Highcross Willie Be Charmed
male
Championships in DB
View
all |
2015 2014 2013 2012 2011 2010 |
GB |
CACIB CAC
Selected
44 výstav
2015
28.3.2015 Scottish Breeds/GB, judge Iris Rose/GB:
cl. Open -
Res
2014
12.9.2014 Darlington/GB, judge Albert Wight/GB:
cl. Open -
1st
23.8.2014 Scottish KC/GB, judge John Wilson/GB: cl. Open - 1st
26.7.2014 Leeds/GB, judge Brian Smith/GB: cl. Limit - VHC
15.6.2014 Border Union/GB, judge Jennie Griffiths/GB: cl. Limit - 2nd
16.5.2014 Scottish KC/GB, judge Mike Vickers/GB: cl. Limit - 1st
12.4.2014 WHWTC of England/GB, judge Roz Dunne/GB: cl. Limit - VHC
7.3.2014 Crufts/GB, judge Sue Thomson/GB: cl. Limit - Res
16.1.2014 Manchester/GB, judge Jack Watson/GB: cl. Limit - VHC
2013
25.10.2013 Midland Counties/GB, judge Ann Milner/GB:
cl. Limit -
Res
5.10.2013 Club Show WHWTC/GB, judge Kirsten Fox/GB: cl. Limit - 2nd
29.9.2013 Club Show North of Ireland WHWTC/GB, judge Wendy Corri/GB: cl. Limit - Res
28.9.2013 Belfast/GB, judge Peter E. Bakewell/GB: cl. Limit - 1st
13.9.2013 Darlington/GB, judge Ava Platt /GB: cl. Limit - 3rd
25.8.2013 Scottish KC/GB, judge Shauna Fryer/GB: cl. Limit - 2nd
6.7.2013 East of England/GB, judge Pat Edmondson/GB: cl. Limit - 1st
21.6.2013 Blackpool/GB, judge Cate Elizabeth Cartledge/GB: cl. Open - 1st, res. Best Dog
16.6.2013 Border Union/GB, judge Daphne Lee/GB: cl. Limit - 2nd
19.5.2013 The Scottish KC/GB, judge Lillian Strand/GB: cl. Open - Res
13.4.2013 Club Show WHWTC of England/GB, judge Marie Purchon/GB: cl. Post Graduate - 2nd
6.4.2013 National Terrier/GB, judge Robert Hill/GB: cl. Post Graduate - 2nd
30.3.2013 Scottish Breeds Edinburgh/GB, judge Ken Crockett/IRL: cl. Limit - 3rd
7.3.2013 Crufts/GB, judge Dot Britten/GB: cl. Post Graduate - VHC
17.1.2013 Manchester/GB, judge Britta Roos-Börjeson/S: cl. Post Graduate - 2nd
2012
25.10.2012 Midland Counties/GB, judge Jean Lanning/GB:
cl. Post Graduate -
1st
22.9.2012 Club Show WHWTC/GB, judge Modwena Johnston/GB: cl. Limit - 2nd
14.9.2012 Darlington/GB, judge Robert Donachie/GB: cl. Post Graduate - 3rd
14.9.2012 Club Show Northern Cairn & WHWT Club/GB, judge Mike Roach/GB: cl. Limit - 1st, res. Best Dog
1.9.2012 Birmingham/GB, judge Albert Wight/GB: cl. Limit - Res
25.8.2012 Scottish KC/GB, judge Brian Smith/GB: cl. Limit - 3rd
29.7.2012 Leeds/GB, judge Ken Corri/GB: cl. Post Graduate - 2nd
22.6.2012 Blackpool/GB, judge Alan Small/GB: cl. Limit - 3rd
17.6.2012 Border Union/GB, judge Tom H. Johnston/GB: cl. Post Graduate - 3rd
19.5.2012 Edinburgh/GB, judge Steve Jennings/GB: cl. Post Graduate - 2nd
14.4.2012 Club Show WHWTC of England/GB, judge Julie Wall (Farmer)/GB: cl. Post Graduate - 1st
31.3.2012 Edinburgh/GB, judge Sue Thomson/GB: cl. Post Graduate - 3rd
11.3.2012 Crufts/GB, judge Douglas Berry/GB: cl. Post Graduate - 3rd
19.1.2012 Manchester/GB, judge Stuart Plane/GB: cl. Post Graduate - 1st
2011
16.9.2011 Darlington/GB, judge Walter Berghäuser/D:
cl. Limit -
3rd
28.8.2011 Edinburgh/GB, judge Pat Edmondson/GB: cl. Limit - 3rd
24.7.2011 Leeds/GB, judge Ann Bartlett/GB: cl. Graduate - 1st
24.6.2011 Blackpool/GB, judge Bill Browne-Cole/GB: cl. Limit - 1st, res. Best Dog
18.6.2011 Border Union/GB, judge Steve Owen/GB: cl. Graduate - 1st
2010
21.5.2010 Edinburgh/GB, judge Pat S. Barrell/GB:
cl. Minor Puppy -
1st
No guarantee.