Show results
13.8.2011 CACIB Sopot, PL
Judge: Magdalena Kozlowska, PL |
|
BOB, II. BOG male: |
I'm the Best Superbia |
CACIB male: |
I'm the Best Superbia |
res. CACIB male: |
Havasu Pai |
CACIB female: |
Crazy Cripsy from Lady World |
res. CACIB female: |
U are My Crazy from Voldemort |
Zwyciezca Mlodziezy male: |
White Excellent Lord of Royal Lord |
Zwyciezca Mlodziezy, Best Junior female: |
Sweet Miracle Superbia |
PHOTOS |
XMALES - cl. baby
M
VP1, Best Baby - Gajusz Juliusz Cesar from Vixan
(i)
*2.4.2011
Karamynd Goes to Star West &
Anabell Vixan
PKR.III-68636
XMALES - cl. puppy
M
VP1 - Ambassador of Beauty Royal Lord
(i)
*11.2.2011
Xeo Jazz Jarwik &
Mona Lisa of Flammeus
XMALES - cl. junior
M
Exc1, Zwyciezca Mlodziezy - White Excellent Lord of Royal Lord
(i)
*27.5.2010
I'm the Best Superbia &
Mona Lisa of Flammeus
M
Exc2 - White Winner Pai Vertragus
(i)
*7.10.2010
Havasu Pai &
Precious Patsy Vertragus
M
Exc3 - Loran Medicus Veterinarius
(i)
*
Marlon vom Schloss Schwülper &
Last Diamond Tree Fanbellina
XMALES - cl. intermediate
M
VG - Memory of the Friend Fanbellina
(i)
*16.12.2009
Havasu Pai &
Nutshel Fanbellina
XMALES - cl. open
M
Exc1, CWC - Albertito du Moulin de Mac Gregor
(i)
*6.10.2005
Touch-of-Class du Moulin de Mac Gregor &
Smarties du Moulin de Mac Gregor
PKR.III-68395
M
Exc2 - Braveheart Kuznia Dusz
(i)
*6.12.2007
S. Master Scot of Gloryland &
Tamuszka 4 Me z Ksiezopola
M
VG3 - Armagedon Bso Rozental
(i)
*11.12.2008
Ants in His Pants du Moulin de Mac Gregor &
Landrynka Banderola
M
VG4 - Casper Se-La-Vi
(i)
*16.4.2008
Astor Buck Adoxa &
Trisha Victis
PKR.III-61384
XMALES - cl. champion
M
Exc1, CWC, CACIB, BOB, II. BOG - I'm the Best Superbia
(i)
*7.8.2007
Un Pour Moi du Moulin de Mac Gregor &
Avra Superbia
PKR.III-60307
M
Exc2, res. CACIB - Havasu Pai
(i)
*21.11.2005
Markstown Mr Havasu &
Havasu Hells Angel
PKR.III-64069
M
Exc3 - Cin Cin Pai Vixan
(i)
*8.8.2009
Havasu Pai &
Unita Fanbellina
PKR.III-65339
M
Exc4 - Ancymon Bso Rozental
(i)
*11.12.2008
Ants in His Pants du Moulin de Mac Gregor &
Landrynka Banderola
PKR.III-63591
XFEMALES - cl. baby
M
VP1 - Chianti Bso Rozental
(i)
*3.3.2011
Albertito du Moulin de Mac Gregor &
Landrynka Banderola
M
VP2 - Amavel Alta
(i)
*18.4.2011
Havasu Pai &
Achnamara Joy to the World
PKR.III-68836
M
VP3 - Cecile Zywe Srebro
(i)
*
Timmi 4 Me z Ksiezopola &
Bonita zu den Tatzen von Morgentau
XFEMALES - cl. puppy
M
VP1, Best Puppy - A Super Candy Royal Lord
(i)
*11.2.2011
Xeo Jazz Jarwik &
Mona Lisa of Flammeus
XFEMALES - cl. junior
M
