Show results
14.1.2016 Manchester, GB
Judge: Cindy Pettersson, S |
|
BOB: female |
Burneze Geordie Girl |
CC male: |
Tomlyndon Eager Ernest |
res. CC male: |
Lilmill Nosey Parker |
CC female: |
Burneze Geordie Girl |
res. CC female: |
Lynnsto That'll Do Nicely at Braxquin |
Best Puppy, BIG Puppy, BIS Puppy female: |
Burneze Our Marnie |
Best Veteran female: |
Cochansa Dales Pride |
XMALES - cl. Minor Puppy
M
1st - Burneze for One Knight Only
(i)
*13.7.2015
Tomlyndon Eager Ernest &
Burneze Plan Bea
XMALES - cl. Junior
M
1st - Lindenka I'm Dexter
(i)
*28.11.2014
Lindenka Donovan &
Starstruck at Lindenka
M
2nd - Lynnsto Judgement Day
(i)
*1.1.2015
Hopecharm Star Ship Trouper &
Lynnsto Platinum
M
3rd - Hillsted Masquerade at Thozow
(i)
*3.11.2014
Havasu Hey Dude for Swifdon &
Comdale Miss January at Hillsted
XMALES - cl. Post Graduate
M
1st - Roxholm Ready to Rumble with Salmark
(i)
*17.12.2013
Bocans Strictly Business for Whitebriar &
Salmark Street Dance
M
2nd - Havasu Headlining
(i)
*31.12.2013
Havasu Hugo Boss &
Havasu Has Em Talkin
M
3rd - Atelib Playing the Star
(i)
*16.7.2013
Karamynd Play the Game &
Pelham Lady of Heathbridge
M
Res - Charosmack Codron Flite One
(i)
*21.6.2014
Flassendale Fairlie &
Leonhard's Chasing Snow with Charosmack
M
VHC - Leonardo Ventura
(i)
*29.5.2011
Rozamie Passion for Fashion &
Cochansa Dales Pride
XMALES - cl. Limit
M
1st, res. CC - Lilmill Nosey Parker
(i)
*29.9.2013
Bellevue Going Dutch with Pryorvale &
Lilmill Pocket Rocket
M
2nd - Roxholm Royal Mile
(i)
*13.10.2012
Bocans Strictly Business for Whitebriar &
Roxholm Royal Flush
M
3rd - Lindenka Chesterman
(i)
*18.11.2013
Pepabby Prank &
Starstruck at Lindenka
M
Res - Armadale's Son of a Gun at Maxula
(i)
*22.3.2014
Karamynd Guns with Roses &
Armadale's Ever So Clever
M
VHC - Comdale Johnny Junior
(i)
*3.2.2014
Comdale Johnny Boy &
Comdale Starr
XMALES - cl. Open
M
1st, CC - Tomlyndon Eager Ernest
(i)
*15.7.2013
Fils-De-Pub du Moulin de Mac Gregor &
Tomlyndon Maid for the Stage
M
2nd - Bogarhazi Zuckini
(i)
*12.9.2009
Straus of Surprise &
Bogarhazi Illusion
JR 71967
M
3rd - Kingsview Warwick
(i)
*19.12.2012
Karamynd Playing Away at Tomlyndon &
Kingsview Make or Break
M
Res - Law Broker de New Gryffindor
(i)
*15.12.2013
Royal Macho vom Deipen Brook &
Hormiga Atómica of New Gryffindor
LOE 2221943
XMALES - cl. Veteran
M
1st - Drumsheugh True Grit
(i)
*17.9.2006
Lindenka Brannigan &
Killynether Kontessa of Drumsheugh
M
2nd - Winoski Mr Chips
(i)
*15.11.2008
Davot Chip N Pin with Alchez &
Winoski Midnight Miracle
M
3rd - Sarmac Starlite Express
(i)
*25.8.2007
Walknonair Mister Rozamie &
Sarmac Dynamite Star
XFEMALES - cl. Minor Puppy
