Show results
22.4.2012 CAC Czestochowa , PL
Judge: Aleksandra Sekowska-Miros, PL |
|
BOB, III. BOG male: |
Agent Cornus Adoxa |
Zwyciezca male: |
Agent Cornus Adoxa |
Zwyciezca female: |
Armadale's Lady with Roses |
Junior male: |
Grand Bialy Blask |
Zwyciezca Mlodziezy, Best Junior female: |
Gwendolyne from Abigail's House |
XMALES - cl. baby
M
VP1, Best Baby - Tommy Storczykowa
(i)
*31.10.2011
Coby Victis &
Queen Catherine Totus Tuus
XMALES - cl. junior
M
Exc1 - Grand Bialy Blask
(i)
*20.3.2011
Coby Victis &
Kaja Dona z Briesen
XMALES - cl. intermediate
M
Exc1, CWC - My Hairy Braveheart Victorix
(i)
*15.10.2010
Sparkling a Bigger Bang &
My Hairy Braveheart Secret Touch
PKR.III-67849
M
2 - Very Happy Abigail's House
(i)
*20.9.2010
Melvin vom Schloss Schwülper &
Dakota Geslander
XMALES - cl. open
M
Exc1, CWC - Vento Magie Blanche
(i)
*3.12.2010
Just a Gigolo Gryffindor &
White Lady Magie Blanche
XMALES - cl. champion
M
Exc1, CWC, Zwyciezca, BOB, III. BOG - Agent Cornus Adoxa
(i)
*7.2.2006
Ashgate Cornus &
Viola Viva Adoxa
PKR.III-56181
M
Exc2 - Coby Victis
(i)
*15.3.2005
Alborada Lusitano &
Calypso Victis
PKR.III-55680
XFEMALES - cl. baby
M
VP1 - Parlano di Me Primavera Amico Bianco
(i)
*15.11.2011
Coby Victis &
Tou-Tou 4 Me z Ksiezopola
XFEMALES - cl. junior
M
Exc1, Zwyciezca Mlodziezy, Best Junior - Gwendolyne from Abigail's House
XFEMALES - cl. intermediate
M
1 - Glow in the Dark Lady World
(i)
*8.9.2010
Bubble Trouble Lady World &
Ashanti Lady World
M
2 - Eureka Adoxa Szajka Rudych
(i)
*17.9.2010
Ashgate Cornus &
Klara Pustynna Burza
PKR.III-69683
M
3 - Luka Osiem i Osiem
M
4 - Doda Alsanta
XFEMALES - cl. open
M
Exc1, CWC, Zwyciezca - Armadale's Lady with Roses
(i)
... gained title CH PL
*12.1.2010
Karamynd Guns with Roses &
Armadale's Leading Lady
M
Exc2 - Total Devil in Disguise
(i)
*31.10.2009
Gerry Bohemia Arnet's &
Arvena Mordor
PKR.III-65153
M
Exc3 - Laleczka Beta Plus
XFEMALES - cl. champion
M
Exc1, CWC - Lavititita od Bobika
(i)
*10.1.2006
Tweed Talk of the Town &
Yentl Victis
PKR.III-58304