,LV |
|
BOB: male |
Alppilaakson Easy to Like |
BOS female: |
White Twinkles Golden Camelia |
CACIB male: |
Alppilaakson Easy to Like |
res. CACIB male: |
White Twinkles Full of Power |
CACIB female: |
White Twinkles Golden Camelia |
res. CACIB female: |
Alppilaakson Highland Harriet |
CAC male: |
Alppilaakson Easy to Like |
res. CAC male: |
Alppilaakson Daisy Duck's Dewey |
CAC female: |
White Twinkles Golden Camelia |
res. CAC female: |
Alppilaakson Daisy Duck's Dicky |
Junior male: |
Alppilaakson Daisy Duck's Dewey |
Junior female: |
Alppilaakson Daisy Duck's Dicky |
SHOW RESULTS |
22.7.2017 CACIB Liege, B
Judge: Francesco Cochetti,I |
|
BOB: female |
Lynnsto Special Intent |
BOS male: |
Lynnsto for Your Eyes Only |
CACIB male: |
Lynnsto for Your Eyes Only |
res. CACIB male: |
White Bandits' I'm a Rising Star |
CACIB female: |
Lynnsto Special Intent |
Junior male: |
What a Feeling vom Nopper-Hof |
Junior female: |
White Bandits' Lollipop |
SHOW RESULTS |
22.7.2017 CAC Terrier Porvoo, FIN
Judge: Linda Jürgens,EST |
|
BOB: male |
Luolapeikon Tallitonttu |
CAC male: |
Luolapeikon Tallitonttu |
res. CAC male: |
Nearly Anonymous |
Junior male: |
Nearly Anonymous |
Junior female: |
|
SHOW RESULTS |
22.7.2017 CAC Terrier Svendborg, DK
Judge: Hans van den Berg,NL |
|
BOB, III. BIS female: |
Cilvisund's Circle of Life |
BOS male: |
Louis |
CAC male: |
Born to Rule Superbia |
CAC female: |
Kni's Kassiopeja |
res. CAC female: |
Arnitlund's I'm Special |
Junior male: |
Born to Rule Superbia |
Junior female: |
White Cichos Kejserindens Katarina |
SHOW RESULTS |
21.7.2017 CAC Terrier Svendborg, DK
Judge: Vandra Lee Huber,USA |
|
BOB: female |
Cilvisund's Circle of Life |
BOS male: |
Born to Rule Superbia |
CAC male: |
Born to Rule Superbia |
res. CAC male: |
Westi World Knockando |
CAC female: |
Cilvisund's Circle of Life |
res. CAC female: |
Kni's Kassiopeja |
Junior male: |
Born to Rule Superbia |
Junior female: |
White Cichos Kejserindens Katarina |
BIS Baby male: |
Arnitlund's Zantos Zone of Fire |
PHOTOS | SHOW RESULTS |
16.7.2017 Club show KfT Alsfeld, D
Judge: Katharina Round,F |
|
BOB: male |
Calico v. Lausitzer Eck |
BOS female: |
White Bandits' Belle Bijou |
Club Winner male: |
Magic Matisse vom Märchengarten |
Club Winner female: |
Magic Coco Chanel vom Märchengarten |
Junior male: |
Calico v. Lausitzer Eck |
Junior female: |
White Bandits' Lollipop |
BIS Veteran female: |
White Bandits' Belle Bijou |
PHOTOS | SHOW RESULTS |
16.7.2017 CAC Gdynia, PL
Judge: Maciej Bralczyk,PL |
|
BOB, IV. BIG male: |
Galileo the Royal Lord |
BOS female: |
Lens of the Universe Kubson |
Zwyciezca male: |
Galileo the Royal Lord |
Zwyciezca female: |
Lens of the Universe Kubson |
Junior male: |
|
Junior female: |
Great Coco Royal Lord |
PHOTOS | SHOW RESULTS |
16.7.2017 CAC Moscow, RUS
Judge: Rechetnikova,RUS |
|
Junior male: |
|
Junior female: |
|
SHOW RESULTS |
16.7.2017 CACIB Oulu, FIN
Judge: Augustin Ionescu,RO |
|
BOB: male |
White Villan King of Hearts |
BOS female: |
White Villan U Stole My Heart |
CACIB male: |
White Villan King of Hearts |
res. CACIB male: |
Across Masterpiece |
CACIB female: |
White Villan U Stole My Heart |
res. CACIB female: |
White Twinkles Golden Camelia |
CAC male: |
Across Masterpiece |
res. CAC male: |
Alppilaakson Easy to Like |
CAC female: |
White Villan U Stole My Heart |
res. CAC female: |
White Twinkles Golden Camelia |
Junior male: |
White Twinkles Hello Handsome |
Junior female: |
Alppilaakson Daisy Duck's Dicky |
SHOW RESULTS |
16.7.2017 CACIB Szombathely, H
Judge: Maite Gonzalbo,E |
|
CACIB male: |
Wild Blizzard Qui Si Gela |
Junior male: |
|
Junior female: |
|
PHOTOS | SHOW RESULTS |
15.7.2017 OG Alsfeld, D
Judge: Julija Aidietiene,LT |
|
BOB: female |
Flying Westies Extra Touch |
Junior male: |
|
Junior female: |
Flying Westies Extra Touch |
SHOW RESULTS |
15.7.2017 CAC Gdynia, PL
Judge: Leszek Siejkowski,PL |
|
BOB: male |
Galileo the Royal Lord |
BOS female: |
Great Coco Royal Lord |
Zwyciezca male: |
Galileo the Royal Lord |
Zwyciezca female: |
Lens of the Universe Kubson |
Junior male: |
|
Junior female: |
Great Coco Royal Lord |
PHOTOS | SHOW RESULTS |
15.7.2017 CAC Mladá Boleslav, CZ
Judge: František Szalai,SK |
|
BOB: female |
Alexandra Brave Smiling Nippers |
BOS male: |
Perry Mateus Blataj |
National Winner male: |
Perry Mateus Blataj |
National Winner female: |
Alexandra Brave Smiling Nippers |
Junior male: |
|
Junior female: |
Yasmine Bílý Hurricane |
PHOTOS | SHOW RESULTS |
15.7.2017 CACIB Oberwart, A
Judge: Susanne Ehrenreich-Kofler,A |
|
BOB: male |
Zenith of Rockwell Diesel |
BOS female: |
Yzzi Třešňový květ |
CACIB male: |
Zenith of Rockwell Diesel |
res. CACIB male: |
Yoopy Třešňový květ |
CACIB female: |
Yzzi Třešňový květ |
res. CACIB female: |
W. D. O'La La Pillangó Girl |
Junior male: |
|
Junior female: |
The Only One of Rolling Stones |
PHOTOS | SHOW RESULTS |
15.7.2017 CACIB Oulu, FIN
Judge: Kevin Maye,IRL |
|
BOB: male |
Do Tell My Wild Love |
BOS female: |
White Villan U Stole My Heart |
CACIB male: |
Do Tell My Wild Love |
res. CACIB male: |
White Villan King of Hearts |
CACIB female: |
White Villan U Stole My Heart |
res. CACIB female: |
Across New Generation |
CAC male: |
Do Tell My Wild Love |
res. CAC male: |
Across Masterpiece |
CAC female: |
White Villan U Stole My Heart |
res. CAC female: |
Across New Generation |
Junior male: |
Alppilaakson Daisy Duck's Dewey |
Junior female: |
Lazydays Grattis |
SHOW RESULTS |
15.7.2017 CAC Szombathely, H
Judge: Gábor Korózs,H |
|
BOB: male |
Wild Blizzard Qui Si Gela |
Junior male: |
|
Junior female: |
|
PHOTOS | SHOW RESULTS |
9.7.2017 CAC Alfta, S
Judge: Wim Wellens,NL |
|
BOB: male |
Alborada Keyser |
BOS female: |
Sweet Westie's Bright and Shine |
CAC male: |
Alborada Keyser |
res. CAC male: |
Canty Wean Craxxy |
CAC female: |
Sweet Westie's Bright and Shine |
res. CAC female: |
Rowdycharm Queenie |
Junior male: |
|
Junior female: |
|
SHOW RESULTS |
9.7.2017 OG Paaren Glien, D
Judge: Malgorzata Zakrzewska,PL |
|
BOB, II. Bester Niederläufer male: |
Calico v. Lausitzer Eck |
BOS female: |
High Energy vom Krugpfuhl |
CAC male: |
Calico v. Lausitzer Eck |
CAC female: |
High Energy vom Krugpfuhl |
res. CAC female: |
Lea von den Blauen Bergen |
Junior male: |
|
Junior female: |
Victory in the Game Vertragus |
SHOW RESULTS |
9.7.2017 CAC Raasepori, FIN
Judge: Roberto Schill,RO |
|
BOB: female |
Loving You Lil Marie Antoinette |
BOS male: |
Loving You Liebe Meines Bebens |
CAC female: |
Loving You Lil Marie Antoinette |
res. CAC female: |
Snowwhite |
Junior male: |
Perhaps Patrick Star |
Junior female: |
|
SHOW RESULTS |
9.7.2017 OG Rodensteiner Land, D
Judge: Linda Reinelt-Gebauer,D |
|
BOB: male |
Happy Hero of Nightingale |
BOS female: |
True Avadore Sunshine Celebration |
CAC male: |
Happy Hero of Nightingale |
res. CAC male: |
Dream Story Little Shining Star |
CAC female: |
True Avadore Sunshine Celebration |
res. CAC female: |
Luna of Nightingale |
Junior male: |
|
Junior female: |
Flying Westies Extra Touch |
BIS Baby female: |
Nevada of Nightingale |
PHOTOS | SHOW RESULTS |
9.7.2017 Speciality WA Tyringe, S
Judge: Wendy Corri,GB |
|
BOB: male |
Westicon Highland Knight |
BOS female: |
Jazzing Pardon Me |
CAC male: |
Mechta Nataly Aventurine |
res. CAC male: |
Primos Joe Hill |
CAC female: |
Rieskant's Just Sayin' |
res. CAC female: |
Match Mystic Fairy |
Junior male: |
Mechta Nataly Aventurine |
Junior female: |
Yatzy Be Bop a Lula |
SHOW RESULTS |
8.7.2017 CAC Mikkeli, FIN
Judge: Kaisa Metteri-Gold, Kaisa,FIN |
|
BOB: male |
Loving You Liar My Desire |
BOS female: |
Loving You Lil Marie Antoinette |
CAC male: |
Do Tell Light My Fire |
CAC female: |
Loving You Lil Marie Antoinette |
res. CAC female: |
Loving You Liebe Romantik |
Junior male: |
|
Junior female: |
|
SHOW RESULTS |
8.7.2017 OG Paaren Glien, D
Judge: Walter Jungblut,D |
|
BOB, Bester Niederläufer, II. BIS male: |
Alborada Bittman |
BOS female: |
Masey v. Lausitzer Eck |
CAC male: |
Alborada Bittman |
res. CAC male: |
Calico v. Lausitzer Eck |
CAC female: |
Lea von den Blauen Bergen |
res. CAC female: |
High Energy vom Krugpfuhl |
Junior male: |
|
Junior female: |
Masey v. Lausitzer Eck |
III. BIS Baby male: |
Atomic Lover Adoxa |
PHOTOS | SHOW RESULTS |
8.7.2017 CACIB Warszawa, PL
Judge: Maria Zasada,PL |
|
BOB: male |
Le Petit Pascal de la Fonema |
BOS female: |
Dafi Sex-Bomba |
CACIB male: |
Le Petit Pascal de la Fonema |
res. CACIB male: |
Marc Antoine de la Fonema |
CACIB female: |
Dafi Sex-Bomba |
res. CACIB female: |
Gala G. Jachowicz |
Junior male: |
|
Junior female: |
Victory in the Game Vertragus |
SHOW RESULTS |
8.7.2017 CACIB Ylivieska, FIN
Judge: Falk Rüdiger Siewert,D |
|
BOB: male |
Alppilaakson Daisy Duck's Dewey |
BOS female: |
Starring Ruusa |
CACIB male: |
Mine Luck Will Be Lucky Guy |
res. CACIB male: |
Alppilaakson Easy to Like |
CACIB female: |
Alppilaakson Highland Harriet |
res. CACIB female: |
Wild Weasels Beloved Queen |
CAC male: |
Alppilaakson Daisy Duck's Dewey |
res. CAC male: |
Mine Luck Will Be Lucky Guy |
CAC female: |
Rockchick |
res. CAC female: |
Loving You Leann Rimes |
Junior male: |
Alppilaakson Daisy Duck's Dewey |
Junior female: |
Loving You Leann Rimes |
SHOW RESULTS |
2.7.2017 OG Dorsten, D
Judge: Tina Deipenbrock,D |
|
BOB: male |
Magic Matisse vom Märchengarten |
CAC male: |
Magic Matisse vom Märchengarten |
CAC female: |
Magic Coco Chanel vom Märchengarten |
res. CAC female: |
True Avadore Sunshine Celebration |
Junior male: |
|
Junior female: |
Flying Westies Extra Touch |
PHOTOS | SHOW RESULTS |
2.7.2017 CAC Szczytno, PL
Judge: Ina Malecka,PL |
|
BOB: female |
Gorwin Misty |
Zwyciezca female: |
Gorwin Misty |
Junior male: |
|
Junior female: |
|
SHOW RESULTS |
2.7.2017 CAC Szczytno, PL
Judge: Andrzej Jendrasiak,PL |
|
BOB: female |
Gorwin Misty |
Zwyciezca female: |
Gorwin Misty |
Junior male: |
|
Junior female: |
|
SHOW RESULTS |
2.7.2017 CAC Tuusula, FIN
Judge: Eeva Rautala,FIN |
|
BOB: female |
White Villan U Stole My Heart |
BOS male: |
White Villan X-factor |
CAC male: |
White Villan X-factor |
CAC female: |
White Villan U Stole My Heart |
res. CAC female: |
Starring Niinkusilleen |
Junior male: |
White Villan X-factor |
Junior female: |
Vänden Wivian |
SHOW RESULTS |
2.7.2017 CACIB Velká Ida, SK
Judge: Csaba Denk,H |
|
BOB: male |
Summer Wine od Bobika |
BOS female: |
Lady Angie White Crystal Gi&Gi |
CACIB male: |
Summer Wine od Bobika |
CACIB female: |
Alexandra Brave Smiling Nippers |
res. CACIB female: |
Figa Storczykowa |
Junior male: |
|
Junior female: |
Lady Angie White Crystal Gi&Gi |
PHOTOS | SHOW RESULTS |
2.7.2017 Club show Wittau, A
Judge: Peter Würgatsch,D |
|
BOB: male |
Brigoree Bolero |
BOS female: |
Pride and Precious Sweet White Angel |
Junior male: |
Jackomo von der Grafschaft Lamberg |
Junior female: |
Born to Be a Star Superbia |
PHOTOS | SHOW RESULTS |
1.7.2017 CAC Boras, S
Judge: Susan Carr,USA |
|
BOB, BIG, IV. BIS male: |
Kenzington Style |
BOS female: |
Wild Look of Rebellion |
CAC female: |
Werweise's First Lady |
res. CAC female: |
Tails Up Show Me |
Junior male: |
|
Junior female: |
Werweise's First Lady |
SHOW RESULTS |
1.7.2017 CAC Klatovy, CZ
Judge: Yvonne van den Bogert,NL |
|
BOB: female |
Virginia Happy Naux |
BOS male: |
Vild Bílý Hurricane |
National Winner male: |
Vild Bílý Hurricane |
National Winner female: |
Virginia Happy Naux |
Junior male: |
|
Junior female: |
Yasmine Bílý Hurricane |
PHOTOS | SHOW RESULTS |
1.7.2017 CACIB Limburgia, NL
Judge: Rita Reyniers,B |
|
BOB: female |
Snowflake Mountain Amadea |
CACIB male: |
Always-Mine from Castle of Beauties |
res. CACIB male: |
Something Special Superbia Lynnsto |
CACIB female: |
Nina von House Kukic |
res. CACIB female: |
Lynnsto Special Intent |
Junior male: |
Alistair from Castle of Beauties |
Junior female: |
Snowflake Mountain Amadea |
PHOTOS | SHOW RESULTS |
1.7.2017 CACIB Riihimäki, FIN
Judge: Marja Salminen,FIN |
|
BOB: male |
Loving You Liebe Meines Bebens |
BOS female: |
Lazydays Primo |
CACIB male: |
Loving You Liebe Meines Bebens |
res. CACIB male: |
White Villan King of Hearts |
CACIB female: |
Lazydays Primo |
res. CACIB female: |
