Show results 2012

Send all results, photos and championships to info@westieinfo.com.

Rok:

 

  |  

2004    

2005    

2006    

2007    

2008    

2009    

2010    

2011    

2012    

2013    

2014    

2015    

2016    

2017    

2018    

2019    

Month:

all

  |  

'1    

'2    

'3    

'4    

'5    

'6    

'7    

'8    

'9    

'10    

'11    

'12    

Country:

all

  |  

A AZ B BG BY CDN CH CZ D DK E EST F FIN GB GBZ GR H HR I IL IRL L LT LV MD MK MNE N NL P PL PR/USA RCH RO RP RSM RUS S SK SLO SRB TR UA USA

Typ:

all

|

CAC CAC club show CAC club show (w/o CW) CAC speciality CACIB Celtic Winners Club Show EuroDS Club show Regional LG N.E. OG Puppy Show R.E. Champion of Champions Speciality WorldDS Victory Show Others (GB/USA)

Selected: 42 shows.


>> FULL INFO << | >> MOST RECENT <<>


29.7.2012 CAC Bedzin, PL: Elzbieta Chwalibóg,PL
BOB male Lord Dakarai Ahimenes
SHOW RESULTS

29.7.2012 CAC Bigano, F: Roger Barenne,F
BOB male White White West Fraggle Rock
SHOW RESULTS

29.7.2012 CAC Walbrzych, PL: Jaroslaw Grunt,PL
BOB male Crystal Don Carlos from Lady World
SHOW RESULTS

28.7.2012 CAC Debrecen, H: András Korózs,H
BOB male Happy White Carter by Step
SHOW RESULTS

28.7.2012 CAC Sintra, P: Martha Heine,D
BOB male Alborada Red Light
SHOW RESULTS

28.7.2012 CAC Valberg, S: Rui Oliviera,P
BOB female Rieskant's Time for Miracles
SHOW RESULTS

27.7.2012 CAC Sintra, P: Lillian Lleton (Brown) (Danskots),DK
BOB male The Dashing Devil's Lucky Strike
SHOW RESULTS

22.7.2012 CAC Kaposvár, H: Tibor Havelka,SK
BOB female W. D. O'La La Wonderful Love
SHOW RESULTS

22.7.2012 CAC Koszalin, PL: Viva Maria Soleckyj-Szpunar,PL
BOB male Jonathan Sunshine Celebration
SHOW RESULTS

22.7.2012 CAC Philippines I, RP: Jana Gavrilova,RUS
BOB male Alborada Sherlock
SHOW RESULTS

22.7.2012 CAC Täby, S: Roz Dunne (Charosmack),GB
BOB male Brorastar Writin to Primos
SHOW RESULTS

22.7.2012 CAC Ukmerges, LT: Karel Hořák (Tarxien),CZ
BOB male Braisboy Aukštumu Saule
SHOW RESULTS

21.7.2012 CAC Mäntsälä, FIN: Kevin Brown,DK
BOB male White Villan Terminator
SHOW RESULTS

21.7.2012 CAC Molodechno, BY: Tatiana Romanovskaya,BY
BOB female Gracia Light Choice
SHOW RESULTS

21.7.2012 CAC Molodechno, BY: Aleksander Szyszkin,BY
BOB female Gracia Light Choice
SHOW RESULTS

21.7.2012 CAC Moscow, RUS: Viktor Shiyan,UA
BOB male Hillcloud Ice Glaze with Ashgate
SHOW RESULTS

21.7.2012 CAC Moscow, RUS: Tetyana Shiyan,UA
BOB male Hillcloud Ice Glaze with Ashgate
SHOW RESULTS

21.7.2012 CAC Moscow, RUS: Marina Ostrovskaya,RUS
BOB male Hillcloud Ice Glaze with Ashgate
SHOW RESULTS

21.7.2012 CAC Santiago, RCH: Nemanja Jovanovic (Heartily),SRB
SHOW RESULTS

21.7.2012 CAC Ukmerges, LT: Elena Matvejeva,RUS
BOB female Rock Opera Winter Sunrise
SHOW RESULTS

20.7.2012 CAC Turkey I, TR: Dorota Witkowska,PL
BOB male Piligrim iz Vestgrada
SHOW RESULTS

20.7.2012 CAC Velká Ida, SK: Tomasz Borkowski,PL
BOB male Harris is the One del Bianco Stella
SHOW RESULTS

18.7.2012 CAC Azerbaijan I, AZ: Maite Gonzalbo (Vallbonica),E
BOB male Piligrim iz Vestgrada
SHOW RESULTS

15.7.2012 CAC Gdynia, PL: Magdalena Kozlowska,PL
BOB male Albertito du Moulin de Mac Gregor
SHOW RESULTS

15.7.2012 CAC Hämeenlinna, FIN: George Schogol,GE
BOB female White Villan Ultra High
SHOW RESULTS

15.7.2012 CAC Lammi, FIN: Markku Kipinä,FIN
BOB female White Villan Ultra High
SHOW RESULTS

15.7.2012 CAC Moscow, RUS: Marina Patrina,RUS
BOB female Brait Nouz Green Point
SHOW RESULTS

15.7.2012 CAC Nowy Targ, PL: Lucyna Juzwa,PL
BOB male My Hairy Braveheart Victorix
SHOW RESULTS

14.7.2012 CAC Forssa, FIN: Juha Palosaari (Starring),FIN
BOB male Tweed Time and Space
SHOW RESULTS

14.7.2012 CAC Mladá Boleslav, CZ: Vladimíra Tichá (Satyr),CZ
BOB male Ken Happy Naux
SHOW RESULTS

14.7.2012 CAC Sremski Karlovci, SRB: Vladimir Vukosavljevic,SRB
BOB male Vento Magie Blanche
SHOW RESULTS

8.7.2012 CAC Luige, EST: Harry Vella,M
BOB male Bubble Trouble Lady World
SHOW RESULTS

8.7.2012 CAC Ogre, LV: Natalija Borodajenko,LV
SHOW RESULTS

7.7.2012 CAC Alfta, S: Lars Adeheimer,S
BOB male Whitemac's Sparkling Rafalski
SHOW RESULTS

7.7.2012 CAC Luige, EST: Anne Klaas,EST
BOB male Ever for Ever Lady World
SHOW RESULTS

7.7.2012 CAC Ogre, LV: Sanja Vreteničic,MNE
BOB male Little Ladybug's Action Man
SHOW RESULTS

7.7.2012 CAC Tvaaker, S: Nils Molin,S
BOB male Bazetts Gordon
SHOW RESULTS

1.7.2012 CAC Bielsko-Biala, PL: Malgorzata Lula,PL
BOB female Mia of Surprise
SHOW RESULTS

1.7.2012 CAC Enna, I: Giuseppe Alessandra,I
SHOW RESULTS

1.7.2012 CAC Gorzów, PL: Magdalena Kozlowska,PL
BOB female Goska-Caillean Biale Aniolki
SHOW RESULTS

1.7.2012 CAC Olsztyn, PL: Andrzej Jendrasiak,PL
BOB female Cindy Terra Gold
SHOW RESULTS

1.7.2012 CAC Viimsi, EST: Branislav Rajic,SLO
BOB male Morring White Melomanija
SHOW RESULTS

 


 
2019 © Westieinfo.com