Show results
19.1.2012 Manchester, GB
Judge: Stuart Plane, GB |
|
BOB: male |
Lamsmore Fitzwritin |
CC male: |
Lamsmore Fitzwritin |
res. CC male: |
Walk the Line vom Deipen Brook to Krisma |
CC female: |
Faymar Fine Romance |
res. CC female: |
Lizandycris Ain't She Grand |
Best Puppy female: |
Hillcloud Athena at Ashgate |
XMALES - cl. Minor Puppy
M
1st - Pedrohay Roberto
(i)
*19.5.2011
Inverglen Banjo &
Pedrohay Silver Rosebud
M
2nd - Bocans Strictly Business for Whitebriar
(i)
*19.7.2011
Walk the Line vom Deipen Brook to Krisma &
Bocans Hot Stuff
M
3rd - Davot Chi-Ki Chap
(i)
*14.7.2011
Davot Chivalrous Chap &
Davot Chi-Ki
M
Res - Leonardo Ventura
(i)
*29.5.2011
Rozamie Passion for Fashion &
Cochansa Dales Pride
XMALES - cl. Puppy
M
1st - Inverglen Lord of the Manor
(i)
*24.2.2011
Inverglen Banjo &
Inverglen Sula
M
2nd - Louie Conquistador
(i)
*29.5.2011
Rozamie Passion for Fashion &
Cochansa Dales Pride
XMALES - cl. Junior
M
1st - Something Special Superbia Lynnsto
(i)
*25.9.2010
Un Pour Moi du Moulin de Mac Gregor &
Avra Superbia
M
2nd - Nossimp Written in the Stars
(i)
*2.12.2010
Lizandycris Out to Play &
Lizandycris Meaoki at Nossimp
M
3rd - Juraspirit Caimbeul
(i)
*9.1.2011
Lynnsto Goldcard &
Lynnsto Make It High Life for Juraspirit
XMALES - cl. Post Graduate
M
1st - Highcross Willie Be Charmed
(i)
*29.8.2009
Hopecharm Willie Makeit for Karamynd &
Highcross Crimson Charm
XMALES - cl. Limit
M
1st, res. CC - Walk the Line vom Deipen Brook to Krisma
(i)
*10.7.2010
Krisma Spitnpolish &
Royal Diva vom Deipen Brook
VDH/KfT/24-49667
M
2nd - Karamynd Play It Again
(i)
*29.6.2008
Krisma Streetwise &
Karamynd Play to the Crowd
M
3rd - Kimgarwyn Arlo
(i)
*1.4.2010
Kimgarwyn Alco &
Kimgarwyn Bramble
M
Res - Lizandycris Out to Play
(i)
*16.7.2009
Karamynd Play the Game &
Bocharo Miss Tique at Lizandycris
M
VHC - Rozamie Icicle
(i)
*28.2.2006
Rozamie Billy Baloo &
Newtonglen Pretty Woman at Rozamie
XMALES - cl. Open
M
1st, CC, BOB - Lamsmore Fitzwritin
(i)
*29.3.2007
Krisma Streetwise &
Lamsmore Miss Brodie
M
2nd - Lindenka Sullivan
(i)
*15.9.2008
Havasu Pai &
Lindenka Summer Pudding
M
3rd - Inverglen Banjo
(i)
*7.1.2007
Lindenka Brannigan &
Inverglen Enchanted
M
Res - Bogarhazi Zuckini
(i)
*12.9.2009
Straus of Surprise &
Bogarhazi Illusion
JR 71967
XMALES - cl. Good Citizen Dog Scheme
M
1st - Flassendale Fairlie
(i)
*23.8.2009
Inverglen Banjo &
Inverglen Misty at Flassendale
XMALES - cl. Veteran
M
1st - Kristenkenzie Fagan
(i)
*29.10.2004
Trethmore Tall Story &
Barnwin I'm Daisy May
M
2nd - Gelmoore Spin Doctor
(i)
*1.6.2002
Making Whoopee at Gelmoore &
Ryebeck Starlight Express at Gelmoore
XFEMALES - cl. Minor Puppy
M
1st - Lynnsto Eye Candy
(i)
*30.4.2011
Lynnsto Barclaycard &
Lynnsto Smartypants
M
2nd - Fernsunrise Forget Me Not
(i)
*22.4.2011
