Show results

19.2.2012 CAC speciality National Club Moscow, RUS
Judge: Evgeniy Erusalimskiy, RUS

BOB: male

Be My Star Superbia

CJCC, Best Junior male:

Viliam Velikolepie Almaza

CJCC female:

Tweed to Russia with Love

Hide the catalog

XMALES - cl. junior
M Exc1, CJCC, Best Junior - Viliam Velikolepie Almaza
 
XMALES - cl. intermediate
M Exc1, CC - Heartily Ahil (i)
*18.3.2010 Just Rock'N'Roll Gryffindor & Bogarhazi Keep Walking
M G - Mechta Nataly Present of Destiny (i)
*19.8.2010 Shugar Kjub Joybringer & Mechta Nataly Udachnaya Nakhodka
 
XMALES - cl. champion
M Exc1, CCC, Best Male, BOB - Be My Star Superbia (i)
*15.9.2009 Un Pour Moi du Moulin de Mac Gregor & Avra Superbia
PKR.III-65146
M Exc2, CC - Lirmax Santiago (i)
*29.3.2006 Bellevue Snap Happy to Ashgate & Bellevue by Design
RKF 1907314
 
XMALES - cl. National Club Champion
M Exc1, CC, res. Best Male - Rus Moloh Absolut (i)
*14.11.2009 Just Rock'N'Roll Gryffindor & Moe Ocharovanie Maniunia

M Exc2 - Yarba Hent Victor iz Usadby Voronovo (i)
*29.8.2009 Royal Imprint of Surprise & Avrora Vesti Vit

 

XFEMALES - cl. baby
M VP1, Best Baby - Charisma iz Vestgrada
 
XFEMALES - cl. puppy
M VP1, Best Puppy - Mechta Nataly Charleen (i)
*14.6.2011 Voo Doo Pai Vertragus & Igrayne White Oleander
M VP2 - Mechta Nataly Checkmate (i)
*14.6.2011 Voo Doo Pai Vertragus & Igrayne White Oleander
 
XFEMALES - cl. junior
M Exc1, CJCC - Tweed to Russia with Love (i)
*23.3.2011 Karamynd Playing the Game & Tweed Tango Jalusie

M Exc2, JCC - Zanny Sanny Mount
M Exc3, JCC - Westis Planet Christmas Star (i)
*6.1.2011 Valentino from Magie Blanche & Westis Planet Tuutikki

M VG4 - Niabel' Natali
 
XFEMALES - cl. intermediate
M Exc1, CC, res. Best Female - Intriga iz Vestgrada (i)
*3.3.2010 Rusty Boy Sunshine Celebration & Hrizantema iz Vestgrada
RKF 2746158
M Exc2 - Francheska Maria iz Usadby Voronovo (i)
*22.7.2010 Bolero of Surprise & Aluzst Forever Young Freya
 
XFEMALES - cl. open
M Exc1 - Igrayne White Oleander (i)
*13.3.2009 Caloony White Oleander & Drothladh White Oleander
ČLP/WHW/6470
M Exc2 - Sanny Cloud Eva Shine Light (i)
*6.2.2009 Vesti Tutti Frutti Hardi & Sanny Cloud Geisha
 
XFEMALES - cl. winners
M Exc1 - Ukka Tumm Tumm iz Usadby Voronovo (i)
*9.9.2009 Royal Imprint of Surprise & Belle de Loris iz Doma Tephany
 
XFEMALES - cl. champion
M Exc1, CCC, Best Female - Ajria Adoxa (i)
*21.5.2009 Krisma Streetwise & Ashgate Roneval Ceol Beag
PKR.III-65746
 
XFEMALES - cl. National Club Champion
M Exc1 - Shiseido iz Usadby Voronovo (i)
*17.9.2009 Jammydodger iz Usadby Voronovo & Stefania Grande iz Usadby Voronovo
 

OTHER
Best Breeding Group - iz Usadby Voronovo


free counters
 


 
2018 © Westieinfo.com