Show results
1.10.2005 CAC club show KCHT Mladá Boleslav, CZ
Judge: Vladimíra Tichá, CZ |
|
BOB, BIS Junior male: |
Leonhard's Special Fighter |
CAJC, Klubový vítěz mladých, BIS Junior male: |
Leonhard's Special Fighter |
CAJC, Junior Club Winner female: |
Jessica Happy Naux |
XMALES - cl. puppy
M
VP1 - Jevington Havlův kopec
(i)
*30.3.2005
Hendriks Bílý Hurricane &
Cherry Chelsey Havlův kopec
ČLP/WHW/5020/6
M
VP2 - Aramis Pančavská stezka
(i)
*21.3.2005
Bárny Rascal White &
Uverette Havlův kopec
ČLP/WHW/5009
XMALES - cl. junior
M
Exc1, CAJC, Junior Club Winner, BOB, BIS Junior - Leonhard's Special Fighter
(i)
*31.5.2004
Vallange Sailor Jack &
Leonhard's Perfect Love Affair
VDH/KfT/24-42852
M
Exc2 - Caloony White Oleander
(i)
*8.6.2004
Murdock White Oleander &
Polline White Oleander
ČLP/WHW/4796/6
M
VG3 - Uršuli Coloris Nova
(i)
*14.4.2004
Lucky Star's A'Magic Power &
Cherie Coloris Nova
XMALES - cl. intermediate
M
Exc1, CAC, CC - U are the One du Moulin de Mac Gregor
(i)
*27.11.2003
Sauvé par le Gong du Moulin de Mac Gregor &
Robocop du Moulin de Mac Gregor
LOF 944585/5942
M
Exc2, res. CAC - Craddock White Oleander
(i)
*8.6.2004
Murdock White Oleander &
Polline White Oleander
ČLP/WHW/4798/5
XMALES - cl. open
M
Exc1, CAC, CC - Orwell White Oleander
(i)
... gained title CH CZ
*1.9.2002
Olton Aye Day in the Life &
Hay Dee White Oleander
ČLP/WHW/4157/4
M
Exc2, res. CAC - Hubert Happy Naux
(i)
*30.10.2003
Barnabash Happy Naux &
Merry Happy Naux
ČLP/WHW/4561/5
M
Exc3 - Bryan Bohemia Arnet's
(i)
*9.5.2003
Charosmack Cold as Ice &
Kitty Blataj
ČLP/WHW/4339/4
M
Exc4 - Joshua-Luky Ginever
(i)
*13.2.2002
Sammuel White Oleander &
Hermína Ginever
ČLP/WHW/3908/5
M
Exc - Jack Květ narcisu
(i)
*26.5.2002
Jordan Jabadao White Oleander &
Fellony Květ narcisu
ČLP/WHW/4012/3
M
Exc - Murdock White Oleander
(i)
*8.5.2002
Cromwell White Oleander &
Hurricane Heddr Oleandr
ČLP/WHW/4008/3
M
Exc - Snow Ball Margko Viad
(i)
*27.2.2002
Cromwell White Oleander &
Indiana Margko
ČLP/WHW/4155/3
M
VG - Benjamin Naughty White
(i)
*12.3.2003
Michael Happy Naux &
Barbra Paladium West
ČLP/WHW/4300/5
M
VG - Runnie Margko Viad
(i)
*10.4.2002
White Diamant O'La La X-Pression &
Gerda Margko
ČLP/WHW/3997/5
XMALES - cl. working
M
Exc1, CAC, CC, Club Winner - Charosmack Cold as Ice
(i)
*12.12.2001
Krisma Streetwise &
Charosmack Clear Dreams
ČLP/WHW/3966/2
XMALES - cl. winners
M
Exc1, CAC, CC - Anvil Medicus Veterinarius
(i)
*28.12.2001
Vallange Sailor Jack &
Satya Sai Flammeus
PKR.III-47272
M
Exc2, res. CAC - W. D. O'La La Superboy
(i)
*2.12.2001
Bellevue Special Attraction of Ashgate &
White Diamant O'La La Made in Peachsflo
ČLP/WHW/3893/2
XFEMALES - cl. puppy
M
VP1 - Leila Happy Naux
(i)
*5.3.2005
Un Pour Moi du Moulin de Mac Gregor &
Allison Happy Naux
ČLP/WHW/5000/07
M
VP2 - Henrietta Orchidea Boyx's
(i)
*27.3.2005
Cromwell White Oleander &
Diwien Orchidea Boyx's
ČLP/WHW/5050/08
M
VP3 - Happy Amy Fran-Evis
(i)
*18.3.2005
Elton Happy Naux &
Gerda Fran-Evis
ČLP/WHW/5006
M
P4 - Anabel Pančavská stezka