Starring Niinkusilleen |
CAC male: |
Donut's Zen Point |
res. CAC female: |
Love Affair with Who's della Riva d'Arno |
Junior male: |
|
Junior female: |
|
SHOW RESULTS |
1.7.2017 CAC Terrier Tuusniemi, FIN
Judge: Ligita Zake,LV |
|
BOB: male |
Mine Luck Will Be Lucky Guy |
CAC male: |
Mine Luck Will Be Lucky Guy |
Junior male: |
|
Junior female: |
Loving You Leann Rimes |
SHOW RESULTS |
1.7.2017 CACIB Velká Ida, SK
Judge: Krzysztof Czechowski,PL |
|
BOB: male |
Jimmy Give Me Five White Crystal Gi&Gi |
BOS female: |
Alexandra Brave Smiling Nippers |
CACIB male: |
Jimmy Give Me Five White Crystal Gi&Gi |
CACIB female: |
Alexandra Brave Smiling Nippers |
res. CACIB female: |
Jackie Show Lady White Crystal Gi&Gi |
Junior male: |
|
Junior female: |
Lady Angie White Crystal Gi&Gi |
PHOTOS | SHOW RESULTS |
1.7.2017 Windsor, GB
Judge: Ann Bartlett,GB |
|
BOB: male |
Tomlyndon Eager Ernest |
CC male: |
Tomlyndon Eager Ernest |
res. CC male: |
Lilmill Nosey Parker |
CC female: |
The Dashing Devil's La Diva |
res. CC female: |
Burneze Our Marnie |
Best Puppy, BIG Puppy female: |
The Dashing Devil's Popcorn at Gilbri |
Junior male: |
|
Junior female: |
|
SHOW RESULTS |
1.7.2017 Club show Wittau, A
Judge: Sigrid Würgatsch,D |
|
BOB: male |
Brigoree Bolero |
BOS female: |
Pride and Precious Sweet White Angel |
Junior male: |
Take Control Vertragus |
Junior female: |
|
SHOW RESULTS |
30.6.2017 Speciality SKCHTaF Košice, SK
Judge: Pavol Seman,SK |
|
BOB, BIG, BIS male: |
Jimmy Give Me Five White Crystal Gi&Gi |
BOS female: |
Eimi zo Zlatej záhrady |
Junior male: |
Norik zo Zlatej záhrady |
Junior female: |
Polly zo Zlatej záhrady |
II. BIS Baby male: |
Carlitto Smiling Nippers |
III. BIS Baby female: |
Camille Smiling Nippers |
II. BIS Veteran female: |
Rockó Rott Amanda |
PHOTOS | SHOW RESULTS |
25.6.2017 CACIB Aarau, CH
Judge: Harto Stockmari,FIN |
|
BOB: male |
White Bandits' I'm a Rising Star |
BOS female: |
Lovely Lady Kisses of White Thistle |
CACIB male: |
White Bandits' I'm a Rising Star |
res. CACIB male: |
Dream Story Little Shining Star |
CACIB female: |
Lovely Lady Kisses of White Thistle |
res. CACIB female: |
Valentina Happy Naux |
Junior male: |
|
Junior female: |
|
PHOTOS | SHOW RESULTS |
25.6.2017 CAC Kiev, UA
Judge: Alin Dumitrescu,RO |
|
BOB: male |
Invincible Tyson Tory's Secret |
BOS female: |
Mary Christmas Tory's Secret |
Junior male: |
Gregor Hero of My Life |
Junior female: |
Olbejn Audrey |
SHOW RESULTS |
25.6.2017 OG München-Daglfing, D
Judge: Jens Ruck,A |
|
BOB: female |
Bright'n Breezy von Bayern |
CAC female: |
Bright'n Breezy von Bayern |
res. CAC female: |
Tessie Happy Naux |
Junior male: |
|
Junior female: |
Sparkling in a Free World |
PHOTOS | SHOW RESULTS |
25.6.2017 OG Münster, D
Judge: Reinhard Ritz,D |
|
BOB: male |
Catch the Spirit of Morningsky |
BOS female: |
O'Glendence The Masterpiece |
CAC male: |
Catch the Spirit of Morningsky |
res. CAC male: |
El Lute White Pride of Nieke |
CAC female: |
O'Glendence The Masterpiece |
res. CAC female: |
Fairytale Illusion Pride of Nieke |
Junior male: |
Oscar vom Ahnetal |
Junior female: |
|
SHOW RESULTS |
25.6.2017 CACIB Saint Petersburg, RUS
Judge: Robert Kubeš,CZ |
|
BOB: male |
Rattrey Certero for Lamonterra |
BOS female: |
Rattrey Originality |
CACIB male: |
Rattrey Certero for Lamonterra |
res. CACIB male: |
Piter Westie Rush Racing |
CACIB female: |
Rattrey Originality |
res. CACIB female: |
Faiter Dancing Queen |
Junior male: |
|
Junior female: |
|
PHOTOS | SHOW RESULTS |
24.6.2017 CACIB Aarau, CH
Judge: Elena Adamovskaya,RUS |
|
BOB: female |
Glencoe's I'm on Fire |
BOS male: |
White Bandits' I'm a Rising Star |
CACIB male: |
White Bandits' I'm a Rising Star |
res. CACIB male: |
Bogarhazi Stuart Little |
CACIB female: |
Valentina Happy Naux |
res. CACIB female: |
Lovely Lady Kisses of White Thistle |
Junior male: |
|
Junior female: |
Wiwa des Pinfols |
PHOTOS | SHOW RESULTS |
24.6.2017 CACIB Brno, CZ
Judge: Siret Lepasaar,EST |
|
BOB, II. BIG male: |
White Villan King of Hearts |
BOS female: |
Yzzi Třešňový květ |
CACIB male: |
White Villan King of Hearts |
res. CACIB male: |
Albert od Hošťálky |
CACIB female: |
Yzzi Třešňový květ |
res. CACIB female: |
Virginia Happy Naux |
Junior male: |
|
Junior female: |
Perfect Like Me od Bobika |
PHOTOS | SHOW RESULTS |
24.6.2017 CACIB Genk, B
Judge: Francois Graulus,B |
|
BOB: female |
Too Much Poison Sunshine Celebration |
BOS male: |
Something Special Superbia Lynnsto |
CACIB male: |
Something Special Superbia Lynnsto |
res. CACIB male: |
Lynnsto for Your Eyes Only |
CACIB female: |
Too Much Poison Sunshine Celebration |
res. CACIB female: |
Lynnsto Special Intent |
Junior male: |
White-Magic from Castle of Beauties |
Junior female: |
Inchkeith Ginolollobrigida |
SHOW RESULTS |
24.6.2017 CACIB Kolobrzeg, PL
Judge: Andrzej Plawinski,PL |
|
BOB: male |
Vision of Vertragus |
BOS female: |
Astragus Fortuna |
CACIB male: |
White Hero Vertragus |
res. CACIB male: |
Craft's Master Paulo |
CACIB female: |
Astragus Fortuna |
res. CACIB female: |
Astragus Roksi Pie |
Junior male: |
Vision of Vertragus |
Junior female: |
Molly zo Zlatej záhrady |
SHOW RESULTS |
24.6.2017 CACIB Rovaniemi, FIN
Judge: Boris Baic,SLO |
|
BOB: male |
Alppilaakson Highland Harry |
BOS female: |
Starring Ruusa |
CACIB male: |
Alppilaakson Highland Harry |
CACIB female: |
Alppilaakson Highland Harriet |
res. CACIB female: |
Wild Weasels Beloved Queen |
Junior male: |
|
Junior female: |
|
SHOW RESULTS |
24.6.2017 CACIB Saint Petersburg, RUS
Judge: Vladimir Aleksandrov,RUS |
|
BOB: male |
Rattrey Certero for Lamonterra |
BOS female: |
Rattrey Originality |
CACIB female: |
Rattrey Originality |
res. CACIB female: |
Brait Nouz Zertum Est Astrum |
Junior male: |
Rattrey Certero for Lamonterra |
Junior female: |
|
SHOW RESULTS |
24.6.2017 R.E. CATE Strasbourg, F
Judge: Michel Gauvrit,F |
|
BOB: male |
Ckryssie's My Lord |
Junior male: |
Ckryssie's My Lord |
Junior female: |
|
PHOTOS | SHOW RESULTS |
18.6.2017 CAC Kraków, PL
Judge: Agata Korpetta,PL |
|
BOB: male |
Loud Like Love Sunshine Celebration |
BOS female: |
Bellona from Superb Dreams |
Zwyciezca male: |
Loud Like Love Sunshine Celebration |
Zwyciezca female: |
Bellona from Superb Dreams |
Junior male: |
|
Junior female: |
Mata Hari Adamantina Corda |
SHOW RESULTS |
18.6.2017 CAC Mol, SRB
Judge: Damir Markov,SRB |
|
BOB: male |
Bogarhazi Pure Passion |
Junior male: |
Bogarhazi Pure Passion |
Junior female: |
Bogarhazi Patent Pending |
PHOTOS | SHOW RESULTS |
18.6.2017 Speciality WHWT Saint Petersburg, RUS
Judge: Rui Oliviera,P |
|
BOB: female |
Rattrey Rebecca Thatcher |
Junior male: |
Piter Westie Uingame Light |
Junior female: |
Rattrey Callista |
PHOTOS | SHOW RESULTS |
18.6.2017 OG Wartenburg, D
Judge: Falk Rüdiger Siewert,D |
|
BOB, Bester Niedeläufer, BIS male: |
Calico v. Lausitzer Eck |
CAC male: |
Calico v. Lausitzer Eck |
CAC female: |
Kerry Stars Weiti Quinle Quinett |
res. CAC female: |
Quina vom Spreewaldtor |
Junior male: |
|
Junior female: |
Bodyguard's Sweet Mystery Memory |
SHOW RESULTS |
17.6.2017 CACIB Becej, SRB
Judge: Damir Markov,SRB |
|
BOB, BIG, res. BIS female: |
Hello It's Me Adele Sunshine Celebration |
BOS male: |
Bogarhazi Pure Passion |
CACIB male: |
Goes to Franer's Devil in Disguise |
CACIB female: |
Hello It's Me Adele Sunshine Celebration |
res. CACIB female: |
W-California Dream |
Junior male: |
Bogarhazi Pure Passion |
Junior female: |
Bogarhazi Patent Pending |
BIG Junior male: |
Bogarhazi Pure Passion |
PHOTOS | SHOW RESULTS |
17.6.2017 Border Union, GB
Judge: Marie Burns,GB |
|
BOB: male |
Krisma Jump Start |
CC male: |
Krisma Jump Start |
res. CC male: |
Lindenka I'm Dexter |
CC female: |
The Dashing Devil's La Diva |
res. CC female: |
Lynnsto Evelyn All |
Best Puppy, BIG Puppy, II. BIS Puppy female: |
The Dashing Devil's Popcorn at Gilbri |
Junior male: |
|
Junior female: |
|
SHOW RESULTS |
17.6.2017 OG Eilenburg, D
Judge: Kerstin Buss,D |
|
BOB: female |
Bodyguard's Sweet Mystery Memory |
CAC female: |
Mrs. Merry Lou v. Paradise of Wind |
res. CAC female: |
Kerry Stars Weiti Optima Olivia |
Junior male: |
U are My Knight Blataj |
Junior female: |
Bodyguard's Sweet Mystery Memory |
PHOTOS | SHOW RESULTS |
17.6.2017 CACIB Kotka, FIN
Judge: Ligita Zake,LV |
|
BOB: male |
Who's King Hunter |
BOS female: |
Starring Niinkusilleen |
CACIB male: |
Who's King Hunter |
res. CACIB male: |
Perhaps Please Mr Postman |
CACIB female: |
Starring Niinkusilleen |
res. CACIB female: |
White Villan Let Me Be the One |
CAC male: |
Who's King Hunter |
CAC female: |
Starring Niinkusilleen |
res. CAC female: |
White Villan Let Me Be the One |
Junior male: |
Donut's Big Hunk |
Junior female: |
Vänden Wivian |
SHOW RESULTS |
17.6.2017 CACIB Kraków, PL
Judge: Tatjana Urek,SLO |
|
BOB: female |
Stars Fall in Sunshine Celebration |
BOS male: |
Loud Like Love Sunshine Celebration |
CACIB male: |
Loud Like Love Sunshine Celebration |
res. CACIB male: |
Fredy Adoxa |
CACIB female: |
Stars Fall in Sunshine Celebration |
res. CACIB female: |
Smile at Me Devil in Disguise |
Junior male: |
Amazing Bonzo Silesia Magia Blanca |
Junior female: |
Diana Double Trouble Em Team |
SHOW RESULTS |
17.6.2017 CAC club show (w/o CW) KCHMPP Mladá Boleslav, CZ
Judge: Otakar Vondrouš,CZ |
|
BOB: female |
Dynamica Star West |
BOS male: |
Alborada Bittman |
Junior male: |
Yack Bílý Hurricane |
Junior female: |
Wild Cat from Blataj |
PHOTOS | SHOW RESULTS |
17.6.2017 CAC Pöytyä, FIN
Judge: Marja Talvitie,FIN |
|
BOB: male |
Loving You Liebe Meines Bebens |
BOS female: |
Loving You Lil Marie Antoinette |
CAC female: |
Loving You Lil Marie Antoinette |
Junior male: |
|
Junior female: |
|
SHOW RESULTS |
11.6.2017 CAC Bytom, PL
Judge: István Csík,H |
|
BOB: male |
Amazing Bonzo Silesia Magia Blanca |
BOS female: |
Precious Me of Sugar Star |
Zwyciezca female: |
Precious Me of Sugar Star |
Junior male: |
Amazing Bonzo Silesia Magia Blanca |
Junior female: |
Corrina z Psiego Chaosu |
SHOW RESULTS |
11.6.2017 CACIB Hannover, D
Judge: Ilse Freerksen,D |
|
BOB: female |
Balmoral's Brooklet Spicy Surprise |
BOS male: |
Keen Expression Duncan McLeod |
CACIB female: |
Balmoral's Brooklet Spicy Surprise |
res. CACIB female: |
Goldfinger vom Deipen Brook |
Junior male: |
Keen Expression Duncan McLeod |
Junior female: |
Keen Expression Be My Bijou |
PHOTOS | SHOW RESULTS |
11.6.2017 CACIB Klagenfurt, A
Judge: Andela Ban,HR |
|
BOB: female |
Josephine dei Melograni |
BOS male: |
William Wallace dei Melograni |
CACIB male: |
William Wallace dei Melograni |
res. CACIB male: |
Wild Blizzard Qui Si Gela |
CACIB female: |
Victoria Happy Naux |
res. CACIB female: |
Wandering Fantasyland |
Junior male: |
Jackomo von der Grafschaft Lamberg |
Junior female: |
Josephine dei Melograni |
SHOW RESULTS |
11.6.2017 CAC Terrier Kuusamo, FIN
Judge: Marjo Nygard,FIN |
|
BOB: female |
Alppilaakson Highland Harriet |
BOS male: |
White Twinkles Full of Power |
CAC male: |
White Twinkles Full of Power |
res. CAC male: |
Do Tell Shaman's Blues |
CAC female: |
Alppilaakson Highland Harriet |
res. CAC female: |
White Twinkles Golden Camelia |
Junior male: |
White Twinkles Hello Handsome |
Junior female: |
Wild Weasels Charming Lady |
SHOW RESULTS |
11.6.2017 CAC Lommel, B
Judge: Alexander Shishkin,BY |
|
BOB: male |
Something Special Superbia Lynnsto |
BOS female: |
Shiny-Star from Castle of Beauties |
CAC male: |
Something Special Superbia Lynnsto |
res. CAC male: |
Lynnsto for Your Eyes Only |
CAC female: |
Lynnsto Special Intent |
res. CAC female: |
Oh Miss Tail Up Dolce con Spirito |
Junior male: |
Alistair from Castle of Beauties |
Junior female: |
Shiny-Star from Castle of Beauties |
PHOTOS | SHOW RESULTS |
11.6.2017 CAC Szczecin, PL
Judge: Dominika Kubisz,PL |
|
BOB: female |
Fifi Kerry Bolero |
Zwyciezca female: |
Fifi Kerry Bolero |
Junior male: |
|
Junior female: |
|
SHOW RESULTS |
11.6.2017 CACIB Székesfehérvár, H
Judge: Gyula Sárközy,H |
|
BOB, BIG male: |
Jimmy Give Me Five White Crystal Gi&Gi |
BOS female: |
Hello It's Me Adele Sunshine Celebration |
CACIB male: |
Jimmy Give Me Five White Crystal Gi&Gi |
CACIB female: |
Happy White Sunshine Sandy |
