Show results 2015

Send all results, photos and championships to info@westieinfo.com.

Rok:

 

  |  

2004    

2005    

2006    

2007    

2008    

2009    

2010    

2011    

2012    

2013    

2014    

2015    

2016    

2017    

2018    

2019    

2020    

Month:

all

  |  

'1    

'2    

'3    

'4    

'5    

'6    

'7    

'8    

'9    

'10    

'11    

'12    

Country:

all

  |  

A B BG BIH BY CH CZ D DK E EST F FIN GB GBZ GR H HR I IRL L LT LV MNE N NL P PL RO RSM RUS S SK SLO SRB UA USA

Typ:

all

|

CAC CAC club show CAC club show (w/o CW) CAC speciality CACIB EuroDS Interra Club show Regional N.E. OG Speciality WorldDS Others (GB/USA)

Selected: 23 shows.


>> SHORT INFO << | >> MOST RECENT <<>


28.6.2015 CAC Bodo, N
Judge: Kevin Brown,DK

BOB: female

Hopecharm Northern Spirit

CAC female:

Hopecharm Northern Spirit
SHOW RESULTS

28.6.2015 CAC Lubieszyn, PL
Judge: Maite Gonzalbo,E

BOB: female

Just a Devil in Disguise

BOS male:

Leonhard's Crispin

Zwyciezca male:

Leonhard's Cotton Eye Joe

Zwyciezca female:

Just a Devil in Disguise

Zwyciezca Mlodziezy, Best Junior, BIS Junior male:

Leonhard's Crispin

BIS Junior male:

Leonhard's Crispin
PHOTOS SHOW RESULTS

27.6.2015 CAC Bodo, N
Judge: Kimmo Mustonen,FIN

BOB: female

Hopecharm Northern Spirit

CAC female:

Hopecharm Northern Spirit
SHOW RESULTS

27.6.2015 CAC Boras, S
Judge: Enrique Maté Duran,E

BOB: male

Peter Pan Devil in Disguise

BOS female:

Tails Up Showpiece

CAC male:

Peter Pan Devil in Disguise

CAC female:

Tails Up Showpiece

res. CAC female:

Soya's Untouchable

Junior female:

Smash Rock Again
SHOW RESULTS

27.6.2015 CAC Cantabria, E
Judge: Csaba Zsolt Lokodi,RO

CAC male:

Red Viking Casper

Junior female:

SHOW RESULTS

21.6.2015 CAC Gdynia, PL
Judge: Zofia Konderla,PL

BOB, IV. BIG male:

Jonathan Sunshine Celebration

BOS female:

Just a Devil in Disguise

Zwyciezca male:

Jonathan Sunshine Celebration

Zwyciezca female:

Just a Devil in Disguise

Junior female:

Bogarhazi You're My Star
SHOW RESULTS

21.6.2015 CAC Minsk, BY

BOB: male

Lucky Boy of Magical Land

Junior female:

SHOW RESULTS

20.6.2015 CAC Aarau, CH
Judge: Anthony Kelly,IRL

BOB: female

Born to Be Loved of Capricorn

BOS male:

Erqui des Ibis de la Mana

Junior female:

Dalmor Roxane
PHOTOS SHOW RESULTS

20.6.2015 CAC Douai, F
Judge: Miguel Ángel Martinez,RA

BOB: male

Heaton de Willycott

BOS female:

I Hope the Glory de Willycott

CACS male:

Heaton de Willycott

res. CACS male:

Icare

CACS female:

I Hope the Glory de Willycott

res. CACS female:

Instant Magic de Willycott

Junior female:

PHOTOS SHOW RESULTS

20.6.2015 CAC Erfurt, D
Judge: Gerhard Pöllinger,A

BOB: male

Nothing Toxic Lady World

Junior female:

Bright'n Breezy von Bayern
PHOTOS SHOW RESULTS

20.6.2015 CAC Harjumaa, EST
Judge: Anne Sume,EST

Junior female:

SHOW RESULTS

20.6.2015 CAC Klatovy, CZ
Judge: Philip O'Brien,IRL

BOB, V. BIG female:

Christy Klatovský karafiát

BOS male:

Valentino Happy Naux

National Winner male:

Hopecharm Star Ship Trouper

National Winner female:

Christy Klatovský karafiát

Junior female:

Virginia Happy Naux
PHOTOS SHOW RESULTS

20.6.2015 CAC Swords, IRL
Judge: Torsten Himmrich,D

BOB: female

Glenveagh Breanna

Junior female:

SHOW RESULTS

14.6.2015 CAC Jelenie Góra, PL
Judge: Jaroslaw Grunt,PL

BOB, BIG, III. BIS male:

Nothing Toxic Lady World

BOS female:

Oh I'm So Pretty od Bobika

Zwyciezca male:

Nothing Toxic Lady World

Zwyciezca female:

Oh I'm So Pretty od Bobika

Junior female:

Dzika Mrówka od Bobika
SHOW RESULTS

13.6.2015 CAC Alavus, FIN
Judge: Elena Ruskovaara,FIN

BOB: female

Loving You Let's Get Loud

CAC female:

Happy Jammie's Haniel

Junior female:

Rockchick
SHOW RESULTS

7.6.2015 CAC Kalisz, PL
Judge: Maciej Bralczyk,PL

BOB, IV. BIG male:

Forget Me Not z Ksiezopola

BOS female:

Princess Prima Vera Pol zartem, Pol serio

Zwyciezca male:

Forget Me Not z Ksiezopola

Zwyciezca female:

Princess Prima Vera Pol zartem, Pol serio

Junior female:

Petit Nori Nori
SHOW RESULTS

7.6.2015 CAC La Roda, E
Judge: F. Coloma,E

BOB, BIG male:

Law Broker de New Gryffindor

CAC female:

Anthares New Blood Shakira

Junior female:

Quimica de Villacrescan
SHOW RESULTS

7.6.2015 CAC Racibórz, PL
Judge: Natalija Zeljic,SRB

BOB: female

Loren from Lovely Soul

BOS male:

Go for Gold Agidor

Zwyciezca male:

Go for Gold Agidor

Zwyciezca female:

Oh I'm So Pretty od Bobika

Junior female:

Loren from Lovely Soul
SHOW RESULTS

7.6.2015 CAC Tiszafüred, H
Judge: Csaba Borsfai,H

BOB: male

There Goes My Alibi of Westyle

BOS female:

W. D. O'La La Vadrózsa

Junior female:

Happy White Sunshine Sandy
PHOTOS SHOW RESULTS

7.6.2015 CAC Terrier Vänersborg, S
Judge: Charlotta Mellin,S

BOB, IV. BIS male:

Rieskant's Just in Time

BOS female:

Highland Crest Addicted to You

CAC male:

Rieskant's Just in Time

CAC female:

Highland Crest Addicted to You

Junior female:

Highland Crest Addicted to You
SHOW RESULTS

6.6.2015 CAC Klin, RUS

BOS male:

Lucky Boy of Magical Land

Junior female:

SHOW RESULTS

6.6.2015 CAC Vänersborg, S
Judge: Espen Engh,N

BOB: male

Rieskant's Glamrocker

BOS female:

Rieskant's Just Give Me a Reason

CAC male:

Rieskant's Glamrocker

CAC female:

Rieskant's Just Give Me a Reason

Junior female:

SHOW RESULTS

5.6.2015 CAC Nitra, SK
Judge: Dušan Paunovič,SRB

BOB: female

Yuki Sunshine Celebration

BOS male:

Ezhen Bon Enfant iz Baltiyskoy Peny

Junior female:

Chocan Amazing Cava
SHOW RESULTS

 


 
2020 © Westieinfo.com