(i)
*21.3.2005
Bárny Rascal White &
Uverette Havlův kopec
ČLP/WHW/5011/08
XFEMALES - cl. junior
M
Exc1, CAJC, Junior Club Winner - Jessica Happy Naux
(i)
*8.7.2004
Un Pour Moi du Moulin de Mac Gregor &
Allison Happy Naux
ČLP/WHW/4826/6
M
Exc2 - Drothladh White Oleander
(i)
*21.7.2004
Bellevue Snap Happy to Ashgate &
Jarmill White Oleander
ČLP/WHW/4868/7
M
Exc3 - Drissbee Beast of Prey
(i)
*7.6.2004
Cromwell White Oleander &
O'Lucill White Oleander
ČLP/WHW/4831
M
Exc4 - Chiara Al-Moktar
(i)
*20.7.2004
Un Pour Moi du Moulin de Mac Gregor &
Farah Baby Al-Moktar
ČLP/WHW/4845/5
M
VG - Arwen West Silmaril
(i)
*
Nur Sery Boy Margko Viad &
Cheila Coloris Nova
ČLP/WHW/4838/07
M
VG - Chandra Al-Moktar
(i)
*20.7.2004
Un Pour Moi du Moulin de Mac Gregor &
Farah Baby Al-Moktar
XFEMALES - cl. intermediate
M
Exc1, CAC, CC - Yassemine White Oleander
(i)
*5.1.2004
Inchkeith Crimson-Trust &
Callista White Oleander
ČLP/WHW/4619/07
M
Exc2, res. CAC - Leonhard's Special Dream
(i)
*31.5.2004
Vallange Sailor Jack &
Leonhard's Perfect Love Affair
VDH/KfT/24-42853
M
Exc3 - Nicolleta Ginever
(i)
*18.1.2004
Charosmack Cold as Ice &
Emili Ginever
ČLP/WHW/4622/5
M
Exc4 - Quendolin Coloris Nova
(i)
*
Lucky Star's A'Magic Power &
Jacqueline Coloris Nova
CMKU/WHW/4569/08
M
VG - Cute Carmen Havlův kopec
(i)
*
Daryl Orchidea Boyx's &
Tosca Havlův kopec
M
VG - Lena z Tinky
(i)
*
Sammuel White Oleander &
Amina Bílá Smršť
XFEMALES - cl. open
M
Exc1, CAC, CC - Alessandra Blataj
(i)
*2.8.2003
Vallange Sailor Jack &
Quenesis Blataj
ČLP/WHW/4448/6
M
Exc2, res. CAC - Allison Happy Naux
(i)
*23.3.2002
Vallange Sailor Jack &
Quendy Happy Naux
ČLP/WHW/3979/3
M
Exc3 - Diwien Orchidea Boyx's
(i)
*2.6.2002
Olton Aye Day in the Life &
Yannet White Oleander
ČLP/WHW/4028/5
M
Exc4 - Ája z Kamejku
(i)
*2.7.2002
Cromwell White Oleander &
Barberra White Tuvalu
ČLP/WHW/4077/5
XFEMALES - cl. working
M
Exc1 - Ulrika Coloris Nova
(i)
*14.4.2004
Lucky Star's A'Magic Power &
Cherie Coloris Nova
CMKU/WHW/4762/06
XFEMALES - cl. winners
M
Exc1, CAC, CC, Club Winner - Annamaria Blataj
(i)
*2.8.2003
Vallange Sailor Jack &
Quenesis Blataj
ČLP/WHW/4444/07
M
Exc2, res. CAC - Leonhard's Sparks N'Fire
(i)
*11.1.2004
Vallange Sailor Jack &
Leonhard's Lucky Love
VDH/KfT/24-42411
M
Exc3 - Brittany Bohemia Arnet's
(i)
*9.5.2003
Charosmack Cold as Ice &
Kitty Blataj
ČLP/WHW/4342/07
M
Exc4 - Ducki ze Zelené Ořechovky
(i)
*15.7.2001
Henry Happy Naux &
Elsa Bílý Úsměv
ČLP/WHW/3724/4
M
Exc - Astoria of Marzipan
(i)
*4.10.2000
White Diamant O'La La X-Pression &
Qwennadine White Oleander
ČLP/WHW/3437/2
M
Exc - Cunningham's White Beast of Prey
(i)
*10.9.2002
Olton Aye Day in the Life &
Agrippa White Oleander
ČLP/WHW/4195/6
XFEMALES - cl. veteran
M
Exc1, Best Veteran - Emili Ginever
(i)
*22.7.1996
Vladimir de la Maisonette &
Alice Coloris
ČLP/WHW/1832/99
M
Exc2 - Elsa Bílý Úsměv
(i)
*20.8.1995
Vladimir de la Maisonette &
Flora z Aklic
ČLP/WHW/1437/98
OTHER
II. BIS couple - male
Bryan Bohemia Arnet's
& female Brittany Bohemia Arnet's