Junior male: |
|
Junior female: |
Hello It's Me Adele Sunshine Celebration |
PHOTOS | SHOW RESULTS |
11.6.2017 CACIB Vejen, DK
Judge: Branislav Rajic,SLO |
|
BOB: female |
Westicon Indeed I am |
BOS male: |
Born to Rule Superbia |
CACIB female: |
Westicon Indeed I am |
res. CACIB female: |
Bonnie Ann's Elektra |
CAC male: |
Born to Rule Superbia |
CAC female: |
Westicon Indeed I am |
res. CAC female: |
Surprise Westie Bubble Girl |
Junior male: |
Born to Rule Superbia |
Junior female: |
Fjodor Sigyn |
SHOW RESULTS |
10.6.2017 CAC Alavus, FIN
Judge: Tiina Taulos,FIN |
|
BOB: male |
Loving You Liebe Meines Bebens |
BOS female: |
White Villan Vanity Fair |
CAC male: |
High Castle's Terminator |
res. CAC male: |
Donut's Big Hunk |
CAC female: |
Loving You Laura Linney |
res. CAC female: |
Piquants Lucky Lady |
Junior male: |
Donut's Big Hunk |
Junior female: |
Loving You Laura Linney |
SHOW RESULTS |
10.6.2017 CACIB Hannover, D
Judge: Irmgard Vogt,D |
|
BOB: male |
Keen Expression Duncan McLeod |
BOS female: |
Keen Expression Be My Bijou |
CACIB female: |
Keen Expression Be My Bijou |
res. CACIB female: |
Goldfinger vom Deipen Brook |
Junior male: |
Keen Expression Duncan McLeod |
Junior female: |
|
SHOW RESULTS |
10.6.2017 CACIB Klagenfurt, A
Judge: Brigita Kremser,SLO |
|
BOB: male |
William Wallace dei Melograni |
BOS female: |
Victoria Happy Naux |
CACIB male: |
William Wallace dei Melograni |
res. CACIB male: |
Mr. Simple White v. Paradise of Wind |
CACIB female: |
Victoria Happy Naux |
res. CACIB female: |
Elka zo Zlatej záhrady |
Junior male: |
Ryll'Charisma Glasswort |
Junior female: |
Josephine dei Melograni |
SHOW RESULTS |
10.6.2017 CAC Terrier Pieksämäki, FIN
Judge: Kirsi Sainio,FIN |
|
BOB: female |
White Villan U Stole My Heart |
CAC female: |
White Villan U Stole My Heart |
Junior male: |
|
Junior female: |
|
SHOW RESULTS |
10.6.2017 CAC Szczecin, PL
Judge: Beata Kujawska,PL |
|
BOB: female |
Demi Viva Dog |
Zwyciezca female: |
Fifi Kerry Bolero |
Junior male: |
|
Junior female: |
Demi Viva Dog |
SHOW RESULTS |
10.6.2017 Three Counties, GB
Judge: Julie Steemson,GB |
|
BOB: female |
Burneze Our Marnie |
CC male: |
Tomlyndon Eager Ernest |
res. CC male: |
Armadale's Son of a Gun at Maxula |
CC female: |
Burneze Our Marnie |
res. CC female: |
Matheron Connex Again with Duskhunter |
Best Puppy female: |
Newvoldemort Lollypop |
Junior male: |
|
Junior female: |
|
SHOW RESULTS |
10.6.2017 CACIB Vejen, DK
Judge: Dominic Harris,GB |
|
BOB: female |
Westicon Indeed I am |
BOS male: |
Born to Rule Superbia |
CACIB male: |
Born to Rule Superbia |
CACIB female: |
Westicon Indeed I am |
res. CACIB female: |
W-Kiss Westyle Promise |
CAC male: |
Born to Rule Superbia |
CAC female: |
Westicon Indeed I am |
res. CAC female: |
W-Kiss Westyle Promise |
Junior male: |
|
Junior female: |
Fjodor Sigyn |
SHOW RESULTS |
5.6.2017 CAC Neunkirchen, D
Judge: Lyudmila Tchistiakova,RUS |
|
BOB, BIG female: |
White Bandits' Lollipop |
BOS male: |
Balmoral's Brooklet Bardale |
Junior male: |
|
Junior female: |
White Bandits' Lollipop |
PHOTOS | SHOW RESULTS |
4.6.2017 CAC Leszno, PL
Judge: Ina Malecka,PL |
|
BOB: female |
Bianca Daisy Club |
BOS male: |
Everywhere at Once Da-Ba-Go |
Zwyciezca male: |
Everywhere at Once Da-Ba-Go |
Zwyciezca female: |
Bianca Daisy Club |
Junior male: |
|
Junior female: |
|
SHOW RESULTS |
4.6.2017 CACIB Nantes, F
Judge: Jacques Medard Mangin,F |
|
BOB: male |
Bahia de Txingudi Supreme |
BOS female: |
La Miss Trini du Moulin de Mac Gregor |
CACIB male: |
Bahia de Txingudi Supreme |
res. CACIB male: |
J'Suis le Boss of White Thistle |
CACIB female: |
La Miss Trini du Moulin de Mac Gregor |
res. CACIB female: |
H'Deux Eaux of White Thistle |
CACS male: |
Bahia de Txingudi Supreme |
res. CACS male: |
Il Est Libre Max du Moulin de Mac Gregor |
CACS female: |
La Miss Trini du Moulin de Mac Gregor |
res. CACS female: |
Bahia de Txingudi Frezita |
Junior male: |
Muffin Man du Moulin de Mac Gregor |
Junior female: |
My Way of White Thistle |
SHOW RESULTS |
4.6.2017 CACIB Neunkirchen, D
Judge: José Homem de Mello,P |
|
BOB, II. BIG male: |
White Bandits' I'm a Rising Star |
BOS female: |
White Bandits' Lollipop |
CACIB male: |
White Bandits' I'm a Rising Star |
res. CACIB male: |
Harry Potter aus Grisus Höhle |
CACIB female: |
Lullaby von Tinsdal |
res. CACIB female: |
Ice Crystal Lillifee aus Grisus Höhle |
Junior male: |
Pride N Precious Be My Vendetta |
Junior female: |
White Bandits' Lollipop |
PHOTOS | SHOW RESULTS |
4.6.2017 CACIB Nitra, SK
Judge: Kevin Brown,DK |
|
BOB, II. BIG male: |
White Villan King of Hearts |
BOS female: |
Virginia Happy Naux |
CACIB male: |
White Villan King of Hearts |
res. CACIB male: |
Ryll'Charisma Glasswort |
CACIB female: |
Virginia Happy Naux |
res. CACIB female: |
Lucky Sarah Bohemia Arnet's |
Junior male: |
|
Junior female: |
Hello It's Me Adele Sunshine Celebration |
SHOW RESULTS |
4.6.2017 CACIB Norrköping, S
Judge: Steven Seymour,AUS/GB |
|
BOB: male |
Soya's Mans |
BOS female: |
Soya's Untouchable |
CACIB male: |
Soya's Mans |
res. CACIB male: |
Loving You Liar My Desire |
CACIB female: |
Soya's Untouchable |
res. CACIB female: |
Loving You Little Liar |
CAC male: |
Soya's Mans |
res. CAC male: |
Loving You Liebe Meines Bebens |
CAC female: |
Jazzing Bumble Bee |
res. CAC female: |
Surprise Westie Bubble Girl |
Junior male: |
|
Junior female: |
|
SHOW RESULTS |
4.6.2017 CAC Oss, NL
Judge: Hassi Assenmacher-Feyel,D |
|
BOB: female |
Lady Exclusive v. d. Fectio de Romani |
CAC female: |
Lady Exclusive v. d. Fectio de Romani |
res. CAC female: |
Angel's Proud Be My Girl |
Junior male: |
|
Junior female: |
Angel's Proud Be My Girl |
PHOTOS | SHOW RESULTS |
4.6.2017 OG Südwestsachsen, D
Judge: Otakar Vondrouš,CZ |
|
BOB: male |
Calico v. Lausitzer Eck |
CAC male: |
Calico v. Lausitzer Eck |
CAC female: |
Mrs. Merry Lou v. Paradise of Wind |
res. CAC female: |
Fleetwood For Me on Ebba |
Junior male: |
|
Junior female: |
The Beloved Fia Lisa on Troublemaker Street |
SHOW RESULTS |
4.6.2017 CAC Tallinn, EST
Judge: Natalija Borodajenko,LV |
|
BOB, III. BIG male: |
Dustin Devil in Disguise |
BOS female: |
Pastorale Nova Zoe Muffin |
Junior male: |
|
Junior female: |
Pastorale Nova Novella Renaissance |
SHOW RESULTS |
3.6.2017 CAC Leszno, PL
Judge: Adam Stasiak,PL |
|
BOB: female |
Bianca Daisy Club |
BOS male: |
Everywhere at Once Da-Ba-Go |
Zwyciezca male: |
Everywhere at Once Da-Ba-Go |
Zwyciezca female: |
Bianca Daisy Club |
Junior male: |
|
Junior female: |
|
SHOW RESULTS |
3.6.2017 CACIB Nitra, SK
Judge: Nemanja Jovanovic,SRB |
|
BOB, BIG male: |
White Villan King of Hearts |
BOS female: |
Hello It's Me Adele Sunshine Celebration |
CACIB male: |
White Villan King of Hearts |
res. CACIB male: |
Xavier Happy Naux |
CACIB female: |
Virginia Happy Naux |
res. CACIB female: |
Lucky Sarah Bohemia Arnet's |
Junior male: |
|
Junior female: |
Hello It's Me Adele Sunshine Celebration |
PHOTOS | SHOW RESULTS |
3.6.2017 CAC Racibórz, PL
Judge: Stefan Dimitrijevic,SRB |
|
BOB: female |
Halle Berry of Sugar Star |
Zwyciezca female: |
Halle Berry of Sugar Star |
Junior male: |
|
Junior female: |
Jessi Terra Gold |
SHOW RESULTS |
3.6.2017 Southern Counties, GB
Judge: Johan Juslin,FIN |
|
BOB: female |
Karamynd So What at Kingsview |
CC male: |
Krisma Jump Start |
res. CC male: |
Hillsted Masquerade at Thozow |
CC female: |
Karamynd So What at Kingsview |
res. CC female: |
Burneze Billie on Air |
Best Puppy female: |
Make My Day du Moulin de Mac Gregor |
Junior male: |
|
Junior female: |
|
SHOW RESULTS |
3.6.2017 OG Südwestsachsen, D
Judge: Leoš Jančík,CZ |
|
BOB, BIS male: |
Calico v. Lausitzer Eck |
BOS female: |
Flying Westies Extra Touch |
CAC male: |
Calico v. Lausitzer Eck |
CAC female: |
Wandering Fantasyland |
res. CAC female: |
Fleetwood For Me on Ebba |
Junior male: |
U are My Knight Blataj |
Junior female: |
Flying Westies Extra Touch |
PHOTOS | SHOW RESULTS |
3.6.2017 CACIB Tallinn, EST
Judge: Bente Marker,AUS |
|
BOB: male |
Dustin Devil in Disguise |
BOS female: |
Lovely Eyes Enigma for Me |
CACIB male: |
Dustin Devil in Disguise |
res. CACIB male: |
White Miracle of Switzerland Living Legend |
CACIB female: |
Pastorale Nova Zoe Muffin |
res. CACIB female: |
Stella Trentino Santo |
Junior male: |
|
Junior female: |
Lovely Eyes Enigma for Me |
SHOW RESULTS |
3.6.2017 CAC speciality KCHT Veselíčko, CZ
Judge: Agnieszka Nowak-Patyniak,PL |
|
BOB: female |
Royal Lucy Blataj |
BOS male: |
Yoopy Třešňový květ |
Special Show Winner male: |
Yoopy Třešňový květ |
Special Show Winner female: |
Royal Lucy Blataj |
Junior male: |
|
Junior female: |
Amálka Great Temptation |
II. BIS Baby female: |
Berenika Třešňový květ |
PHOTOS | SHOW RESULTS |
2.6.2017 CACIB Nitra, SK
Judge: Cathy Delmar,IRL |
|
BOB: male |
White Villan King of Hearts |
BOS female: |
Yzzi Třešňový květ |
CACIB male: |
White Villan King of Hearts |
res. CACIB male: |
Xavier Happy Naux |
CACIB female: |
Yzzi Třešňový květ |
res. CACIB female: |
Virginia Happy Naux |
Junior male: |
Ryll'Charisma Glasswort |
Junior female: |
Xella Happy Naux |
PHOTOS | SHOW RESULTS |
28.5.2017 CAC Bailleul-sur-Therain, F
Judge: Michel Gauvrit,F |
|
BOB: male |
Jeffrey D Glacons du Moulin de Mac Gregor |
CACS male: |
Jeffrey D Glacons du Moulin de Mac Gregor |
Junior male: |
Ckryssie's My Lord |
Junior female: |
|
PHOTOS | SHOW RESULTS |
28.5.2017 OG Dormagen, D
Judge: Brigita Kremser,SLO |
|
BOB, Bester Niederläufer, res. BIS male: |
Magic Matisse vom Märchengarten |
BOS female: |
White Miracle of Switzerland Angel Face |
CAC male: |
Magic Matisse vom Märchengarten |
res. CAC male: |
Catch the Spirit of Morningsky |
CAC female: |
White Miracle of Switzerland Angel Face |
res. CAC female: |
I'm the Right One of White Destiny |
Junior male: |
What a Feeling vom Nopper-Hof |
Junior female: |
Update's Touchscreen vom Nopper-Hof |
BIS Puppy female: |
Imagine the Sun of Morningsky |
PHOTOS | SHOW RESULTS |
28.5.2017 CAC Harlev, DK
Judge: Bojan Matakovič,HR |
|
BOB: male |
Louis |
BOS female: |
White Label I'm Ivalo |
CAC male: |
Westi World Knockando |
CAC female: |
Cilvisund's Chelewa |
res. CAC female: |
White Cichos Kejserindens Katarina |
Junior male: |
|
Junior female: |
White Cichos Kejserindens Katarina |
SHOW RESULTS |
28.5.2017 CAC Nyíregyháza, H
Judge: Sandor Szabo,H |
|
BOB, II. BIG male: |
Hillcloud Belenus with Ashgate |
BOS female: |
Kimberley Witchlike White Crystal Gi&Gi |
Junior male: |
Lord Ashton White Crystal Gi&Gi |
Junior female: |
Lady Angie White Crystal Gi&Gi |
II. BIS Veteran female: |
Rockó Rott Amanda |
PHOTOS | SHOW RESULTS |
28.5.2017 CACIB Oss, NL
Judge: Catherine Lebret,BG |
|
BOB: male |
Caithness Poetry in Motion |
BOS female: |
Shiny-Star from Castle of Beauties |
CACIB male: |
Caithness Poetry in Motion |
res. CACIB male: |
Always-Mine from Castle of Beauties |
CACIB female: |
Lady Exclusive v. d. Fectio de Romani |
res. CACIB female: |
Bogarhazi Ice Cream |
Junior male: |
Alistair from Castle of Beauties |
Junior female: |
Shiny-Star from Castle of Beauties |
PHOTOS | SHOW RESULTS |
28.5.2017 CAC Radom, PL
|
|
BOB, III. BIG male: |
I'm Always on Your Mind od Bobika |
BOS female: |
I Will Be G. Jachowicz |
Zwyciezca male: |
I'm Always on Your Mind od Bobika |
Zwyciezca female: |
I Will Be G. Jachowicz |
Junior male: |
Jacky G. Jachowicz |
Junior female: |
Honey Honey z Ksiezopola |
SHOW RESULTS |
28.5.2017 OG Rhoenpforte, D
Judge: Kerstin Buss,D |
|
BOB: female |
Flying Westies Diamond Daisy |
CAC female: |
True Avadore Sunshine Celebration |
res. CAC female: |
Olympia v. Paradise of Wind |
Junior male: |
Oscar vom Ahnetal |
Junior female: |
Flying Westies Diamond Daisy |
SHOW RESULTS |
27.5.2017 CAC Harlev, DK
Judge: Susan Kealy,IRL |
|
BOB: male |
Louis |
BOS female: |
White Label I'm Ivalo |
CAC male: |
Sönderdalen's Leonardo |
CAC female: |
Kni's Kassiopeja |
res. CAC female: |
Sönderdalen's Sweet Honey Flower |
Junior male: |
Sönderdalen's Leonardo |
Junior female: |
White Cichos Kejserindens Katarina |
SHOW RESULTS |
27.5.2017 CACIB Moletai, LT
Judge: Jane Serafimov,MK |
|
BOB: male |
Dustin Devil in Disguise |
CACIB male: |
