Show results 2015

Send all results, photos and championships to info@westieinfo.com.

Rok:

 

  |  

2004    

2005    

2006    

2007    

2008    

2009    

2010    

2011    

2012    

2013    

2014    

2015    

2016    

2017    

2018    

Month:

all

  |  

'1    

'2    

'3    

'4    

'5    

'6    

'7    

'8    

'9    

'10    

'11    

'12    

Country:

all

  |  

A B BG BIH BY CH CZ D DK E EST F FIN GB GBZ GR H HR I IRL L LT LV MNE N NL P PL RO RSM RUS S SK SLO SRB UA USA

Typ:

all

|

CAC CAC club show CAC club show (w/o CW) CAC speciality CACIB EuroDS Interra Club show Regional N.E. OG Speciality WorldDS Others (GB/USA)

Selected: 157 shows.


>> FULL INFO << | >> MOST RECENT <<>


13.12.2015 CAC Legionowo, PL: Magdalena Kozlowska,PL
BOB male Django Grandiflora Star West
SHOW RESULTS

13.12.2015 CAC Moscow, RUS: Tatiana Grigorenko,RUS
SHOW RESULTS

13.12.2015 CAC Moscow, RUS: Alexey Belkin,RUS
SHOW RESULTS

12.12.2015 CAC Nantes, F: Guy Jenny,F
BOB male Delnoune's Heart of Mine
SHOW RESULTS

5.12.2015 CAC Alicante, E: Sonia Saraoz (Saraoz),E
BOB male Law Broker de New Gryffindor
SHOW RESULTS

5.12.2015 CAC Kassel, D: Kerstin Buss,D
BOB male White Bandits' I'm a Rising Star
SHOW RESULTS

5.12.2015 CAC Swiebodzice, PL: Stefan Dimitrijevic,SRB
BOB female My Hairy Braveheart Secret Touch
SHOW RESULTS

29.11.2015 CAC Moscow, RUS: Augustin Ionescu,RO
BOB female Incredible Lady of Magical Land
SHOW RESULTS

29.11.2015 CAC Radom, PL: Evgienij Yerusalimskij,RUS
BOB male Burneze Mr Saragoir
SHOW RESULTS

22.11.2015 CAC Terrier Billund, DK: Una Rigney,IRL
BOB male Leon Panna Montata
SHOW RESULTS

21.11.2015 CAC Terrier Billund, DK: Sean Knight,IRL
BOB male Leon Panna Montata
SHOW RESULTS

14.11.2015 CAC Koszalin, PL: Agata Korpetta,PL
BOB male Elvis Kerry Bolero
SHOW RESULTS

7.11.2015 CAC Terrier Sollentuna, S: Nemanja Jovanovic (Heartily),SRB
BOB male Tweed Take the Hat Off
SHOW RESULTS

31.10.2015 CAC Jerez, E: Cate Elizabeth Cartledge (Ryslip),GB
BOB male Law Broker de New Gryffindor
SHOW RESULTS

31.10.2015 CAC Metz, F: Pierre Tricqueneaux,F
BOB female Flanagan Sunshine Celebration
SHOW RESULTS

26.10.2015 CAC Budapest, H: Lukasz Pawlowski,PL
BOB male One Night Stand du Moulin de McMonique
SHOW RESULTS

26.10.2015 CAC Budapest, H: János Márton,H
BOB male Jack Sparrow du Moulin de McMonique
SHOW RESULTS

24.10.2015 CAC Hannover, D: Eva Letáčková (z Rifu Bohemia),CZ
BOB male Leon Panna Montata
SHOW RESULTS

18.10.2015 CAC Jaslo, PL: Elzbieta Chwalibóg,PL
BOB male Burneze Mr Saragoir
SHOW RESULTS

18.10.2015 CAC Rakvere, EST: Manola Poggesi,I
