Show results 2018

Send all results, photos and championships to info@westieinfo.com.

Rok:

 

  |  

2004    

2005    

2006    

2007    

2008    

2009    

2010    

2011    

2012    

2013    

2014    

2015    

2016    

2017    

2018    

Month:

all

  |  

'1    

'2    

'3    

'4    

'5    

'6    

'7    

'8    

'9    

'10    

'11    

'12    

Country:

all

  |  

A B BG CZ D DK F FIN GB H HR IRL L NL PL RO RSM S SK SLO SRB

Typ:

all

|

CAC CAC club show CAC club show (w/o CW) CAC speciality CACIB EuroDS Club show OG Speciality Others (GB/USA)

Selected: 110 shows.


>> FULL INFO << | >> MOST RECENT <<>


27.10.2018 CACIB Leuven, NL: Wim Wellens,NL
BOB female Pixel's Senza Pari Dolce Con Spirito
SHOW RESULTS

27.10.2018 OG Weilheim, D: Gerhard Pöllinger,A
BOB male White Bandits' I'm a Rising Sun
SHOW RESULTS

12.10.2018 EuroDS Warszawa, PL: Ferdinando Asnaghi,I
BOB male Premium Version Harley Irsimos
SHOW RESULTS

7.10.2018 CAC Rostock, D: Torsten Himmrich,D
BOB male Special Juke vom Deipen Brook
SHOW RESULTS

6.10.2018 CACIB České Budějovice, CZ: Jana Daňková (Danja),CZ
BOB female Xara Happy Naux
SHOW RESULTS

6.10.2018 CACIB Rostock, D: Elfriede Heidecker,A
BOB male Posh Party DJ
SHOW RESULTS

30.9.2018 CACIB Tulln, A: Bojan Matakovič,HR
BOB female Stars Fall in Sunshine Celebration
SHOW RESULTS

29.9.2018 CACIB Tulln, A: Suzana Verstovšek-Matakovic (Mambo),HR
BOB female Stars Fall in Sunshine Celebration
SHOW RESULTS