Dustin Devil in Disguise |
Junior male: |
|
Junior female: |
|
SHOW RESULTS |
27.5.2017 OG Rhoenpforte, D
Judge: Margret Möller-Sieber,D |
|
BOB: female |
Keen Expression Be My Bijou |
CAC female: |
Keen Expression Be My Bijou |
res. CAC female: |
Summer Sun Bella-Fleur vom Büchig |
Junior male: |
U are My Knight Blataj |
Junior female: |
Flying Westies Diamond Daisy |
SHOW RESULTS |
26.5.2017 Bath, GB
Judge: F. R. Rundle ,GB |
|
BOB: female |
Karamynd So What at Kingsview |
CC male: |
Fernsunrise Fairplay to Ashgate |
res. CC male: |
Hillsted Masquerade at Thozow |
CC female: |
Karamynd So What at Kingsview |
res. CC female: |
Karamynd May Queen |
Best Puppy female: |
Hopecharm Bit of Fruitcake |
Junior male: |
|
Junior female: |
|
SHOW RESULTS |
25.5.2017 OG Darmstadt, D
Judge: Kerstin Buss,D |
|
BOB, BIS Veteran female: |
White Bandits' Belle Bijou |
CAC male: |
Glenlyon's Percy Never Forget Bijou |
CAC female: |
True Avadore Sunshine Celebration |
res. CAC female: |
Mrs. Merry Lou v. Paradise of Wind |
Junior male: |
Sovereign Santos Secret Snow Spirit |
Junior female: |
Flying Westies Diamond Daisy |
BIS Baby female: |
White Bandits' Nights in White Satin |
BIS Puppy male: |
Cowboy Devil in Disguise |
PHOTOS | SHOW RESULTS |
25.5.2017 CAC Stepping, DK
Judge: Robi Hübenthal,N |
|
BOB: female |
Semper Gloria Cherish Dream |
BOS male: |
Born to Rule Superbia |
CAC male: |
Born to Rule Superbia |
res. CAC male: |
Arnitlund's Ludwig Chlodevig |
CAC female: |
Semper Gloria Cherish Dream |
res. CAC female: |
Arnitlund's I'm Special |
Junior male: |
Born to Rule Superbia |
Junior female: |
Arnitlund's Christel White |
SHOW RESULTS |
21.5.2017 Club show WHWT Biedermannsdorf, A
Judge: Jesús Pastor,E |
|
BOB: male |
Hopecharm Space Cowboy |
BOS female: |
Eimi zo Zlatej záhrady |
Club Winner male: |
Hopecharm Space Cowboy |
Club Winner female: |
Eimi zo Zlatej záhrady |
Junior male: |
Jackomo von der Grafschaft Lamberg |
Junior female: |
W. D. O'La La Genesis |
SHOW RESULTS |
21.5.2017 CAC Birštonas, LT
Judge: Oleg Vasiliev,RUS |
|
Junior male: |
|
Junior female: |
|
SHOW RESULTS |
21.5.2017 CACIB Hässleholm, S
Judge: Peter Lauber,CH |
|
BOB, III. BIG male: |
Westicon Highland Knight |
BOS female: |
Smash Super Trash |
CACIB male: |
Westicon Highland Knight |
res. CACIB male: |
Soya's Mans |
CACIB female: |
Smash Super Trash |
res. CACIB female: |
Hopscotch Castle Lady Edina |
CAC male: |
Soya's Mans |
res. CAC male: |
Nillatorps Kings Cross |
CAC female: |
Smash Super Trash |
res. CAC female: |
Hopscotch Castle Lady Edina |
Junior male: |
Nillatorps Kings Cross |
Junior female: |
Mellanmöllan the Countess |
SHOW RESULTS |
21.5.2017 Club show WHWTC Nieuwegein, NL
Judge: Heidi Van Santen,NL |
|
BOB: female |
Rockcliff's Kiss of Fire |
BOS male: |
Zenith of Rockwell Rob Roy |
CAC male: |
Zenith of Rockwell Rob Roy |
res. CAC male: |
Caithness Poetry in Motion |
CAC female: |
Rockcliff's Kiss of Fire |
res. CAC female: |
Caithness Poproyal |
Junior male: |
|
Junior female: |
Charise's White Million Dollar-Pie |
PHOTOS | SHOW RESULTS |
21.5.2017 CAC Poznan-Antoninek, PL
Judge: Malgorzata Jurek-Erenska,PL |
|
BOB: male |
Craft's Master Paulo |
BOS female: |
Joko Da-Ba-Go |
Zwyciezca male: |
Craft's Master Paulo |
Zwyciezca female: |
Joko Da-Ba-Go |
Junior male: |
Vision of Vertragus |
Junior female: |
Carmen Choszczenska Kraina |
PHOTOS | SHOW RESULTS |
20.5.2017 CACIB Dortmund, D
Judge: Jul Hamlot,N |
|
BOB: male |
Cedric Ice Touch |
BOS female: |
Victory in the Game Vertragus |
CACIB male: |
Cedric Ice Touch |
res. CACIB male: |
White Bandits' I'm a Rising Star |
CACIB female: |
Virginia Happy Naux |
res. CACIB female: |
Valentina Happy Naux |
Junior male: |
Update's Down Under vom Nopper-Hof |
Junior female: |
Victory in the Game Vertragus |
PHOTOS | SHOW RESULTS |
20.5.2017 CAC Hörby, S
Judge: Mette Sörum,DK |
|
BOB, BIS male: |
Westicon Highland Knight |
BOS female: |
Smash Super Trash |
CAC male: |
Soya's Mans |
res. CAC male: |
Smash Touch Me Tiger |
CAC female: |
Smash Super Trash |
res. CAC female: |
Chocan Amazing Fairytale |
Junior male: |
|
Junior female: |
Mellanmöllan the Countess |
SHOW RESULTS |
20.5.2017 CACIB Litoměřice, CZ
Judge: Eva Letáčková,CZ |
|
BOB, II. BIG male: |
Vild Bílý Hurricane |
BOS female: |
Yasmine Bílý Hurricane |
CACIB male: |
Vild Bílý Hurricane |
CACIB female: |
Tessie Happy Naux |
res. CACIB female: |
Rocket Lux Star Blataj |
Junior male: |
Xarro Bílý Hurricane |
Junior female: |
Yasmine Bílý Hurricane |
BIS Veteran male: |
Lenox Bílý Hurricane |
PHOTOS | SHOW RESULTS |
20.5.2017 CACIB Rzeszów, PL
Judge: Krystyna Opara,PL |
|
BOB: female |
Bellona from Superb Dreams |
BOS male: |
Idefix G. Jachowicz |
CACIB male: |
Idefix G. Jachowicz |
CACIB female: |
Finezja Adoxa (2) |
res. CACIB female: |
I Will Be G. Jachowicz |
Junior male: |
Jacky G. Jachowicz |
Junior female: |
Bellona from Superb Dreams |
SHOW RESULTS |
20.5.2017 CAC Ustka, PL
Judge: Dorota Kuczynska-Standello,PL |
|
BOB: male |
Vision of Vertragus |
BOS female: |
Pride N Precious Born for Vertragus |
Zwyciezca male: |
White Hero Vertragus |
Junior male: |
Vision of Vertragus |
Junior female: |
Pride N Precious Born for Vertragus |
PHOTOS | SHOW RESULTS |
20.5.2017 CACIB Wieselburg, A
Judge: Erwin Deutscher,A |
|
BOB: female |
Precious Diabolina of Sugar Star |
BOS male: |
Pride N Precious Be My Vendetta |
CACIB male: |
Wild Blizzard Qui Si Gela |
res. CACIB male: |
Charosmack Cold Play |
CACIB female: |
Precious Diabolina of Sugar Star |
res. CACIB female: |
Wandering Fantasyland |
Junior male: |
Pride N Precious Be My Vendetta |
Junior female: |
The Only One of Rolling Stones |
PHOTOS | SHOW RESULTS |
20.5.2017 CAC Wieze, B
Judge: Rita Reyniers,B |
|
BOB: female |
Too Much Poison Sunshine Celebration |
BOS male: |
Alistair from Castle of Beauties |
CAC male: |
Playboy of Sugar Star |
CAC female: |
Too Much Poison Sunshine Celebration |
Junior male: |
Alistair from Castle of Beauties |
Junior female: |
|
PHOTOS | SHOW RESULTS |
19.5.2017 CACIB Dortmund, D
Judge: Ann Ingram,IRL |
|
BOB, II. BIG male: |
The Dashing Devil's You Could Be Mine |
BOS female: |
Virginia Happy Naux |
CACIB male: |
The Dashing Devil's You Could Be Mine |
res. CACIB male: |
Catch the Spirit of Morningsky |
CACIB female: |
Virginia Happy Naux |
res. CACIB female: |
Nothing Comparse to You of White Destiny |
Junior male: |
Update's Down Under vom Nopper-Hof |
Junior female: |
Yulia Happy Naux |
SHOW RESULTS |
14.5.2017 CAC Lahti, FIN
Judge: Catharina Hasselgren,S |
|
BOB: male |
Donut's Big Hunk |
BOS female: |
Donut's Truffles |
CAC male: |
Donut's Big Hunk |
res. CAC male: |
Donut's Zen Point |
CAC female: |
Donut's Truffles |
res. CAC female: |
Donut's Bounty |
Junior male: |
Donut's Big Hunk |
Junior female: |
Donut's Bounty |
SHOW RESULTS |
14.5.2017 OG Moenchengladbach, D
Judge: Ilse Freerksen,D |
|
BOB: male |
Royal Gigolo vom Deipen Brook |
BOS female: |
Back for More vom Nopper-Hof |
CAC male: |
Royal Gigolo vom Deipen Brook |
res. CAC male: |
Catch the Spirit of Morningsky |
CAC female: |
Back for More vom Nopper-Hof |
res. CAC female: |
Keen Expression Be My Bijou |
Junior male: |
What a Feeling vom Nopper-Hof |
Junior female: |
Flying Westies Diamond Daisy |
PHOTOS | SHOW RESULTS |
13.5.2017 Regional KCHT Hlučín, CZ
Judge: Gabriela Štursová,CZ |
|
Junior male: |
Xavier Happy Naux |
Junior female: |
Ennie Angel Star West |
PHOTOS | SHOW RESULTS |
13.5.2017 CACIB Lodz, PL
Judge: Gérard Mignot,F |
|
BOB: male |
I'm Always on Your Mind od Bobika |
CACIB male: |
I'm Always on Your Mind od Bobika |
res. CACIB male: |
Newvoldemort Al Capone |
CACIB female: |
Figa Storczykowa |
res. CACIB female: |
Just Take My Heart Whisper Dusk |
Junior male: |
Perfect Smile od Bobika |
Junior female: |
Perfect Like Me od Bobika |
SHOW RESULTS |
8.5.2017 Regional KCHT Staňkov, CZ
Judge: Vladimíra Tichá,CZ |
|
Krajský vítěz, CC male: |
Vild Bílý Hurricane |
Krajský vítěz, CC female: |
Tessie Happy Naux |
Junior male: |
Xavier Happy Naux |
Junior female: |
Yasmine Bílý Hurricane |
PHOTOS | SHOW RESULTS |
7.5.2017 CACIB Athens, GR
Judge: Kimmo Mustonen,FIN |
|
BOB: male |
Mitsiter Romanos |
BOS female: |
Mitsiter Xloi |
CACIB male: |
Mitsiter Romanos |
res. CACIB male: |
Skyfall Superbia |
CACIB female: |
Mitsiter Xloi |
res. CACIB female: |
Mitsiter Hra |
Junior male: |
Famous Face de New Gryffindor |
Junior female: |
Pixel's Senza Pari Dolce Con Spirito |
SHOW RESULTS |
7.5.2017 CACIB Erfurt, D
Judge: Walter Jungblut,D |
|
BOB: male |
Calico v. Lausitzer Eck |
BOS female: |
Keen Expression Whitney Houston |
CACIB male: |
Valentino Happy Naux |
res. CACIB male: |
White Bandits' I'm a Rising Sun |
CACIB female: |
Keen Expression Whitney Houston |
res. CACIB female: |
Wandering Fantasyland |
Junior male: |
Calico v. Lausitzer Eck |
Junior female: |
Yulia Happy Naux |
PHOTOS | SHOW RESULTS |
7.5.2017 CACIB Lučenec, SK
Judge: Katalin Radvánszky,H |
|
BOB: male |
Zenith of Rockwell Speedy |
BOS female: |
Zenith of Rockwell Voila |
CACIB male: |
Zenith of Rockwell Speedy |
res. CACIB male: |
Jimmy Give Me Five White Crystal Gi&Gi |
CACIB female: |
Zenith of Rockwell Voila |
res. CACIB female: |
Alexandra Brave Smiling Nippers |
Junior male: |
Ryll'Charisma Glasswort |
Junior female: |
Lady Angie White Crystal Gi&Gi |
III. BIS Veterán female: |
Rockó Rott Amanda |
PHOTOS | SHOW RESULTS |
7.5.2017 CAC Terrier Luxembourg, L
Judge: John Madden,IRL |
|
BOB: male |
Always-Mine from Castle of Beauties |
BOS female: |
White Bandits' Belle Bijou |
Junior male: |
Alistair from Castle of Beauties |
Junior female: |
Shiny-Star from Castle of Beauties |
PHOTOS | SHOW RESULTS |
7.5.2017 CAC Tanga, S
Judge: Kari Salminen,FIN |
|
BOB: male |
Mechta Nataly Aventurine |
BOS female: |
Smash Super Trash |
CAC male: |
Mechta Nataly Aventurine |
CAC female: |
Smash Super Trash |
Junior male: |
Mechta Nataly Aventurine |
Junior female: |
|
SHOW RESULTS |
6.5.2017 CACIB Athens, GR
Judge: José Vidal Montero,E |
|
BOB, II. BIG male: |
Mitsiter Romanos |
BOS female: |
Mitsiter Hra |
CACIB male: |
Mitsiter Romanos |
res. CACIB male: |
Mitsiter Thiseas |
CACIB female: |
Mitsiter Hra |
res. CACIB female: |
Mitsiter Xloi |
Junior male: |
Famous Face de New Gryffindor |
Junior female: |
Mitsiter Mitsuko |
SHOW RESULTS |
6.5.2017 CAC Erfurt, D
Judge: Bojan Matakovič,HR |
|
BOB: male |
Calico v. Lausitzer Eck |
BOS female: |
Keen Expression Be My Bijou |
Junior male: |
Calico v. Lausitzer Eck |
Junior female: |
Yulia Happy Naux |
SHOW RESULTS |
6.5.2017 CACIB Lidköping, S
Judge: Anne Tove Strande,N |
|
BOB: male |
Jazzing Pavarotti (2) |
BOS female: |
Westicon Impossible Touch |
CACIB male: |
Jazzing Pavarotti (2) |
res. CACIB male: |
Rieskant's Glamrocker |
CACIB female: |
Westicon Impossible Touch |
res. CACIB female: |
Westicon Indeed I am |
CAC male: |
Mechta Nataly Aventurine |
CAC female: |
Westicon Impossible Touch |
res. CAC female: |
Westicon Indeed I am |
Junior male: |
Mechta Nataly Aventurine |
Junior female: |
Soya's Wera |
SHOW RESULTS |
6.5.2017 CACIB Lučenec, SK
Judge: Anna Cwieceková,SK |
|
BOB: female |
Chockie zo Zlatej záhrady |
BOS male: |
Gerard Butler from White Gallardo |
CACIB male: |
Gerard Butler from White Gallardo |
res. CACIB male: |
Summer Wine od Bobika |
CACIB female: |
Chockie zo Zlatej záhrady |
res. CACIB female: |
Alexandra Brave Smiling Nippers |
Junior male: |
Omar zo Zlatej záhrady |
Junior female: |
Lady Angie White Crystal Gi&Gi |
SHOW RESULTS |
4.5.2017 Birmingham, GB
Judge: Thomas West,GB |
|
BOB: male |
Bocans Backin Business |
CC male: |
Bocans Backin Business |
res. CC male: |
Fernsunrise Fairplay to Ashgate |
CC female: |
Burneze Billie on Air |
res. CC female: |
The Dashing Devil's La Diva |
Best Puppy female: |
Hopecharm Bit of Fruitcake |
Best Veteran female: |
Lingbeck Playing the Lady |
Junior male: |
|
Junior female: |
|
SHOW RESULTS |
1.5.2017 CACIB Budapest, H
Judge: Lidija Okleščen,SLO |
|
BOB: male |
Bogarhazi New Fashion |
CACIB male: |
L'Hermes de Souffle Mistral |
CACIB female: |
W. D. O'La La Princess Hiszt'Erika |
Junior male: |
Bogarhazi New Fashion |
Junior female: |
|