BOB male Lovely Eyes Babyboy
SHOW RESULTS

18.10.2015 CAC Szeged, H: Sanja Momčilovic Bognič,SRB
SHOW RESULTS

17.10.2015 CAC Cambrai, F: Rita Reyniers,B
BOB male Heaton de Willycott
SHOW RESULTS

17.10.2015 CAC Rakvere, EST: Cristian Stefanescu,RO
BOB female Flying Dragon Opoka
SHOW RESULTS

10.10.2015 CAC Sundsvall, S: Monica Vikner Stafberg (Bombax),S
BOB female Comdale Precious Pearl
SHOW RESULTS

4.10.2015 CAC Bydgoszcz, PL: Dorota Kuczynska-Standello,PL
BOB female Evening Star Da-Ba-Go
SHOW RESULTS

4.10.2015 CAC Rybnik, PL: Janusz Opara,PL
BOB male I'm Always on Your Mind od Bobika
SHOW RESULTS

3.10.2015 CAC Rybnik, PL: Jaroslav Matyáš,SK
BOB male Expect the Best White Gallardo
SHOW RESULTS

3.10.2015 CAC Tanga, S: Róbert Kanás (Flanagan),SK
BOB female Soya's Untouchable
SHOW RESULTS

20.9.2015 CAC Gorzów W., PL: Aleksander Szyszkin,BY
BOB male Only Joy & Fun Lady World
SHOW RESULTS

19.9.2015 CAC Brno, CZ: František Polehňa (Star Franke),CZ
BOB female Stars Fall in Sunshine Celebration
SHOW RESULTS

19.9.2015 CAC Bytom, PL: István Csík,H
BOB female Leila Little Soulmate
SHOW RESULTS

19.9.2015 CAC Carlow, IRL: Una Rigney,IRL
BOB male Royalcounty Tambourine Man
SHOW RESULTS

13.9.2015 CAC Eslöv, S: Lyudmila Tchistiakova,RUS
BOB male Rieskant's Glamrocker
SHOW RESULTS

13.9.2015 CAC Muurame, FIN: Nikola Smolic,HR
BOB male Do Tell Twist and Shout
SHOW RESULTS

13.9.2015 CAC Targu Mures, RO: Kristina Tar (Goldader),UA
BOB female Francis White Crystal Gi&Gi
SHOW RESULTS

13.9.2015 CAC Vilnius, LT: Martin Baskaran,E
BOB male Marc Antoine de la Fonema
SHOW RESULTS

12.9.2015 CAC Alto Alentejo, P: Rui Oliviera,P
BOB male Law Broker de New Gryffindor
SHOW RESULTS

12.9.2015 CAC Bjuv, S: Siv Jernhake,S
BOB male Royal Attitude vom Deipen Brook
SHOW RESULTS

12.9.2015 CAC Chorzów, PL: Anne Tove Strande,N
BOB female Knick-Knack in Full Luck Lady World
SHOW RESULTS

12.9.2015 CAC Warszawa, PL: Maciej Bralczyk,PL
BOB male Zoran Amico Bianco
SHOW RESULTS

6.9.2015 CAC Przemysl, PL: Agata Korpetta,PL
BOB female Snow Pearl Adamantina Corda
SHOW RESULTS

6.9.2015 CAC Radom, PL: Olena Agafonova,UA
BOB male I'm Always on Your Mind od Bobika
SHOW RESULTS

6.9.2015 CAC Wloclawek, PL: Anna Winiarska,PL
BOB male White Winner Pai Vertragus
SHOW RESULTS

5.9.2015 CAC Öland, S: Monica Vikner Stafberg (Bombax),S
BOB female Werweise's Caramba
SHOW RESULTS

5.9.2015 CAC Slupsk, PL: Jaroslaw Grunt,PL
BOB male Victorieux a Partir de Voldemort
SHOW RESULTS

23.8.2015 CAC Eiken, CH: Colette Muldoon ,IRL
BOB female Flamenco Apasionado Daisy Style
SHOW RESULTS

