Show results 2016

Send all results, photos and championships to info@westieinfo.com.

Rok:

 

  |  

2004    

2005    

2006    

2007    

2008    

2009    

2010    

2011    

2012    

2013    

2014    

2015    

2016    

2017    

2018    

2019    

Month:

all

  |  

'1    

'2    

'3    

'4    

'5    

'6    

'7    

'8    

'9    

'10    

'11    

'12    

Country:

all

  |  

A B BIH BY CH CZ D DK E EST F FIN GB GBZ H HR I IRL L LT LV MC N NL P PL RO RSM RUS S SK SLO SRB UA USA

Typ:

all

|

CAC CAC club show CAC club show (w/o CW) CAC speciality CACIB Club Show EuroDS Interra Club show Regional OG Speciality WorldDS Others (GB/USA)

Selected: 6 shows.


>> SHORT INFO << | >> MOST RECENT <<>


27.11.2016 CAC Kedainiu, LT
Judge: Siret Lepasaar,EST

BOS female:

Snoudonija Luna Fortuna

Nugaletojas female:

Snoudonija Luna Fortuna
SHOW RESULTS

19.11.2016 CAC Kortrijk, B
Judge: Ken Crockett,IRL

BOB: male

Magic Calvin Klein vom Märchengarten

CAC male:

Magic Calvin Klein vom Märchengarten

res. CAC male:

Something Special Superbia Lynnsto

CAC female:

Lynnsto Issa Star

res. CAC female:

Lynnsto Special Intent

Junior female:

Lynnsto on Point
SHOW RESULTS

19.11.2016 CAC Terrier Minsk, BY
Judge: András Korózs,H

BOB: male

Ostin Royal

BOS female:

Art Win Donna Liza

JCAC male:

Yukon Dai Hard

JCAC, Best Junior, IV. BIS Junior female:

Art Win Donna Liza

IV. BIS Junior female:

Art Win Donna Liza
PHOTOS SHOW RESULTS

19.11.2016 CAC Radom, PL
Judge: Günther Ehrenreich,A

BOB, BIG male:

I'm Always on Your Mind od Bobika

BOS female:

Yves Coco z Ksiezopola

Zwyciezca male:

I'm Always on Your Mind od Bobika

Zwyciezca female:

Aria Unkabera

Zw. Ml, Best Junior female:

Yves Coco z Ksiezopola
SHOW RESULTS

12.11.2016 CAC Karlsruhe, D
Judge: Štefan Šinko,SLO

BOB: male

Qua di Jo des Pinfols

BOS female:

Sovereign Santos Summer Pearl

Jgd. CAC male:

Bogarhazi Stuart Little

Jgd. CAC, Best Junior female:

Larissa aus Grisus Höhle
PHOTOS SHOW RESULTS

11.11.2016 CAC Szczecinek, PL
Judge: Mariusz Pawlicki,PL

BOB: male

Craft's Master Paulo

BOS female:

Flora Polkrza

Zwyciezca female:

Flora Polkrza

Zw. Ml., Best Junior male:

Craft's Master Paulo
SHOW RESULTS

 


 
2020 © Westieinfo.com