Show results 2017

Send all results, photos and championships to info@westieinfo.com.

Rok:

 

  |  

2004    

2005    

2006    

2007    

2008    

2009    

2010    

2011    

2012    

2013    

2014    

2015    

2016    

2017    

2018    

2019    

Month:

all

  |  

'1    

'2    

'3    

'4    

'5    

'6    

'7    

'8    

'9    

'10    

'11    

'12    

Country:

all

  |  

A B BY CH CZ D DK EST F FIN GB GR H HR IRL L LT LV MNE N NL P PL RO RSM RUS S SK SLO SRB UA USA

Typ:

all

|

CAC CAC club show CAC club show (w/o CW) CAC speciality CACIB EuroDS Club show Regional OG R.E. Speciality WorldDS Others (GB/USA)

Selected: 58 shows.


>> SHORT INFO << | >> MOST RECENT <<>


9.12.2017 CAC Legionowo, PL
Judge: Lukasz Pawlowski,PL

BOB: male

Idefix G. Jachowicz

BOS female:

Valiente Corazon Vixan

Zwyciezca male:

Idefix G. Jachowicz

Zwyciezca female:

Malami Kaczucha

Zw. Ml. male:

Yumper Blataj

Zw. Ml., Best Junior female:

Valiente Corazon Vixan
SHOW RESULTS

3.12.2017 CAC Radom, PL
Judge: Malgorzata Wieremiejczyk-Wierzchowska,PL

BOB: female

Neska Pasjonaris Vita

BOS male:

Yumper Blataj

Zwyciezca female:

Malami Kaczucha

Zw. Ml. male:

Yumper Blataj

Zw. Ml., Best Junior female:

Neska Pasjonaris Vita
SHOW RESULTS

2.12.2017 CAC Walbrzych, PL
Judge: Beata Kujawska,PL

BOB: female

No Risk No Fun Agidor

BOS male:

Scottie Lord del Bianco Stella

Zw. Ml. male:

Scottie Lord del Bianco Stella

Zw. Ml., Best Junior female:

No Risk No Fun Agidor
SHOW RESULTS

19.11.2017 CAC Pruszków, PL
Judge: Agata Korpetta,PL

BOB, IV. BIG male:

Spencer for Vena West Terrier White

BOS female:

Daisy Di Victoria Ayland

Zwyciezca male:

Pen Storczykowa

Zwyciezca female:

Daisy Di Victoria Ayland

Zw. Ml., Best Junior male:

Spencer for Vena West Terrier White
SHOW RESULTS

19.11.2017 CAC Zakrzów, PL
Judge: Piotr Król,PL

BOB, II. BIG male:

I'm Always on Your Mind od Bobika

BOS female:

No Risk No Fun Agidor

Zwyciezca male:

I'm Always on Your Mind od Bobika

Zwyciezca female:

Ennie Angel Star West

Zw. Ml. male:

Carlitto Smiling Nippers

Zw. Ml., Best Junior female:

No Risk No Fun Agidor
SHOW RESULTS

4.11.2017 CAC Mielno, PL
Judge: Maciej Bralczyk,PL

BOB: male

Craft's Master Paulo

BOS female:

Neja Joltomaraga

Zwyciezca male:

Craft's Master Paulo

Zwyciezca female:

Neja Joltomaraga
PHOTOS SHOW RESULTS

15.10.2017 CAC Jelenia Góra, PL
Judge: Aneta Sobkowska-Dopierala,PL

BOB: male

Titanium Vertragus

Zwyciezca male:

Titanium Vertragus

Zw. Ml., Best Junior male:

Bargley Bentley Fanbellina
SHOW RESULTS

14.10.2017 CAC Jelenia Góra, PL
Judge: Maciej Bralczyk,PL

BOB: male

I'm Always on Your Mind od Bobika

BOS female:

Helenka do Ksiezopola od Bobika

Zwyciezca male:

I'm Always on Your Mind od Bobika

Zwyciezca female:

Helenka do Ksiezopola od Bobika

Zw. Ml., Best Junior male:

Bargley Bentley Fanbellina
SHOW RESULTS

8.10.2017 CAC Nowy Dwór, PL
Judge: Jadwiga Niciewicz,PL

BOB: female

Oh I'm So Pretty od Bobika

Zwyciezca female:

Oh I'm So Pretty od Bobika

Zw. Ml., Best Junior female:

Jubu Dobu G. Jachowicz
SHOW RESULTS

8.10.2017 CAC Spala, PL
Judge: Leszek Salamon ,PL

BOB: female

Snow Pearl Adamantina Corda

Zwyciezca female:

Snow Pearl Adamantina Corda
SHOW RESULTS

1.10.2017 CAC Rybnik, PL
Judge: Beata Kujawska,PL
PHOTOS SHOW RESULTS

17.9.2017 CAC Gorzów Wlkp., PL
Judge: Aleksandra Jaworska,PL

BOB: male

Titanium Vertragus

Zwyciezca male:

Titanium Vertragus

Zw. Ml., Best Junior male:

Nazar Emperor of Thunder Tecono
SHOW RESULTS

16.9.2017 CAC Zielona Góra, PL
Judge: Dominika Kubisz,PL

BOB, III. BIG male:

Nazar Emperor of Thunder Tecono

Zwyciezca male:

Titanium Vertragus

Zw. Ml., Best Junior male:

Nazar Emperor of Thunder Tecono
SHOW RESULTS

10.9.2017 CAC Warszawa, PL
Judge: Natalia Leonova,RUS

BOB, BIG female:

Victory in the Game Vertragus

BOS male:

Perfect Smile od Bobika

Zwyciezca male:

Perfect Smile od Bobika

Zwyciezca female:

Victory in the Game Vertragus

Zw. Ml., Best Junior male:

Spencer for Vena West Terrier White

Zw. Ml. female:

Jaga Baba G. Jachowicz
SHOW RESULTS

3.9.2017 CAC Wloclawek, PL
Judge: Aleksandra Jaworska,PL

BOB: male

Vision of Vertragus

BOS female:

Alice in Wonderland Candidarex

Zwyciezca male:

Vision of Vertragus

Zwyciezca female:

Alice in Wonderland Candidarex

Zw. Ml., Best Junior male:

Samir Pasjonaris Vita

Zw. Ml. female:

Shakira Pasjonaris Vita
SHOW RESULTS

2.9.2017 CAC Chorzów, PL
Judge: Agata Korpetta,PL

BOB: male

Fredy Adoxa

BOS female:

Summer Love od Bobika

Zwyciezca male:

Fredy Adoxa

Zwyciezca female:

Summer Love od Bobika
SHOW RESULTS

2.9.2017 CAC Slupsk, PL
Judge: Dominika Kubisz,PL

BOB, IV. BIG female:

Molly zo Zlatej záhrady

BOS male:

Vision of Vertragus

Zwyciezca male:

Vision of Vertragus

Zwyciezca female:

Molly zo Zlatej záhrady
SHOW RESULTS

27.8.2017 CAC Radom, PL
Judge: George Baklushin,RUS
SHOW RESULTS

26.8.2017 CAC Gostynin, PL
Judge: Aleksandra Sekowska-Miros,PL

BOB: female

Naomi Secret of Love

BOS male:

Casino Royal Devil in Disguise

Zwyciezca female:

Naomi Secret of Love

Zw. Ml., Best Junior male:

Casino Royal Devil in Disguise

Zw. Ml. female:

Hermiona z Ksiezopola
PHOTOS SHOW RESULTS

15.8.2017 CAC Golub Dobrzyn, PL
Judge: Lukasz Pawlowski,PL

BOB: male

Forget Me Not z Ksiezopola

BOS female:

Yvy One per Milion z Ksiezopola

Zwyciezca male:

Forget Me Not z Ksiezopola

Zwyciezca female:

Yvy One per Milion z Ksiezopola

Zw. Ml. male:

Thunderer from Amber Coast

Zw. Ml., Best Junior female:

Misia Psi Ogród
SHOW RESULTS

6.8.2017 CAC Nowy Sacz, PL
Judge: Monika Kuriata-Okarmus,PL

BOB: female

Mata Hari Adamantina Corda

Zwyciezca female:

Mata Hari Adamantina Corda
SHOW RESULTS

29.7.2017 CAC Bedzin, PL
Judge: Lukasz Pawlowski,PL

BOB: male

I'm Always on Your Mind od Bobika

BOS female:

Pina Colada Ahimenes

Zwyciezca male:

I'm Always on Your Mind od Bobika

Zwyciezca female:

Pina Colada Ahimenes

Zw. Ml., Best Junior female:

Perfect Like Me od Bobika
SHOW RESULTS

16.7.2017 CAC Gdynia, PL
Judge: Maciej Bralczyk,PL

BOB, IV. BIG male:

Galileo the Royal Lord

BOS female:

Lens of the Universe Kubson

Zwyciezca male:

Galileo the Royal Lord

Zwyciezca female:

Lens of the Universe Kubson

Zw. Ml., Best Junior female:

Great Coco Royal Lord
PHOTOS SHOW RESULTS

15.7.2017 CAC Gdynia, PL
Judge: Leszek Siejkowski,PL

BOB: male

Galileo the Royal Lord

BOS female:

Great Coco Royal Lord

Zwyciezca male:

Galileo the Royal Lord

Zwyciezca female:

Lens of the Universe Kubson

Zw. Ml., Best Junior female:

Great Coco Royal Lord
PHOTOS SHOW RESULTS

2.7.2017 CAC Szczytno, PL
Judge: Ina Malecka,PL

BOB: female

Gorwin Misty

Zwyciezca female:

Gorwin Misty
SHOW RESULTS

2.7.2017 CAC Szczytno, PL
Judge: Andrzej Jendrasiak,PL

BOB: female

Gorwin Misty

Zwyciezca female:

Gorwin Misty
SHOW RESULTS

18.6.2017 CAC Kraków, PL
Judge: Agata Korpetta,PL

BOB: male

Loud Like Love Sunshine Celebration

BOS female:

Bellona from Superb Dreams

Zwyciezca male:

Loud Like Love Sunshine Celebration

Zwyciezca female:

Bellona from Superb Dreams

Zw. Ml., Best Junior female:

Mata Hari Adamantina Corda
SHOW RESULTS

11.6.2017 CAC Bytom, PL
Judge: István Csík,H

BOB: male

Amazing Bonzo Silesia Magia Blanca

BOS female:

Precious Me of Sugar Star

Zwyciezca female:

Precious Me of Sugar Star

Zw. Ml., Best Junior male:

Amazing Bonzo Silesia Magia Blanca

Zw. Ml. female:

Corrina z Psiego Chaosu
SHOW RESULTS

11.6.2017 CAC Szczecin, PL
Judge: Dominika Kubisz,PL

BOB: female

Fifi Kerry Bolero

Zwyciezca female:

Fifi Kerry Bolero
SHOW RESULTS

10.6.2017 CAC Szczecin, PL
Judge: Beata Kujawska,PL

BOB: female

Demi Viva Dog

Zwyciezca female:

Fifi Kerry Bolero

Zw. Ml., Best Junior female:

Demi Viva Dog
SHOW RESULTS

4.6.2017 CAC Leszno, PL
Judge: Ina Malecka,PL

BOB: female

Bianca Daisy Club

BOS male:

Everywhere at Once Da-Ba-Go

Zwyciezca male:

Everywhere at Once Da-Ba-Go

Zwyciezca female:

Bianca Daisy Club
SHOW RESULTS

3.6.2017 CAC Leszno, PL
Judge: Adam Stasiak,PL

BOB: female

Bianca Daisy Club

BOS male:

Everywhere at Once Da-Ba-Go

Zwyciezca male:

Everywhere at Once Da-Ba-Go

Zwyciezca female:

Bianca Daisy Club
SHOW RESULTS

3.6.2017 CAC Racibórz, PL
Judge: Stefan Dimitrijevic,SRB

BOB: female

Halle Berry of Sugar Star

Zwyciezca female:

Halle Berry of Sugar Star

Zw. Ml., Best Junior female:

Jessi Terra Gold
SHOW RESULTS

28.5.2017 CAC Radom, PL

BOB, III. BIG male:

I'm Always on Your Mind od Bobika

BOS female:

I Will Be G. Jachowicz

Zwyciezca male:

I'm Always on Your Mind od Bobika

Zwyciezca female:

I Will Be G. Jachowicz

Zw. Ml., Best Junior male:

Jacky G. Jachowicz

Zw. Ml. female:

Honey Honey z Ksiezopola
SHOW RESULTS

21.5.2017 CAC Poznan-Antoninek, PL
Judge: Malgorzata Jurek-Erenska,PL

BOB: male

Craft's Master Paulo

BOS female:

Joko Da-Ba-Go

Zwyciezca male:

Craft's Master Paulo

Zwyciezca female:

Joko Da-Ba-Go

Zw. Ml., Best Junior male:

Vision of Vertragus

Zw. Ml. female:

Carmen Choszczenska Kraina
PHOTOS SHOW RESULTS

20.5.2017 CAC Ustka, PL
Judge: Dorota Kuczynska-Standello,PL

BOB: male

Vision of Vertragus

BOS female:

Pride N Precious Born for Vertragus

Zwyciezca male:

White Hero Vertragus

Zw. Ml., Best Junior male:

Vision of Vertragus

Zw. Ml. female:

Pride N Precious Born for Vertragus
PHOTOS SHOW RESULTS

1.5.2017 CAC Dobre Miasto, PL
Judge: Malgorzata Supronowicz,PL

BOB, IV. BIS Junior, IV. BIG female:

Victory in the Game Vertragus

BOS male:

Delance Magic Everest the Best

Zwyciezca male:

Delance Magic Everest the Best

Zwyciezca female:

Astragus Fortuna

Zw. Ml. male:

Jacky G. Jachowicz

Zw. Ml., Best Junior, IV. BIS Junior female:

Victory in the Game Vertragus
PHOTOS SHOW RESULTS

1.5.2017 CAC Krosno, PL
Judge: Monika Kuriata-Okarmus,PL

BOB, III. BIG female:

Jessi Terra Gold

Zw. Ml., Best Junior female:

Jessi Terra Gold
SHOW RESULTS

1.5.2017 CAC Manowo, PL
Judge: Aleksandra Jaworska,PL

BOB, III. BIG male:

Craft's Master Paulo

BOS female:

Molly zo Zlatej záhrady

Zwyciezca male:

Craft's Master Paulo

Zwyciezca female:

San-Emi Ladyco

Zw. Ml., Best Junior female:

Molly zo Zlatej záhrady
PHOTOS SHOW RESULTS

30.4.2017 CAC Inowroclaw, PL
Judge: Agata Korpetta,PL

BOB: female

Bianca Daisy Club

Zwyciezca female:

Bianca Daisy Club

Zw. Ml. female:

Zoe Janra
SHOW RESULTS

30.4.2017 CAC Jelenia Góra, PL
Judge: Lucyna Juzwa,PL

BOB, BIG male:

Newvoldemort Al Capone

BOS female:

Royal Lucy Blataj

Zwyciezca male:

Newvoldemort Al Capone

Zwyciezca female:

Royal Lucy Blataj

Zw. Ml, Best Junior male:

Rocobaroco from Magie Blanche
PHOTOS SHOW RESULTS

30.4.2017 CAC Jelesnia, PL
Judge: Mariusz Pawlicki,PL

BOB, IV. BIG female:

Finezja Adoxa (2)

Zwyciezca female:

Finezja Adoxa (2)

Zw. Ml., Best Junior female:

Bellona from Superb Dreams
SHOW RESULTS

29.4.2017 CAC Grudziadz, PL
Judge: Colette Muldoon ,IRL

BOB, III. BIG female:

Lily West-Land du Vieux Moulin

BOS male:

Pride N Precious Be My Vendetta

Zwyciezca male:

Idefix G. Jachowicz

Zwyciezca female:

Lily West-Land du Vieux Moulin

Zw. Ml., Best Junior male:

Pride N Precious Be My Vendetta

Zw. Ml. female:

Diana Double Trouble Em Team
SHOW RESULTS

29.4.2017 CAC Grudziadz, PL
Judge: Maciej Bralczyk,PL

BOB: female

Malami Kaczucha

BOS male:

Pride N Precious Be My Vendetta

Zwyciezca male:

Idefix G. Jachowicz

Zwyciezca female:

Malami Kaczucha

Zw. Ml., Best Junior, BIG Junior male:

Pride N Precious Be My Vendetta

Zw. Ml. female:

Diana Double Trouble Em Team

BIG Junior male:

Pride N Precious Be My Vendetta
SHOW RESULTS

29.4.2017 CAC Jelenia Góra, PL
Judge: Katerina Pereguda,UA

BOB, BIG, II. BIS male:

I'm Always on Your Mind od Bobika

BOS female:

Perfect Like Me od Bobika

Zwyciezca male:

I'm Always on Your Mind od Bobika

Zwyciezca female:

Summer Love od Bobika

Zw. Ml., Best Junior female:

Perfect Like Me od Bobika
PHOTOS SHOW RESULTS

9.4.2017 CAC Nowy Dwór M., PL
Judge: Otto Krcal,A

BOB, BIG, II. BIS male:

I'm Always on Your Mind od Bobika

BOS female:

Helenka do Ksiezopola od Bobika

Zwyciezca male:

I'm Always on Your Mind od Bobika

Zwyciezca female:

Helenka do Ksiezopola od Bobika

Zw. Ml., Best Junior male:

Idefix G. Jachowicz

Zw. Ml. female:

Honey Honey z Ksiezopola
SHOW RESULTS

9.4.2017 CAC Zabrze, PL
Judge: Cindy Pettersson,S

BOB: female

Smile at Me Devil in Disguise

Zwyciezca female:

Smile at Me Devil in Disguise

Zw. Ml., Best Junior female:

Jessi Terra Gold
PHOTOS SHOW RESULTS

2.4.2017 CAC Racibórz, PL
Judge: Monika Kuriata-Okarmus,PL

BOB, III. BIS Veteran, III. BIG male:

Agent Cornus Adoxa

BOS female:

It's Show Time Agidor

Zwyciezca female:

It's Show Time Agidor
SHOW RESULTS

1.4.2017 CAC Walbrzych, PL
Judge: Dominika Kubisz,PL

BOB: male

Newvoldemort Al Capone

BOS female:

It's Show Time Agidor

Zwyciezca male:

Newvoldemort Al Capone

Zwyciezca female:

It's Show Time Agidor

Zw. Ml., Best Junior male:

Pride N Precious Be My Vendetta

Zw. Ml. female:

Fifi Kerry Bolero
SHOW RESULTS

19.3.2017 CAC Chocen, PL
Judge: Magdalena Kozlowska,PL

BOB: male

Vision of Vertragus

BOS female:

Diana Double Trouble Em Team

Zwyciezca male:

Craft's Master Paulo

Zw. Ml., Best Junior male:

Vision of Vertragus

Zw. Ml. female:

Diana Double Trouble Em Team
SHOW RESULTS

12.3.2017 CAC Jaroslaw, PL
Judge: Anna Winiarska,PL

BOB, III. BIG male:

Idefix G. Jachowicz

BOS female:

Zela Mela Keeneek

Zw. Ml., Best Junior male:

Idefix G. Jachowicz

Zw. Ml. female:

Zela Mela Keeneek
SHOW RESULTS

26.2.2017 CAC Lublin, PL
Judge: Monika Kuriata-Okarmus,PL

BOB, BIG female:

Victory in the Game Vertragus

Zwyciezca female:

Gorwin Libusza

Zw. Ml., Best Junior female:

Victory in the Game Vertragus
SHOW RESULTS

12.2.2017 CAC Bydgoszcz, PL
Judge: Marian Draganescu,RO

BOB: female

I'm Your Angel Secret of Love

Zwyciezca female:

I'm Your Angel Secret of Love

Junior male:

Vision of Vertragus

Zw. Ml., Best Junior female:

Pride N Precious Born for Vertragus
SHOW RESULTS

11.2.2017 CAC Bydgoszcz, PL
Judge: Aleksandra Jaworska,PL

BOB, BIG, IV. BIS female:

I'm Your Angel Secret of Love

BOS male:

I'm Always on Your Mind od Bobika

Zwyciezca male:

I'm Always on Your Mind od Bobika

Zwyciezca female:

I'm Your Angel Secret of Love

Zw. Ml, Best Junior female:

Zela Mela Keeneek
PHOTOS SHOW RESULTS

5.2.2017 CAC Brodnica, PL
Judge: Magdalena Kozlowska,PL

BOB: female

Gorwin Misty

Zwyciezca male:

Yvo z Ksiezopola

Zwyciezca female:

Yves Coco z Ksiezopola

Zw. Ml., Best Junior female:

Gorwin Misty
SHOW RESULTS

29.1.2017 CAC Bedzin, PL
Judge: Falk Rüdiger Siewert,D

BOB: male

Fredy Adoxa

BOS female:

Casablanka White Tiger

Zwyciezca male:

Fredy Adoxa

Zwyciezca female:

Casablanka White Tiger

Zw. Ml., Best Junior female:

Smile at Me Devil in Disguise
SHOW RESULTS

22.1.2017 CAC Lubin, PL
Judge: Viva Maria Soleckyj-Szpunar,PL

BOB: male

Rocobaroco from Magie Blanche

BOS female:

Fifi Kerry Bolero

Zwyciezca female:

Joko Da-Ba-Go

Zw. Ml., Best Junior male:

Rocobaroco from Magie Blanche

Zw. Ml. female:

Fifi Kerry Bolero
SHOW RESULTS

8.1.2017 CAC Gdansk, PL
Judge: Jakub Kruczek,PL

BOB, BIG male:

Gorwin Logos

BOS female:

Gorwin Misty

Zwyciezca male:

Gorwin Logos

Zwyciezca female:

Dafi Sex-Bomba

Zw. Ml., Best Junior female:

Gorwin Misty
SHOW RESULTS

 


 
2020 © Westieinfo.com