Show results 2012

Send all results, photos and championships to info@westieinfo.com.

Rok:

 

  |  

2004    

2005    

2006    

2007    

2008    

2009    

2010    

2011    

2012    

2013    

2014    

2015    

2016    

2017    

2018    

2019    

2020    

Month:

all

  |  

'1    

'2    

'3    

'4    

'5    

'6    

'7    

'8    

'9    

'10    

'11    

'12    

Country:

all

  |  

A AZ B BG BY CDN CH CZ D DK E EST F FIN GB GBZ GR H HR I IL IRL L LT LV MD MK MNE N NL P PL PR/USA RCH RO RP RSM RUS S SK SLO SRB TR UA USA

Typ:

all

|

CAC CAC club show CAC club show (w/o CW) CAC speciality CACIB Celtic Winners Club Show EuroDS Club show Regional LG N.E. OG Puppy Show R.E. Champion of Champions Speciality WorldDS Victory Show Others (GB/USA)

Selected: 17 shows.


>> SHORT INFO << | >> MOST RECENT <<>


25.11.2012 CAC Bydgoszcz, PL
Judge: Malgorzata Supronowicz,PL

BOB, BOG, BIS male:

Alborada Firecracker

Zwyciezca male:

Alborada Firecracker

Zwyciezca female:

Maya Fanbellina

Zwyciezca Mlodziezy male:

I'm Always on Your Mind od Bobika

Zwyciezca Mlodziezy, Best Junior female:

I'm Mad about You od Bobika
PHOTOS SHOW RESULTS

25.11.2012 CAC Kedainiai, LT
Judge: Ana Ivanova,LT

BOB: male

Braisboy Aukštumu Saule

Nugaletojas male:

Braisboy Aukštumu Saule

Nugaletojas female:

Glace Cherry Neon Sky

JN, Best Junior male:

Dodžas Baltoji Žvaigžde

JN female:

Lolita Spanish Passion
PHOTOS SHOW RESULTS

25.11.2012 CAC Laval, F
Judge: Michel Gauvrit,F

CACS male:

Fabulous Lord du Royaume de Sky

CACS female:

Delnoune's Diamonds are Forever

res. CACS female:

Eloane de la Robiniere
SHOW RESULTS

24.11.2012 CAC Narva, EST
Judge: Galina Pozniakova,BY

BOB, BOG male:

Lovely Eyes Babyboy

JCAC male:

Reval Dream Kroshka Zatevaika

JCAC, Best Junior female:

Nordicsaga's Aurora'Adastra
SHOW RESULTS

24.11.2012 CAC Saint Petersburg, RUS
Judge: Helena Borisova,BY

BOB, II. BIG male:

Born to Win iz Baltiyskoy Peny
PHOTOS SHOW RESULTS

24.11.2012 CAC Saint Petersburg, RUS
Judge: Jekaterina Senašenko ,RUS

BOB, BIG male:

Born to Win iz Baltiyskoy Peny
PHOTOS SHOW RESULTS

18.11.2012 CAC Mielno, PL
Judge: Julija Aidietiene,LT

BOB, BOG male:

Havasu Pai

Zwyciezca male:

Havasu Pai

Zwyciezca female:

Ariel the Dramy One Baltic Dume

Zwyciezca Mlodziezy, Best Junior male:

Magic King Only from Olac Urwiska Szkocji

IV. BIS Baby female:

Queenie Pai Vertragus
PHOTOS SHOW RESULTS

17.11.2012 CAC Moscow, RUS
Judge: Nataliya Oganova,RUS

CW, JCAC, Best Junior female:

Yasmina the January Surprise
SHOW RESULTS

17.11.2012 CAC Moscow, RUS
Judge: George Baklushin,RUS

CW, JCAC, Best Junior female:

Yasmina the January Surprise
SHOW RESULTS

11.11.2012 CAC Saint Petersburg, RUS
Judge: Jan-Erik Ek,S

BOB: female

Ariel Polaris

JCAC, Best Junior female:

Piter Westie Beautiful Beyond Belief
PHOTOS SHOW RESULTS

10.11.2012 CAC Karlsruhe, D
Judge: Erwin Deutscher,A

BOB: female

O'Glendence Lovely Nayeli

Jgd. CAC male:

Rusty vom Schloss Schwülper

Jgd. CAC, Best Junior female:

Bodyguard's Sweet Mystery Madison
PHOTOS SHOW RESULTS

10.11.2012 CAC Kaunas, LT
Judge: Lessi Thistyakova,RUS

BOB, III. BOG male:

Savage Tornado Rokoko

Nugaletojas male:

Savage Tornado Rokoko

Nugaletojas female:

Sole Mio Rokoko

JN, Best Junior male:

El Dorado Baltoji Žvaigžde

JN female:

Nida
PHOTOS SHOW RESULTS

10.11.2012 CAC Moscow, RUS
Judge: Jekaterina Senašenko ,RUS

BOB: female

Yasmina the January Surprise

CW, JCAC, Best Junior female:

Yasmina the January Surprise
SHOW RESULTS

10.11.2012 CAC Moscow, RUS
Judge: Dmitriy Trofimov,RUS

BOB: female

Yasmina the January Surprise

CW, JCAC, Best Junior female:

Yasmina the January Surprise
SHOW RESULTS

10.11.2012 CAC Sollentuna, S
Judge: Tina Deipenbrock,D

BOB: male

Tweed Time for Business

BOS female:

Match Model Game

CAC male:

Tweed Time for Business

res. CAC male:

Jazzing Dirty Harry

CAC female:

Rowdycharm Joyful Game

res. CAC female:

Rowdycharm Bright-Star

III. BIG Baby female:

Westicon Extra Enjoy
SHOW RESULTS

4.11.2012 CAC Athens, GR
Judge: Dionisis Doulos,GR

BOB, BOG male:

Mitsiter Lisandros

JCAC male:

Hillcloud Iceburg with Ashgate
PHOTOS SHOW RESULTS

3.11.2012 CAC Metz, F
Judge: Richard Calloc'h,F

BOB: female

Grey's Tindri du Domaine de la Cigaliere

CACS female:

Gwendoline des Terriers de Solachri
SHOW RESULTS

 


 
2020 © Westieinfo.com