Show results
15.9.2012 CAC Chorzów, PL
Judge: Agnieszka Nowak-Patyniak, PL Judge BIG: Monika Uhlíková, SK |
|
BOB, III. BOG male: |
Gerry Bohemia Arnet's |
Zwyciezca male: |
Gerry Bohemia Arnet's |
Zwyciezca female: |
Lavititita od Bobika |
Zwyciezca Mlodziezy male: |
Tommy Storczykowa |
Zwyciezca Mlodziezy, Best Junior female: |
Maybe Devil in Disguise |
PHOTOS |
XMALES - cl. junior
M
Exc1, Zwyciezca Mlodziezy - Tommy Storczykowa
(i)
*31.10.2011
Coby Victis &
Queen Catherine Totus Tuus
M
Exc2 - Ice-T Blataj
(i)
*17.7.2011
Karamynd Goes to Star West &
Rebecca Blataj
ČLP/WHW/7097
M
Exc3 - Aston We-Ja-Re
(i)
*17.6.2011
Jackson Se-La-Vi &
Sugarbaby Klan Mac Gregora
M
Exc4 - Artus We-Ja-Re
(i)
*17.6.2011
Jackson Se-La-Vi &
Sugarbaby Klan Mac Gregora
XMALES - cl. intermediate
M
Exc1, CWC - I'm Legend of Ahimenes
(i)
*27.1.2011
A Hell of a Knight du Moulin de Mac Gregor &
Silver Shadow Formantis
XMALES - cl. champion
M
Exc1, CWC, Zwyciezca, BOB, III. BOG - Gerry Bohemia Arnet's
(i)
*2.9.2007
Cromwell White Oleander &
Kitty Blataj
ČLP/WHW/5924
M
Exc2 - Figaro Ktos Wiecej Niz Pies
(i)
*10.3.2006
Alborada Buck &
Hello Horand Plus
XFEMALES - cl. baby
M
VP1, Best Baby - Fly Me to the Moon Agidor
(i)
*10.5.2012
Gerry Bohemia Arnet's &
Bora Bora of Agidor
M
VP2 - Fall in Love Agidor
(i)
*10.5.2012
Gerry Bohemia Arnet's &
Bora Bora of Agidor
XFEMALES - cl. puppy
M
VP1, Best Puppy - I'm Mad about You od Bobika
(i)
*12.2.2012
Un Pour Moi du Moulin de Mac Gregor &
Zetta-Lilly od Bobika
PKR.III-70953
M
VP2 - New Queen from Ahimenes
(i)
*23.1.2012
A Hell of a Knight du Moulin de Mac Gregor &
Kal-i-sta Ahimenes
PKR.III-70247
M
VP3 - White Lady from Terra Gold
(i)
*18.2.2012
Gerry Bohemia Arnet's &
Deisy Zameczek nad Nida
XFEMALES - cl. junior
M
Exc1, Zwyciezca Mlodziezy, Best Junior - Maybe Devil in Disguise
(i)
*1.12.2011
Agent Cornus Adoxa &
Total Devil in Disguise
PKR.III-69815
M
Exc2 - The Dashing Devil's Rock Chick
(i)
*23.11.2011
The Dashing Devil's Spirit of Mine &
The Dashing Devil's Tinkerbell
M
VG3 - Unka Beta Plus
(i)
*25.7.2001
Arsen Vikantos from Green Pond &
Diana Beta Plus
PKR.III-70489
XFEMALES - cl. intermediate
M
Exc1, CWC - I'm Diary of Ahimenes
(i)
*27.1.2011
A Hell of a Knight du Moulin de Mac Gregor &
Silver Shadow Formantis
PKR.III-68374
M
Exc2 - Eureka Adoxa Szajka Rudych
(i)
*17.9.2010
Ashgate Cornus &
Klara Pustynna Burza
PKR.III-69683
M
Exc3 - Figa Bialy Blask
(i)
*
Coby Victis &
Klara Dona z Briesen
XFEMALES - cl. open
M
Exc1, CWC - Tiramisu Devil in Disguise
(i)
*31.10.2009
Gerry Bohemia Arnet's &
Arvena Mordor
M
Exc2 - Aldona Mariominia
(i)
*11.5.2009
I'm the Best Superbia &
Arleta Montezuma
M
Exc3 - Nina Urwiska Szkocji
(i)
*14.1.2010
I'm the Best Superbia &
Victoria Urwiska Szkocji
XFEMALES - cl. champion
M
Exc1, CWC, Zwyciezca - Lavititita od Bobika
(i)
*10.1.2006
Tweed Talk of the Town &
Yentl Victis
PKR.III-58304
Photo Album 2012-09-15 CAC Chorzów, PL