Show results 2015
Send all results, photos and championships to info@westieinfo.com.
Rok: |
| |
||
Month: |
| |
||
Country: |
| |
A B BG BIH BY CH CZ D DK E EST F FIN GB GBZ GR H HR I IRL L LT LV MNE N NL P PL RO RSM RUS S SK SLO SRB UA USA |
|
Typ: |
| |
CAC CAC club show CAC club show (w/o CW) CAC speciality CACIB EuroDS Interra Club show Regional N.E. OG Speciality WorldDS Others (GB/USA) |
|
Selected: 52 shows. |
>>
SHORT
INFO <<
|
>>
MOST RECENT
<<>
13.12.2015 CAC Legionowo, PL
Judge: Magdalena Kozlowska,PL |
|
BOB: male |
Django Grandiflora Star West |
BOS female: |
Gala G. Jachowicz |
Zwyciezca male: |
Django Grandiflora Star West |
Zwyciezca female: |
Oh I'm So Pretty od Bobika |
Zw. Ml. male: |
Vado Only from Vectra Albus Canis |
Zw. Ml., Best Junior female: |
Gala G. Jachowicz |
SHOW RESULTS |
5.12.2015 CAC Swiebodzice, PL
Judge: Stefan Dimitrijevic,SRB |
|
BOB: female |
My Hairy Braveheart Secret Touch |
BOS male: |
My Hairy Braveheart Victorix |
Zwyciezca male: |
My Hairy Braveheart Victorix |
Zw. Ml., Best Junior, II. BIS Junior male: |
Westicon Highland Hunter |
II. BIS Junior male: |
Westicon Highland Hunter |
SHOW RESULTS |
29.11.2015 CAC Radom, PL
Judge: Evgienij Yerusalimskij,RUS |
|
BOB, III. BIG male: |
Burneze Mr Saragoir |
BOS female: |
Malala Vixan |
Zwyciezca male: |
Burneze Mr Saragoir |
Zwyciezca female: |
Malala Vixan |
Zw. Ml., Best Junior, IV. BIS Junior male: |
Westicon Highland Hunter |
IV. BIS Junior male: |
Westicon Highland Hunter |
SHOW RESULTS |
14.11.2015 CAC Koszalin, PL
Judge: Agata Korpetta,PL |
|
BOB: male |
Elvis Kerry Bolero |
Zw. Ml., Best Junior male: |
Elvis Kerry Bolero |
SHOW RESULTS |
18.10.2015 CAC Jaslo, PL
Judge: Elzbieta Chwalibóg,PL |
|
BOB: male |
Burneze Mr Saragoir |
BOS female: |
Axa Cornus Adoxa |
Zwyciezca male: |
Burneze Mr Saragoir |
Zwyciezca female: |
Axa Cornus Adoxa |
SHOW RESULTS |
4.10.2015 CAC Bydgoszcz, PL
Judge: Dorota Kuczynska-Standello,PL |
|
BOB: female |
Evening Star Da-Ba-Go |
BOS male: |
Everywhere at Once Da-Ba-Go |
Zwyciezca male: |
Everywhere at Once Da-Ba-Go |
Zwyciezca female: |
Evening Star Da-Ba-Go |
SHOW RESULTS |
4.10.2015 CAC Rybnik, PL
Judge: Janusz Opara,PL |
|
BOB, II. BIG male: |
I'm Always on Your Mind od Bobika |
BOS female: |
Halle Berry of Sugar Star |
Zwyciezca male: |
I'm Always on Your Mind od Bobika |
Zwyciezca female: |
Cameliavenir Miracle of Love |
Zw. Ml., Best Junior female: |
Halle Berry of Sugar Star |
SHOW RESULTS |
3.10.2015 CAC Rybnik, PL
Judge: Jaroslav Matyáš,SK |
|
BOB, II. BIG male: |
Expect the Best White Gallardo |
BOS female: |