Ashgate U.S. Patriot &
Standeridge Star Spangled von Fernsunrise
M
3rd - Roxholm Royal Flush
(i)
*10.6.2011
Comdale Smooth Operator &
Roxholm Royal Fortune
M
Res - Pedrohay Silver Magnolia
(i)
*19.5.2011
Inverglen Banjo &
Pedrohay Silver Rosebud
XFEMALES - cl. Puppy
M
1st, Best Puppy - Hillcloud Athena at Ashgate
(i)
*22.1.2011
Ashgate Sheriff &
Igloo Iced Maid at Hillcloud
M
2nd - Westigo So Fa So Good
(i)
*1.3.2011
Comdale Action Man &
Westigo Precious Spirit
M
3rd - Westigo Sheeza Delight
(i)
*11.3.2011
Comdale Action Man &
Westigo In on the Act
M
Res - Lizandycris Centre Page at Abercroft
(i)
*29.3.2011
Lizandycris Out to Play &
Lizandycris Girl of Action
XFEMALES - cl. Junior
M
1st - Ashgate Moonsie
(i)
*7.8.2010
Alborada Centurión &
Ashgate Maybole
M
2nd - Comdale Starr
(i)
*1.1.2011
Pepabby Prank &
Comdale Talk the Talk
M
3rd - Nossimp Only Girl in Command
(i)
*2.12.2010
Lizandycris Out to Play &
Lizandycris Meaoki at Nossimp
M
Res - Lizandycris Ruby Tuesday
(i)
*18.11.2010
Karamynd Play the Game &
Bocharo Miss Tique at Lizandycris
M
VHC - Brorastar Words of Love
(i)
*27.7.2010
Lamsmore Fitzwritin &
Ashgate Camellia
XFEMALES - cl. Post Graduate
M
1st - Lingbeck Playing the Lady
(i)
*9.11.2009
Karamynd Play the Game &
Highcross Cascade
M
2nd - Sarmac Sweet Sensation
(i)
*7.4.2009
Sarmac Starlite Express &
Sarmac Star Attraction
M
3rd - Standeridge Star Spangled von Fernsunrise
(i)
*21.8.2008
Lynnsto Mastercard &
Ralwood Foxy Lady
M
Res - Kellethrigg Serenade Girl
(i)
*16.8.2010
Inverglen Banjo &
Kellethrigg Snowflake Lass
M
VHC - Braxquin Beginning a Dream
(i)
*4.3.2010
Lindenka Bennington &
Benstedmanna Mielle Fieule at Braxquin
XFEMALES - cl. Limit
M
1st, res. CC - Lizandycris Ain't She Grand
(i)
*7.1.2010
Karamynd Play It Again &
Lizandycris Allayah
M
2nd - Lingbeck Leading Lady
(i)
*9.1.2007
Lindenka Brannigan &
Highcross Cascade
M
3rd - Lindenka Kaylah at Sanjoc
(i)
*20.4.2008
Lindenka Delta &
Lindenka Toffee Pudding
M
Res - Kellethrigg Snowflake Lass
(i)
*13.12.2007
Birkfell Sparkle by Inverglen &
Kellethrigg Rose Hip Lass
M
Res - Westigo Precious Spirit
(i)
*1.10.2008
Bellevue Spirit Catcher &
Westigo Scampanata
XFEMALES - cl. Open
M
1st, CC - Faymar Fine Romance
(i)
*19.9.2009
Llovall Aint Misbehavin Mr &
Davot Chase The Lady for Faymar
M
2nd - Karamynd Make a Splash
(i)
*13.10.2006
Hopecharm Willie Makeit for Karamynd &
Krisma Trouble in Mind
M
3rd - Llovall as Mama Said to Comdale
(i)
*14.1.2008
Ashgate U.S. Patriot &
Llovall Anything Goes
M
Res - Lynnsto Platinum
(i)
*11.9.2009
Lynnsto Barclaycard &
Highcrest Enya Dreams Lynnsto
M
VHC - Lindenka Clancy
(i)
*15.11.2007
Lindenka Brannigan &
Lindenka Kerrygan
XFEMALES - cl. Veteran
M
1st - Kyntilly Justrite at Sanjoc
(i)
*9.7.2004
Bellevue Trigger Happy &
Kyntilly Just Maybe