Show results
16.9.2011 Darlington, GB
Judge: Walter Berghäuser, D |
|
BOB: female |
Faymar Fine Romance |
CC male: |
Karamynd Play the Game |
res. CC male: |
Lynnsto Man About Town |
CC female: |
Faymar Fine Romance |
res. CC female: |
Bellevue Town Flirt at Gilbri |
Best Veteran female: |
Barnwin I'm Daisy May |
XMALES - cl. Minor Puppy
M
1st - Inverglen Lord of the Manor
(i)
*24.2.2011
Inverglen Banjo &
Inverglen Sula
M
2nd - Comdale Gorgeous George
(i)
*1.1.2011
Pepabby Prank &
Comdale Talk the Talk
M
3rd - Juraspirit Caimbeul
(i)
*9.1.2011
Lynnsto Goldcard &
Lynnsto Make It High Life for Juraspirit
M
Res - Niroka Breaking Dawn at Jusbar
(i)
*16.3.2011
Glenbrittle's My Way to Ashgate &
Ashgate Heather
XMALES - cl. Puppy
M
1st, Best Puppy, III. BOG Puppy - Something Special Superbia Lynnsto
(i)
*25.9.2010
Un Pour Moi du Moulin de Mac Gregor &
Avra Superbia
M
2nd - Llovall a King of Hearts
(i)
*30.11.2010
Llovall Aint Misbehavin Mr &
Krisma Roll the Dice for Llovall
M
3rd - Charosmack Changes Pace
(i)
*23.11.2010
Lizandycris Out to Play &
Charosmack Caught Lovin You
XMALES - cl. Post Graduate
M
1st - Kimgarwyn Arlo
(i)
*1.4.2010
Kimgarwyn Alco &
Kimgarwyn Bramble
M
2nd - Tomlyndon Spoiltsport
(i)
*8.1.2010
Spoilt Brat du Moulin de Mac Gregor &
Tomlyndon Trisca
M
3rd - Kellbany White Wizard at Leyhey
(i)
*28.6.2006
Inverglen Celtic Raider &
Kellbany Kaleidoscope
M
Res - Winoski Mr Chips
(i)
*15.11.2008
Davot Chip N Pin with Alchez &
Winoski Midnight Miracle
XMALES - cl. Limit
M
1st - Tomlyndon Spoilt Rotten
(i)
*16.1.2010
Spoilt Brat du Moulin de Mac Gregor &
Tomlyndon Look of Love
M
2nd - Lizandycris Out to Play
(i)
*16.7.2009
Karamynd Play the Game &
Bocharo Miss Tique at Lizandycris
M
3rd - Highcross Willie Be Charmed
(i)
*29.8.2009
Hopecharm Willie Makeit for Karamynd &
Highcross Crimson Charm
M
Res - Leyhey Living Legend
(i)
*28.3.2005
Inverglen Celtic Raider &
Leyhey Lavender and Lace
M
VHC - Drumsheugh True Grit
(i)
*17.9.2006
Lindenka Brannigan &
Killynether Kontessa of Drumsheugh
XMALES - cl. Open
M
1st, CC - Karamynd Play the Game
(i)
*22.2.2006
Bournehaven Birthday Guy &
Karamynd Play to the Crowd
M
2nd, res. CC - Lynnsto Man About Town
(i)
*7.4.2008
Lynnsto Mastercard &
Highcrest Enya Dreams Lynnsto
M
3rd - Inverglen Banjo
(i)
*7.1.2007
Lindenka Brannigan &
Inverglen Enchanted
M
Res - Lindenka Sullivan
(i)
*15.9.2008
Havasu Pai &
Lindenka Summer Pudding
M
VHC - Lynnsto Barclaycard
(i)
*15.7.2008
Lynnsto Pellam &
Lynnsto Soloist
XFEMALES - cl. Minor Puppy
M
1st - Comdale Starr
(i)
*1.1.2011
Pepabby Prank &
Comdale Talk the Talk
M
2nd - Starstruck at Lindenka
(i)
*25.1.2011
Lindenka Brannigan &