Cameliavenir Miracle of Love |
Zwyciezca male: |
Expect the Best White Gallardo |
Zwyciezca female: |
Cameliavenir Miracle of Love |
Zw. Ml., Best Junior female: |
Cameliavenir Miss Bijou |
BIS Veteran male: |
Agent Cornus Adoxa |
PHOTOS | SHOW RESULTS |
20.9.2015 CAC Gorzów W., PL
Judge: Aleksander Szyszkin,BY |
|
BOB, II. BIG male: |
Only Joy & Fun Lady World |
BOS female: |
Leonhard's Coolleen |
Zwyciezca male: |
Only Joy & Fun Lady World |
Zwyciezca female: |
Leonhard's Coolleen |
Zw. Ml., Best Junior male: |
Elvis Kerry Bolero |
SHOW RESULTS |
19.9.2015 CAC Bytom, PL
Judge: István Csík,H |
|
BOB: female |
Leila Little Soulmate |
Zw. Ml., Best Junior female: |
Leila Little Soulmate |
PHOTOS | SHOW RESULTS |
12.9.2015 CAC Chorzów, PL
Judge: Anne Tove Strande,N |
|
BOB: female |
Knick-Knack in Full Luck Lady World |
BOS male: |
Only Joy & Fun Lady World |
Zwyciezca male: |
Only Joy & Fun Lady World |
Zwyciezca female: |
Knick-Knack in Full Luck Lady World |
Zw. Ml., Best Junior female: |
Cameliavenir Miracle of Love |
SHOW RESULTS |
12.9.2015 CAC Warszawa, PL
Judge: Maciej Bralczyk,PL |
|
BOB: male |
Zoran Amico Bianco |
BOS female: |
Gala G. Jachowicz |
Zwyciezca male: |
Zoran Amico Bianco |
Zwyciezca female: |
Daisy G. Jachowicz |
Zw. Ml. male: |
Paco Nori Nori |
Zw. Ml., Best Junior female: |
Gala G. Jachowicz |
SHOW RESULTS |
6.9.2015 CAC Przemysl, PL
Judge: Agata Korpetta,PL |
|
BOB: female |
Snow Pearl Adamantina Corda |
Zwyciezca female: |
Snow Pearl Adamantina Corda |
SHOW RESULTS |
6.9.2015 CAC Radom, PL
Judge: Olena Agafonova,UA |
|
BOB, III. BIG male: |
I'm Always on Your Mind od Bobika |
BOS female: |
Biala Osa Ori |
Zwyciezca male: |
I'm Always on Your Mind od Bobika |
Zwyciezca female: |
Biala Osa Ori |
Zw. Ml. male: |
Sherlock Polkrza |
Zw. Ml., Best Junior female: |
Luna Adivoj |
SHOW RESULTS |
6.9.2015 CAC Wloclawek, PL
Judge: Anna Winiarska,PL |
|
BOB: male |
White Winner Pai Vertragus |
BOS female: |
Morning Rose Whisk Westie |
Zwyciezca male: |
White Winner Pai Vertragus |
Zwyciezca female: |
Morning Rose Whisk Westie |
SHOW RESULTS |
5.9.2015 CAC Slupsk, PL
Judge: Jaroslaw Grunt,PL |
|
BOB: male |
Victorieux a Partir de Voldemort |
BOS female: |
Indilla Jarwik Pol |
Zwyciezca male: |
Victorieux a Partir de Voldemort |
Zwyciezca female: |
Indilla Jarwik Pol |
II. BIS Veteran male: |
Xenti Jarwik |
SHOW RESULTS |
16.8.2015 CAC Nowy Sacz, PL
Judge: Jan Gajewski,PL |
|
BOB, III. BIG male: |
I'm Always on Your Mind od Bobika |
BOS female: |
Axa Cornus Adoxa |
Zwyciezca male: |
I'm Always on Your Mind od Bobika |