PHOTOS | SHOW RESULTS |
1.5.2017 CAC Dobre Miasto, PL
Judge: Malgorzata Supronowicz,PL |
|
BOB, IV. BIS Junior, IV. BIG female: |
Victory in the Game Vertragus |
BOS male: |
Delance Magic Everest the Best |
Zwyciezca male: |
Delance Magic Everest the Best |
Zwyciezca female: |
Astragus Fortuna |
Junior male: |
Jacky G. Jachowicz |
Junior female: |
Victory in the Game Vertragus |
PHOTOS | SHOW RESULTS |
1.5.2017 CAC Krosno, PL
Judge: Monika Kuriata-Okarmus,PL |
|
BOB, III. BIG female: |
Jessi Terra Gold |
Junior male: |
|
Junior female: |
Jessi Terra Gold |
SHOW RESULTS |
1.5.2017 OG Mannheim Ludwigshafen, D
Judge: Galina Kalinichenko,UA |
|
BOB, Bester Niedeläufer, BIS male: |
White Bandits' I'm a Rising Star |
BOS female: |
White Bandits' Lollipop |
CAC male: |
White Bandits' I'm a Rising Star |
CAC female: |
Vini des Pinfols |
res. CAC female: |
Luna of Nightingale |
Junior male: |
Sovereign Santos Secret Snow Spirit |
Junior female: |
White Bandits' Lollipop |
SHOW RESULTS |
1.5.2017 CAC Manowo, PL
Judge: Aleksandra Jaworska,PL |
|
BOB, III. BIG male: |
Craft's Master Paulo |
BOS female: |
Molly zo Zlatej záhrady |
Zwyciezca male: |
Craft's Master Paulo |
Zwyciezca female: |
San-Emi Ladyco |
Junior male: |
|
Junior female: |
Molly zo Zlatej záhrady |
PHOTOS | SHOW RESULTS |
1.5.2017 CAC Moscow, RUS
Judge: Nataliya Oganova,RUS |
|
Junior male: |
|
Junior female: |
|
BIS Baby female: |
Julietta of Magical Land |
SHOW RESULTS |
1.5.2017 CACIB Zadar, HR
Judge: Tatjana Urek,SLO |
|
BOB, BIG, BIS male: |
White Villan King of Hearts |
BOS female: |
Stars Fall in Sunshine Celebration |
CACIB male: |
White Villan King of Hearts |
res. CACIB male: |
Alborada Keyser |
CACIB female: |
Stars Fall in Sunshine Celebration |
res. CACIB female: |
Baida II Dandy Black & Blue |
Junior male: |
|
Junior female: |
|
PHOTOS | SHOW RESULTS |
30.4.2017 CACIB Budapest, H
Judge: Dorota Witkowska,PL |
|
BOB, II. BIG male: |
Bogarhazi New Fashion |
BOS female: |
Rockó Rott Amanda |
CACIB male: |
Jimmy Give Me Five White Crystal Gi&Gi |
CACIB female: |
W. D. O'La La Princess Hiszt'Erika |
Junior male: |
Bogarhazi New Fashion |
Junior female: |
|
PHOTOS | SHOW RESULTS |
30.4.2017 OG Hessen Süd, D
Judge: Sissi Dollmann,A |
|
BOB: female |
Vini des Pinfols |
BOS male: |
Dream Story Little Shining Star |
CAC male: |
Dream Story Little Shining Star |
CAC female: |
Vini des Pinfols |
res. CAC female: |
True Avadore Sunshine Celebration |
Junior male: |
Sovereign Santos Secret Snow Spirit |
Junior female: |
White Bandits' Lollipop |
BIS Veteran female: |
White Bandits' Belle Bijou |
SHOW RESULTS |
30.4.2017 CAC Inowroclaw, PL
Judge: Agata Korpetta,PL |
|
BOB: female |
Bianca Daisy Club |
Zwyciezca female: |
Bianca Daisy Club |
Junior male: |
|
Junior female: |
Zoe Janra |
SHOW RESULTS |
30.4.2017 CAC Jelenia Góra, PL
Judge: Lucyna Juzwa,PL |
|
BOB, BIG male: |
Newvoldemort Al Capone |
BOS female: |
Royal Lucy Blataj |
Zwyciezca male: |
Newvoldemort Al Capone |
Zwyciezca female: |
Royal Lucy Blataj |
Junior male: |
Rocobaroco from Magie Blanche |
Junior female: |
|
PHOTOS | SHOW RESULTS |
30.4.2017 CAC Jelesnia, PL
Judge: Mariusz Pawlicki,PL |
|
BOB, IV. BIG female: |
Finezja Adoxa (2) |
Zwyciezca female: |
Finezja Adoxa (2) |
Junior male: |
|
Junior female: |
Bellona from Superb Dreams |
SHOW RESULTS |
30.4.2017 OG Ostsee, D
Judge: Torsten Lemmer,BG |
|
BOB: female |
Bogarhazi Sunshine Chikung |
CAC female: |
Bogarhazi Sunshine Chikung |
res. CAC female: |
Bettyhill's Godsend Zoe |
Junior male: |
|
Junior female: |
Yulia Happy Naux |
SHOW RESULTS |
30.4.2017 CACIB Roskilde, DK
Judge: Bo Skalin,S |
|
BOB: male |
Ding-A-Ling Good Speed |
BOS female: |
White Label I'm Ivalo |
CACIB male: |
Ding-A-Ling Good Speed |
res. CACIB male: |
Tweed Take the Hat Off |
CACIB female: |
White Label I'm Ivalo |
res. CACIB female: |
Tweed Take Five |
CAC male: |
Tweed Take the Hat Off |
res. CAC male: |
Mechta Nataly Aventurine |
res. CAC female: |
White Cichos Kejserindens Katarina |
Junior male: |
Mechta Nataly Aventurine |
Junior female: |
White Cichos Kejserindens Katarina |
SHOW RESULTS |
30.4.2017 CACIB Zadar, HR
Judge: Kimmo Mustonen,FIN |
|
BOB: male |
White Villan King of Hearts |
BOS female: |
Stars Fall in Sunshine Celebration |
CACIB male: |
White Villan King of Hearts |
res. CACIB male: |
Alborada Keyser |
CACIB female: |
Stars Fall in Sunshine Celebration |
res. CACIB female: |
Baida II Dandy Black & Blue |
Junior male: |
|
Junior female: |
|
PHOTOS | SHOW RESULTS |
29.4.2017 CACIB Antwerpen, B
Judge: Leoš Jančík,CZ |
|
BOB: male |
Tomio Bílá amfora |
CACIB male: |
Tomio Bílá amfora |
res. CACIB male: |
Harry Potter aus Grisus Höhle |
CACIB female: |
Too Much Poison Sunshine Celebration |
res. CACIB female: |
Damaris aus Grisus Höhle |
Junior male: |
White-Magic from Castle of Beauties |
Junior female: |
Shiny-Star from Castle of Beauties |
PHOTOS | SHOW RESULTS |
29.4.2017 CACIB Budapest, H
Judge: András Korózs,H |
|
BOB: male |
Bogarhazi New Fashion |
CACIB female: |
W. D. O'La La Lotuszvirág |
Junior male: |
Bogarhazi New Fashion |
Junior female: |
W. D. O'La La Genesis |
PHOTOS | SHOW RESULTS |
29.4.2017 CAC Grudziadz, PL
Judge: Colette Muldoon ,IRL |
|
BOB, III. BIG female: |
Lily West-Land du Vieux Moulin |
BOS male: |
Pride N Precious Be My Vendetta |
Zwyciezca male: |
Idefix G. Jachowicz |
Zwyciezca female: |
Lily West-Land du Vieux Moulin |
Junior male: |
Pride N Precious Be My Vendetta |
Junior female: |
Diana Double Trouble Em Team |
SHOW RESULTS |
29.4.2017 CAC Grudziadz, PL
Judge: Maciej Bralczyk,PL |
|
BOB: female |
Malami Kaczucha |
BOS male: |
Pride N Precious Be My Vendetta |
Zwyciezca male: |
Idefix G. Jachowicz |
Zwyciezca female: |
Malami Kaczucha |
Junior male: |
Pride N Precious Be My Vendetta |
Junior female: |
Diana Double Trouble Em Team |
BIG Junior male: |
Pride N Precious Be My Vendetta |
SHOW RESULTS |
29.4.2017 CAC Jelenia Góra, PL
Judge: Katerina Pereguda,UA |
|
BOB, BIG, II. BIS male: |
I'm Always on Your Mind od Bobika |
BOS female: |
Perfect Like Me od Bobika |
Zwyciezca male: |
I'm Always on Your Mind od Bobika |
Zwyciezca female: |
Summer Love od Bobika |
Junior male: |
|
Junior female: |
Perfect Like Me od Bobika |
PHOTOS | SHOW RESULTS |
29.4.2017 OG Ostseeland, D
Judge: Martin P. Phillips,GB |
|
BOB: male |
Bajarz from Clan Abigeus |
CAC male: |
Bajarz from Clan Abigeus |
CAC female: |
Bogarhazi Sunshine Chikung |
res. CAC female: |
Caitlin's Butterfly from the House of Chikung |
Junior male: |
|
Junior female: |
Yulia Happy Naux |
PHOTOS | SHOW RESULTS |
29.4.2017 CACIB Roskilde, DK
Judge: Merete Dalgaard,F |
|
BOB: male |
Louis |
BOS female: |
White Label I'm Ivalo |
CACIB male: |
Louis |
res. CACIB male: |
White Label DJ Baxter |
CACIB female: |
White Label I'm Ivalo |
res. CACIB female: |
Sönderdalen's Sweet Honey Flower |
CAC male: |
White Label DJ Baxter |
res. CAC male: |
Westi World Knockando |
res. CAC female: |
White Cichos Kejserindens Katarina |
Junior male: |
Sönderdalen's Leonardo |
Junior female: |
White Cichos Kejserindens Katarina |
SHOW RESULTS |
29.4.2017 CACIB Zadar, HR
Judge: Jasminka Knezevic,HR |
|
BOB: male |
Alborada Keyser |
CACIB male: |
Alborada Keyser |
res. CACIB male: |
Bogarhazi Hypnotic Poison |
CACIB female: |
Baida II Dandy Black & Blue |
Junior male: |
|
Junior female: |
|
PHOTOS | SHOW RESULTS |
28.4.2017 WELKS, GB
Judge: Roz Dunne,GB |
|
BOB: female |
The Dashing Devil's La Diva |
CC male: |
Lilmill Nosey Parker |
res. CC male: |
Krisma Jump Start |
CC female: |
The Dashing Devil's La Diva |
res. CC female: |
Lynnsto Evelyn All |
Best Puppy female: |
Karamynd May Queen |
Junior male: |
|
Junior female: |
|
SHOW RESULTS |
28.4.2017 CACIB Zadar, HR
Judge: Sean Delmar,IRL |
|
BOB, II. BIG male: |
White Villan King of Hearts |
BOS female: |
Stars Fall in Sunshine Celebration |
CACIB male: |
White Villan King of Hearts |
res. CACIB male: |
Alborada Keyser |
CACIB female: |
Stars Fall in Sunshine Celebration |
res. CACIB female: |
Baida II Dandy Black & Blue |
Junior male: |
|
Junior female: |
|
PHOTOS | SHOW RESULTS |
23.4.2017 Club show Terrier Opole, PL
Judge: Arne Foss,N |
|
BOB: male |
Newvoldemort Al Capone |
Club Winner male: |
Newvoldemort Al Capone |
Club Winner female: |
Pina Colada Ahimenes |
Junior male: |
Craft's Master Paulo |
Junior female: |
Victory in the Game Vertragus |
PHOTOS | SHOW RESULTS |
23.4.2017 CACIB Satu Mare, RO
Judge: Monika Blaha,A |
|
BOB, II. BIG male: |
Fredy Adoxa |
CACIB male: |
Fredy Adoxa |
Junior male: |
|
Junior female: |
|
SHOW RESULTS |
22.4.2017 CACIB České Budějovice, CZ
Judge: František Polehňa,CZ |
|
BOB, III. BIG male: |
Xavier Happy Naux |
BOS female: |
Valentina Happy Naux |
CACIB male: |
Xavier Happy Naux |
res. CACIB male: |
Vild Bílý Hurricane |
CACIB female: |
Valentina Happy Naux |
res. CACIB female: |
Lucky Sarah Bohemia Arnet's |
Junior male: |
|
Junior female: |
Xara Happy Naux |
PHOTOS | SHOW RESULTS |
22.4.2017 CAC Terrier Helsinki, FIN
Judge: Annukka Paloheimo,FIN |
|
BOB: female |
Perhaps Piri Piri |
BOS male: |
Highwhite Breaking the Law |
CAC male: |
Highwhite Breaking the Law |
CAC female: |
Perhaps Piri Piri |
res. CAC female: |
That's About Curly Wurly |
Junior male: |
|
Junior female: |
Perhaps Piri Piri |
SHOW RESULTS |
22.4.2017 CACIB Opole, PL
Judge: Malgorzata Jurek-Erenska,PL |
|
BOB: male |
Newvoldemort Al Capone |
CACIB male: |
Newvoldemort Al Capone |
res. CACIB male: |
I'm Always on Your Mind od Bobika |
CACIB female: |
Bianca Daisy Club |
res. CACIB female: |
Helenka do Ksiezopola od Bobika |
Junior male: |
Craft's Master Paulo |
Junior female: |
Pride N Precious Born for Vertragus |
PHOTOS | SHOW RESULTS |
22.4.2017 CACIB Satu Mare, RO
Judge: Vladimir Mihaljčic,SRB |
|
BOB, II. BIG male: |
White Villan King of Hearts |
BOS female: |
Stars Fall in Sunshine Celebration |
CACIB male: |
White Villan King of Hearts |
res. CACIB male: |
Fredy Adoxa |
CACIB female: |
Stars Fall in Sunshine Celebration |
Junior male: |
|
Junior female: |
W-California Dream |
SHOW RESULTS |
22.4.2017 CAC Satu Mare, RO
Judge: Csaba Zsolt Lokodi,RO |
|
BOB, BIG, BIS male: |
White Villan King of Hearts |
BOS female: |
Stars Fall in Sunshine Celebration |
Junior male: |
|
Junior female: |
W-California Dream |
SHOW RESULTS |
22.4.2017 CAC Västeras, S
Judge: Torbjörn Skaar,S |
|
BOB, III. BIG male: |
Westicon Highland Knight |
BOS female: |
Jazzing Aint She Sweet |
CAC male: |
Soya's Mans |
res. CAC male: |
Hi Wind's Delicious Nico |
CAC female: |
Westicon Impossible Touch |
res. CAC female: |
Jazzing Girl on Fire |
Junior male: |
|
Junior female: |
Jazzing Girl on Fire |
SHOW RESULTS |
16.4.2017 CACIB Goes, NL
Judge: Andrew Beare,IRL |
|
BOB: male |
Something Special Superbia Lynnsto |
BOS female: |
Lynnsto Special Intent |
CACIB male: |
Something Special Superbia Lynnsto |
CACIB female: |
Lynnsto Special Intent |
res. CACIB female: |
Rockcliff's Kiss of Fire |
Junior male: |
|
Junior female: |
Snowflake Mountain Amadea |
SHOW RESULTS |
16.4.2017 CACIB Krasnodar, RUS
Judge: Zoran Roknic,SRB |
|
BOS female: |
Josephine of Magical Land |
CACIB female: |
Josephine of Magical Land |
Junior male: |
|
Junior female: |
|
SHOW RESULTS |
16.4.2017 CACIB Pohorje, SLO
Judge: Štefan Šinko,SLO |
|
BOB: male |
Loud Like Love Sunshine Celebration |
BOS female: |
Mechta Nataly C'Tsukimi Matsuri |
CACIB male: |
Loud Like Love Sunshine Celebration |
res. CACIB male: |
Mechta Nataly Party for Everybody |
CACIB female: |
Mechta Nataly C'Tsukimi Matsuri |
res. CACIB female: |
Stars Fall in Sunshine Celebration |
Junior male: |
Keen Expression Duncan McLeod |
Junior female: |
Keen Expression Be My Bijou |
SHOW RESULTS |
15.4.2017 CAC Aars, DK
Judge: David W. Shields,GB |
|
BOB: female |
Bonnie Ann's Elektra |
BOS male: |
Born to Rule Superbia |
CAC male: |
Born to Rule Superbia |
CAC female: |
Bonnie Ann's Elektra |
res. CAC female: |
Kni's Kassiopeja |
Junior male: |
Born to Rule Superbia |
Junior female: |
Cilvisund's Cee-Cee |
SHOW RESULTS |
15.4.2017 CACIB Goes, NL
Judge: Theo van der Horst,NL |
|
BOB, II. BIG male: |
Caithness Poetry in Motion |
BOS female: |
Charise's White Million Dollar-Pie |