Exc1, Zwyciezca Mlodziezy, Best Junior - Sweet Miracle Superbia
(i)
*25.9.2010
Un Pour Moi du Moulin de Mac Gregor &
Avra Superbia
PKR.III-69073
M
Exc2 - Blanka Be My Lucky Star Rizetta
(i)
*12.8.2010
Ruffus Blataj &
Vivien od Bobika
M
Exc3 - Volta Pai Vertragus
(i)
*4.5.2010
Havasu Pai &
Leonhard's Miracle
PKR.III-66778
M
Exc4 - Sheyna Sniezna Foczka
(i)
*25.3.2010
Aint He Sweet du Moulin de Mac Gregor &
Fruzia Sofinetka Vena
M
VG - Zeta Victis
(i)
*21.2.2010
Alborada Garimpeiro &
Coco Big White
XFEMALES - cl. intermediate
M
Exc1, CWC - Vicki Pai Vertragus
(i)
*4.5.2010
Havasu Pai &
Leonhard's Miracle
M
Exc2 - Joolla z Poolla Jarwik
(i)
*4.1.2010
Havasu Pai &
Saffira Jarwik
M
Exc3 - Trejsi Avaranche
(i)
*29.10.2009
Havasu Pai &
Lavi Vertragus
M
Exc4 - Florida Vixan
(i)
*21.3.2010
Ruffus Blataj &
Anabell Vixan
M
Exc - Magic Zuzanna Urwiska Szkocji
(i)
*14.8.2009
Armadale's Masters Choice &
Magic Nesca Urwiska Szkocji
M
VG - Debi Romualdus
(i)
*9.11.2009
Havasu Pai &
Tusia Romualdus
M
VG - Chopin Etiuda Medicus Veterinarius
(i)
*
Alborada Curro &
Yasmina 4 Me z Ksiezopola
M
VG - Just Misty Jarwik
(i)
*4.1.2010
Havasu Pai &
Saffira Jarwik
M
VG - Sugar Starlight of Whisk Westie
(i)
*30.9.2009
Leonhard's Special Agent &
Cola Flammeus
XFEMALES - cl. open
M
Exc1, CWC, CACIB - Crazy Cripsy from Lady World
(i)
*31.12.2008
Un Pour Moi du Moulin de Mac Gregor &
Alita Awelp
M
Exc2, res. CACIB - U are My Crazy from Voldemort
(i)
*14.11.2008
My Number One Superbia &
Petit Cadeau de Gryffindor
LŠVK 405/9
M
Exc3 - Kaja Mell Jarwik
(i)
*13.6.2009
Who's Montecillo &
Saffira Jarwik
M
Exc4 - Summertime Totus Tuus
(i)
*21.12.2008
Speedy Gonzales du Moulin de Mac Gregor &
My Sugar Love Superbia
M
Exc - Achnamara Joy to the World
(i)
*8.3.2009
Derryl Cornus Adoxa &
Xanabella z Ksiezopola
M
Exc - Delicious-Princess Szajka Rudych
(i)
*
Ashgate Cornus &
Klara Pustynna Burza
M
Exc - Michalina Urwiska Szkocji
(i)
*15.6.2009
Magic Olac Slaska Gwara &
Moon Magic Witch Urwiska Szkocji
M
VG - Amira Snow Star of Agidor
(i)
*1.11.2008
Agent Cornus Adoxa &
Grace Buck Adoxa
M
VG - Bi-Bi Bialy Blask
(i)
*
Coby Victis &
Klara Dona z Briesen
M
VG - Coko V-Amada
(i)
*
Gotti od Rezika &
Vendi White Polkrza
PKR.III-64633
M
VG - Diana Szajka Rudych
(i)
*
Ashgate Cornus &
Klara Pustynna Burza
M
VG - Wiwa Polkrza
(i)
*
Agent Domesticus &
Finesse Lady White Matricaria
XFEMALES - cl. champion
M
Exc1, CWC - Jacqueline Sniezna Foczka
(i)
*12.1.2008
Titanic vom Deipen Brook &
Fruzia Sofinetka Vena
Photo Album 2011-08-13 CACIB Sopot, PL
|