Show results 2017
Send all results, photos and championships to info@westieinfo.com.
Rok: |
| |
||
Month: |
| |
||
Country: |
| |
A B BY CH CZ D DK EST F FIN GB GR H HR IRL L LT LV MNE N NL P PL RO RSM RUS S SK SLO SRB UA USA |
|
Typ: |
| |
CAC CAC club show CAC club show (w/o CW) CAC speciality CACIB EuroDS Club show Regional OG R.E. Speciality WorldDS Others (GB/USA) |
|
Selected: 19 shows. |
>>
SHORT
INFO <<
|
>>
MOST RECENT
<<>
28.5.2017 CAC Bailleul-sur-Therain, F
Judge: Michel Gauvrit,F |
|
BOB: male |
Jeffrey D Glacons du Moulin de Mac Gregor |
CACS male: |
Jeffrey D Glacons du Moulin de Mac Gregor |
Best Junior male: |
Ckryssie's My Lord |
PHOTOS | SHOW RESULTS |
28.5.2017 CAC Harlev, DK
Judge: Bojan Matakovič,HR |
|
BOB: male |
Louis |
BOS female: |
White Label I'm Ivalo |
CAC male: |
Westi World Knockando |
CAC female: |
Cilvisund's Chelewa |
res. CAC female: |
White Cichos Kejserindens Katarina |
Junior female: |
White Cichos Kejserindens Katarina |
SHOW RESULTS |
28.5.2017 CAC Nyíregyháza, H
Judge: Sandor Szabo,H |
|
BOB, II. BIG male: |
Hillcloud Belenus with Ashgate |
BOS female: |
Kimberley Witchlike White Crystal Gi&Gi |
Junior female: |
Lady Angie White Crystal Gi&Gi |
II. BIS Veteran female: |
Rockó Rott Amanda |
PHOTOS | SHOW RESULTS |
28.5.2017 CAC Radom, PL
|
|
BOB, III. BIG male: |
I'm Always on Your Mind od Bobika |
BOS female: |
I Will Be G. Jachowicz |
Zwyciezca male: |
I'm Always on Your Mind od Bobika |
Zwyciezca female: |
I Will Be G. Jachowicz |
Junior female: |
Honey Honey z Ksiezopola |
SHOW RESULTS |
27.5.2017 CAC Harlev, DK
Judge: Susan Kealy,IRL |
|
BOB: male |
Louis |
BOS female: |
White Label I'm Ivalo |
CAC male: |
Sönderdalen's Leonardo |
CAC female: |
Kni's Kassiopeja |
res. CAC female: |
Sönderdalen's Sweet Honey Flower |
Junior male: |
Sönderdalen's Leonardo |
Junior female: |
White Cichos Kejserindens Katarina |
SHOW RESULTS |
25.5.2017 CAC Stepping, DK
Judge: Robi Hübenthal,N |
|
BOB: female |
Semper Gloria Cherish Dream |
BOS male: |
Born to Rule Superbia |
CAC male: |
Born to Rule Superbia |
res. CAC male: |
Arnitlund's Ludwig Chlodevig |
CAC female: |
Semper Gloria Cherish Dream |
res. CAC female: |
Arnitlund's I'm Special |
Junior male: |
Born to Rule Superbia |
Junior female: |
Arnitlund's Christel White |
SHOW RESULTS |
21.5.2017 CAC Birštonas, LT
Judge: Oleg Vasiliev,RUS |
|
Junior male: |
|
Junior female: |
|
SHOW RESULTS |
21.5.2017 CAC Poznan-Antoninek, PL
Judge: Malgorzata Jurek-Erenska,PL |
|
BOB: male |
Craft's Master Paulo |
BOS female: |
Joko Da-Ba-Go |
Zwyciezca male: |
Craft's Master Paulo |
Zwyciezca female: |
Joko Da-Ba-Go |
Junior male: |
Vision of Vertragus |
Junior female: |
Carmen Choszczenska Kraina |
PHOTOS | SHOW RESULTS |
20.5.2017 CAC Hörby, S
Judge: Mette Sörum,DK |
|
BOB, BIS male: |
Westicon Highland Knight |
BOS female: |
Smash Super Trash |
CAC male: |
Soya's Mans |
res. CAC male: |
Smash Touch Me Tiger |
