Show results 2014

Send all results, photos and championships to info@westieinfo.com.

Rok:

 

  |  

2004    

2005    

2006    

2007    

2008    

2009    

2010    

2011    

2012    

2013    

2014    

2015    

2016    

2017    

2018    

2019    

Month:

all

  |  

'1    

'2    

'3    

'4    

'5    

'6    

'7    

'8    

'9    

'10    

'11    

'12    

Country:

all

  |  

A B BG BY CH CZ D DK E EST ET F FIN GB GE GR H HR I IRL L LT LV MC MNE N NL P PL RO RSM RUS S SK SLO SRB TR UA USA

Typ:

all

|

CAC CAC club show CAC club show (w/o CW) CAC speciality CAC speciální (bez KV) CACIB Club Show EuroDS Club show Regional N.E. OG R.E. Speciality WorldDS Others (GB/USA)

Selected: 9 shows.


>> SHORT INFO << | >> MOST RECENT <<>


25.5.2014 CAC Plock, PL
Judge: Aleksandra Jaworska,PL

BOB, IV. BIG female:

Doxa Cornus Adoxa

BOS male:

Ungaro Fanbellina

Zwyciezca female:

Doxa Cornus Adoxa

Zwyciezca Mlodziezy, Best Junior male:

Oddis Bílá amfora

III. BIS Veteran male:

Ungaro Fanbellina
SHOW RESULTS

25.5.2014 CAC Swiebodzice, PL
Judge: Tom Hehir,IRL

BOB: male

Alborada Platon I

BOS female:

Comet Lights-Up Blataj

Zwyciezca male:

Alborada Platon I

Zwyciezca female:

Comet Lights-Up Blataj

Zwyciezca Mlodziezy, Best Junior female:

Let's Go to the Top od Bobika
PHOTOS SHOW RESULTS

18.5.2014 CAC Bytom, PL
Judge: Rainer Jacobs,D

BOB, III. BIG female:

Amorette Little Love Superb Dreams

Zwyciezca female:

Amorette Little Love Superb Dreams

Zwyciezca Mlodziezy, Best Junior female:

Let's Go to the Top od Bobika

III. BIS Veteran female:

Honey Dream Superbia
SHOW RESULTS

18.5.2014 CAC Radom, PL
Judge: Agata Korpetta,PL

BOB: male

Marley Bílá amfora

BOS female:

Alienor Alia Res

Zwyciezca male:

Marley Bílá amfora

Zwyciezca female:

Alienor Alia Res

Zwyciezca Mlodziezy, Best Junior female:

Morning Rose Whisk Westie
SHOW RESULTS

18.5.2014 CAC Ustka, PL
Judge: Andrzej Jendrasiak,PL

BOB: female

Chianti BSO Rozental

BOS male:

Havasu Pai

Zwyciezca female:

Chianti BSO Rozental

Zwyciezca Mlodziezy, Best Junior female:

Greta Sfora Patii
PHOTOS SHOW RESULTS

4.5.2014 CAC Rybnik, PL
Judge: Agata Korpetta,PL

BOB: female

Keira Happy Naux

BOS male:

Karamynd Goes to Star West

Zwyciezca male:

Karamynd Goes to Star West

Zwyciezca female:

Keira Happy Naux
PHOTOS SHOW RESULTS

4.5.2014 CAC Rzeszów, PL
Judge: Leszek Siejkowski,PL

BOB, III. BIG male:

My Hairy Braveheart Victorix

BOS female:

Amelia Adoxa

Zwyciezca male:

My Hairy Braveheart Victorix

Zwyciezca female:

Amelia Adoxa

Zwyciezca Mlodziezy, Best Junior female:

Diamond Star Westaria
SHOW RESULTS

1.5.2014 CAC Dobre Miasto, PL
Judge: Mariusz Pawlicki,PL

BOB: male

Show de Saragoir

BOS female:

Semper Gloria Cherish Dream

Zwyciezca male:

Show de Saragoir

Zwyciezca female:

Semper Gloria Cherish Dream

Zwyciezca Mlodziezy female:

Lily Love Superb Dreams
SHOW RESULTS

1.5.2014 CAC Manowo, PL
Judge: Ina Malecka,PL

BOB, IV. BIG, BIS Veteran male:

Havasu Pai

BOS female:

Alsa Mell Czarno Biala Zagroda

Zwyciezca male:

Veyron Albus Canis

Zwyciezca female:

Alsa Mell Czarno Biala Zagroda

Zwyciezca Mlodziezy, Best Junior female:

Lucky Lady from Vixan
SHOW RESULTS

 


 
2020 © Westieinfo.com