I'm Always on Your Mind od Bobika
male
Championships in DB
CH L (26.3.2016), CH CZ (X), CH PL (X), CH SK (X), JCH H (X), JCH PL (X), JCH SK (X)
View
all |
2020 2019 2018 2017 2016 2015 2014 2013 2012 |
A B CZ D EST FIN H HR L LT NL PL RO SK UA |
CACIB CAC
Selected
80 výstav
2020
18.10.2020 CAC club show ÖWHWTC Spital am Pyhrn/A, judge Susanne Ehrenreich-Kofler/A:
cl. veteran -
Exc1, Veteranensieger
16.8.2020 CAC Torun/PL, judge Piotr Król/PL: cl. champion - Exc2
2018
12.10.2018 EuroDS Warszawa/PL, judge Ferdinando Asnaghi/I:
cl. champion -
Exc
10.8.2018 WorldDS Amsterdam/NL, judge Maite Gonzalbo/E: cl. champion - Exc
19.5.2018 CAC Zabrze/PL, judge Dodo Sandahl/S: cl. champion - Exc1, CWC, Zwyciezca, BOB
6.5.2018 CAC Rybnik/PL, judge Anna Malczewska/PL: cl. champion - Exc1, CWC, Zwyciezca, BOB
2017
19.11.2017 CAC Zakrzów/PL, judge Piotr Król/PL:
cl. champion -
Exc1, CWC, Zwyciezca, BOB, II. BIG
11.11.2017 WorldDS Leipzig/D, judge Lillian Lleton (Brown)/DK: cl. champion - Exc
14.10.2017 CAC Jelenia Góra/PL, judge Maciej Bralczyk/PL: cl. champion - Exc1, CWC, Zwyciezca, BOB
25.8.2017 EuroDS Kiev/UA, judge Dan Ericsson/S: cl. champion - Exc2, res. CAC, res. CACIB
29.7.2017 CAC Bedzin/PL, judge Lukasz Pawlowski/PL: cl. champion - Exc1, CWC, Zwyciezca, BOB
28.5.2017 CAC Radom/PL, judge /: cl. champion - Exc1, CWC, Zwyciezca, BOB, III. BIG
29.4.2017 CAC Jelenia Góra/PL, judge Katerina Pereguda/UA: cl. champion - Exc1, CWC, Zwyciezca, BOB, BIG, II. BIS
23.4.2017 Club show Terrier Opole/PL, judge Arne Foss/N: cl. champion - Exc1, CWC
9.4.2017 CAC Nowy Dwór M./PL, judge Otto Krcal/A: cl. champion - Exc1, CWC, Zwyciezca, BOB, BIG, II. BIS
26.3.2017 CAC Salgótarján/H, judge Zsuzsanna Váczi-Balogh/H: cl. open - Exc1, CAC, BOB, III. BIG
11.2.2017 CAC Bydgoszcz/PL, judge Aleksandra Jaworska/PL: cl. champion - Exc1, CWC, Zwyciezca, BOS
7.1.2017 CAC Tartu/EST, judge Galina Zhuk/BY: cl. champion - Exc1, CK, 1. BD, CAC, BOB, III. BIG
2016
19.11.2016 CAC Radom/PL, judge Günther Ehrenreich/A:
cl. champion -
Exc1, CWC, Zwyciezca, BOB, BIG
16.10.2016 CAC Jelenia Góra/PL, judge Jean-Francois Vanaken/B: cl. champion - Exc1, CWC, Zwyciezca, BOB
2.10.2016 CAC Rybnik/PL, judge Joanna Szczepanska-Korpetta/PL: cl. champion - Exc1, CWC, Zwyciezca, BOB, III. BIG
28.8.2016 EuroDS Brussels/B, judge Gitty Schwab/L: cl. champion - Exc
2.7.2016 Club show Wittau/A, judge Torsten Lemmer/BG: cl. champion - Exc1, CACA, Club Winner, BOS
5.6.2016 CAC Walbrzych/PL, judge Vitaliy Belskyy/UA: cl. champion - Exc1, CWC, Zwyciezca, BOB, III. BIG
1.5.2016 CAC Rybnik/PL, judge Krystyna Opara/PL: cl. champion - Exc1, CWC, Zwyciezca, BOB, BIG
