Show results
17.7.2011 CACIB Warszawa, PL
Judge: Robert Paust, USA |
|
BOB: male |
Don't Touch del Goyepino |
CACIB male: |
Don't Touch del Goyepino |
res. CACIB male: |
Gizmo Canis Terra |
CACIB female: |
Marsela |
res. CACIB female: |
Gorwin Casablanca |
Zwyciezca Mlodziezy male: |
Pink Floyd at Grandiflora |
Zwyciezca Mlodziezy, Best Junior female: |
Allure Alia Res |
PHOTOS |
XMALES - cl. baby
M
VP1, Best Baby - Achnamara Pimm's No. 1
(i)
*1.4.2011
Achnamara Dior Homme &
Aspri Nea z Ksiezopola
M
VP2 - Orlando Alia Res
(i)
*25.1.2011
Krisma Spitnpolish &
Flora Alia Res
M
VP3 - Gajusz Juliusz Cesar from Vixan
(i)
*2.4.2011
Karamynd Goes to Star West &
Anabell Vixan
PKR.III-68636
XMALES - cl. puppy
M
VP1, Best Puppy - Mr. Kamaro Ahimenes
(i)
*12.1.2011
A Hell of a Knight du Moulin de Mac Gregor &
Kal-i-sta Ahimenes
M
P - Filip Bialy Blask
(i)
*
Coby Victis &
Klara Dona z Briesen
XMALES - cl. junior
M
Exc1, Zwyciezca Mlodziezy - Pink Floyd at Grandiflora
(i)
*12.2.2010
Ruffus Blataj &
Nightwish at Grandiflora
PKR.III-68432
M
Exc2 - My Hairy Braveheart Victorix
(i)
*15.10.2010
Sparkling a Bigger Bang &
My Hairy Braveheart Secret Touch
PKR.III-67849
M
Exc3 - Inspiration Bielanska Sfora
(i)
*21.9.2010
Ruffus Blataj &
Jolly Ro-Ka-Te
M
VG4 - Iggy Geslander
(i)
*20.9.2010
Alborada Curro &
Cher Geslander
PKR.III-68100
M
VG - Celio G. Jachowicz
(i)
*1.4.2010
Melvin vom Schloss Schwülper &
Atena G. Jachowicz
M
VG - White Excellent Lord of Royal Lord
(i)
*27.5.2010
I'm the Best Superbia &
Mona Lisa of Flammeus
XMALES - cl. intermediate
M
Exc1, CWC, res. CACIB - Gizmo Canis Terra
(i)
*10.9.2009
Ruffus Blataj &
Anabell Canis Terra
M
Exc2 - Hero Geslander
(i)
*13.12.2009
Puzzle Meaning Sunshine Celebration &
Blancka Geslander
XMALES - cl. open
M
Exc1, CWC, CACIB, BOB - Don't Touch del Goyepino
(i)
*16.9.2008
Albertito du Moulin de Mac Gregor &
Atenea del Goyepino
LOE 1839390
M
Exc2 - Braveheart Kuznia Dusz
(i)
*6.12.2007
S. Master Scot of Gloryland &
Tamuszka 4 Me z Ksiezopola
M
Exc3 - Xeres Victis
(i)
*19.4.2009
French Lover Verbena &
Coco Big White
M
VG4 - Capri Bukomarka
(i)
*13.12.2005
Leonhard's Special Agent &
Jasmina Verla
M
G - Egon Bielanska Sfora
(i)
*21.3.2008
Scrappy Formantis &
Jolly Ro-Ka-Te
M
G - Huk z Filmowego Poddasza
(i)
*10.5.2006
Helios Wonderland &
Lorina Jarwik
M
G - Midas Blotne Siedlisko
(i)
*26.9.2007
Leonhard's Perfect Popstar &
Sali Tecono
XMALES - cl. champion
M
Exc1, CWC - Bubble Trouble Lady World
(i)
*21.12.2007
Ashgate Cornus &
Alita Awelp
PKR.III-61386
M
Exc2 - Cin Cin Pai Vixan
(i)
*8.8.2009
Havasu Pai &
Unita Fanbellina
PKR.III-65339
M
Exc3 - Crystal Don Carlos from Lady World
(i)
*31.12.2008
Un Pour Moi du Moulin de Mac Gregor &
Alita Awelp
PKR.III-63856
M
Exc4 - Coby Victis
(i)
*15.3.2005
Alborada Lusitano &
Calypso Victis
PKR.III-55680
M
VG - Prominent of Surprise
(i)
*9.2.2009
Leonhard's Supertramp &
Yod-Lee of Surprise
PKR.III-64206
M
VG - Ruffus Blataj
(i)
*22.2.2008
Armadale's Masters Choice &
Tacco of Surprise
ČLP/WHW/6045/09
XFEMALES - cl. baby
M
VP1 - Surprise Westie Fortunella
(i)
*27.2.2011
Rolling Dancer of Surprise &
Peaches and Cream of Surprise
M
VP2 - Always Beauty Secret of Love
(i)
*29.1.2011
Charly Geslander &
Cindy Terra Gold
M
VP3 - A Super Candy Royal Lord
(i)
*11.2.2011
Xeo Jazz Jarwik &