23.8.2015 CAC Oradea, RO: Peter Firic,SRB
BOB male White Miracle of Switzerland Living Legend
SHOW RESULTS

23.8.2015 CAC Salcininkai, LT: Francisco Ruiz Rodriguez,E
BOB male Marley
SHOW RESULTS

22.8.2015 CAC Eiken, CH: Falk Rüdiger Siewert,D
BOB male Chasing Victory Vertragus
SHOW RESULTS

22.8.2015 CAC Moscow, RUS: Olga Karpova,RUS
SHOW RESULTS

16.8.2015 CAC Nowy Sacz, PL: Jan Gajewski,PL
BOB male I'm Always on Your Mind od Bobika
SHOW RESULTS

9.8.2015 CAC Bedzin, PL: Elzbieta Chwalibóg,PL
BOB male I'm Always on Your Mind od Bobika
SHOW RESULTS

9.8.2015 CAC Torun, PL: Zdeněk Kliment,CZ
BOB female Indilla Jarwik Pol
SHOW RESULTS

8.8.2015 CAC Bedzin, PL: Torsten Lemmer (von Fausto),BG
BOB male Agent Cornus Adoxa
SHOW RESULTS

2.8.2015 CAC Bremen, D: Günther Ehrenreich,A
BOB male Braveheart's Krabbat
SHOW RESULTS

2.8.2015 CAC Chojnice, PL: Leszek Siejkowski,PL
BOB female Keepsake for You Lady World
SHOW RESULTS

1.8.2015 CAC Asarna, S: Charlott Sandberg,S
BOB female Polly Bílá amfora
SHOW RESULTS

25.7.2015 CAC Dublin, IRL: Mary O'Donoghue,IRL
BOB female Cooleys Ms Kylie
SHOW RESULTS

25.7.2015 CAC Sintra, P: Torbjörn Skaar,S
BOB male Law Broker de New Gryffindor
SHOW RESULTS

25.7.2015 CAC Split, HR: Jean-Francois Vanaken,B
BOB male Bonjorno Rokoko
SHOW RESULTS

23.7.2015 CAC Split, HR: Bojan Matakovič,HR
BOB male Bonjorno Rokoko
SHOW RESULTS

19.7.2015 CAC Koszalin, PL: Aleksandra Jaworska,PL
BOB male Xenti Jarwik
SHOW RESULTS

19.7.2015 CAC Lubin, PL: Lukasz Pawlowski,PL
BOB male Nothing Toxic Lady World
SHOW RESULTS

19.7.2015 CAC Nowy Targ, PL: Magdalena Kozlowska,PL
BOB male Gerard Butler from White Gallardo
SHOW RESULTS

18.7.2015 CAC Lubin, PL: Barbara Brandys,PL
BOB male Nothing Toxic Lady World
SHOW RESULTS

18.7.2015 CAC Mladá Boleslav, CZ: Milena Maršálová (Bohemia La-Da),CZ
BOB male Valentino Happy Naux
SHOW RESULTS

18.7.2015 CAC Nowy Targ, PL: Lucyna Juzwa,PL
BOB male Gerry Bohemia Arnet's
SHOW RESULTS

18.7.2015 CAC Valer, N: Hassi Assenmacher-Feyel (Royal Step),D
BOB female Hopecharm Northern Spirit
SHOW RESULTS

17.7.2015 CAC Sarajevo, BIH: Petru Muntean,RO
BOB female Surprise Westie Royal Romance
SHOW RESULTS

12.7.2015 CAC Moscow, RUS: Nataliya Oganova,RUS
SHOW RESULTS

12.7.2015 CAC Vestnes, N: Mona K. Selbach (Tsingfu),N
BOB female Polly Bílá amfora
SHOW RESULTS

11.7.2015 CAC Tvaaker, S: Christophe Coppel,F
BOB male Royal Attitude vom Deipen Brook
SHOW RESULTS

5.7.2015 CAC Bielsko-Biala, PL: František Polehňa (Star Franke),CZ
BOB female Flanagan Sunshine Celebration
SHOW RESULTS

5.7.2015 CAC Coulommiers, F: Stephan Geneviève,F