24.4.2016 Club show Terrier Opole/PL, judge Joanna Szczepanska-Korpetta/PL: cl. champion - Exc2
14.2.2016 CAC Bydgoszcz/PL, judge Magdalena Kozlowska/PL: cl. champion - Exc1, CWC, Zwyciezca, BOB
13.2.2016 CAC Bydgoszcz/PL, judge Magdalena Swieton/PL: cl. champion - Exc1, CWC, Zwyciezca, BOB
31.1.2016 CAC Sosnowiec/PL, judge Karin Bergbom/FIN: cl. champion - Exc2
2015
4.10.2015 CAC Rybnik/PL, judge Janusz Opara/PL:
cl. champion -
Exc1, CWC, Zwyciezca, BOB, II. BIG
6.9.2015 CAC Radom/PL, judge Olena Agafonova/UA: cl. champion - Exc1, CWC, Zwyciezca, BOB, III. BIG
29.8.2015 Club show Terierów Bialystok/PL, judge Rony Doedijns/NL: cl. champion - Exc4
16.8.2015 CAC Nowy Sacz/PL, judge Jan Gajewski/PL: cl. champion - Exc1, CWC, Zwyciezca, BOB, III. BIG
9.8.2015 CAC Bedzin/PL, judge Elzbieta Chwalibóg/PL: cl. champion - Exc1, CWC, Zwyciezca, BOB
10.5.2015 CAC Rybnik/PL, judge Joanna Szczepanska-Korpetta/PL: cl. champion - Exc1, CWC, Zwyciezca, BOB
2014
6.12.2014 CAC Swiebodzice/PL, judge Savvas Shiapanis/CY:
cl. champion -
Exc2
8.11.2014 CAC club show Kielce/PL, judge Viva Maria Soleckyj-Szpunar/PL: cl. champion - Exc1, CWC, Zwyciezca Klubu, BOS
24.10.2014 EuroDS Brno/CZ, judge František Polehňa/CZ: cl. champion - Exc
4.10.2014 CAC Rybnik/PL, judge Janusz Opara/PL: cl. champion - Exc1, CWC, Zwyciezca, BOB, II. BIG
13.9.2014 CAC Chorzów/PL, judge Agnieszka Nowak-Patyniak/PL: cl. champion - Exc1, CWC, Zwyciezca, BOS
9.8.2014 WorldDS Helsinki/FIN, judge Sue Thomson/GB: cl. open - VG
27.7.2014 CAC Bedzin/PL, judge Maria Zasada/PL: cl. champion - Exc1, CWC
26.7.2014 CAC Bedzin/PL, judge Vitaliy Belskyy/UA: cl. champion - Exc1, CWC, Zwyciezca
6.7.2014 CAC Bielsko Biala/PL, judge Zdislaw Kitlinski/PL: cl. champion - Exc1, CWC, Zwyciezca, BOB
15.6.2014 CAC Kraków/PL, judge Katarzyna Turecka/PL: cl. champion - Exc1, CWC
8.6.2014 CAC Racibórz/PL, judge Jaroslaw Grunt/PL: cl. champion - Exc1, CWC, Zwyciezca, BOB, II. BIG
13.4.2014 CAC Czestochowa/PL, judge Aleksandra Sekowska-Miros/PL: cl. champion - Exc1, CWC, Zwyciezca, BOB, III. BOG
6.4.2014 CAC Zabrze/PL, judge Lucyna Juzwa/PL: cl. champion - Exc1, CWC, Zwyciezca, BOB, III. BOG
9.2.2014 CAC Bydgoszcz/PL, judge Zdeněk Kliment/CZ: cl. intermediate - Exc1, CWC, Zwyciezca, BOS
12.1.2014 CAC Gdansk/PL, judge Lukasz Pawlowski/PL: cl. intermediate - Exc1, CWC, Zwyciezca, BOS
6.1.2014 CAC Mielno/PL, judge Dorota Witkowska/PL: cl. intermediate - Exc1, CWC ... gained title CH PL
2013
8.12.2013 CAC Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki/PL, judge Elzbieta Chwalibóg/PL:
cl. intermediate -