CAC female: |
Smash Super Trash |
res. CAC female: |
Chocan Amazing Fairytale |
Junior male: |
|
Junior female: |
Mellanmöllan the Countess |
SHOW RESULTS |
20.5.2017 CAC Ustka, PL
Judge: Dorota Kuczynska-Standello,PL |
|
BOB: male |
Vision of Vertragus |
BOS female: |
Pride N Precious Born for Vertragus |
Zwyciezca male: |
White Hero Vertragus |
Junior male: |
Vision of Vertragus |
Junior female: |
Pride N Precious Born for Vertragus |
PHOTOS | SHOW RESULTS |
20.5.2017 CAC Wieze, B
Judge: Rita Reyniers,B |
|
BOB: female |
Too Much Poison Sunshine Celebration |
BOS male: |
Alistair from Castle of Beauties |
CAC male: |
Playboy of Sugar Star |
CAC female: |
Too Much Poison Sunshine Celebration |
Junior male: |
Alistair from Castle of Beauties |
Junior female: |
|
PHOTOS | SHOW RESULTS |
14.5.2017 CAC Lahti, FIN
Judge: Catharina Hasselgren,S |
|
BOB: male |
Donut's Big Hunk |
BOS female: |
Donut's Truffles |
CAC male: |
Donut's Big Hunk |
res. CAC male: |
Donut's Zen Point |
CAC female: |
Donut's Truffles |
res. CAC female: |
Donut's Bounty |
Junior male: |
Donut's Big Hunk |
Junior female: |
Donut's Bounty |
SHOW RESULTS |
7.5.2017 CAC Terrier Luxembourg, L
Judge: John Madden,IRL |
|
BOB: male |
Always-Mine from Castle of Beauties |
BOS female: |
White Bandits' Belle Bijou |
Junior male: |
Alistair from Castle of Beauties |
Junior female: |
Shiny-Star from Castle of Beauties |
PHOTOS | SHOW RESULTS |
7.5.2017 CAC Tanga, S
Judge: Kari Salminen,FIN |
|
BOB: male |
Mechta Nataly Aventurine |
BOS female: |
Smash Super Trash |
CAC male: |
Mechta Nataly Aventurine |
CAC female: |
Smash Super Trash |
Junior male: |
Mechta Nataly Aventurine |
Junior female: |
|
SHOW RESULTS |
6.5.2017 CAC Erfurt, D
Judge: Bojan Matakovič,HR |
|
BOB: male |
Calico v. Lausitzer Eck |
BOS female: |
Keen Expression Be My Bijou |
Junior male: |
Calico v. Lausitzer Eck |
Junior female: |
Yulia Happy Naux |
SHOW RESULTS |
1.5.2017 CAC Dobre Miasto, PL
Judge: Malgorzata Supronowicz,PL |
|
BOB, IV. BIS Junior, IV. BIG female: |
Victory in the Game Vertragus |
BOS male: |
Delance Magic Everest the Best |
Zwyciezca male: |
Delance Magic Everest the Best |
Zwyciezca female: |
Astragus Fortuna |
Junior male: |
Jacky G. Jachowicz |
Junior female: |
Victory in the Game Vertragus |
PHOTOS | SHOW RESULTS |
1.5.2017 CAC Krosno, PL
Judge: Monika Kuriata-Okarmus,PL |
|
BOB, III. BIG female: |
Jessi Terra Gold |
Junior male: |
|
Junior female: |
Jessi Terra Gold |
SHOW RESULTS |
1.5.2017 CAC Manowo, PL
Judge: Aleksandra Jaworska,PL |
|
BOB, III. BIG male: |
Craft's Master Paulo |
BOS female: |
Molly zo Zlatej záhrady |
Zwyciezca male: |
Craft's Master Paulo |
Zwyciezca female: |
San-Emi Ladyco |
Junior male: |
|
Junior female: |
Molly zo Zlatej záhrady |
PHOTOS | SHOW RESULTS |
1.5.2017 CAC Moscow, RUS
Judge: Nataliya Oganova,RUS |
|
Junior male: |
|
Junior female: |
|
BIS Baby female: |
Julietta of Magical Land |
SHOW RESULTS |