Zwyciezca female: |
Axa Cornus Adoxa |
Zw. Ml., Best Junior, BIG Junior female: |
Oh I'm So Pretty od Bobika |
BIG Junior female: |
Oh I'm So Pretty od Bobika |
SHOW RESULTS |
9.8.2015 CAC Bedzin, PL
Judge: Elzbieta Chwalibóg,PL |
|
BOB: male |
I'm Always on Your Mind od Bobika |
BOS female: |
Let's Go Girl Agidor |
Zwyciezca male: |
I'm Always on Your Mind od Bobika |
Zwyciezca female: |
Let's Go Girl Agidor |
Zw. ml., Best Junior female: |
Loren from Lovely Soul |
SHOW RESULTS |
9.8.2015 CAC Torun, PL
Judge: Zdeněk Kliment,CZ |
|
BOB, II. BIG female: |
Indilla Jarwik Pol |
Zwyciezca female: |
Indilla Jarwik Pol |
SHOW RESULTS |
8.8.2015 CAC Bedzin, PL
Judge: Torsten Lemmer,BG |
|
BOB, IV. BIS Veteran, IV. BIS male: |
Agent Cornus Adoxa |
BOS female: |
Cameliavenir Miracle of Love |
Zwyciezca male: |
Antares Clan Abigeus |
Zwyciezca female: |
Let's Go Girl Agidor |
Zw. Ml., Best Junior female: |
Cameliavenir Miracle of Love |
SHOW RESULTS |
2.8.2015 CAC Chojnice, PL
Judge: Leszek Siejkowski,PL |
|
BOB: female |
Keepsake for You Lady World |
BOS male: |
Garibaldi Vena |
Zwyciezca male: |
Garibaldi Vena |
Zwyciezca female: |
Keepsake for You Lady World |
SHOW RESULTS |
19.7.2015 CAC Koszalin, PL
Judge: Aleksandra Jaworska,PL |
|
BOB, II. BIG male: |
Xenti Jarwik |
Zwyciezca male: |
Xenti Jarwik |
SHOW RESULTS |
19.7.2015 CAC Lubin, PL
Judge: Lukasz Pawlowski,PL |
|
BOB: male |
Nothing Toxic Lady World |
BOS female: |
Princess of the Sun Magie Blanche |
Zwyciezca male: |
Nothing Toxic Lady World |
Zwyciezca female: |
Princess of the Sun Magie Blanche |
Zwyciezca Mlodziezy male: |
Never Say Never Magie Blanche |
Zwyciezca Mlodziezy, Best Junior female: |
Now and Forever Belroy |
SHOW RESULTS |
19.7.2015 CAC Nowy Targ, PL
Judge: Magdalena Kozlowska,PL |
|
BOB, IV. BIG male: |
Gerard Butler from White Gallardo |
Zwyciezca male: |
Gerard Butler from White Gallardo |
SHOW RESULTS |
18.7.2015 CAC Lubin, PL
Judge: Barbara Brandys,PL |
|
BOB: male |
Nothing Toxic Lady World |
BOS female: |
Bianka White Bassi |
Zwyciezca male: |
Nothing Toxic Lady World |
Zwyciezca female: |
Now and Forever Belroy |
Zwyciezca Mlodziezy, Best Junior female: |
Now You See Me Belroy |
SHOW RESULTS |
18.7.2015 CAC Nowy Targ, PL
Judge: Lucyna Juzwa,PL |
|
BOB, IV. BIG male: |
Gerry Bohemia Arnet's |
BOS female: |
Snow Pearl Adamantina Corda |
Zwyciezca male: |
Gerry Bohemia Arnet's |
Zwyciezca female: |
Snow Pearl Adamantina Corda |
SHOW RESULTS |
5.7.2015 CAC Bielsko-Biala, PL
Judge: František Polehňa,CZ |
|
BOB: female |
Flanagan Sunshine Celebration |
BOS male: |