CACIB male: |
Caithness Poetry in Motion |
res. CACIB male: |
Something Special Superbia Lynnsto |
CACIB female: |
Caithness Pretty Picture |
res. CACIB female: |
Happy Aelbertina aus Grisus Höhle |
Junior male: |
|
Junior female: |
Charise's White Million Dollar-Pie |
SHOW RESULTS |
15.4.2017 CACIB Praha, CZ
Judge: Gabriela Štursová,CZ |
|
BOB, BIG female: |
Valentina Happy Naux |
BOS male: |
Lenox Bílý Hurricane |
CACIB male: |
Xavier Happy Naux |
res. CACIB male: |
Vild Bílý Hurricane |
CACIB female: |
Valentina Happy Naux |
res. CACIB female: |
Lucky Sarah Bohemia Arnet's |
Junior male: |
|
Junior female: |
Yasmine Bílý Hurricane |
PHOTOS | SHOW RESULTS |
9.4.2017 CAC Terrier Billund, DK
Judge: Janelle W Robbins,AUS |
|
BOB: male |
Ding-A-Ling Good Speed |
BOS female: |
Werweise's Anduin |
CAC male: |
Born to Rule Superbia |
res. CAC male: |
Arnitlund's Ludwig Chlodevig |
CAC female: |
Kni's Kassiopeja |
res. CAC female: |
Arnitlund's I'm Special |
Junior male: |
Born to Rule Superbia |
Junior female: |
Fjodor Sigyn |
SHOW RESULTS |
9.4.2017 OG Dresden, D
Judge: Peter Würgatsch,D |
|
BOB: female |
Sparkling You're Unbelievable |
BOS male: |
White Bandits' I'm a Rising Sun |
CAC male: |
White Bandits' I'm a Rising Sun |
CAC female: |
Sparkling You're Unbelievable |
res. CAC female: |
The Awesome Mia Lotta on Troublemaker Street |
Junior male: |
|
Junior female: |
Sparkling in a Free World |
SHOW RESULTS |
9.4.2017 CAC Nowy Dwór M., PL
Judge: Otto Krcal,A |
|
BOB, BIG, II. BIS male: |
I'm Always on Your Mind od Bobika |
BOS female: |
Helenka do Ksiezopola od Bobika |
Zwyciezca male: |
I'm Always on Your Mind od Bobika |
Zwyciezca female: |
Helenka do Ksiezopola od Bobika |
Junior male: |
Idefix G. Jachowicz |
Junior female: |
Honey Honey z Ksiezopola |
SHOW RESULTS |
9.4.2017 CAC Zabrze, PL
Judge: Cindy Pettersson,S |
|
BOB: female |
Smile at Me Devil in Disguise |
Zwyciezca female: |
Smile at Me Devil in Disguise |
Junior male: |
|
Junior female: |
Jessi Terra Gold |
PHOTOS | SHOW RESULTS |
8.4.2017 CAC Terrier Billund, DK
Judge: Enrique Maté Duran,E |
|
BOB: male |
Ding-A-Ling Good Speed |
BOS female: |
Arnitlund's I'm Special |
CAC male: |
Born to Rule Superbia |
CAC female: |
Arnitlund's I'm Special |
res. CAC female: |
Ding-A-Ling Highlander |
Junior male: |
Born to Rule Superbia |
Junior female: |
Ding-A-Ling Highlander |
SHOW RESULTS |
8.4.2017 CACIB Chemnitz, D
Judge: Rainer Jacobs,D |
|
BOB: female |
Dilema Blataj or Llybac |
BOS male: |
Valentino Happy Naux |
CACIB male: |
Valentino Happy Naux |
res. CACIB male: |
White Bandits' I'm a Rising Sun |
CACIB female: |
Dilema Blataj or Llybac |
res. CACIB female: |
Tessie Happy Naux |
Junior male: |
|
Junior female: |
Sparkling in a Free World |
PHOTOS | SHOW RESULTS |
8.4.2017 CACIB Luxembourg, L
Judge: Anthony Kelly,IRL |
|
BOB: male |
Magic Matisse vom Märchengarten |
BOS female: |
Rockcliff's Kiss of Fire |
CACIB male: |
Magic Matisse vom Märchengarten |
res. CACIB male: |
Bellevue Thunder Bolt |
CACIB female: |
Rockcliff's Kiss of Fire |
res. CACIB female: |
J'Sais pas du Vallon des Aures |
Junior male: |
The Dashing Devil's You Could Be Mine |
Junior female: |
White Bandits' Lollipop |
III. BIS Baby female: |
Goldmountain's All of Me |
PHOTOS | SHOW RESULTS |
8.4.2017 CAC Ostrava, CZ
Judge: František Polehňa,CZ |
|
BOB: female |
Xara Happy Naux |
BOS male: |
Loud Like Love Sunshine Celebration |
National Winner male: |
Loud Like Love Sunshine Celebration |
National Winner female: |
Valentina Happy Naux |
Junior male: |
|
Junior female: |
Xara Happy Naux |
SHOW RESULTS |
8.4.2017 CACIB Salzburg, A
Judge: Ilse Schulz,A |
|
BOB: female |
Elka zo Zlatej záhrady |
BOS male: |
Take Control Vertragus |
CACIB male: |
Alborada Talante |
res. CACIB male: |
Alborada Dawson |
CACIB female: |
Elka zo Zlatej záhrady |
res. CACIB female: |
Yoko Chanel Lady of Beacon Hill Treasure |
Junior male: |
Take Control Vertragus |
Junior female: |
Zenith of Rockwell Daisy |
SHOW RESULTS |
8.4.2017 CACIB Vaasa, FIN
Judge: Hans-Erhard Grüttner,D |
|
BOB: female |
White Twinkles Esmeralda |
BOS male: |
Mine Luck Will Be Lucky Guy |
CACIB male: |
Mine Luck Will Be Lucky Guy |
res. CACIB male: |
Donut's Zen Point |
CACIB female: |
White Twinkles Esmeralda |
res. CACIB female: |
Nicol' Poli Blonde in Law |
CAC male: |
Mine Luck Will Be Lucky Guy |
res. CAC male: |
Donut's Zen Point |
res. CAC female: |
Lucky White Missing You |
Junior male: |
|
Junior female: |
Englishrose |
SHOW RESULTS |
2.4.2017 CAC Békéscsaba, H
Judge: Željko Gajič,SLO |
|
BOB, II. BIG male: |
My Westie Forever Celebrity |
BOS female: |
W-California Dream |
Junior male: |
|
Junior female: |
|
SHOW RESULTS |
2.4.2017 CACIB Bratislava, SK
Judge: Jaroslav Kubala,SK |
|
BOB: female |
Eimi zo Zlatej záhrady |
BOS male: |
Loud Like Love Sunshine Celebration |
CACIB male: |
Loud Like Love Sunshine Celebration |
res. CACIB male: |
Yoopy Třešňový květ |
CACIB female: |
Eimi zo Zlatej záhrady |
res. CACIB female: |
Mystic Poker Face Sunshine Celebration |
Junior male: |
Ryll'Charisma Falcon Toe |
Junior female: |
Xella Happy Naux |
PHOTOS | SHOW RESULTS |
2.4.2017 CAC Racibórz, PL
Judge: Monika Kuriata-Okarmus,PL |
|
BOB, III. BIS Veteran, III. BIG male: |
Agent Cornus Adoxa |
BOS female: |
It's Show Time Agidor |
Zwyciezca female: |
It's Show Time Agidor |
Junior male: |
|
Junior female: |
|
SHOW RESULTS |
1.4.2017 CACIB Bratislava, SK
Judge: Željko Lozic,SRB |
|
BOB, II. BIG male: |
Loud Like Love Sunshine Celebration |
BOS female: |
Stars Fall in Sunshine Celebration |
CACIB male: |
Loud Like Love Sunshine Celebration |
CACIB female: |
Stars Fall in Sunshine Celebration |
res. CACIB female: |
Ennie Angel Star West |
Junior male: |
Ryll'Charisma Glasswort |
Junior female: |
Yasmine Bílý Hurricane |
SHOW RESULTS |
1.4.2017 National Terrier, GB
Judge: Brian Smith,GB |
|
BOB: male |
Lizandycris Line Me Up |
CC male: |
Lizandycris Line Me Up |
res. CC male: |
Havasu Hercule Poirot |
CC female: |
Highcross Precious Charm to Lingbeck |
res. CC female: |
Hillsted Sweet Mystery |
Junior male: |
|
Junior female: |
|
SHOW RESULTS |
1.4.2017 CAC Walbrzych, PL
Judge: Dominika Kubisz,PL |
|
BOB: male |
Newvoldemort Al Capone |
BOS female: |
It's Show Time Agidor |
Zwyciezca male: |
Newvoldemort Al Capone |
Zwyciezca female: |
It's Show Time Agidor |
Junior male: |
Pride N Precious Be My Vendetta |
Junior female: |
Fifi Kerry Bolero |
SHOW RESULTS |
26.3.2017 CACIB Angers, F
Judge: Merete Dalgaard,F |
|
BOB: female |
J'Y Suis-J'Y Reste of White Thistle |
BOS male: |
Il Est Libre Max du Moulin de Mac Gregor |
CACIB male: |
Il Est Libre Max du Moulin de Mac Gregor |
res. CACIB male: |
J'Suis le Boss of White Thistle |
CACIB female: |
J'Y Suis-J'Y Reste of White Thistle |
res. CACIB female: |
La Croqueusedediamants of White Thistle |
CACS male: |
Il Est Libre Max du Moulin de Mac Gregor |
res. CACS male: |
Delnoune's Heart of Mine |
CACS female: |
La Croqueusedediamants of White Thistle |
res. CACS female: |
Java du Clos des Argousiers |
Junior male: |
|
Junior female: |
La Miss Trini du Moulin de Mac Gregor |
SHOW RESULTS |
26.3.2017 Club show Moscow, RUS
Judge: Pia Lundberg,S |
|
Junior male: |
|
Junior female: |
|
SHOW RESULTS |
26.3.2017 CAC Salgótarján, H
Judge: Zsuzsanna Váczi-Balogh,H |
|
BOB, III. BIG male: |
I'm Always on Your Mind od Bobika |
BOS female: |
W. D. O'La La Lotuszvirág |
Junior male: |
Summer Wine od Bobika |
Junior female: |
W. D. O'La La Princess Hiszt'Erika |
SHOW RESULTS |
25.3.2017 OG Kamen-Heeren, D
Judge: Petra Friedl,D |
|
BOB: male |
Cedric Ice Touch |
BOS female: |
Back for More vom Nopper-Hof |
CAC male: |
Big Ben vom Nopper-Hof |
res. CAC male: |
Glory Knight's Change Your Life |
CAC female: |
Back for More vom Nopper-Hof |
res. CAC female: |
Nightingales Night Flight of White Destiny |
Junior male: |
Cedric Ice Touch |
Junior female: |
|
PHOTOS | SHOW RESULTS |
25.3.2017 CAC Moscow, RUS
Judge: Elzbieta Chwalibóg,PL |
|
BOB, BIG female: |
Josephine of Magical Land |
Junior male: |
|
Junior female: |
|
SHOW RESULTS |
25.3.2017 Club show Moscow, RUS
Judge: Helge Kvivesen,N |
|
Junior male: |
|
Junior female: |
|
SHOW RESULTS |
25.3.2017 Scottish Breeds, GB
Judge: Wendy Corri,GB |
|
BOB: male |
Havasu Hercule Poirot |
CC male: |
Havasu Hercule Poirot |
res. CC male: |
Lizandycris Line Me Up |
CC female: |
Burneze Billie on Air |
res. CC female: |
Matheron For'N Affair with Duskhunter |
Best Puppy female: |
Atelib Majestic Moon |
Junior male: |
|
Junior female: |
|
SHOW RESULTS |
25.3.2017 CAC speciality SKCHTaF Viničné, SK
Judge: Csaba Borsfai,H |
|
BOB: male |
Loud Like Love Sunshine Celebration |
BOS female: |
Mystic Poker Face Sunshine Celebration |
Junior male: |
Omar zo Zlatej záhrady |
Junior female: |
Yasmine Bílý Hurricane |
II. BIS Veteran female: |
Rockó Rott Amanda |
PHOTOS | SHOW RESULTS |
19.3.2017 OG Asse, D
Judge: Elly Weijenborg-Weggemans,NL |
|
BOB: female |
Yulia Happy Naux |
BOS male: |
Keen Expression Duncan McLeod |
CAC male: |
White Headline's Maximus-Aurelius |
CAC female: |
Keen Expression Whitney Houston |
res. CAC female: |
True Avadore Sunshine Celebration |
Junior male: |
Keen Expression Duncan McLeod |
Junior female: |
Yulia Happy Naux |
SHOW RESULTS |
19.3.2017 CACIB Eurasia 3, RUS
Judge: Astrid Lundava,EST |
|
BOB: male |
Space Maker Dodger iz Usadby Voronovo |
BOS female: |
Mechta Nataly Hanami |
CACIB male: |
Space Maker Dodger iz Usadby Voronovo |
CACIB female: |
Mechta Nataly Hanami |
Junior male: |
Mechta Nataly Egoist |
Junior female: |
|
SHOW RESULTS |
19.3.2017 CAC Chocen, PL
Judge: Magdalena Kozlowska,PL |
|
BOB: male |
Vision of Vertragus |
BOS female: |
Diana Double Trouble Em Team |
Zwyciezca male: |
Craft's Master Paulo |
Junior male: |
Vision of Vertragus |
Junior female: |
Diana Double Trouble Em Team |
SHOW RESULTS |
19.3.2017 CACIB Katowice, PL
Judge: Ewa Pyrchala,PL |
|
BOB: male |
I'm Always on Your Mind od Bobika |
BOS female: |
Cameliavenir Miracle of Love |
CACIB male: |
I'm Always on Your Mind od Bobika |
res. CACIB male: |
Ice-T Blataj |
CACIB female: |
Cameliavenir Miracle of Love |
res. CACIB female: |
Joko Da-Ba-Go |
Junior male: |
Idefix G. Jachowicz |
Junior female: |
Ennie Angel Star West |
SHOW RESULTS |
19.3.2017 CACIB Riga, LV
Judge: Bojan Matakovič,HR |
|
BOB: male |
Alborada Keyser |
BOS female: |
I Kiss the Sky Rokoko |
CACIB male: |
Alborada Keyser |
res. CACIB male: |
Top of the Game de New Gryffindor |
CACIB female: |
I Kiss the Sky Rokoko |
res. CACIB female: |
Stella Trentino Santo |
Junior male: |
Jolly Joker Sunshine Celebration |
Junior female: |
|
PHOTOS | SHOW RESULTS |
18.3.2017 OG Asse, D
Judge: Torsten Lemmer,BG |
|
BOB: female |
Yulia Happy Naux |
BOS male: |
White Headline's Maximus-Aurelius |
CAC male: |
White Headline's Maximus-Aurelius |
CAC female: |
True Avadore Sunshine Celebration |
res. CAC female: |
Fleetwood For Me on Ebba |
Junior male: |
Keen Expression Duncan McLeod |
Junior female: |
Yulia Happy Naux |
SHOW RESULTS |
18.3.2017 CACIB Bo, N
Judge: Róbert Kanás,SK |
|
BOB: female |
Westicon Indeed I am |
BOS male: |
Tomlyndon Eager Ernest |
CACIB male: |
Tomlyndon Eager Ernest |
CACIB female: |
Westicon Indeed I am |
CAC male: |
Tomlyndon Eager Ernest |
Junior male: |
|
Junior female: |
|
SHOW RESULTS |
18.3.2017 CACIB Dublin, IRL
Judge: Jussi Liimatainen,FIN |
|
BOB: male |
Lynnsto Star Turn at Royalcounty |
CACIB male: |
Havasu Hercule Poirot |
CACIB female: |
Lynnsto Cream of the Crop |
Green Star male: |
Lynnsto Star Turn at Royalcounty |
res. Green Star male: |
Havasu Hercule Poirot |
Green Star female: |
Sarogo Water Lillie |
res. Green Star female: |
Lynnsto Cream of the Crop |
Junior male: |
|
Junior female: |
|
SHOW RESULTS |
18.3.2017 CACIB Eurasia 2, RUS
Judge: Harri Lehkonen,FIN |
|
BOB: female |
Mechta Nataly C'Tsukimi Matsuri |
BOS male: |
Mechta Nataly Charge of Energy |
CACIB male: |
Mechta Nataly Charge of Energy |
CACIB female: |
Mechta Nataly C'Tsukimi Matsuri |
res. CACIB female: |
Josephine of Magical Land |
Junior male: |
|
Junior female: |
Monokini iz Vestgrada |
SHOW RESULTS |
18.3.2017 CACIB Leiden, NL
