Show results

13.9.2013 Darlington, GB
Judge: Ava Platt , GB

BOB: male

Comdale Johnny Boy

CC male:

Comdale Johnny Boy

res. CC male:

Pepabby Prank

CC female:

Who's Hot and Who's Cold

res. CC female:

Lindenka Apple Charlotte

Best Puppy female:

Karamynd So What at Kingsview

Best Veteran female:

Ashgate Camellia

Hide the catalog

XMALES - cl. Minor Puppy
M 1st - Comdale Handsome Harry (i)
*28.12.2012 Comdale Johnny Boy & Comdale Starr
M 2nd - Kingsview Warwick (i)
*19.12.2012 Karamynd Playing Away at Tomlyndon & Kingsview Make or Break
 
XMALES - cl. Puppy
M 1st - Davot Chief Whip Atelib (i)
*4.12.2012 Something Special Superbia Lynnsto & Davot Chinoa
M 2nd - Lindenka Frazer (i)
*8.11.2012 Llovall Aint Misbehavin Mr & Starstruck at Lindenka
 
XMALES - cl. Junior
M 1st - Winoski Man Friday (i)
*13.7.2012 Tomlyndon Spoilt Rotten & Winoski Truly Unruly
M 2nd - Yushama Shooting Star Atelib (i)
*12.9.2012 Roxholm Rinkie Doo from Charterwood & Yushama Precious Tammy
 
XMALES - cl. Post Graduate
M 1st - Inverglen Lowe N Behold (i)
*10.3.2012 Birkfell Sparkle by Inverglen & Inverglen Sophie

M 2nd - Tomlyndon Power of Love (i)
*11.8.2011 Karamynd Playing Away at Tomlyndon & Tomlyndon Look of Love

M 3rd - Crinan Code Name Westlake (i)
*26.2.2012 Havasu Hey Dude for Swifdon & Crinan Celesta
M Res - Lindenka Baxter (i)
*7.1.2007 Lindenka Brannigan & Lindenka Toffee Pudding
M VHC - Leyhey Latest Legend (i)
*8.11.2011 Llovall Aint Misbehavin Mr & Leyhey Lottie Lou

 
XMALES - cl. Limit
M 1st - Lizandycris Call My Bluff at Roxberg (i)
*26.2.2012 Lizandycris Out to Play & Lizandycris Desirable Diva

M 2nd - Nossimp Written in the Stars (i)
*2.12.2010 Lizandycris Out to Play & Lizandycris Meaoki at Nossimp
M 3rd - Highcross Willie Be Charmed (i)
*29.8.2009 Hopecharm Willie Makeit for Karamynd & Highcross Crimson Charm

M Res - Lindenka Donovan (i)
*7.10.2011 Lindenka Bennington & Montrose by Lindenka

M VHC - Winoski Mr Chips (i)
*15.11.2008 Davot Chip N Pin with Alchez & Winoski Midnight Miracle
 
XMALES - cl. Open
M 1st, CC, BOB - Comdale Johnny Boy (i) ... gained title CH GB
*6.8.2011 Walk the Line vom Deipen Brook to Krisma & Llovall as Mama Said to Comdale

M 2nd, res. CC - Pepabby Prank (i)
*8.5.2009 Krisma Spitnpolish & Pepabby Priceless

M 3rd - Llovall a King of Hearts (i)
*30.11.2010 Llovall Aint Misbehavin Mr & Krisma Roll the Dice for Llovall

M Res - Inverglen Lord of the Manor (i)
*24.2.2011 Inverglen Banjo & Inverglen Sula

 
XMALES - cl. Veteran
M 1st - Leyhey Living Legend (i)
*28.3.2005 Inverglen Celtic Raider & Leyhey Lavender and Lace

M 2nd - Bobby Jozef at Linacrelads (i)
*4.5.2005 Mocaraid Rob Roy & Jemma Galway Sunset

 

XFEMALES - cl. Minor Puppy
M 1st, Best Puppy - Karamynd So What at Kingsview (i)
*22.1.2013 Tomlyndon Power of Love & Krisma Asking for Trouble at Karamynd

 
XFEMALES - cl. Junior
M 1st - Highcross Charmer (i)
*25.4.2012 Pepabby Prank & Highcross Crimson Charm

M 2nd - Drumsheugh Jewel of the Nile (i)
*14.4.2012 Lindenka Sullivan & Drumsheugh Mona Lisa
M 3rd - Kellethrigg Lucky Charm (i)
*5.9.2012 Inverglen Lord of the Manor & Kellethrigg Snowflake Lass
 
XFEMALES - cl. Post Graduate
M 1st, res. CC - Lindenka Apple Charlotte (i)
*15.9.2008 Havasu Pai & Lindenka Summer Pudding
M 2nd - Comdale Charlie Girl (i)
*12.3.2012 Walk the Line vom Deipen Brook to Krisma & Comdale Talk the Talk

M 3rd - Crinan Calista (i)
*26.2.2012 Havasu Hey Dude for Swifdon & Crinan Celesta

M Res - Llovall Look Here Leyhey (i)
*9.12.2011 Pepabby Prank & Llovall And All That

M VHC - Juanne Latin Lindi Louise (i)
*20.9.2011 Rozamie Passion for Fashion & Rozamie Merry Go Round by Juanne
 
XFEMALES - cl. Limit
M 1st - Pepabby Pirouette (i)
*19.11.2010 Lorbri Sweet Talkin Guy & Pepabby Priceless

M 2nd - Kellethrigg Serenade Girl (i)
*16.8.2010 Inverglen Banjo & Kellethrigg Snowflake Lass

M 3rd - Drumsheugh White Mischief (i)
*11.3.2008 Kristajen Know It All & Killynether Kontessa of Drumsheugh
M Res - Rozamie Merry Go Round by Juanne (i)
*14.9.2009 Juanne Jaunty Jack Tar at Rozamie & Newtonglen Primrose
 
XFEMALES - cl. Open
M 1st, CC - Who's Hot and Who's Cold (i)
*5.3.2010 Alborada Heraldo & Who's Divine Breath
M 2nd - Comdale Starr (i)
*1.1.2011 Pepabby Prank & Comdale Talk the Talk
M 3rd - Burneze Plan Bea (i)
*7.11.2010 Bocans Top Gun & Burneze Ever So Clever

M Res - Brorastar Ain't She Sweet (i)
*22.10.2008 Candido du Moulin de Mac Gregor & Ashgate Camellia
M VHC - Lingbeck Playing the Lady (i)
*9.11.2009 Karamynd Play the Game & Highcross Cascade

 
XFEMALES - cl. Veteran
M 1st, Best Veteran - Ashgate Camellia (i)
*10.10.2004 Ashgate Ivanhoe & Ashgate Arum Lily
M 2nd - Juanne Gin'n Soda (i)
*7.2.2002 Newtonglen Covenanter of Rozamie & Joanne Gin'n Ice

M 3rd - Cassara Princess (i)
*29.10.2004 Trethmore Tall Story & Barnwin I'm Daisy May

 


free counters
 


 
2019 © Westieinfo.com