BOB female Hollywood Harmony du Clos des Argousiers
SHOW RESULTS

5.7.2015 CAC Gorzów W., PL: Dorota Kuczynska-Standello,PL
BOB male Xenti Jarwik
SHOW RESULTS

5.7.2015 CAC Olsztyn, PL: Andrzej Plawinski,PL
BOB male Semper Gloria Limited Edition
SHOW RESULTS

4.7.2015 CAC Alfta, S: Wenche Eikeseth,N
BOB female Taraduza Dark Temptation
SHOW RESULTS

4.7.2015 CAC Trondheim, N: Gertrud Hagström (Merrymac),S
BOB male Highland Crest Catch the Tiger
SHOW RESULTS

4.7.2015 CAC Velká Ida, SK: Sergej Vanzha (Vanbox),SK
BOB male Boucheron Fantasy Rokoko
SHOW RESULTS

28.6.2015 CAC Bodo, N: Kevin Brown,DK
BOB female Hopecharm Northern Spirit
SHOW RESULTS

28.6.2015 CAC Lubieszyn, PL: Maite Gonzalbo (Vallbonica),E
BOB female Just a Devil in Disguise
SHOW RESULTS

27.6.2015 CAC Bodo, N: Kimmo Mustonen,FIN
BOB female Hopecharm Northern Spirit
SHOW RESULTS

27.6.2015 CAC Boras, S: Enrique Maté Duran,E
BOB male Peter Pan Devil in Disguise
SHOW RESULTS

27.6.2015 CAC Cantabria, E: Csaba Zsolt Lokodi,RO
SHOW RESULTS

21.6.2015 CAC Gdynia, PL: Zofia Konderla,PL
BOB male Jonathan Sunshine Celebration
SHOW RESULTS

21.6.2015 CAC Minsk, BY:
BOB male Lucky Boy of Magical Land
SHOW RESULTS

20.6.2015 CAC Aarau, CH: Anthony Kelly,IRL
BOB female Born to Be Loved of Capricorn
SHOW RESULTS

20.6.2015 CAC Douai, F: Miguel Ángel Martinez,RA
BOB male Heaton de Willycott
SHOW RESULTS

20.6.2015 CAC Erfurt, D: Gerhard Pöllinger,A
BOB male Nothing Toxic Lady World
SHOW RESULTS

20.6.2015 CAC Harjumaa, EST: Anne Sume,EST
SHOW RESULTS

20.6.2015 CAC Klatovy, CZ: Philip O'Brien (Edbrios),IRL
BOB female Christy Klatovský karafiát
SHOW RESULTS

20.6.2015 CAC Swords, IRL: Torsten Himmrich,D
BOB female Glenveagh Breanna
SHOW RESULTS

14.6.2015 CAC Jelenie Góra, PL: Jaroslaw Grunt,PL
BOB male Nothing Toxic Lady World
SHOW RESULTS

13.6.2015 CAC Alavus, FIN: Elena Ruskovaara,FIN
BOB female Loving You Let's Get Loud
SHOW RESULTS

7.6.2015 CAC Kalisz, PL: Maciej Bralczyk,PL
BOB male Forget Me Not z Ksiezopola
SHOW RESULTS

7.6.2015 CAC La Roda, E: F. Coloma (Magic Illusion),E
BOB male Law Broker de New Gryffindor
SHOW RESULTS

7.6.2015 CAC Racibórz, PL: Natalija Zeljic,SRB
BOB female Loren from Lovely Soul
SHOW RESULTS

7.6.2015 CAC Tiszafüred, H: Csaba Borsfai,H
BOB male There Goes My Alibi of Westyle
SHOW RESULTS

7.6.2015 CAC Terrier Vänersborg, S: Charlotta Mellin (Rollick's),S
BOB male Rieskant's Just in Time
SHOW RESULTS

6.6.2015 CAC Klin, RUS:
SHOW RESULTS

6.6.2015 CAC Vänersborg, S: Espen Engh,N
BOB male Rieskant's Glamrocker
SHOW RESULTS

5.6.2015 CAC Nitra, SK: Dušan Paunovič (Microschihuas),SRB