Judge: Hans van den Berg,NL |
|
BOB, II. BIG male: |
Bellevue Thunder Bolt |
BOS female: |
Lynnsto Special Intent |
CACIB male: |
Bellevue Thunder Bolt |
res. CACIB male: |
Caithness Poetry in Motion |
CACIB female: |
Lynnsto Special Intent |
res. CACIB female: |
Rockcliff's Kiss of Fire |
Junior male: |
The Dashing Devil's You Could Be Mine |
Junior female: |
Charise's White Million Dollar-Pie |
SHOW RESULTS |
18.3.2017 CACIB Malmö, S
Judge: Anna Brankovic,SRB |
|
BOB, III. BIG male: |
Westicon Highland Knight |
BOS female: |
White Label I'm Ivalo |
CACIB male: |
Westicon Highland Knight |
res. CACIB male: |
Piquants Moon Pai |
CACIB female: |
White Label I'm Ivalo |
res. CACIB female: |
Smash Super Trash |
CAC male: |
Westicon Highland Knight |
CAC female: |
White Label I'm Ivalo |
res. CAC female: |
Smash Super Trash |
Junior male: |
|
Junior female: |
Chocan Amazing Fairytale |
SHOW RESULTS |
18.3.2017 OG München, D
Judge: Peter Machetanz,D |
|
BOB: female |
Easdales Delayla |
BOS male: |
U are My Knight Blataj |
CAC male: |
White Bandits' I'm a Rising Sun |
CAC female: |
Sparkling You're Unbelievable |
res. CAC female: |
The Awesome Mia Lotta on Troublemaker Street |
Junior male: |
U are My Knight Blataj |
Junior female: |
The Beloved Fia Lisa on Troublemaker Street |
SHOW RESULTS |
18.3.2017 CACIB Riga, LV
Judge: Sergii Slukin,UA |
|
BOB: male |
Sunachates Skywalker from Superbia |
BOS female: |
I Kiss the Sky Rokoko |
CACIB male: |
Sunachates Skywalker from Superbia |
res. CACIB male: |
Top of the Game de New Gryffindor |
CACIB female: |
I Kiss the Sky Rokoko |
res. CACIB female: |
Stella Trentino Santo |
Junior male: |
Jolly Joker Sunshine Celebration |
Junior female: |
|
SHOW RESULTS |
17.3.2017 CACIB Dublin, IRL
Judge: Angela Hancock,IRL |
|
BOB: male |
Havasu Hercule Poirot |
CACIB male: |
Havasu Hercule Poirot |
res. CACIB male: |
Duncabury Andre Rieu |
CACIB female: |
Lynnsto Cream of the Crop |
Green Star male: |
Havasu Hercule Poirot |
res. Green Star male: |
Duncabury Andre Rieu |
Green Star female: |
Lynnsto Cream of the Crop |
res. Green Star female: |
Sarogo Water Lillie |
Junior male: |
|
Junior female: |
|
SHOW RESULTS |
17.3.2017 CACIB Eurasia 1, RUS
Judge: Paula Heikkinen-Lehkonen,FIN |
|
BOB: male |
Mechta Nataly Party for Everybody |
BOS female: |
Josephine of Magical Land |
CACIB male: |
Mechta Nataly Party for Everybody |
CACIB female: |
Josephine of Magical Land |
Junior male: |
Mechta Nataly Egoist |
Junior female: |
|
SHOW RESULTS |
13.3.2017 CACIB Offenburg, D
Judge: Harry Rellstab,CH |
|
BOB: male |
Valentino Happy Naux |
BOS female: |
Dilema Blataj or Llybac |
CACIB male: |
Valentino Happy Naux |
res. CACIB male: |
White Bandits' I'm a Rising Star |
CACIB female: |
Dilema Blataj or Llybac |
res. CACIB female: |
Valentina Happy Naux |
Junior male: |
Keen Expression Duncan McLeod |
Junior female: |
Keen Expression Be My Bijou |
PHOTOS | SHOW RESULTS |
12.3.2017 CAC Jaroslaw, PL
Judge: Anna Winiarska,PL |
|
BOB, III. BIG male: |
Idefix G. Jachowicz |
BOS female: |
Zela Mela Keeneek |
Junior male: |
Idefix G. Jachowicz |
Junior female: |
Zela Mela Keeneek |
SHOW RESULTS |
12.3.2017 CACIB San Marino, RSM
Judge: Viva Maria Soleckyj-Szpunar,PL |
|
BOB: female |
Malvasia dei Melograni |
CACIB male: |
White Villan King of the Road |
CACIB female: |
Malvasia dei Melograni |
res. CACIB female: |
Vini des Pinfols |
Junior male: |
|
Junior female: |
Wiwa des Pinfols |
SHOW RESULTS |
12.3.2017 CAC Terrier Wijchen, NL
Judge: Johannes Schepers,NL |
|
BOB: male |
Caithness Poetry in Motion |
CAC male: |
Caithness Poetry in Motion |
res. CAC male: |
Oh Il Furioso Dolce con Spirito |
CAC female: |
Caithness Pretty Picture |
res. CAC female: |
Rockcliff's Kiss of Fire |
Junior male: |
|
Junior female: |
Charise's White Million Dollar-Pie |
SHOW RESULTS |
11.3.2017 CAC San Marino, RSM
Judge: Manola Poggesi,I |
|
BOB: female |
Malvasia dei Melograni |
Junior male: |
|
Junior female: |
Wiwa des Pinfols |
SHOW RESULTS |
9.3.2017 Crufts, GB
Judge: Pat Edmondson,GB |
|
BOB, II. BIG male: |
Bellevue Thunder Bolt |
CC male: |
Bellevue Thunder Bolt |
res. CC male: |
Magic Matisse vom Märchengarten |
CC female: |
Bellevue Town Flirt at Gilbri |
res. CC female: |
Karamynd So What at Kingsview |
Junior male: |
|
Junior female: |
|
PHOTOS | SHOW RESULTS |
5.3.2017 CACIB Belgrade, SRB
Judge: Jean-Francois Vanaken,B |
|
BOB: male |
Bogarhazi Hypnotic Poison |
BOS female: |
Surprise Westie Rivalda |
CACIB male: |
Bogarhazi Hypnotic Poison |
res. CACIB male: |
Silverbug Admiral |
CACIB female: |
Surprise Westie Rivalda |
Junior male: |
Westie Universe Nemo |
Junior female: |
|
PHOTOS | SHOW RESULTS |
5.3.2017 CACIB Drzonków, PL
Judge: Nikolay Sedykh,RUS |
|
BOB: female |
Loren from Lovely Soul |
BOS male: |
Elvis Kerry Bolero |
CACIB male: |
Elvis Kerry Bolero |
res. CACIB male: |
Westicon Highland Hunter |
CACIB female: |
Loren from Lovely Soul |
res. CACIB female: |
Royal Lucy Blataj |
Junior male: |
Rocobaroco from Magie Blanche |
Junior female: |
Smile at Me Devil in Disguise |
BIS Veteran male: |
Xenti Jarwik |
SHOW RESULTS |
5.3.2017 CACIB Graz, A
Judge: Maria Luise Doppelreiter,A |
|
BOB: female |
Yzzi Třešňový květ |
BOS male: |
Ryll'Charisma Glasswort |
CACIB male: |
Xavier Třešňový květ |
res. CACIB male: |
Hopecharm Space Cowboy |
CACIB female: |
Yzzi Třešňový květ |
res. CACIB female: |
Precious Diabolina of Sugar Star |
Junior male: |
Ryll'Charisma Glasswort |
Junior female: |
Olympia v. Paradise of Wind |
PHOTOS | SHOW RESULTS |
5.3.2017 CAC Terrier Harlev, DK
Judge: Hassi Assenmacher-Feyel,D |
|
BOB: male |
Ding-A-Ling Good Speed |
BOS female: |
Werweise's Anduin |
CAC male: |
Kni's Balder |
CAC female: |
Cilvisund's Chelewa |
res. CAC female: |
Sönderdalen's Sweet Honey Flower |
Junior male: |
|
Junior female: |
White Cichos Kejserindens Katarina |
SHOW RESULTS |
4.3.2017 CAC club show (w/o CW) KCHT České Budějovice, CZ
Judge: Olga Hrabáková,CZ |
|
BOB: female |
Sissy Happy Naux |
BOS male: |
Vild Bílý Hurricane |
Junior male: |
Xavier Happy Naux |
Junior female: |
Ennie Angel Star West |
II. BIS Veteran male: |
Noris Happy Naux |
PHOTOS | SHOW RESULTS |
4.3.2017 CACIB Groningen, NL
Judge: Gabriela van Ruiten Hajnová,CZ |
|
BOB: male |
Harry Potter aus Grisus Höhle |
CACIB male: |
Harry Potter aus Grisus Höhle |
CACIB female: |
Damaris aus Grisus Höhle |
res. CACIB female: |
Ice Crystal Lillifee aus Grisus Höhle |
Junior male: |
|
Junior female: |
Snowflake Mountain Amadea |
PHOTOS | SHOW RESULTS |
4.3.2017 CAC Terrier Harlev, DK
Judge: Torbjörn Skaar,S |
|
BOB: female |
White Label I'm Ivalo |
BOS male: |
White Label Invergordon |
CAC male: |
White Label DJ Baxter |
res. CAC male: |
Kni's Balder |
CAC female: |
Bonnie Ann's Eliza |
res. CAC female: |
Bonnie Ann's Elektra |
Junior male: |
|
Junior female: |
White Cichos Kejserindens Katarina |
SHOW RESULTS |
26.2.2017 CAC Lublin, PL
Judge: Monika Kuriata-Okarmus,PL |
|
BOB, BIG female: |
Victory in the Game Vertragus |
Zwyciezca female: |
Gorwin Libusza |
Junior male: |
|
Junior female: |
Victory in the Game Vertragus |
SHOW RESULTS |
25.2.2017 CAC Kiev, UA
Judge: Branislav Rajic,SLO |
|
BOB: female |
Smetanka z Knyazhego Dvora |
BOS male: |
Invincible Tyson Tory's Secret |
Junior male: |
Aristarkh Tash Pride |
Junior female: |
Olimpia Happy Westies Land |
PHOTOS | SHOW RESULTS |
25.2.2017 CACIB Weelde, B
Judge: Anne Tove Strande,N |
|
BOB: male |
Big Ben vom Nopper-Hof |
BOS female: |
Lynnsto Special Intent |
CACIB male: |
Big Ben vom Nopper-Hof |
res. CACIB male: |
Zenith of Rockwell Rockwood |
CACIB female: |
Lynnsto Special Intent |
res. CACIB female: |
Back for Love vom Nopper-Hof |
Junior male: |
Cedric Ice Touch |
Junior female: |
Shiny-Star from Castle of Beauties |
PHOTOS | SHOW RESULTS |
19.2.2017 CAC Bratislava, SK
Judge: Pavol Seman,SK |
|
BOB: female |
Dilema Blataj or Llybac |
BOS male: |
Jimmy Give Me Five White Crystal Gi&Gi |
Víťaz Slovenska male: |
Jimmy Give Me Five White Crystal Gi&Gi |
Víťaz Slovenska female: |
Dilema Blataj or Llybac |
Junior male: |
Xavier Happy Naux |
Junior female: |
Yasmine Bílý Hurricane |
PHOTOS | SHOW RESULTS |
19.2.2017 CACIB Budapest, H
Judge: Tom Hehir,IRL |
|
BOB: male |
Bogarhazi Hypnotic Poison |
BOS female: |
Zenith of Rockwell Voila |
CACIB male: |
Bogarhazi Hypnotic Poison |
res. CACIB male: |
Ice-T Blataj |
CACIB female: |
Zenith of Rockwell Voila |
res. CACIB female: |
Chockie zo Zlatej záhrady |
Junior male: |
Ryll'Charisma Glasswort |
Junior female: |
Hello It's Me Adele Sunshine Celebration |
PHOTOS | SHOW RESULTS |
18.2.2017 Club show Terrier Budapest, H
Judge: Aneta Sobkowska-Dopierala,PL |
|
BOB, Best Short-legged, II. BIS male: |
Bogarhazi Hypnotic Poison |
BOS female: |
Art Win Donna Liza |
Club Winner male: |
Bogarhazi Hypnotic Poison |
Club Winner female: |
Art Win Donna Liza |
Junior male: |
Zenith of Rockwell Diesel |
Junior female: |
|
PHOTOS | SHOW RESULTS |
17.2.2017 CACIB Budapest, H
Judge: János Márton,H |
|
BOB: female |
Chockie zo Zlatej záhrady |
BOS male: |
Bogarhazi Hypnotic Poison |
CACIB male: |
Bogarhazi Hypnotic Poison |
res. CACIB male: |
Ice-T Blataj |
CACIB female: |
Chockie zo Zlatej záhrady |
res. CACIB female: |
Elka zo Zlatej záhrady |
Junior male: |
Ryll'Charisma Falcon Toe |
Junior female: |
W. D. O'La La Princess Hiszt'Erika |
SHOW RESULTS |
16.2.2017 CACIB Budapest, H
Judge: Anikó Mayerné Görbics,H |
|
BOB: male |
Bogarhazi Hypnotic Poison |
BOS female: |
Elka zo Zlatej záhrady |
CACIB male: |
Bogarhazi Hypnotic Poison |
res. CACIB male: |
Ice-T Blataj |
CACIB female: |
Elka zo Zlatej záhrady |
res. CACIB female: |
Art Win Donna Liza |
Junior male: |
|
Junior female: |
|
PHOTOS | SHOW RESULTS |
13.2.2017 Westminster, USA
Judge: Bruce R. Schwartz,USA |
|
BOB, II. BIG male: |
Lotrando Sunshine Celebration |
BOS female: |
Mac-Ken-Char's Ment to Be |
Junior male: |
|
Junior female: |
|
PHOTOS | SHOW RESULTS |
12.2.2017 CAC Bydgoszcz, PL
Judge: Marian Draganescu,RO |
|
BOB: female |
I'm Your Angel Secret of Love |
Zwyciezca female: |
I'm Your Angel Secret of Love |
Junior male: |
Vision of Vertragus |
Junior female: |
Pride N Precious Born for Vertragus |
SHOW RESULTS |
12.2.2017 CACIB Tallinn, EST
Judge: Andrew Brace,GB |
|
BOB: male |
Loving You Looks to Die for |
BOS female: |
Lazydays Primo |
CACIB male: |
Loving You Looks to Die for |
CACIB female: |
Lazydays Primo |
Junior male: |
|
Junior female: |
|
SHOW RESULTS |
11.2.2017 CAC Bydgoszcz, PL
Judge: Aleksandra Jaworska,PL |
|
BOB, BIG, IV. BIS female: |
I'm Your Angel Secret of Love |
BOS male: |
I'm Always on Your Mind od Bobika |
Zwyciezca male: |
I'm Always on Your Mind od Bobika |
Zwyciezca female: |
I'm Your Angel Secret of Love |
Junior male: |
|
Junior female: |
Zela Mela Keeneek |
PHOTOS | SHOW RESULTS |
11.2.2017 CACIB Fredericia, DK
Judge: Anette Bystrup,DK |
|
BOB: male |
Westi World Knockando |
BOS female: |
White Label I'm Ivalo |
CACIB male: |
Westi World Knockando |
res. CACIB male: |
Arnitlund's Ludwig Chlodevig |
CACIB female: |
White Label I'm Ivalo |
res. CACIB female: |
Pixie Westie White Donna's Bella |
CAC male: |
Westi World Knockando |
res. CAC male: |
Arnitlund's Ludwig Chlodevig |
res. CAC female: |
Bonnie Ann's Elektra |
Junior male: |
|
Junior female: |
White Cichos Kejserindens Katarina |
SHOW RESULTS |
11.2.2017 Club show Moscow, RUS
Judge: Yulia Ovsyannikova,RUS |
|
Junior male: |
|
Junior female: |
|
SHOW RESULTS |
5.2.2017 CACIB Brno, CZ
Judge: Gérard Mignot,F |
|
BOB: male |
Yoopy Třešňový květ |
BOS female: |
Mystic Poker Face Sunshine Celebration |
CACIB male: |
Yoopy Třešňový květ |
res. CACIB male: |
L'Hermes de Souffle Mistral |
CACIB female: |
Mystic Poker Face Sunshine Celebration |
Junior male: |
Colby Ice Touch |
Junior female: |
Xella Happy Naux |
PHOTOS | SHOW RESULTS |
5.2.2017 CAC Brodnica, PL
Judge: Magdalena Kozlowska,PL |
|
BOB: female |
Gorwin Misty |
Zwyciezca male: |
Yvo z Ksiezopola |
Zwyciezca female: |
Yves Coco z Ksiezopola |
Junior male: |
|
Junior female: |
Gorwin Misty |
SHOW RESULTS |
5.2.2017 OG Chemnitz, D
Judge: Elzbieta Chwalibóg,PL |
|
BOB: male |
Calico v. Lausitzer Eck |
