Show results 2013

Send all results, photos and championships to info@westieinfo.com.

Rok:

 

  |  

2004    

2005    

2006    

2007    

2008    

2009    

2010    

2011    

2012    

2013    

2014    

2015    

2016    

2017    

2018    

2019    

Month:

all

  |  

'1    

'2    

'3    

'4    

'5    

'6    

'7    

'8    

'9    

'10    

'11    

'12    

Country:

all

  |  

A B BY CH CZ D DK E EST F FIN FR GB GBZ GR H HR I IRL L LT LV MA MC MNE N NL P PL RO RSM RUS S SK SLO SRB UA USA

Typ:

all

|

CAC CAC club show CAC club show (w/o CW) CAC speciality CACIB Club Show EuroDS Interra Club show Regional LG Regional OG R.E. Champion of Champions Speciality WorldDS Others (GB/USA)

Selected: 16 shows.


>> SHORT INFO << | >> MOST RECENT <<>


27.10.2013 CAC Panevezys, LT
Judge: Astrid Lundava,EST

BOB, BIG male:

Rafis Poliarine Meska

BOS female:

Kichaus Comtesse de Monsoreau

Nugaletojas male:

Rafis Poliarine Meska

Nugaletojas female:

Queen of Hearts Fonema

JN male:

Bonjorno Rokoko

JN female:

Kichaus Comtesse de Monsoreau
PHOTOS SHOW RESULTS

20.10.2013 CAC Czestochowa, PL
Judge: Jadwiga Niciewicz,PL

BOB, III. BOG male:

Agent Cornus Adoxa

Zwyciezca male:

Agent Cornus Adoxa

Zwyciezca female:

Lavititita od Bobika

Zwyciezca Mlodziezy, Best Junior female:

Above It All of Sugar Star

III. BIS Veteran male:

Coby Victis
SHOW RESULTS

19.10.2013 CAC Spala, PL
Judge: Elzbieta Chwalibóg,PL

BOB, BOG, III. BIS male:

I'm Always on Your Mind od Bobika

Zwyciezca male:

I'm Always on Your Mind od Bobika

Zwyciezca Mlodziezy, Best Junior male:

Borys Baster Polrena

Zwyciezca Mlodziezy female:

Morning Rose Whisk Westie

II. BIS Veteran male:

Coby Victis
SHOW RESULTS

13.10.2013 CAC Gorzów, PL
Judge: Lukasz Pawlowski,PL

BOB, II. BOG, II. BIS Junior male:

Leonhard's Cotton Eye Joe

Zwyciezca male:

Galan de Noche de New Gryffindor

Zwyciezca Mlodziezy, Best Junior, II. BOG, II. BIS Junior male:

Leonhard's Cotton Eye Joe

Zwyciezca Mlodziezy female:

Princess of the World Magie Blanche
SHOW RESULTS

13.10.2013 CAC Horbo, DK
Judge: Karin Bergbom,FIN

BOB: female

Arnitlund's Narla Owns My Hart

BOS male:

I'm the One Superbia

CAC male:

Louises Adi

res. CAC male:

Bonnie Ann's Xplosion

CAC female:

Arnitlund's Narla Owns My Hart

Best Junior male:

Louises Adi

Junior female:

Kni's Afrodite
SHOW RESULTS

13.10.2013 CAC Radviliskis, LT
Judge: Aleksander Szyszkin,BY

BOB, II. BIG male:

Armadale's Absolute Power

BOS female:

Maybelline Shining Dream

Nugaletojas male:

Armadale's Absolute Power

JN, Best Junior male:

Boucheron Fantasy Rokoko

JN female:

Maybelline Shining Dream
PHOTOS SHOW RESULTS

13.10.2013 CAC Virovitica, HR
Judge: Srecko Kukic,HR

BOB: female

Evening Rose of White Gallardo

JCAC, Best Junior female:

Dea Njuškica
SHOW RESULTS

13.10.2013 CAC Zabrze, PL
Judge: Ina Malecka,PL

BOB, II. BOG male:

Ever for Ever Lady World

Zwyciezca male:

Ever for Ever Lady World

Zwyciezca female:

I'm Mad about You od Bobika

Zwyciezca Mlodziezy, Best Junior female:

Knick-Knack in Full Luck Lady World

IV. BIS Veteran male:

Coby Victis
SHOW RESULTS

12.10.2013 CAC Ars, DK
Judge: Ann Rode,S

BOB: female

Arnitlund's Narla Owns My Hart

BOS male:

Cilvisund's Contador

CAC male:

Louises Apollo

CAC female:

Arnitlund's Narla Owns My Hart

Best Junior male:

Louises Adi

Junior female:

Kni's Afrodite
SHOW RESULTS

12.10.2013 CAC Njurunda, S
Judge: Charlotta Mellin,S

BOB, BIS male:

Brorastar Writin to Primos

BOS female:

Westicon Extra Elysha

CAC male:

Primos Foreign Affair

CAC female:

Westicon Extra Elysha

res. CAC female:

Yatzy Yizza

Junior female:

Westicon Extra Elysha
SHOW RESULTS

6.10.2013 CAC Bydgoszcz, PL
Judge: Ina Malecka,PL

BOB, BOG male:

Galan de Noche de New Gryffindor

Zwyciezca male:

Galan de Noche de New Gryffindor

Zwyciezca female:

Michalina Urwiska Szkocji

Junior female:

Princess of the World Magie Blanche
SHOW RESULTS

6.10.2013 CAC Charleroi, B
Judge: Corine Cardinal,B

BOB, III. BOG female:

Kim of White Avalanche

CAC male:

Delnoune's Heart of Mine

CAC female:

Kim of White Avalanche

res. CAC female:

Delnoune's Diamonds are Forever

Junior female:

PHOTOS SHOW RESULTS

6.10.2013 CAC Nowy Dwór, PL
Judge: Liliane de Ridder-Onghena,B

BOB, BOG, III. BIS Veteran male:

Ungaro Fanbellina

Zwyciezca male:

Marley Bílá amfora

Zwyciezca female:

Surprise Westie Fortunella

Junior female:

Fantazja for Love to You from Rizetta

II. BIS Puppy female:

Hush Hush Hash Hash z Ksiezopola

BOG Junior male:

Forget Me Not z Ksiezopola
SHOW RESULTS

6.10.2013 CAC Rybnik, PL
Judge: Maria Zasada,PL

BOB: male

Expect the Best White Gallardo

Zwyciezca male:

Expect the Best White Gallardo

Zwyciezca female:

Flanagan Sunshine Celebration

Junior female:

Above It All of Sugar Star
PHOTOS SHOW RESULTS

5.10.2013 CAC Darlówko, PL
Judge: Andrzej Plawinski,PL

BOB, BOG, III. Grand Prix Slupsk male:

Havasu Pai

Zwyciezca male:

Havasu Pai

Zwyciezca female:

Arabella Secret of Love

Junior female:

SHOW RESULTS

5.10.2013 CAC Rybnik, PL
Judge: Andrzej Kazmierski,PL

BOB, III. BOG female:

Xtreme Poker Face Sunshine Celebration

Zwyciezca male:

Easy-Going du Moulin de Mac Gregor

Zwyciezca female:

Xtreme Poker Face Sunshine Celebration

Junior female:

Agnes White Pearl of Sunny Street
SHOW RESULTS

 


 
2020 © Westieinfo.com