Show results
30.4.2011 CACIB Opole, PL
Judge: Jesús Pastor, E |
|
BOB, BOG male: |
I'm the Best Superbia |
CACIB male: |
I'm the Best Superbia |
res. CACIB male: |
Starring Vladimir |
CACIB female: |
Rolling Race of Surprise |
res. CACIB female: |
Karamynd Wine and Roses |
Zwyciezca Mlodziezy male: |
Sono Nabucco da Magie Blanche |
Zwyciezca Mlodziezy, Best Junior female: |
Total Devil in Disguise |
XMALES - cl. baby
M
VP1 - Mr. Geronimo Ahimenes
(i)
*12.1.2011
A Hell of a Knight du Moulin de Mac Gregor &
Kal-i-sta Ahimenes
M
VP2 - Vento Magie Blanche
(i)
*3.12.2010
Just a Gigolo Gryffindor &
White Lady Magie Blanche
XMALES - cl. junior
M
Exc1, Zwyciezca Mlodziezy - Sono Nabucco da Magie Blanche
(i)
*20.6.2010
Lord Voldemort &
Tosca La Joie Magnifique Magie Blanche
PKR.III-66891
M
Exc2 - Lord Dakarai Ahimenes
(i)
*17.1.2010
Aint He Sweet du Moulin de Mac Gregor &
Kal-i-sta Ahimenes
M
Exc3 - Gucci Terra Gold
(i)
*9.7.2010
Gerry Bohemia Arnet's &
Saila Roll Czar Krakowa
M
Exc4 - White Excellent Lord of Royal Lord
(i)
*27.5.2010
I'm the Best Superbia &
Mona Lisa of Flammeus
M
Exc - Hammer Mirasol
(i)
*28.4.2010
Jackson Se-La-Vi &
Tide of Victory Superbia
XMALES - cl. intermediate
M
Exc1, CWC - Totti Devil in Disguise
(i)
*31.10.2009
Gerry Bohemia Arnet's &
Arvena Mordor
M
Exc2 - Karamynd Goes to Star West
(i)
*15.12.2009
Karamynd Play the Game &
Karamynd Take a Bow
ČLP/WHW/6826/11
M
Exc3 - Hero Geslander
(i)
*13.12.2009
Puzzle Meaning Sunshine Celebration &
Blancka Geslander
M
Exc4 - Gizmo Canis Terra
(i)
*10.9.2009
Ruffus Blataj &
Anabell Canis Terra
M
Exc - Sam Szkockie Asy
(i)
*
Bolt Cornus Adoxa &
Tosia Szkockie Asy
XMALES - cl. open
M
Exc1, CWC, res. CACIB - Starring Vladimir
(i)
*17.6.2007
Brait Nouz Yukatan &
Starring Goody Two Shoes
LO8131899
M
Exc2 - Gerry Bohemia Arnet's
(i)
*2.9.2007
Cromwell White Oleander &
Kitty Blataj
ČLP/WHW/5924
M
Exc3 - Al'Fred Playing for White Gallardo
(i)
*22.2.2009
Karamynd Play the Game &
Leila Al-Moktar
ČLP/WHW/6418/10
M
Exc4 - Albertito du Moulin de Mac Gregor
(i)
*6.10.2005
Touch-of-Class du Moulin de Mac Gregor &
Smarties du Moulin de Mac Gregor
PKR.III-68395
M
Exc - A Hell of a Knight du Moulin de Mac Gregor
(i)
*21.10.2005
Paul Hochons du Moulin de Mac Gregor &
Unforgettable Oualou du Moulin de Mac Gregor
LOF 50659
XMALES - cl. champion
M
Exc1, CWC, CACIB, BOB, BOG - I'm the Best Superbia
(i)
*7.8.2007
Un Pour Moi du Moulin de Mac Gregor &
Avra Superbia
PKR.III-60307
M
Exc2 - Coby Victis
(i)
*15.3.2005
Alborada Lusitano &
Calypso Victis
PKR.III-55680
M
Exc3 - Figaro Ktos Wiecej Niz Pies
(i)
*10.3.2006
Alborada Buck &
Hello Horand Plus
M
Exc4 - Ruffus Blataj
(i)
*22.2.2008
Armadale's Masters Choice &
Tacco of Surprise
ČLP/WHW/6045/09
M
Exc - Ancymon Bso Rozental
(i)
*11.12.2008
Ants in His Pants du Moulin de Mac Gregor &
Landrynka Banderola
PKR.III-63591
M
Exc - Xenti Jarwik
(i)
*7.8.2007
Ex-Patriot Moonlight Spirit &
Saffira Jarwik
XFEMALES - cl. baby
M
VP1, Best Baby - Viva Magie Blanche
(i)
*3.12.2010
Just a Gigolo Gryffindor &
White Lady Magie Blanche
PKR.III-68213
M
VP2 - Keira Happy Naux
(i)
*2.1.2011
Un Pour Moi du Moulin de Mac Gregor &
Butterfly Happy Naux
ČLP/WHW/6967
XFEMALES - cl. puppy
M
P - Bloody Juanita from Bso Rozental
(i)
*14.8.2010
A Hell of a Knight du Moulin de Mac Gregor &
Landrynka Banderola
XFEMALES - cl. junior
M
Exc1, Zwyciezca Mlodziezy, Best Junior - Total Devil in Disguise
(i)
... gained title JCH PL
*31.10.2009
Gerry Bohemia Arnet's &
Arvena Mordor
PKR.III-65153
M
Exc2 - Allure Alia Res
(i)
*22.1.2010
Alborada Garimpeiro &
Loli Alia Res
M
Exc3 - Gorwin Casablanca
(i)
*11.1.2010
