Show results 2012

Send all results, photos and championships to info@westieinfo.com.

Rok:

 

  |  

2004    

2005    

2006    

2007    

2008    

2009    

2010    

2011    

2012    

2013    

2014    

2015    

2016    

2017    

2018    

2019    

Month:

all

  |  

'1    

'2    

'3    

'4    

'5    

'6    

'7    

'8    

'9    

'10    

'11    

'12    

Country:

all

  |  

A AZ B BG BY CDN CH CZ D DK E EST F FIN GB GBZ GR H HR I IL IRL L LT LV MD MK MNE N NL P PL PR/USA RCH RO RP RSM RUS S SK SLO SRB TR UA USA

Typ:

all

|

CAC CAC club show CAC club show (w/o CW) CAC speciality CACIB Celtic Winners Club Show EuroDS Club show Regional LG N.E. OG Puppy Show R.E. Champion of Champions Speciality WorldDS Victory Show Others (GB/USA)

Selected: 43 shows.


>> FULL INFO << | >> MOST RECENT <<>


30.9.2012 CAC Arke, H: Paroci Pal,SRB
BOB female Witchcraft of Surprise
SHOW RESULTS

30.9.2012 CAC Macerata, I: Ferdinando Asnaghi,I
BOB male Killer de New Gryffindor
SHOW RESULTS

30.9.2012 CAC Panevezys, LT: Elzbieta Chwalibóg,PL
BOB male Armadale's Absolute Power
SHOW RESULTS

30.9.2012 CAC Saint Petersburg, RUS: Yulia Pokrovskaya,RUS
BOB female Rattrey Velvet Rose
SHOW RESULTS

30.9.2012 CAC Saint Petersburg, RUS: Galina Zhuk,BY
BOB female Rattrey Velvet Rose
SHOW RESULTS

30.9.2012 CAC Siracusa, I: Giulio Bezzecchi,I
SHOW RESULTS

29.9.2012 CAC Brno, CZ: Róbert Kanás (Flanagan),SK
BOB male Ken Happy Naux
SHOW RESULTS

23.9.2012 CAC Dublin, IRL: Péter Harsányi,H
BOB male Colla Super Smart via Loughallen
SHOW RESULTS

23.9.2012 CAC Lodz, PL: Andrzej Jendrasiak,PL
BOB male Alborada Firecracker
SHOW RESULTS

23.9.2012 CAC Przemysl, PL: Katarzyna Turecka,PL
BOB male Gerry Bohemia Arnet's
SHOW RESULTS

23.9.2012 CAC Zalaegerszeg , H: Sandor Szabo,H
BOB female Zenith of Rockwell I am the Victory
SHOW RESULTS

23.9.2012 CAC Zielona Góra, PL: Aneta Sobkowska-Dopierala,PL
BOB male Bubble Trouble Lady World
SHOW RESULTS

22.9.2012 CAC Saint Petersburg, RUS: Elena Matvejeva,RUS
BOB female Rattrey Velvet Rose
SHOW RESULTS

22.9.2012 CAC Sombor, SRB: Dejan Gujanicic,SRB
BOB male Surprise Westie Blackjack
SHOW RESULTS

22.9.2012 CAC Szolnok, H: Sandor Szabo,H
BOB male W. D. O'La La Campari Soda
SHOW RESULTS

16.9.2012 CAC Hyvinkää, FIN: Tarmo Viirtelä,FIN
BOB male Jeepers Creepers Blataj
SHOW RESULTS

16.9.2012 CAC Vilnius, LT: Ana Ivanova,LT
BOB female Sole Mio Rokoko
SHOW RESULTS

15.9.2012 CAC Grodno, BY: Jurate Butkiene,LT
SHOW RESULTS

15.9.2012 CAC Terrier Grodno, BY: Malgorzata Zakrzewska,PL
BOB male Darling Artis
SHOW RESULTS

15.9.2012 CAC Grodno, BY: Malgorzata Zakrzewska,PL
SHOW RESULTS

15.9.2012 CAC Grodno, BY: Jurate Butkiene,LT
SHOW RESULTS

15.9.2012 CAC Chorzów, PL: Agnieszka Nowak-Patyniak,PL
BOB male Gerry Bohemia Arnet's
SHOW RESULTS

15.9.2012 CAC Turija, SRB: Miodrag Nikic,SRB
SHOW RESULTS

15.9.2012 CAC Vilnius, LT: Jaroslava Ovesná (Galaxy Zebulon),CZ
BOB male Morring White Melomanija
SHOW RESULTS

14.9.2012 CAC Vukovar, HR: Nikola Smolic,HR
BOB female Abi Anczar
SHOW RESULTS

9.9.2012 CAC Bjuv, S: Róbert Kanás (Flanagan),SK
BOB male Bazetts Gordon
SHOW RESULTS

9.9.2012 CAC Gimo, S: Anne Tove Strande,N
BOB male Tweed Time for Business
SHOW RESULTS

9.9.2012 CAC Hundorp, N: Frank Christiansen,N
BOB female Terrawestie Twist'n Sparkle
SHOW RESULTS

9.9.2012 CAC Kaunas, LT: Galina Pozniakova,BY
BOB male Viking of My Destiny Rokoko
SHOW RESULTS

9.9.2012 CAC Krefeld, D: Liliane de Ridder-Onghena,B
BOB male Baldwin zu den Tatzen von Morgentau
SHOW RESULTS

9.9.2012 CAC Plock, PL: Leszek Siejkowski,PL
BOB male Coby Victis
SHOW RESULTS

9.9.2012 CAC Porvoo, FIN:
BOB male Who's Yes and Who's No
SHOW RESULTS

9.9.2012 CAC Saint Petersburg, RUS: Tatyana Alekseeva,BY
BOB male Irmhof Lir Yustian
SHOW RESULTS

9.9.2012 CAC Saint Petersburg, RUS: Ekaterina Krylova,RUS
BOB male Irmhof Lir Yustian
SHOW RESULTS

9.9.2012 CAC Salice Terme, I: Beattie Colm,IRL
BOB male Good Night Lovely
SHOW RESULTS

8.9.2012 CAC Alkmaar, NL: Mieke Jansen-van Kalshoven (Cobby Body),NL
BOB female Caithness Pillow-Talk
SHOW RESULTS

8.9.2012 CAC Kaunas, LT: Aleksandr Soroko,BY
BOB male Viking of My Destiny Rokoko
SHOW RESULTS

8.9.2012 CAC Moscow, RUS: Maite Gonzalbo (Vallbonica),E
BOB female Not of This World Superbia
SHOW RESULTS

8.9.2012 CAC Warszawa, PL: Krzysztof Czechowski,PL
BOB male Alborada Firecracker
SHOW RESULTS

2.9.2012 CAC Radom, PL: Ina Malecka,PL
BOB male Ever for Ever Lady World
SHOW RESULTS

2.9.2012 CAC Sorges en Perigord, F: Anne Marcillaud,F
BOB female Fifty-Fifty of White Thistle
SHOW RESULTS

2.9.2012 CAC Wloclawek, PL: Magdalena Swieton (z Psiej Parafii),PL
BOB male Alborada Firecracker
SHOW RESULTS

1.9.2012 CAC Helsinki, FIN: Hans-Erhard Grüttner,D
BOB female Who's Hot and Who's Cold
SHOW RESULTS

 


 
2019 © Westieinfo.com