Show results 2016
Send all results, photos and championships to info@westieinfo.com.
Rok: |
| |
||
Month: |
| |
||
Country: |
| |
A B BIH BY CH CZ D DK E EST F FIN GB GBZ H HR I IRL L LT LV MC N NL P PL RO RSM RUS S SK SLO SRB UA USA |
|
Typ: |
| |
CAC CAC club show CAC club show (w/o CW) CAC speciality CACIB Club Show EuroDS Interra Club show Regional OG Speciality WorldDS Others (GB/USA) |
|
Selected: 9 shows. |
>>
SHORT
INFO <<
|
>>
MOST RECENT
<<>
16.10.2016 CAC Jelenia Góra, PL
Judge: Jean-Francois Vanaken,B |
|
BOB: male |
I'm Always on Your Mind od Bobika |
BOS female: |
Alexandra Brave Smiling Nippers |
Zwyciezca male: |
I'm Always on Your Mind od Bobika |
Zwyciezca female: |
Alexandra Brave Smiling Nippers |
Zw. Ml., Best Junior male: |
Summer Wine od Bobika |
Zw. Ml. female: |
Art Win Donna Liza |
SHOW RESULTS |
16.10.2016 CAC Wloclawek, PL
Judge: Magdalena Swieton,PL |
|
BOB: female |
Angie West-Land du Vieux Moulin |
BOS male: |
Art Win Don Fistashka |
Zwyciezca female: |
Angie West-Land du Vieux Moulin |
Zw. Ml., Best Junior male: |
Art Win Don Fistashka |
PHOTOS | SHOW RESULTS |
15.10.2016 CAC Jelenia Góra, PL
Judge: Rainer Jacobs,D |
|
BOB: male |
Alborada Bittman |
BOS female: |
It's Show Time Agidor |
Zwyciezca male: |
Alborada Bittman |
Zwyciezca female: |
It's Show Time Agidor |
PHOTOS | SHOW RESULTS |
9.10.2016 CAC Nowy Dwór M., PL
Judge: Maciej Bralczyk,PL |
|
BOB: male |
Show de Saragoir |
BOS female: |
Helenka do Ksiezopola od Bobika |
Zwyciezca male: |
Show de Saragoir |
Zw. Ml. male: |
Art Win Don Fistashka |
Zw. Ml., Best Junior female: |
Helenka do Ksiezopola od Bobika |
SHOW RESULTS |
9.10.2016 CAC Zabrze, PL
Judge: Lucyna Juzwa,PL |
|
BOB: female |
Dynamica Star West |
Zwyciezca female: |
Dynamica Star West |
Zw. Ml., Best Junior female: |
Ennie Angel Star West |
PHOTOS | SHOW RESULTS |
8.10.2016 CAC Rybnik, PL
Judge: Viva Maria Soleckyj-Szpunar,PL |
|
BOB: male |
Bassus from Superb Dreams |
BOS female: |
Bellona from Superb Dreams |
Zw. Ml., Best Junior male: |
Bassus from Superb Dreams |
Zw. Ml. female: |
Bellona from Superb Dreams |
SHOW RESULTS |
2.10.2016 CAC Bydgoszcz, PL
Judge: Anna Winiarska,PL |
|
BOB: female |
Mila z Ksiezopola |
Zwyciezca female: |
Mila z Ksiezopola |
Zw. Ml., Best Junior female: |
Miki Geminedes |
SHOW RESULTS |
2.10.2016 CAC Rybnik, PL
Judge: Joanna Szczepanska-Korpetta,PL |
|
BOB, III. BIG male: |
I'm Always on Your Mind od Bobika |
BOS female: |
Cee-Cee Roll Czar Krakowa |
Zwyciezca male: |
I'm Always on Your Mind od Bobika |
Zwyciezca female: |
Cee-Cee Roll Czar Krakowa |
Zw. Ml. male: |
Bassus from Superb Dreams |
Zw. Ml., Best Junior female: |
Finezja Adoxa (2) |
SHOW RESULTS |
2.10.2016 CAC Slupsk, PL
Judge: Andrzej Plawinski,PL |
|
BOB: male |
Craft's Master Paulo |
Zw. Ml., Best Junior male: |
Craft's Master Paulo |
SHOW RESULTS |