BOS female: |
Miss Mylie Sue v. Lausitzer Eck |
CAC male: |
Alborada Bittman |
CAC female: |
Miss Mylie Sue v. Lausitzer Eck |
res. CAC female: |
Glencoe's Xaviera Hollander |
Junior male: |
Calico v. Lausitzer Eck |
Junior female: |
Cloe Ice Touch |
PHOTOS | SHOW RESULTS |
5.2.2017 CAC Valga, EST
Judge: John R. Walsh,IRL |
|
BOB: female |
Loving You Liebe zum Leben |
BOS male: |
George I Love Kom |
Junior male: |
|
Junior female: |
Lovely Eyes Enigma for Me |
SHOW RESULTS |
4.2.2017 CACIB Brno, CZ
Judge: Pierre Tricqueneaux,F |
|
BOB: female |
Mystic Poker Face Sunshine Celebration |
BOS male: |
Yoopy Třešňový květ |
CACIB male: |
Yoopy Třešňový květ |
res. CACIB male: |
Sunachates Skywalker from Superbia |
CACIB female: |
Mystic Poker Face Sunshine Celebration |
res. CACIB female: |
Dynamica Star West |
Junior male: |
Colby Ice Touch |
Junior female: |
Ennie Angel Star West |
PHOTOS | SHOW RESULTS |
4.2.2017 OG Chemnitz, D
Judge: Malgorzata Zakrzewska,PL |
|
BOB: male |
Calico v. Lausitzer Eck |
BOS female: |
Miss Mylie Sue v. Lausitzer Eck |
CAC female: |
Miss Mylie Sue v. Lausitzer Eck |
res. CAC female: |
Glencoe's Xaviera Hollander |
Junior male: |
Calico v. Lausitzer Eck |
Junior female: |
Cloe Ice Touch |
SHOW RESULTS |
4.2.2017 CAC Minsk, BY
Judge: Nataliya Oganova,RUS |
|
BOB, II. BIG female: |
Josephine of Magical Land |
Junior male: |
|
Junior female: |
|
SHOW RESULTS |
4.2.2017 CAC Valga, EST
Judge: James Byrnes,IRL |
|
BOB: male |
Nazareth Kom'Guest |
BOS female: |
Loving You Liebe zum Leben |
Junior male: |
|
Junior female: |
Lovely Eyes Enigma for Me |
SHOW RESULTS |
3.2.2017 CACIB Eindhoven, NL
Judge: Jean-Francois Vanaken,B |
|
BOB: female |
Lady Exclusive v. d. Fectio de Romani |
BOS male: |
Oh Il Furioso Dolce con Spirito |
CACIB male: |
Oh Il Furioso Dolce con Spirito |
res. CACIB male: |
Caithness Poetry in Motion |
Junior male: |
|
Junior female: |
Lady Exclusive v. d. Fectio de Romani |
SHOW RESULTS |
29.1.2017 CAC Bedzin, PL
Judge: Falk Rüdiger Siewert,D |
|
BOB: male |
Fredy Adoxa |
BOS female: |
Casablanka White Tiger |
Zwyciezca male: |
Fredy Adoxa |
Zwyciezca female: |
Casablanka White Tiger |
Junior male: |
|
Junior female: |
Smile at Me Devil in Disguise |
SHOW RESULTS |
29.1.2017 CAC Cartaxo, P
Judge: Pedro Sanches Delerue,P |
|
BOB, III. BIG male: |
Bocans Blade |
Junior male: |
The One and Only Vertragus |
Junior female: |
|
SHOW RESULTS |
28.1.2017 CACIB Mouscron, B
Judge: Corine Cardinal,B |
|
BOB: male |
Newvoldemort Al Capone |
BOS female: |
Lynnsto Special Intent |
CACIB male: |
Newvoldemort Al Capone |
res. CACIB male: |
Something Special Superbia Lynnsto |
CACIB female: |
Lynnsto Special Intent |
Junior male: |
Lynnsto for Your Eyes Only |
Junior female: |
Miss Lempika des Petites Sorcieres |
II. BIS Puppy female: |
Pixel's Senza Pari Dolce Con Spirito |
SHOW RESULTS |
22.1.2017 CAC Lubin, PL
Judge: Viva Maria Soleckyj-Szpunar,PL |
|
BOB: male |
Rocobaroco from Magie Blanche |
BOS female: |
Fifi Kerry Bolero |
Zwyciezca female: |
Joko Da-Ba-Go |
Junior male: |
Rocobaroco from Magie Blanche |
Junior female: |
Fifi Kerry Bolero |
SHOW RESULTS |
22.1.2017 OG Münster, D
Judge: Ilse Freerksen,D |
|
BOB: male |
The Dashing Devil's You Could Be Mine |
BOS female: |
Balmoral's Brooklet Spicy Surprise |
CAC male: |
Big Ben vom Nopper-Hof |
CAC female: |
Balmoral's Brooklet Spicy Surprise |
res. CAC female: |
Back for Love vom Nopper-Hof |
Junior male: |
The Dashing Devil's You Could Be Mine |
Junior female: |
Bellevue Special Cracker |
SHOW RESULTS |
22.1.2017 CAC Narva, EST
Judge: Nina Kharatishvili,RUS |
|
BOB, III. BIG female: |
Lovely Eyes Evitta Queen |
Junior male: |
|
Junior female: |
Lovely Eyes Evitta Queen |
SHOW RESULTS |
21.1.2017 OG Ahlen, D
Judge: Torsten Himmrich,D |
|
BOB: male |
The Dashing Devil's You Could Be Mine |
BOS female: |
Balmoral's Brooklet Spicy Surprise |
CAC male: |
Big Ben vom Nopper-Hof |
CAC female: |
Balmoral's Brooklet Spicy Surprise |
res. CAC female: |
Back for Love vom Nopper-Hof |
Junior male: |
The Dashing Devil's You Could Be Mine |
Junior female: |
Bellevue Special Cracker |
SHOW RESULTS |
21.1.2017 CAC Narva, EST
Judge: Andela Ban,HR |
|
BOB: female |
Lovely Eyes Evitta Queen |
Junior male: |
|
Junior female: |
Lovely Eyes Evitta Queen |
SHOW RESULTS |
21.1.2017 CACIB Turku, FIN
Judge: Andreas Schemel,A |
|
BOB: male |
Mac-Ken-Char Twinoaks Uptown Funk |
BOS female: |
Lilush Crown Princess iz Baltiyskoy Peny |
CACIB male: |
Mac-Ken-Char Twinoaks Uptown Funk |
res. CACIB male: |
Donut's Zodiac Sign |
CACIB female: |
Lilush Crown Princess iz Baltiyskoy Peny |
res. CACIB female: |
Who's Legal Addiction |
CAC male: |
Mac-Ken-Char Twinoaks Uptown Funk |
res. CAC male: |
Donut's Zodiac Sign |
CAC female: |
Lilush Crown Princess iz Baltiyskoy Peny |
res. CAC female: |
Who's Legal Addiction |
Junior male: |
|
Junior female: |
Lovely Eyes Esmeralda Belle |
SHOW RESULTS |
20.1.2017 Manchester, GB
Judge: Barbara Hands,GB |
|
BOB: female |
Hillsted Sweet Mystery |
CC male: |
Lizandycris Line Me Up |
res. CC male: |
Roxholm Ready to Rumble with Salmark |
CC female: |
Hillsted Sweet Mystery |
res. CC female: |
Top Secret de New Gryffindor at Karamynd |
Best Puppy female: |
Lynnsto Evelyn All |
Best Veteran female: |
Lingbeck Playing the Lady |
Junior male: |
|
Junior female: |
|
SHOW RESULTS |
15.1.2017 CACIB Nitra, SK
Judge: Monika Uhlíková,SK |
|
BOB: male |
Loud Like Love Sunshine Celebration |
BOS female: |
Mystic Poker Face Sunshine Celebration |
CACIB male: |
Loud Like Love Sunshine Celebration |
res. CACIB male: |
Westicon Highland Hunter |
CACIB female: |
Mystic Poker Face Sunshine Celebration |
res. CACIB female: |
Alexandra Brave Smiling Nippers |
Junior male: |
Xavier Happy Naux |
Junior female: |
|
PHOTOS | SHOW RESULTS |
15.1.2017 CACIB Porto, P
Judge: Kari Järvinnen,FIN |
|
BOB: female |
Karamynd All about Me |
BOS male: |
Krystof Sunshine Celebration |
CACIB male: |
Krystof Sunshine Celebration |
res. CACIB male: |
Hillcloud Iceburg with Ashgate |
CACIB female: |
Karamynd All about Me |
Junior male: |
Don Juan de New Gryffindor |
Junior female: |
Craft's Master Croissant |
PHOTOS | SHOW RESULTS |
14.1.2017 CACIB Kajaani, FIN
Judge: Marja Talvitie,FIN |
|
BOB: female |
White Twinkles Full of Love |
BOS male: |
White Saga's Funk 'Em All |
CACIB male: |
White Saga's Funk 'Em All |
CACIB female: |
White Twinkles Full of Love |
CAC male: |
White Saga's Funk 'Em All |
Junior male: |
|
Junior female: |
|
SHOW RESULTS |
14.1.2017 CACIB Nitra, SK
Judge: Željko Lozic,SRB |
|
BOB: female |
Stars Fall in Sunshine Celebration |
BOS male: |
Xavier Třešňový květ |
CACIB male: |
Xavier Třešňový květ |
res. CACIB male: |
Vild Bílý Hurricane |
CACIB female: |
Stars Fall in Sunshine Celebration |
res. CACIB female: |
Dilema Blataj or Llybac |
Junior male: |
Xavier Happy Naux |
Junior female: |
|
PHOTOS | SHOW RESULTS |
14.1.2017 CACIB Porto, P
Judge: Geoff Corish,GB |
|
BOB: male |
Krystof Sunshine Celebration |
CACIB male: |
Krystof Sunshine Celebration |
res. CACIB male: |
Hillcloud Iceburg with Ashgate |
CACIB female: |
Alborada She's the One |
Junior male: |
Don Juan de New Gryffindor |
Junior female: |
|
SHOW RESULTS |
8.1.2017 CACIB Budapest, H
Judge: Suzana Verstovšek-Matakovic,HR |
|
BOB: male |
Jimmy Give Me Five White Crystal Gi&Gi |
BOS female: |
W. D. O'La La Lotuszvirág |
CACIB male: |
Jimmy Give Me Five White Crystal Gi&Gi |
res. CACIB male: |
Charosmack Cold Play |
Junior male: |
|
Junior female: |
W. D. O'La La Lotuszvirág |
PHOTOS | SHOW RESULTS |
8.1.2017 CAC Gdansk, PL
Judge: Jakub Kruczek,PL |
|
BOB, BIG male: |
Gorwin Logos |
BOS female: |
Gorwin Misty |
Zwyciezca male: |
Gorwin Logos |
Zwyciezca female: |
Dafi Sex-Bomba |
Junior male: |
|
Junior female: |
Gorwin Misty |
SHOW RESULTS |
8.1.2017 CAC Genk, B
Judge: Norman Deschuymere,B |
|
BOB: female |
Too Much Poison Sunshine Celebration |
BOS male: |
Something Special Superbia Lynnsto |
CAC male: |
Something Special Superbia Lynnsto |
res. CAC male: |
Zenith of Rockwell Rockwood |
CAC female: |
Too Much Poison Sunshine Celebration |
res. CAC female: |
Lynnsto Special Intent |
Junior male: |
Lynnsto for Your Eyes Only |
Junior female: |
Star from the Sky Devil in Disguise |
SHOW RESULTS |
8.1.2017 OG Nürnberg, D
Judge: Kerstin Buss,D |
|
BOB: female |
Iss Dheelis Maureen |
BOS male: |
Sovereign Santos Secret Snow Spirit |
CAC male: |
White Bandits' I'm a Rising Sun |
res. CAC male: |
Alborada Bittman |
CAC female: |
Lucky Star's Grace Kelly |
res. CAC female: |
Bright'n Breezy von Bayern |
Junior male: |
Sovereign Santos Secret Snow Spirit |
Junior female: |
The Beloved Fia Lisa on Troublemaker Street |
PHOTOS | SHOW RESULTS |
8.1.2017 CACIB Paris, F
Judge: Gérard Mignot,F |
|
BOB: male |
Jeffrey D Glacons du Moulin de Mac Gregor |
BOS female: |
Just-A-Little-Perfection de la Dame aux Loups |
CACIB male: |
Jeffrey D Glacons du Moulin de Mac Gregor |
res. CACIB male: |
Grain de Folie du Clos des Galinettes |
CACIB female: |
Just-A-Little-Perfection de la Dame aux Loups |
res. CACIB female: |
J'Sais pas du Vallon des Aures |
CACS male: |
Jeffrey D Glacons du Moulin de Mac Gregor |
res. CACS male: |
Giacomo Sunshine Celebration |
CACS female: |
Just-A-Little-Perfection de la Dame aux Loups |
res. CACS female: |
Just a Moonlight de Willycott (2) |
Junior male: |
Moonlight des Olipins |
Junior female: |
Minute Papillon du Clos des Galinettes |
SHOW RESULTS |
8.1.2017 CAC Tartu, EST
Judge: Vladimir Cairovic,SRB |
|
BOB: female |
I'm Mad about You od Bobika |
BOS male: |
Summer Wine od Bobika |
Junior male: |
Summer Wine od Bobika |
Junior female: |
Lovely Eyes Enigma for Me |
SHOW RESULTS |
7.1.2017 CAC Brno, CZ
Judge: Vladimíra Tichá,CZ |
|
BOB: female |
Yzzi Třešňový květ |
BOS male: |
Yoopy Třešňový květ |
National Winner male: |
Yoopy Třešňový květ |
National Winner female: |
Yzzi Třešňový květ |
Junior male: |
|
Junior female: |
Ennie Angel Star West |
PHOTOS | SHOW RESULTS |
7.1.2017 CACIB Nürnberg, D
Judge: Bärbel von Kralik,D |
|
BOB, III. BIS Junior, III. BIG male: |
Pride N Precious Be My Vendetta |
BOS female: |
Keen Expression Change My Heart |
CACIB male: |
White Bandits' I'm a Rising Sun |
CACIB female: |
Keen Expression Change My Heart |
res. CACIB female: |
Sherlock des Pinfols |
Junior male: |
Pride N Precious Be My Vendetta |
Junior female: |
Lucky Star's Grace Kelly |
SHOW RESULTS |
7.1.2017 Speciality CATE Paris, F
Judge: Fabienne Jenny Mayer,F |
|
BOB: female |
J'Sais pas du Vallon des Aures |
CACS male: |
Giacomo Sunshine Celebration |
res. CACS male: |
Hold'Up du Clos des Argousiers |
CACS female: |
J'Sais pas du Vallon des Aures |
res. CACS female: |
Just a Moonlight de Willycott (2) |
Junior male: |
Moonlight des Olipins |
Junior female: |
Miss Maya des Olipins |
SHOW RESULTS |
7.1.2017 CAC Tartu, EST
Judge: Galina Zhuk,BY |
|
BOB, III. BIG male: |
I'm Always on Your Mind od Bobika |
BOS female: |
Kremenetski Alora de Amor |
Junior male: |
White Twinkles Golden Casanova |
Junior female: |
All About Me de New Gryffindor |
SHOW RESULTS |
6.1.2017 CACIB Göteborg, S
Judge: James Byrnes,IRL |
|
BOB: male |
White Label Kicky Kato |
BOS female: |
Jazzing Aint She Sweet |
CACIB male: |
White Label Kicky Kato |
res. CACIB male: |
Westicon Highland Knight |
CACIB female: |
Jazzing Aint She Sweet |
res. CACIB female: |
White Label I'm Ivalo |
CAC male: |
White Label Kicky Kato |
res. CAC male: |
Westicon Highland Knight |
CAC female: |
Jazzing Girl on Fire |
res. CAC female: |
White Label I'm Ivalo |
Junior male: |
Jazzing Hugo Boss |
Junior female: |
Jazzing Girl on Fire |
SHOW RESULTS |
5.1.2017 CACIB Göteborg, S
Judge: Paula Heikkinen-Lehkonen,FIN |
|
BOB: male |
Kenzington Style |
BOS female: |
Smash Super Trash |
CACIB male: |
Kenzington Style |
res. CACIB male: |
Posh Party DJ |
CACIB female: |
Smash Super Trash |
res. CACIB female: |
White Label I'm Ivalo |
CAC male: |
Strongman from Superbia |
res. CAC male: |
Westicon Highland Knight |
CAC female: |
Smash Super Trash |
res. CAC female: |
Jazzing Girl on Fire |
Junior male: |
Jazzing Hugo Boss |
Junior female: |
Jazzing Girl on Fire |
SHOW RESULTS |