Havasu Pai &
Tequila Blanca Irsimos
PKR.III-66235
M
Exc4 - Petit Princesse a Partir de Voldemort
(i)
*31.12.2009
Un Pour Moi du Moulin de Mac Gregor &
Petit Cadeau de Gryffindor
M
Exc - Amorette Little Love Superb Dreams
(i)
*3.1.2010
Aint He Sweet du Moulin de Mac Gregor &
Honey Dream Superbia
PKR.III-65953
M
Exc - Arabelle Little Eagle Superb Dreams
(i)
*3.1.2010
Aint He Sweet du Moulin de Mac Gregor &
Honey Dream Superbia
M
Exc - Donia Tiara Sniezna Sowa
(i)
*10.3.2011
Jackson Se-La-Vi &
Fraszka Ktos Wiecej Niz Pies
M
Exc - Haidi Geslander
(i)
*13.12.2009
Puzzle Meaning Sunshine Celebration &
Blancka Geslander
M
Exc - Petit Etoile a Partir de Voldemort
(i)
*31.12.2009
Un Pour Moi du Moulin de Mac Gregor &
Petit Cadeau de Gryffindor
M
Exc - Sheyna Sniezna Foczka
(i)
*25.3.2010
Aint He Sweet du Moulin de Mac Gregor &
Fruzia Sofinetka Vena
M
Exc - Snowstorm Fairy Rokoko
(i)
*24.4.2010
Harry Potter from Gryffindor &
Just Like Magic Gryffindor
LŠVK 549/10
M
Exc - Volta Pai Vertragus
(i)
*4.5.2010
Havasu Pai &
Leonhard's Miracle
PKR.III-66778
M
VG - Cookie Roll Czar Krakowa
(i)
*16.4.2010
Aint He Sweet du Moulin de Mac Gregor &
Tootsie Roll Superbia
PKR.III-67648
M
G - Mala Mi Czarny Turmalin
(i)
*4.12.2009
I'm the Best Superbia &
My Sweet Dream of Marylin from Speyside
XFEMALES - cl. intermediate
M
Exc1, CWC - Ivett of Acampe
(i)
*29.8.2009
Charosmack Cold as Ice &
Justin Biala Osa
M
Exc2 - Victoria from Magie Blanche
(i)
*18.6.2009
Just a Gigolo Gryffindor &
Tosca La Joie Magnifique Magie Blanche
M
Exc3 - Butterfly od Bobika
(i)
*4.10.2009
Coby Victis &
Yentl Victis
M
Exc4 - Hossa Canis Terra
(i)
*17.9.2009
Coby Victis &
Berenica Canis Terra
M
Exc - Armadale's Lady with Roses
(i)
*12.1.2010
Karamynd Guns with Roses &
Armadale's Leading Lady
M
Exc - Chiaro di Luna Amico Bianco
(i)
*29.1.2010
Alborada Curro &
Tou-Tou 4 Me z Ksiezopola
M
Exc - I'm So Fortunately Voldemort
(i)
*24.6.2009
My Number One Superbia &
Lola White Devil
M
Exc - Petit Sourire a Partir de Voldemort
(i)
*31.12.2009
Un Pour Moi du Moulin de Mac Gregor &
Petit Cadeau de Gryffindor
M
Exc - The Ginny Biale Aniolki
(i)
*26.12.2009
Lord Voldemort &
Morena Solanus
M
VG - Aila Adoxa
M
VG - Sunshine Milka Szkockie Asy
(i)
*
Bolt Cornus Adoxa &
Tosia Szkockie Asy
M
VG - Whitney Se-La-Vi
(i)
*10.7.2009
Puzzle Meaning Sunshine Celebration &
Hey Look at Me Se-La-Vi
XFEMALES - cl. open
M
Exc1, CWC, CACIB - Rolling Race of Surprise
(i)
*20.1.2009
Rolling Rock of Surprise &
Pirouette of Surprise
PKR.III-63825
M
Exc2 - Saila Roll Czar Krakowa
(i)
*25.8.2007
Speedy Gonzales du Moulin de Mac Gregor &
Tootsie Roll Superbia
PKR.III-60205
M
Exc3 - Fifka Wichrowe Laki
(i)
*10.10.2007
Coby Victis &
Elise-C Jag-Sza
M
Exc4 - Leila Al-Moktar
(i)
*7.8.2006
Speedy Gonzales du Moulin de Mac Gregor &
Chiara Al-Moktar
ČLP/WHW/5520/09
M
Exc - Nightwish at Grandiflora
(i)
*19.9.2006
Speedy Gonzales du Moulin de Mac Gregor &
Michelle Grandiflora Urwiska Szkocji
PKR.III-58079
M
VG - Birma Adoxa
M
VG - Morki Kizos
M
VG - Witobelanka Karmen
XFEMALES - cl. champion
M
Exc1, CWC, res. CACIB - Karamynd Wine and Roses
(i)
*16.9.2008
Karamynd Play the Game &
Karamynd Lilac Wine
ČLP/WHW/6415
M
Exc2 - Honey Dream Superbia
(i)
*12.3.2006
Rob du Moulin de Mac Gregor &
Jessica Urwiska Szkocji
PKR.III-55950
M
Exc3 - Jacqueline Sniezna Foczka
(i)
*12.1.2008
Titanic vom Deipen Brook &
Fruzia Sofinetka Vena
M
Exc4 - Kichaus Panecillo Blando
(i)
*5.8.2008
Brait Nouz Dan Very Well &
Snow Danwest Hmasja
M
Exc - White Lady Magie Blanche
(i)
*1.6.2008
Speedy Gonzales du Moulin de Mac Gregor &
Tosca La Joie Magnifique Magie Blanche