9.9.2018 CACIB Karlovac, HR: Željko Žilnik,HR
BOB male Ckryssie's My Lord
SHOW RESULTS

8.9.2018 CACIB Karlovac, HR: Leni Finne,FIN
BOB male Ckryssie's My Lord
SHOW RESULTS

25.8.2018 CACIB Mechelen, B: Pedro Sanches Delerue,P
BOB male White Bandits' I'm a Rising Star
SHOW RESULTS

15.7.2018 CACIB Szombathely, H: Sergej Vanzha (Vanbox),SK
BOB female Summer Love od Bobika
SHOW RESULTS

14.7.2018 CACIB Oberwart, A: Ilse Schulz,A
BOB female Stars Fall in Sunshine Celebration
SHOW RESULTS

24.6.2018 CACIB Budapest, H: Juan Alberto Grillo,CO
BOB female W. D. O'La La Princess Hiszt'Erika
SHOW RESULTS

24.6.2018 Club show ÖWHWTC Wittau, A: Falk Rüdiger Siewert,D
BOB male Pride N Precious Be My Vendetta
SHOW RESULTS

23.6.2018 CACIB Budapest, H: Katalin Radvánszky (of New Deal),H
BOB female Bogarhazi Madame Scandal
SHOW RESULTS

9.6.2018 CACIB Klagenfurt, A: Željka Fon Zidar,SLO
BOB female Olympia v. Paradise of Wind
SHOW RESULTS

25.5.2018 CACIB San Marino, RSM: Erwin Deutscher,A
BOB male White Bandits' I'm a Rising Star
SHOW RESULTS

20.5.2018 CACIB Venray, NL: Iveta Nováková (od Rytíře Malovce),CZ
BOB female Rockcliff's Kiss of Fire
SHOW RESULTS

20.5.2018 CAC Wieze, B: Štefan Šinko (Jubilee),SLO
BOB female Pixel's Senza Pari Dolce Con Spirito
SHOW RESULTS

19.5.2018 CACIB Litoměřice, CZ: Alena Auerbach (z Beškova vrchu),CZ
BOB female Xara Happy Naux
SHOW RESULTS

15.5.2018 CACIB Wieselburg, A: Erika Hommonai,A
BOB male Zenith of Rockwell Diesel
SHOW RESULTS

12.5.2018 CACIB Dortmund, D: Maxwell King (Brenin),GB
BOB female White Bandits' Lollipop
SHOW RESULTS

12.5.2018 CACIB Lodz, PL: Magdalena Kozlowska,PL
BOB male Samir Pasjonaris Vita
SHOW RESULTS

12.5.2018 CAC speciality KCHT Veselíčko, CZ: Zdislaw Kitlinski,PL
BOB male Xavier Happy Naux
SHOW RESULTS

6.5.2018 CAC Luxembourg, L: István Csík,H
BOB female White Bandits' Naughty but Nice
SHOW RESULTS

6.5.2018 CACIB Ruma, SRB:
BOB female Kimberley Witchlike White Crystal Gi&Gi
SHOW RESULTS

6.5.2018 OG Saxonia, D: Elzbieta Chwalibóg,PL
BOB female Mrs. Merry Lou v. Paradise of Wind
SHOW RESULTS

6.5.2018 CACIB Tampere, FIN: Tiina Taulos,FIN
BOB male White Villan Ace of Hearts
SHOW RESULTS

5.5.2018 CACIB Praha, CZ: Gabriela van Ruiten Hajnová,CZ
BOB male Loud Like Love Sunshine Celebration
SHOW RESULTS

5.5.2018 CAC Ruma, SRB: Dejan Radovic (Keumgang),SRB
BOB male Hillcloud Belenus with Ashgate
SHOW RESULTS

5.5.2018 Club show Ruma, SRB:
BOB male Hillcloud Belenus with Ashgate
SHOW RESULTS

5.5.2018 OG Saxonia, D: Malgorzata Zakrzewska,PL
BOB female Mrs. Merry Lou v. Paradise of Wind
SHOW RESULTS

1.5.2018 OG Mannheim-Ludwigshafen, D: Walter Jungblut,D
BOB female Goldmountain's All of Me
SHOW RESULTS

28.4.2018 CACIB Lingen, D: Peter Machetanz,D
BOB male Glory Knight's Change Your Life
SHOW RESULTS

28.4.2018 CAC club show (w/o CW) KCHMPP Mladá Boleslav, CZ: Eva Sirko,H
BOB male Alborada Bittman
SHOW RESULTS

28.4.2018 CAC Papa, H: Anikó Mayerné Görbics (Zenith of Rockwell),H
BOB female Beautiful Game Emylane Westie's
SHOW RESULTS

28.4.2018 CAC Papa, H: Tanya Ahlman-Stockmari,FIN
BOB male Jimmy Give Me Five White Crystal Gi&Gi
SHOW RESULTS

22.4.2018 CACIB Antwerpen, B: Jos De Cuyper (Van't Solveld),B
BOB female Lynnsto Special Intent
SHOW RESULTS

22.4.2018 CACIB Pohorje, SLO: Gerhard Pöllinger,A
BOB male Luzifer von der Grafschaft Lamberg
SHOW RESULTS

21.4.2018 CACIB České Budějovice, CZ: Suzana Verstovšek-Matakovic (Mambo),HR
BOB male Loud Like Love Sunshine Celebration
SHOW RESULTS

21.4.2018 CACIB Maribor, SLO: Milovan Mrdak,SRB
BOB male Jimmy Give Me Five White Crystal Gi&Gi
SHOW RESULTS

21.4.2018 Speciality Terrier Maribor, SLO: Vesa Lehtonen (Who's),FIN
BOB female Keen Expression Be My Bijou
SHOW RESULTS

14.4.2018 CACIB Debrecen, H: Kristina Tar (Goldader),UA
BOB male Hillcloud Belenus with Ashgate
SHOW RESULTS

14.4.2018 CACIB Mulhouse, F: Muriel Froelich,F
BOB male Muffin Man du Moulin de Mac Gregor
SHOW RESULTS

14.4.2018 CACIB Vaasa, FIN:
BOB female White Twinkles Golden Camelia
SHOW RESULTS

8.4.2018 CAC Billund, DK: Steven Seymour (Beagriff),AUS/GB
BOB male Ding-A-Ling Good Speed
SHOW RESULTS

8.4.2018 CACIB Chemnitz, D: Alena Auerbach (z Beškova vrchu),CZ
BOB male Xavier Happy Naux
SHOW RESULTS

8.4.2018 CACIB Nitra, SK: Zsuzsanna Váczi-Balogh,H
BOB male Jimmy Give Me Five White Crystal Gi&Gi
SHOW RESULTS

8.4.2018 Club show ÖWHWTC Salzburg, A: Jennie Griffiths (Karamynd),GB
BOB male Loud Like Love Sunshine Celebration
SHOW RESULTS

