Show results 2014

Send all results, photos and championships to info@westieinfo.com.

Rok:

 

  |  

2004    

2005    

2006    

2007    

2008    

2009    

2010    

2011    

2012    

2013    

2014    

2015    

2016    

2017    

2018    

2019    

Month:

all

  |  

'1    

'2    

'3    

'4    

'5    

'6    

'7    

'8    

'9    

'10    

'11    

'12    

Country:

all

  |  

A B BG BY CH CZ D DK E EST ET F FIN GB GE GR H HR I IRL L LT LV MC MNE N NL P PL RO RSM RUS S SK SLO SRB TR UA USA

Typ:

all

|

CAC CAC club show CAC club show (w/o CW) CAC speciality CAC speciální (bez KV) CACIB Club Show EuroDS Club show Regional N.E. OG R.E. Speciality WorldDS Others (GB/USA)

Selected: 19 shows.


>> SHORT INFO << | >> MOST RECENT <<>


27.12.2014 Club show Moscow, RUS
Judge: Walter Jungblut,D
SHOW RESULTS

30.11.2014 Club show Moscow, RUS
Judge: Monika Blaha,A
SHOW RESULTS

23.11.2014 Club show Moscow, RUS
Judge: Falk Rüdiger Siewert,D
PHOTOS SHOW RESULTS

12.10.2014 Club show Moscow, RUS
Judge: Dubravka Reicher,HR
SHOW RESULTS

31.8.2014 Club show KfT Bensheim, D
Judge: Stuart Plane,GB

BOB, BIS Junior female:

Sparkling Lessons in Love

Jgd. CAC, Jugend Klubsieger male:

Bettyhill's The Winner Takes It All

Jgd. CAC, Jugend Klubsieger, Best Junior, BIS Junior female:

Sparkling Lessons in Love
PHOTOS SHOW RESULTS

31.8.2014 Club show Black & White, I
Judge BOB: Robert Hill,GB
Judge Baby, Junior: Angiolina Casale,I

BOB, II. BIS male:

Ipod

BOS female:

Jasmine Happy Naux

Best Junior male:

Who's Big Wig
PHOTOS SHOW RESULTS

30.8.2014 Club show Moscow, RUS
Judge: Arne Foss,N
SHOW RESULTS

29.6.2014 Club show WHWTC Moscow, RUS
Judge: Iraida Pirogova,RUS

BOB: female

Mechta Nataly Gella

JCCC, Best Junior female:

Nicol Almaznoe Ocharovanie
PHOTOS SHOW RESULTS

23.6.2014 Club show Eiken, CH
Judge: Sissi Dollmann,A

BOB: female

Damaris aus Grisus Höhle

Club Winner male:

Superhero de New Gryffindor

Club Winner female:

Damaris aus Grisus Höhle

Jeune CAC, Junior Club Winner male:

Alborada Dawson

Jeune CAC, Junior Club Winner female:

All Eyes on Me Vertragus
PHOTOS SHOW RESULTS

1.6.2014 Club show Harlev, DK
Judge: Dodo Sandahl,S

BOB: male

Royal Attitude vom Deipen Brook

BOS female:

Ding-A-Ling Fair Fighter

Club Winner male:

Royal Attitude vom Deipen Brook

Club Winner female:

Ding-A-Ling Fair Fighter

Junior male:

Sodemarken's Pinocchio

Junior female:

White Label Isolde
SHOW RESULTS

1.6.2014 Club show Saint Petersburg, RUS
Judge: Mikhail Permyakov,RUS

BOB: female

Fru-Fru Sweet Marmelad iz Baltiyskoy Peny

BOS male:

Ezhen Bon Enfant iz Baltiyskoy Peny

Junior male:

Junior female:

PHOTOS SHOW RESULTS

18.5.2014 Club show OTK Budapest, H
Judge: Vladimir Žižakov,SRB

BOB, BIS male:

Jessy James Devil in Disguise

Club Winner male:

There Goes My Alibi of Westyle

Club Winner female:

Starlet in Limelight of Westyle

Junior male:

Jessy James Devil in Disguise

Junior female:

Ryll'Charisma Jinnee of Show
SHOW RESULTS

4.5.2014 Club show WHWTC Saint Petersburg, RUS
Judge: Miguel Ángel Martinez,RA

BOB: male

Piter Westie Zigzag de la Chance

Club Winner male:

Piter Westie Zigzag de la Chance

Club Winner female:

Ariel Polaris

Junior male:

Mechta Nataly Zauber

Junior female:

Rattrey Infinity Charm
PHOTOS SHOW RESULTS

3.5.2014 Club show Höör, S
Judge: Steve Owen,GB

BOB, BIS Interm., BIS female:

Tails Up Déja Vu

BOS male:

Rieskant's Glamrocker

Junior male:

Rieskant's Glamrocker

Junior female:

Rieskant's Just in Case

BIS Junior male:

Rieskant's Glamrocker

BIS Veteran male:

Zeus Anageos
PHOTOS SHOW RESULTS

27.4.2014 Club show Moscow, RUS
Judge: Zeev Trainin,IL

Junior male:

Junior female:

SHOW RESULTS

19.4.2014 Club show Terrier Maribor, SLO
Judge: Cindy Pettersson,S

BOB: male

Keen Expression Great Gatsby

Club Winner male:

Keen Expression Great Gatsby

Club Winner female:

Endless Love of White Gallardo

Junior male:

Zenith of Rockwell Qantas

Junior female:

Keen Expression Scarlett O'Hara

II. BIS Junior male:

Zenith of Rockwell Qantas
PHOTOS SHOW RESULTS

30.3.2014 Club show Saint Petersburg, RUS
Judge: Jekaterina Senašenko ,RUS

BOB: male

Valdepino Montiliado iz Baltiyskoy Peny

BOS female:

Piter Westie Beautiful Beyond Belief

Club Winner male:

Valdepino Montiliado iz Baltiyskoy Peny

Club Winner female:

Piter Westie Beautiful Beyond Belief

Junior male:

Junior female:

Rattrey Infinity Charm
SHOW RESULTS

1.3.2014 Club show Moscow, RUS
Judge: Maite Gonzalbo,E

BOB: male

Rus Moloh Absolut

BOS female:

Kassiopeya Sozvezdie Mechty iz Vestgrada

Club Winner male:

Rus Moloh Absolut

Club Winner female:

Kassiopeya Sozvezdie Mechty iz Vestgrada

Junior male:

Junior female:

Mechta Nataly Zateya
SHOW RESULTS

25.1.2014 Club show Moscow, RUS
Judge: Jean-Francois Vanaken,B

BOB: male

Aston Martin Rokoko

Club Winner male:

Touch Star Genesis iz Usadby Voronovo

Club Winner female:

Infanta iz Doma Korolevoy

Junior male:

Aston Martin Rokoko

Junior female:

Mechta Nataly Je Suis Belle
SHOW RESULTS

 


 
2020 © Westieinfo.com