BOB female Yuki Sunshine Celebration
SHOW RESULTS

31.5.2015 CAC Čoka, SRB: Vladimir Mihaljčic,SRB
BOB female Surprise Westie Royal Romance
SHOW RESULTS

31.5.2015 CAC Moscow, RUS: Galina Kirkitskaya,RUS
SHOW RESULTS

30.5.2015 CAC Szentes, H: Mirsad Sabanovic,BIH
BOB female Starlet in Limelight of Westyle
SHOW RESULTS

25.5.2015 CAC Saarbrücken, D: Brigita Kremser (Brigoree),SLO
BOB female Keira Happy Naux
SHOW RESULTS

24.5.2015 CAC Plock, PL: Aleksandra Sekowska-Miros,PL
BOB male Django Grandiflora Star West
SHOW RESULTS

23.5.2015 CAC Antoninek, PL: Lukasz Pawlowski,PL
BOB male Veyron Albus Canis
SHOW RESULTS

23.5.2015 CAC Moscow, RUS: Nataliya Oganova,RUS
BOB male Lucky Boy of Magical Land
SHOW RESULTS

23.5.2015 CAC Moscow, RUS: Julia Lakatosh,RUS
SHOW RESULTS

17.5.2015 CAC Bytom, PL: Monika Uhlíková (Ponny Express),SK
BOB female Let's Go Girl Agidor
SHOW RESULTS

17.5.2015 CAC Radom, PL: Magdalena Swieton (z Psiej Parafii),PL
SHOW RESULTS

17.5.2015 CAC Ustka, PL: Zofia Konderla,PL
BOB female Alia Mell Czarno Biala Zagroda
SHOW RESULTS

16.5.2015 CAC Kula, SRB: Siniša Sančanin,SRB
BOB female Surprise Westie Royal Romance
SHOW RESULTS

16.5.2015 CAC Pitea, S: Svein Bjarne Helgesen,N
BOB female Polly Bílá amfora
SHOW RESULTS

16.5.2015 CAC Swiebodzice, PL: Ross Delmar,IRL
BOB female Kaylenn Blataj
SHOW RESULTS

16.5.2015 CAC Wieze, B: Viktor Lobakin,RUS
BOB female Showgirl from Superbia
SHOW RESULTS

10.5.2015 CAC DTK Billund, DK: Jack Watson,GB
BOB male Leon Panna Montata
SHOW RESULTS

10.5.2015 CAC Rybnik, PL: Joanna Szczepanska-Korpetta,PL
BOB male I'm Always on Your Mind od Bobika
SHOW RESULTS

9.5.2015 CAC DTK Billund, DK: Janusz Opara,PL
BOB male Leon Panna Montata
SHOW RESULTS

9.5.2015 CAC Lučenec, SK: Miroslav Václavík (z Urozených),CZ
BOB female Flanagan Sunshine Celebration
SHOW RESULTS

3.5.2015 CAC Rakvere, EST: Nenad Matejevic,SRB
BOB male Showstar from Superbia
SHOW RESULTS

2.5.2015 CAC Rakvere, EST: Tarmo Viirtelä,FIN
BOB female Fearless Heart Amazonka
SHOW RESULTS

26.4.2015 CAC Sunndal, N: E. Patterson,IRL
BOB male Highland Crest Catch the Tiger
SHOW RESULTS

25.4.2015 CAC Surnadal, N: Birgitta Hasselgren (Tweed),S
BOB male Highland Crest Catch the Tiger
SHOW RESULTS

19.4.2015 CAC Lublin, PL: Magdalena Swieton (z Psiej Parafii),PL
SHOW RESULTS

18.4.2015 CAC Grudziadz, PL: Maciej Bralczyk,PL
BOB male Noni Geslander
SHOW RESULTS

18.4.2015 CAC Grudziadz, PL: Malgorzata Supronowicz,PL
BOB male Etos G. Jachowicz
SHOW RESULTS

18.4.2015 CAC Miskolc, H: Katalin Radvánszky (of New Deal),H
BOB female Zenith of Rockwell Starlight