7.4.2018 CAC Billund, DK: Sean Knight,IRL
BOB male Ding-A-Ling Good Speed
SHOW RESULTS

7.4.2018 OG Dresden, D: Sigrid Würgatsch,D
BOB male Delance Magic Everest the Best
SHOW RESULTS

7.4.2018 CACIB Luxembourg, L: Paul Stanton,S
BOB male Bellevue Thunder Bolt
SHOW RESULTS

7.4.2018 CACIB Nitra, SK: Rafael Malo Alcrudo,E
BOB male Jimmy Give Me Five White Crystal Gi&Gi
SHOW RESULTS

7.4.2018 CAC Ostrava, CZ: Gabriela Štursová (Bohemia Eldorado),CZ
BOB female Camille Smiling Nippers
SHOW RESULTS

7.4.2018 CACIB Salzburg, A: Carole Garhöfer,A
BOB male Magic Matisse vom Märchengarten
SHOW RESULTS

1.4.2018 CACIB Malmö, S: Wim Wellens,NL
BOB male Jon Snow de New Gryffindor
SHOW RESULTS

18.3.2018 CACIB Dublin, IRL: Tijana Konrad,SRB
BOB female Braveheart's Walzing Mathilda
SHOW RESULTS

18.3.2018 CACIB Hazerswoude-Dorp, NL: Siret Lepasaar (Alderisland),EST
BOB female Keen Expression Be My Bijou
SHOW RESULTS

17.3.2018 CACIB Dublin, IRL: Liam Moran,IRL
BOB male Lynnsto Star Turn at Royalcounty
SHOW RESULTS

17.3.2018 OG München, D: Elizabeth Feuz (Anirellas),CH
BOB female Bettyhill's Simply the Best Davina
SHOW RESULTS

11.3.2018 CAC Jelenia Góra, PL: Massimiliano Manucci,I
BOB male Dalton Llybac
SHOW RESULTS

11.3.2018 CACIB Offenburg, D: Monika Blaha,A
BOB male Vild Bílý Hurricane
SHOW RESULTS

10.3.2018 Speciality SKCHTaF Viničné, SK: Jens Ruck (Wild Devil's),A
BOB male Loud Like Love Sunshine Celebration
SHOW RESULTS