Simply the Best Superb Dreams |
Zwyciezca female: |
Flanagan Sunshine Celebration |
Zwyciezca Mlodziezy, Best Junior male: |
Simply the Best Superb Dreams |
SHOW RESULTS |
5.7.2015 CAC Gorzów W., PL
Judge: Dorota Kuczynska-Standello,PL |
|
BOB: male |
Xenti Jarwik |
BOS female: |
Now You See Me Belroy |
Zwyciezca male: |
Xenti Jarwik |
Zwyciezca female: |
Kiara Terra Gold |
Zwyciezca Mlodziezy, Best Junior male: |
Leonhard's Crispin |
Zwyciezca Mlodziezy female: |
Now You See Me Belroy |
SHOW RESULTS |
5.7.2015 CAC Olsztyn, PL
Judge: Andrzej Plawinski,PL |
|
BOB: male |
Semper Gloria Limited Edition |
Zwyciezca male: |
Semper Gloria Limited Edition |
Zwyciezca female: |
Miss Grandiflora Canis Terra |
Zwyciezca Mlodziezy, Best Junior, IV. BIS Junior male: |
Pen Storczykowa |
Zwyciezca Mlodziezy female: |
The Unnamed Feeling Grandiflora |
IV. BIS Junior male: |
Pen Storczykowa |
SHOW RESULTS |
28.6.2015 CAC Lubieszyn, PL
Judge: Maite Gonzalbo,E |
|
BOB: female |
Just a Devil in Disguise |
BOS male: |
Leonhard's Crispin |
Zwyciezca male: |
Leonhard's Cotton Eye Joe |
Zwyciezca female: |
Just a Devil in Disguise |
Zwyciezca Mlodziezy, Best Junior, BIS Junior male: |
Leonhard's Crispin |
BIS Junior male: |
Leonhard's Crispin |
PHOTOS | SHOW RESULTS |
21.6.2015 CAC Gdynia, PL
Judge: Zofia Konderla,PL |
|
BOB, IV. BIG male: |
Jonathan Sunshine Celebration |
BOS female: |
Just a Devil in Disguise |
Zwyciezca male: |
Jonathan Sunshine Celebration |
Zwyciezca female: |
Just a Devil in Disguise |
Zwyciezca Mlodziezy, Best Junior male: |
Garibaldi Vena |
Zwyciezca Mlodziezy female: |
Bogarhazi You're My Star |
SHOW RESULTS |
14.6.2015 CAC Jelenie Góra, PL
Judge: Jaroslaw Grunt,PL |
|
BOB, BIG, III. BIS male: |
Nothing Toxic Lady World |
BOS female: |
Oh I'm So Pretty od Bobika |
Zwyciezca male: |
Nothing Toxic Lady World |
Zwyciezca female: |
Oh I'm So Pretty od Bobika |
Zwyciezca Mlodziezy male: |
Simply the Best Superb Dreams |
Zwyciezca Mlodziezy, Best Junior female: |
Dzika Mrówka od Bobika |
SHOW RESULTS |
7.6.2015 CAC Kalisz, PL
Judge: Maciej Bralczyk,PL |
|
BOB, IV. BIG male: |
Forget Me Not z Ksiezopola |
BOS female: |
Princess Prima Vera Pol zartem, Pol serio |
Zwyciezca male: |
Forget Me Not z Ksiezopola |
Zwyciezca female: |
Princess Prima Vera Pol zartem, Pol serio |
Zwyciezca Mlodziezy male: |
Django Grandiflora Star West |
Zwyciezca Mlodziezy, Best Junior female: |
Petit Nori Nori |
SHOW RESULTS |
7.6.2015 CAC Racibórz, PL
Judge: Natalija Zeljic,SRB |
|
BOB: female |
Loren from Lovely Soul |
BOS male: |
Go for Gold Agidor |
Zwyciezca male: |