M
1st - Burneze Billie on Air
(i)
*13.7.2015
Tomlyndon Eager Ernest &
Burneze Plan Bea
M
2nd - Burneze Copyright
(i)
*13.7.2015
Tomlyndon Eager Ernest &
Burneze Plan Bea
M
3rd - Lynnsto Grace and Favour
(i)
*1.7.2015
Hopecharm Ed Turner at Lynnsto &
Lynnsto Ultra Special
M
Res - Peakstones Mia Maxi
(i)
*14.7.2015
Peakstones Only Frank &
Peakstones May Kym
XFEMALES - cl. Puppy
M
1st, Best Puppy, BIG Puppy, BIS Puppy - Burneze Our Marnie
(i)
*13.7.2015
Tomlyndon Eager Ernest &
Burneze Plan Bea
XFEMALES - cl. Junior
M
1st - Hillsted Sweet Mystery
(i)
*3.11.2014
Havasu Hey Dude for Swifdon &
Comdale Miss January at Hillsted
M
2nd - Lindenka Apple Krumble
(i)
*28.11.2014
Lindenka Donovan &
Starstruck at Lindenka
M
3rd - Top Secret de New Gryffindor at Karamynd
(i)
*13.1.2015
Karamynd Play the Game &
Like a Star of Gryffindor
M
Res - Fernsunrise Fly the Flag
(i)
*3.11.2014
Ashgate U.S. Apollo &
Fernsunrise Forget Me Not
M
VHC - Lizandycris Thistle Dew
(i)
*26.9.2014
Lizandycris Line Me Up &
Lizandycris Ready to Rock
XFEMALES - cl. Post Graduate
M
1st, res. CC - Lynnsto That'll Do Nicely at Braxquin
(i)
*6.11.2011
Something Special Superbia Lynnsto &
Lynnsto Visa
M
2nd - Fernsunrise Face the Music
(i)
*16.3.2013
Karamynd Play the Game &
Standeridge Star Spangled von Fernsunrise
M
3rd - Atelib Moon Aura
(i)
*16.7.2013
Karamynd Play the Game &
Pelham Lady of Heathbridge
M
Res - Lilmill Bubble and Squeak
(i)
*29.9.2013
Bellevue Going Dutch with Pryorvale &
Lilmill Pocket Rocket
M
VHC - Sarmac Sweet Sensation
(i)
*7.4.2009
Sarmac Starlite Express &
Sarmac Star Attraction
XFEMALES - cl. Limit
M
1st - Armadale's Rosebud for Karamynd
(i)
*22.3.2014
Karamynd Guns with Roses &
Armadale's Ever So Clever
M
2nd - Highcross Charmer
(i)
*25.4.2012
Pepabby Prank &
Highcross Crimson Charm
M
3rd - Braxquin Forget Me Not
(i)
*10.8.2013
Vito Corleone de New Gryffindor &
Lynnsto That'll Do Nicely at Braxquin
XFEMALES - cl. Open
M
1st, CC, BOB - Burneze Geordie Girl
(i)
*14.7.2014
Brychdyn Diamond Geezer &
Burneze Plan Bea
M
2nd - Comdale Lovely Molly
(i)
*6.6.2013
Pepabby Prank &
Comdale Talk the Talk
M
3rd - Crinan Calista
(i)
*26.2.2012
Havasu Hey Dude for Swifdon &
Crinan Celesta
M
Res - Roxholm Reign Dance by Bocans
(i)
*17.12.2013
Bocans Strictly Business for Whitebriar &
Salmark Street Dance
M
VHC - Faymar Fine Romance
(i)
*19.9.2009
Llovall Aint Misbehavin Mr &
Davot Chase The Lady for Faymar
XFEMALES - cl. Veteran
M
1st, Best Veteran - Cochansa Dales Pride
(i)
*18.9.2008
Juanne Jaunty Jack Tar at Rozamie &
Cochansa Vanilla Flurry
M
2nd - Kyntilly Justrite at Sanjoc
(i)
*9.7.2004
Bellevue Trigger Happy &
Kyntilly Just Maybe