Exc1, CWC
20.10.2013 CAC Czestochowa/PL, judge Jadwiga Niciewicz/PL: cl. intermediate - Exc1, CWC
19.10.2013 CAC Spala/PL, judge Elzbieta Chwalibóg/PL: cl. intermediate - Exc1, CWC, Zwyciezca, BOB, BOG, III. BIS
22.9.2013 CAC Radom/PL, judge Barbara Brandys/PL: cl. intermediate - Exc1, CWC, Zwyciezca, BOB, III. BOG
15.9.2013 CAC Lučenec/SK, judge Sandor Szabo/H: cl. intermediate - Exc1, CAC
14.9.2013 CAC Warszawa/PL, judge Lukasz Pawlowski/PL: cl. intermediate - Exc1, CWC, Zwyciezca, BOB
7.9.2013 CAC Brno/CZ, judge Annamária Tarján/H: cl. intermediate - Exc1, CAC
31.8.2013 CAC Chorzów/PL, judge Kerstin Buss/D: cl. intermediate - Exc1, CWC
28.7.2013 CAC Bedzin/PL, judge Karel Hořák/CZ: cl. intermediate - Exc1, CWC, Zwyciezca
7.7.2013 CAC Velence/H, judge Gyula Sárközy/H: cl. junior - Exc1, HPJ, Best Junior, BOB ... gained title JCH H
9.6.2013 CAC speciality KCHT Lanškroun/CZ, judge Alena Auerbach/CZ: cl. intermediate - Exc1, CAC, CC
21.4.2013 CAC Inowroclaw/PL, judge Aneta Sobkowska-Dopierala/PL: cl. junior - Exc1, Zwyciezca Mlodziezy, Best Junior
7.4.2013 CAC Zabrze/PL, judge Aleksander Szyszkin/BY: cl. junior - Exc1, Zwyciezca Mlodziezy
6.4.2013 CAC Pápa/H, judge Péter Harsányi/H: cl. junior - Exc1, HPJ, Best Junior, BOB
24.3.2013 CAC Nowy Dwór Maz./PL, judge Magdalena Swieton/PL: cl. junior - Exc1, Zwyciezca Mlodziezy, Best Junior
10.3.2013 CAC Wloclawek/PL, judge Livija Zizevske/LT: cl. junior - Exc1, Zwyciezca Mlodziezy
9.2.2013 CAC Bydgoszcz/PL, judge Olga Dolejšová/CZ: cl. junior - Exc1, Zwyciezca Mlodziezy
20.1.2013 CAC Bedzin/PL, judge John Canty/IRL: cl. junior - Exc1, Zwyciezca Mlodziezy
5.1.2013 CAC Brno/CZ, judge Miroslav Václavík/CZ: cl. junior - Exc2
2012
9.12.2012 CAC Legionowo/PL, judge Aleksander Szyszkin/BY:
cl. junior -
Exc1, Zwyciezca Mlodziezy, Best Junior
1.12.2012 CAC Walbrzych/PL, judge Krystyna Opara/PL: cl. junior - Exc2
25.11.2012 CAC Bydgoszcz/PL, judge Malgorzata Supronowicz/PL: cl. junior - Exc1, Zwyciezca Mlodziezy
28.10.2012 CAC Czestochowa/PL, judge Lucyna Juzwa/PL: cl. puppy - VP1, Best Puppy, III. BIS Puppy
14.10.2012 CAC Legionowo/PL, judge Ina Malecka/PL: cl. puppy - VP1, Best Puppy
7.10.2012 CAC Bydgoszcz/PL, judge Krzysztof Czechowski/PL: cl. puppy - VP1, Best Puppy, IV. BIS Puppy
2.9.2012 CAC Wloclawek/PL, judge Magdalena Swieton/PL: cl. puppy - VP1
4.8.2012 CAC club show Zakopane/PL, judge Galina Zhuk/BY: cl. baby - VP1, Best Baby, III. BIS Baby
29.7.2012 CAC Walbrzych/PL, judge Jaroslaw Grunt/PL: cl. baby - VP1, Best Baby
1.7.2012 CAC Olsztyn/PL, judge Andrzej Jendrasiak/PL: cl. baby - VP1, Best Baby
No guarantee.