Kimgarwyn Starstruck
M
3rd - Hillcloud Helicity
(i)
*21.12.2010
Glenbrittle's My Way to Ashgate &
Glanure Barra at Hillcloud
M
Res - Fabulous Daydream
XFEMALES - cl. Puppy
M
1st - Lizandycris Ruby Tuesday
(i)
*18.11.2010
Karamynd Play the Game &
Bocharo Miss Tique at Lizandycris
M
2nd - Pepabby Pirouette
(i)
*19.11.2010
Lorbri Sweet Talkin Guy &
Pepabby Priceless
M
3rd - Gilbri Royal Sapphire
(i)
*21.9.2010
Bellevue Going Dutch with Pryorvale &
Wistonant Royal Ruby at Gilbri
M
Res - Gilbri Ruby Tuesday at Pepperknowe
(i)
*21.9.2010
Bellevue Going Dutch with Pryorvale &
Wistonant Royal Ruby at Gilbri
XFEMALES - cl. Junior
M
1st - Ashgate Moonsie
(i)
*7.8.2010
Alborada Centurión &
Ashgate Maybole
M
2nd - Gilbri Spanish Rose
(i)
*24.7.2010
Alborada Centurión &
Gilbri Charisma
M
3rd - Kellethrigg Serenade Girl
(i)
*16.8.2010
Inverglen Banjo &
Kellethrigg Snowflake Lass
M
Res - Gilbri Ruby Tuesday at Pepperknowe
(i)
*21.9.2010
Bellevue Going Dutch with Pryorvale &
Wistonant Royal Ruby at Gilbri
XFEMALES - cl. Post Graduate
M
1st - Lingbeck Playing the Lady
(i)
*9.11.2009
Karamynd Play the Game &
Highcross Cascade
M
2nd - Kellethrigg Snowflake Lass
(i)
*13.12.2007
Birkfell Sparkle by Inverglen &
Kellethrigg Rose Hip Lass
M
3rd - Cochansa Dales Pride
(i)
*18.9.2008
Juanne Jaunty Jack Tar at Rozamie &
Cochansa Vanilla Flurry
M
Res - Kellethrigg Christmas Rose at Rupann
(i)
*13.12.2007
Birkfell Sparkle by Inverglen &
Kellethrigg Rose Hip Lass
M
VHC - Winoski Truly Unruly
(i)
*15.11.2008
Davot Chip N Pin with Alchez &
Winoski Midnight Miracle
XFEMALES - cl. Limit
M
1st - Lizandycris Ain't She Grand
(i)
*7.1.2010
Karamynd Play It Again &
Lizandycris Allayah
M
2nd - Lynnsto Platinum
(i)
*11.9.2009
Lynnsto Barclaycard &
Highcrest Enya Dreams Lynnsto
M
3rd - Lindenka Clancy
(i)
*15.11.2007
Lindenka Brannigan &
Lindenka Kerrygan
M
Res - Kimgarwyn Bramble
(i)
*2.9.2008
Havasu Pai &
Kimgarwyn Charlie Girl
M
VHC - Silver Senorita at Pedrohay
(i)
*27.1.2005
Kimgarwyn Alco &
Lamsmore Miss Campbell
XFEMALES - cl. Open
M
1st, CC, BOB - Faymar Fine Romance
(i)
*19.9.2009
Llovall Aint Misbehavin Mr &
Davot Chase The Lady for Faymar
M
2nd, res. CC - Bellevue Town Flirt at Gilbri
(i)
*19.4.2008
Gilbri Talk of the Town &
Bellevue Specially Maid
M
3rd - Inverglen Sophie
(i)
*14.12.2008
Ashgate Scot's Progress &
Inverglen Sula
M
Res - Pedrohay Silver Rosebud
(i)
*27.9.2007
Lindenka Delta &
Silver Senorita at Pedrohay
XFEMALES - cl. Veteran
M
1st, Best Veteran - Barnwin I'm Daisy May
(i)
*2.7.2002
Jeau Dorce by Juanne &
Norjons Delizimo of Barnwin
M
2nd - Rupann Silver Charm
(i)
*16.7.1998
Kristajen Casterspell &
Birkfell Sweet Promises of Rupann