SHOW RESULTS

18.4.2015 CAC Siauliai, LT: Zsuzsanna Petik,H
BOB male Marc Antoine de la Fonema
SHOW RESULTS

12.4.2015 CAC Legionowo, PL: Erodotos Neofytou,CY
BOB male Show de Saragoir
SHOW RESULTS

12.4.2015 CAC Zabrze, PL: Anna Malczewska,PL
BOB male Playboy Urwiska Szkocji
SHOW RESULTS

11.4.2015 CAC Asturias, E: Marionka Dekaristou,GR
BOB female Bahia de Txingudi Paris
SHOW RESULTS

11.4.2015 CAC Ostrava, CZ: Gabriela Štursová (Bohemia Eldorado),CZ
BOB male Harris is the One del Bianco Stella
SHOW RESULTS

5.4.2015 CAC Békéscsaba, H: Vladimir Mihaljčic,SRB
BOB male My Westie Forever Celebrity
SHOW RESULTS

29.3.2015 CAC Salgótarján, H: Sandor Szabo,H
BOB male Gerard Butler from White Gallardo
SHOW RESULTS

22.3.2015 CAC Terrier Wijchen, NL: William Browne-Cole (Travella),GB
BOB female Armadale's It's Showtime
SHOW RESULTS

15.3.2015 CAC Tula, RUS: Nataliya Oganova,RUS
SHOW RESULTS

22.2.2015 CAC Moscow, RUS: Nataliya Oganova,RUS
SHOW RESULTS

22.2.2015 CAC Panevezis, LT: G. V. Perevedentseva,RUS
SHOW RESULTS

21.2.2015 CAC Valmiera, LV: Olena Agafonova,UA
BOB male Alborada Keyser
SHOW RESULTS

15.2.2015 CAC Bydgoszcz, PL: Agnieszka Onuk,TR
BOB female Oh I'm So Pretty od Bobika
SHOW RESULTS

14.2.2015 CAC Bydgoszcz, PL: Anna Winiarska,PL
BOB male Show de Saragoir
SHOW RESULTS

8.2.2015 CAC Moscow, RUS: Nikolay Kashirin,RUS
SHOW RESULTS

8.2.2015 CAC Moscow, RUS:
BOB male Lucky Boy of Magical Land
SHOW RESULTS

25.1.2015 CAC Narva, EST: Massimiliano Manucci,I
BOB male Lovely Eyes Babyboy
SHOW RESULTS

24.1.2015 CAC Glogów, PL: Jaroslaw Grunt,PL
BOB female Knick-Knack in Full Luck Lady World
SHOW RESULTS

24.1.2015 CAC Narva, EST: Tanya Ahlman-Stockmari,FIN
BOB female Zealous Kiss Sentineri
SHOW RESULTS

24.1.2015 CAC Timisoara, RO: Nemanja Jovanovic (Heartily),SRB
BOB male There Goes My Alibi of Westyle
SHOW RESULTS

18.1.2015 CAC Bedzin, PL: Harri Lehkonen,FIN
BOB female Kaila Pur-Blanca
SHOW RESULTS

18.1.2015 CAC Brodnica, PL: Julija Aidietiene,LT
BOB male Max Ernst Daisy Club
SHOW RESULTS

18.1.2015 CAC Moscow, RUS: Alla Filatova,RUS
SHOW RESULTS

11.1.2015 CAC Gdynia, PL: Mariusz Pawlicki,PL
BOB male Show de Saragoir
SHOW RESULTS

11.1.2015 CAC Genk, B: Anna-Lena Munkvall,S
BOB female Carbon Copy de Willycott
SHOW RESULTS

11.1.2015 CAC Tartu, EST: Lisbeth Campbell,N
BOB male Marc Antoine de la Fonema
SHOW RESULTS

10.1.2015 CAC Tartu, EST: Robert Akopyan,RUS
BOB male Marc Antoine de la Fonema
SHOW RESULTS

3.1.2015 CAC Brno, CZ: Milena Maršálová (Bohemia La-Da),CZ
BOB female Xtreme Poker Face Sunshine Celebration
SHOW RESULTS

 


 
2019 © Westieinfo.com