9.3.2018 Crufts, GB: Tracy Gaydon (Gilbri),GB
BOB male White Villan King of Hearts
SHOW RESULTS

4.3.2018 CAC Genk, B: Myriam Vermeire,B
BOB female Lynnsto Special Intent
SHOW RESULTS

4.3.2018 CACIB Groningen, NL: Tatjana Urek (Potala Dalaj Lama),SLO
BOB male Bellevue Thunder Bolt
SHOW RESULTS

4.3.2018 CAC DTK Harlev, DK: Charlott Sandberg,S
BOB female Primos Just around the Corner
SHOW RESULTS

4.3.2018 CACIB San Marino, RSM: Carmen Navarro Guisado,E
BOB male Ckryssie's My Lord
SHOW RESULTS

3.3.2018 CAC club show KCHT České Budějovice, CZ: Dalibor Smékal,CZ
BOB female Dynamica Star West
SHOW RESULTS

3.3.2018 CACIB Graz, A: Brigita Kremser (Brigoree),SLO
BOB male Loud Like Love Sunshine Celebration
SHOW RESULTS

3.3.2018 CACIB Groningen, NL: Eva Liljekvist Borg (Gebories),S
BOB male Karamynd Back to the Future
SHOW RESULTS

3.3.2018 CAC San Marino, RSM: Ferdinando Asnaghi,I
BOB male Ckryssie's My Lord
SHOW RESULTS

3.3.2018 CAC Sollentuna, S: Heidi Hagen (Wenrick's),N
BOB female Jazzing Girl on Fire
SHOW RESULTS

2.3.2018 CACIB Drzonków, PL: Zoran Roknic (Rich River Lab),SRB
BOB male Xenti Jarwik
SHOW RESULTS

25.2.2018 OG Mönchengladbach u.U., D: Francois Graulus,B
BOB male Tampa Bay Sunshine Celebration
SHOW RESULTS

18.2.2018 CACIB Celje, SLO: Melita Grošelj,SLO
BOB male Luzifer von der Grafschaft Lamberg
SHOW RESULTS

18.2.2018 CACIB Gent, B: Jean-Jacques Dupas,F
BOB male Lynnsto Special Agent
SHOW RESULTS

17.2.2018 CACIB Celje, SLO: Iuza Beradze,GE
BOB male Luzifer von der Grafschaft Lamberg
SHOW RESULTS

17.2.2018 CACIB Gent, B: Marja Salminen,FIN
BOB male Coldplay Devil in Disguise
SHOW RESULTS

15.2.2018 CACIB Budapest, H: Csaba Denk,H
BOB male Loud Like Love Sunshine Celebration
SHOW RESULTS

11.2.2018 CACIB Cluj Napoca, RO: Calin Simu,RO
BOB female Bogarhazi Madame Scandal
SHOW RESULTS

11.2.2018 CAC Cluj Napoca, RO: Augustin Ionescu,RO
BOB female Olympia v. Paradise of Wind
SHOW RESULTS

11.2.2018 CACIB Nitra, SK: Pavol Seman (zo Sengetova),SK
BOB male Jimmy Give Me Five White Crystal Gi&Gi
SHOW RESULTS

10.2.2018 CACIB Cluj Napoca, RO: Boris Chapiro,F
BOB female Olympia v. Paradise of Wind
SHOW RESULTS

10.2.2018 CACIB Katowice, PL: Viva Maria Soleckyj-Szpunar,PL
BOB male Loud Like Love Sunshine Celebration
SHOW RESULTS

10.2.2018 CACIB Nitra, SK: Monika Uhlíková (Ponny Express),SK
BOB male Valentino Happy Naux
SHOW RESULTS

4.2.2018 CACIB Brno, CZ: Tanya Ahlman-Stockmari,FIN
BOB female Kameliya iz Vestgrada
SHOW RESULTS

4.2.2018 CACIB Bydgoszcz, PL: Anne Sume,EST
BOB male I'm Always on Your Mind od Bobika
SHOW RESULTS

4.2.2018 OG Chemnitz, D: Bärbel von Kralik,D
BOB female Olympia v. Paradise of Wind
SHOW RESULTS

3.2.2018 CACIB Brno, CZ: Ingrid Borchorst (Borchorst),DK
BOB male Kremenetski Alcorcon Carpetano
SHOW RESULTS

3.2.2018 CACIB Eindhoven, NL: Laura Cox,IRL
BOB female Rockcliff's Kiss of Fire
SHOW RESULTS

3.2.2018 OG Chemnitz, D: Magdalena Kozlowska,PL
BOB female Olympia v. Paradise of Wind
SHOW RESULTS

27.1.2018 CACIB Mouscron, B: Sonia Pagani (Bonsai),I
BOB male Lynnsto for Your Eyes Only
SHOW RESULTS

21.1.2018 OG Ahlen, D: Štefan Šinko (Jubilee),SLO
BOB female The Dashing Devil's Lollypop
SHOW RESULTS

21.1.2018 CACIB Plovdiv, BG: Torsten Lemmer (von Fausto),BG
BOB female Art Win Donna Liza
SHOW RESULTS

20.1.2018 OG Ahlen, D: Jens Ruck (Wild Devil's),A
BOB female Bettyhill's Simply the Best Davina
SHOW RESULTS

20.1.2018 CACIB Lubin, PL: Jakub Kruczek,PL
BOB male Perfect Smile od Bobika
SHOW RESULTS

20.1.2018 CACIB Plovdiv, BG: Jean-Jacques Dupas,F
BOB female Molly zo Zlatej záhrady
SHOW RESULTS

20.1.2018 CACIB Turku, FIN: Sonia Philippou,CY
BOB male Loving You Liebe Meines Bebens
SHOW RESULTS

19.1.2018 CACIB Plovdiv, BG: Igor Selimovic,HR
BOB female Molly zo Zlatej záhrady
SHOW RESULTS

14.1.2018 OG Nürnberg, D: Olga Dolejšová (od Dvou ořechů),CZ
BOB female Olympia v. Paradise of Wind
SHOW RESULTS

13.1.2018 CAC Brno, CZ: Robert Kubeš,CZ
BOB male Alborada Bittman
SHOW RESULTS

13.1.2018 CAC Brodnica, PL: Andrzej Kazmierski,PL
BOB female Valiente Corazon Vixan
SHOW RESULTS

13.1.2018 CACIB Kajaani, FIN: Kirsi Sainio,FIN
BOB female Do Tell Sweet Hitch-Hiker
SHOW RESULTS

13.1.2018 CACIB Nürnberg, D: Sissi Dollmann,A
BOB female Olympia v. Paradise of Wind
SHOW RESULTS

7.1.2018 CAC Gdynia, PL: Andrzej Plawinski,PL
BOB male Craft's Master Paulo
SHOW RESULTS

7.1.2018 CACIB Göteborg, S: Ann Ingram,IRL
BOB male Westicon Highland Knight
SHOW RESULTS

6.1.2018 CACIB Göteborg, S: Leif Ragnar Hjorth,N
BOB male Westicon Highland Knight
SHOW RESULTS

6.1.2018 CACIB Weelde, B: Marko Lepasaar (Alderisland),EST
BOB female Lynnsto Special Intent
SHOW RESULTS

 


 
2018 © Westieinfo.com