Go for Gold Agidor |
Zwyciezca female: |
Oh I'm So Pretty od Bobika |
Zwyciezca Mlodziezy, Best Junior female: |
Loren from Lovely Soul |
SHOW RESULTS |
24.5.2015 CAC Plock, PL
Judge: Aleksandra Sekowska-Miros,PL |
|
BOB: male |
Django Grandiflora Star West |
Zwyciezca Mlodziezy, Best Junior male: |
Django Grandiflora Star West |
Junior female: |
The Unnamed Feeling Grandiflora |
SHOW RESULTS |
23.5.2015 CAC Antoninek, PL
Judge: Lukasz Pawlowski,PL |
|
BOB, II. BIG male: |
Veyron Albus Canis |
Zwyciezca male: |
Veyron Albus Canis |
Zwyciezca Mlodziezy male: |
Gordon Da-Ba-Go |
IV. BIS Baby female: |
Vesta Only from Vectra Albus Canis |
SHOW RESULTS |
17.5.2015 CAC Bytom, PL
Judge: Monika Uhlíková,SK |
|
BOB: female |
Let's Go Girl Agidor |
BOS male: |
Perry Mateus Blataj |
Zwyciezca female: |
I'm Mad about You od Bobika |
Zwyciezca Mlodziezy male: |
Perry Mateus Blataj |
Zwyciezca Mlodziezy, Best Junior female: |
Let's Go Girl Agidor |
SHOW RESULTS |
17.5.2015 CAC Radom, PL
Judge: Magdalena Swieton,PL |
|
PHOTOS | SHOW RESULTS |
17.5.2015 CAC Ustka, PL
Judge: Zofia Konderla,PL |
|
BOB: female |
Alia Mell Czarno Biala Zagroda |
Zwyciezca female: |
Alia Mell Czarno Biala Zagroda |
Zwyciezca Mlodziezy, Best Junior female: |
Indilla Jarwik Pol |
SHOW RESULTS |
16.5.2015 CAC Swiebodzice, PL
Judge: Ross Delmar,IRL |
|
BOB: female |
Kaylenn Blataj |
BOS male: |
Alborada Bittman |
Zwyciezca male: |
Nothing Better Lady World |
Zwyciezca female: |
Kaylenn Blataj |
Zwyciezca Mlodziezy male: |
Alborada Bittman |
Zwyciezca Mlodziezy, Best Junior female: |
Let's Go Girl Agidor |
PHOTOS | SHOW RESULTS |
10.5.2015 CAC Rybnik, PL
Judge: Joanna Szczepanska-Korpetta,PL |
|
BOB: male |
I'm Always on Your Mind od Bobika |
BOS female: |
Oh I'm So Pretty od Bobika |
Zwyciezca male: |
I'm Always on Your Mind od Bobika |
Zwyciezca Mlodziezy, Best Junior female: |
Oh I'm So Pretty od Bobika |
SHOW RESULTS |
19.4.2015 CAC Lublin, PL
Judge: Magdalena Swieton,PL |
|
Junior male: |
Pen Storczykowa |
SHOW RESULTS |
18.4.2015 CAC Grudziadz, PL
Judge: Maciej Bralczyk,PL |
|
BOB: male |
Noni Geslander |
BOS female: |
Bogarhazi You're My Star |
Zwyciezca male: |
Noni Geslander |
Zwyciezca Mlodziezy, Best Junior female: |
Bogarhazi You're My Star |
PHOTOS | SHOW RESULTS |
18.4.2015 CAC Grudziadz, PL
Judge: Malgorzata Supronowicz,PL |
|
BOB: male |
Etos G. Jachowicz |
BOS female: |
Petit Nori Nori |
Zwyciezca male: |
Etos G. Jachowicz |
Zwyciezca Mlodziezy, Best Junior, BIS Junior female: |
Petit Nori Nori |
BIS Junior female: |
Petit Nori Nori |
SHOW RESULTS |
12.4.2015 CAC Legionowo, PL