Mona Lisa of Flammeus
M
VP4 - Gita Bialy Blask
(i)
*20.3.2011
Coby Victis &
Kaja Dona z Briesen
XFEMALES - cl. puppy
M
VP1 - Heart of Gold Lady World
(i)
*22.11.2010
Coby Victis &
Alita Awelp
M
VP2 - Achnamara Midnight Oil
(i)
*20.11.2010
Don't Touch del Goyepino &
Achnamara Five O'Clock
XFEMALES - cl. junior
M
Exc1, Zwyciezca Mlodziezy, Best Junior - Allure Alia Res
(i)
*22.1.2010
Alborada Garimpeiro &
Loli Alia Res
M
Exc2 - Volta Pai Vertragus
(i)
*4.5.2010
Havasu Pai &
Leonhard's Miracle
PKR.III-66778
M
Exc3 - Inez Geslander
(i)
*20.9.2010
Alborada Curro &
Cher Geslander
M
Exc4 - Zeta Victis
(i)
*21.2.2010
Alborada Garimpeiro &
Coco Big White
M
Exc - Biala Osa Lilu
(i)
*2.4.2010
Aint He Sweet du Moulin de Mac Gregor &
Biala Osa Fiona
PKR.III-66285
M
G - Cyntia Albus Canis
(i)
*3.8.2010
I'm the Best Superbia &
Batavia Albus Canis
M
G - Hana West Terrier
(i)
*6.10.2010
Astor Buck Adoxa &
Gucci Jenek West Terrier
M
G - Sally z Ksiezopola
(i)
*11.6.2010
Melvin vom Schloss Schwülper &
Ice Cream Ole
XFEMALES - cl. intermediate
M
Exc1, CWC, res. CACIB - Gorwin Casablanca
(i)
*11.1.2010
Havasu Pai &
Tequila Blanca Irsimos
PKR.III-66235
M
Exc2 - Aisza Zameczek nad Nida
(i)
*8.11.2009
Alborada Buck &
Doda Zameczek nad Nida
M
Exc3 - Haidi Geslander
(i)
*13.12.2009
Puzzle Meaning Sunshine Celebration &
Blancka Geslander
M
Exc4 - Hossa Canis Terra
(i)
*17.9.2009
Coby Victis &
Berenica Canis Terra
M
Exc - Butterfly od Bobika
(i)
*4.10.2009
Coby Victis &
Yentl Victis
M
Exc - Ivett of Acampe
(i)
*29.8.2009
Charosmack Cold as Ice &
Justin Biala Osa
M
VG - Miss Simpatica PS
(i)
*20.12.2009
Melvin vom Schloss Schwülper &
Evra Geslander
M
G - Darla Ramil
(i)
*28.7.2009
Astor Buck Adoxa &
Famia Patma
M
G - Jenifer Se-La-Vi
(i)
*2.4.2010
Puzzle Meaning Sunshine Celebration &
Hey Look at Me Se-La-Vi
M
DQ - My Hairy Braveheart Uncja
(i)
*22.10.2009
The Dashing Devil's Lucky Strike &
My Hairy Braveheart Secret Touch
XFEMALES - cl. open
M
Exc1, CWC, CACIB - Marsela
(i)
*20.10.2008
Kertis Super Agent &
Amalia
BCU 085-616
M
Exc2 - Cindy Terra Gold
(i)
*18.2.2009
I'm the Best Superbia &
Deisy Zameczek nad Nida
PKR.III-63862
M
Exc3 - Ginger Geslander
(i)
*24.2.2009
Helios Wonderland &
Cher Geslander
M
Exc4 - Anne-Mari Simpatica PS Hexenland
M
VG - Nightwish at Grandiflora
(i)
*19.9.2006
Speedy Gonzales du Moulin de Mac Gregor &
Michelle Grandiflora Urwiska Szkocji
PKR.III-58079
M
VG - Olivka Polkrza
(i)
*1.5.2009
Agent Domesticus &
Ninel White Polkrza
PKR.III-68431
M
VG - Suzi Snowstar Czar Krakowa
(i)
*25.8.2007
Speedy Gonzales du Moulin de Mac Gregor &
Tootsie Roll Superbia
M
G - Bi-Bi Bialy Blask
(i)
*
Coby Victis &
Klara Dona z Briesen
M
G - Kara z Filmowego Poddasza
(i)
*16.3.2009
Adax Malibu Cream &
Lorina Jarwik
M
G - Whiskey Se-La-Vi
(i)
*10.7.2009
Puzzle Meaning Sunshine Celebration &
Hey Look at Me Se-La-Vi
XFEMALES - cl. champion
M
Exc1, CWC - Tequila Blanca Irsimos
(i)
*20.12.2005
Speedy Gonzales du Moulin de Mac Gregor &
Brait Nouz Say Me Yes
UKU.5911/6
M
Exc2 - Ashanti Lady World
(i)
*8.4.2007
Speedy Gonzales du Moulin de Mac Gregor &
Bianka White Bassi
PKR.III-59319
M
Exc3 - Zetta-Lilly od Bobika
(i)
*8.2.2009
Coby Victis &
Lavititita od Bobika
PKR.III-63585
M
VG4 - Rolling Race of Surprise
(i)
*20.1.2009
Rolling Rock of Surprise &
Pirouette of Surprise
PKR.III-63825