Judge: Erodotos Neofytou,CY |
|
BOB: male |
Show de Saragoir |
BOS female: |
Wisienka na Torcie z Ksiezopola |
Zwyciezca male: |
Show de Saragoir |
Zwyciezca female: |
Wisienka na Torcie z Ksiezopola |
Zwyciezca Mlodziezy, Best Junior female: |
Henrietta Vena |
SHOW RESULTS |
12.4.2015 CAC Zabrze, PL
Judge: Anna Malczewska,PL |
|
BOB: male |
Playboy Urwiska Szkocji |
Zwyciezca male: |
Playboy Urwiska Szkocji |
Zwyciezca female: |
I'm Mad about You od Bobika |
Zwyciezca Mlodziezy, Best Junior male: |
Perry Mateus Blataj |
Zwyciezca Mlodziezy female: |
Dzika Mrówka od Bobika |
PHOTOS | SHOW RESULTS |
15.2.2015 CAC Bydgoszcz, PL
Judge: Agnieszka Onuk,TR |
|
BOB, BIG Junior female: |
Oh I'm So Pretty od Bobika |
Zwyciezca Mlodziezy male: |
Jey Jey Adivoj |
Zwyciezca Mlodziezy, Najlepszy Junior w Rasie, BIG Junior female: |
Oh I'm So Pretty od Bobika |
IV. BIS Veteran female: |
Lavititita od Bobika |
SHOW RESULTS |
14.2.2015 CAC Bydgoszcz, PL
Judge: Anna Winiarska,PL |
|
BOB: male |
Show de Saragoir |
BOS female: |
Achnamara Taboo |
Zwyciezca male: |
Show de Saragoir |
Zwyciezca female: |
Achnamara Taboo |
Zwyciezca Mlodziezy male: |
Garibaldi Vena |
Zwyciezca Mlodziezy, Best Junior female: |
Henrietta Vena |
III. BIS Veteran female: |
Lavititita od Bobika |
SHOW RESULTS |
24.1.2015 CAC Glogów, PL
Judge: Jaroslaw Grunt,PL |
|
BOB: female |
Knick-Knack in Full Luck Lady World |
BOS male: |
Max Ernst Daisy Club |
Zwyciezca male: |
Max Ernst Daisy Club |
Zwyciezca female: |
Knick-Knack in Full Luck Lady World |
Zwyciezca Mlodziezy male: |
Gordon Da-Ba-Go |
Zwyciezca Mlodziezy, Best Junior female: |
Tola Princess of Superb Dreams |
SHOW RESULTS |
18.1.2015 CAC Bedzin, PL
Judge: Harri Lehkonen,FIN |
|
BOB: female |
Kaila Pur-Blanca |
BOS male: |
Ice-T Blataj |
Zwyciezca male: |
Ice-T Blataj |
Zwyciezca female: |
Kaila Pur-Blanca |
Zwyciezca Mlodziezy, Best Junior female: |
Biala Osa Ori |
PHOTOS | SHOW RESULTS |
18.1.2015 CAC Brodnica, PL
Judge: Julija Aidietiene,LT |
|
BOB: male |
Max Ernst Daisy Club |
Zwyciezca male: |
Max Ernst Daisy Club |
Zwyciezca female: |
Hush Hush Hash Hash z Ksiezopola |
Zwyciezca Mlodziezy, Best Junior female: |
Miss Grandiflora Canis Terra |
IV. BIS Puppy female: |
Henrietta Vena |
SHOW RESULTS |
11.1.2015 CAC Gdynia, PL
Judge: Mariusz Pawlicki,PL |
|
BOB: male |
Show de Saragoir |
BOS female: |
Hush Hush Hash Hash z Ksiezopola |
Zwyciezca male: |
Show de Saragoir |
Zwyciezca female: |
Hush Hush Hash Hash z Ksiezopola |
Zwyciezca Mlodziezy, Best Junior female: |
Lens of the Universe Kubson |
PHOTOS | SHOW RESULTS |