Show results 2016

Send all results, photos and championships to info@westieinfo.com.

Rok:

 

  |  

2004    

2005    

2006    

2007    

2008    

2009    

2010    

2011    

2012    

2013    

2014    

2015    

2016    

2017    

2018    

2019    

Month:

all

  |  

'1    

'2    

'3    

'4    

'5    

'6    

'7    

'8    

'9    

'10    

'11    

'12    

Country:

all

  |  

A B BIH BY CH CZ D DK E EST F FIN GB GBZ H HR I IRL L LT LV MC N NL P PL RO RSM RUS S SK SLO SRB UA USA

Typ:

all

|

CAC CAC club show CAC club show (w/o CW) CAC speciality CACIB Club Show EuroDS Interra Club show Regional OG Speciality WorldDS Others (GB/USA)

Selected: 27 shows.


>> FULL INFO << | >> MOST RECENT <<>


11.12.2016 LKA, GB: Ronnie Irving,GB
BOB female Burneze Billie on Air
SHOW RESULTS

8.10.2016 South Wales, GB: William Browne-Cole (Travella),GB
BOB male Tomlyndon Eager Ernest
SHOW RESULTS

1.10.2016 Driffield, GB: Liz Gillott (Lizandycris),GB
BOB male Tomlyndon Eager Ernest
SHOW RESULTS

16.9.2016 Darlington, GB: Alan Small (Bethane),GB
BOB male Tomlyndon Eager Ernest
SHOW RESULTS

10.9.2016 Richmond, GB: Rui Oliviera,P
BOB female The Dashing Devil's La Diva
SHOW RESULTS

3.9.2016 Birmingham, GB: Ken Gourlay (Danelea),GB
BOB male Lindenka Chesterman
SHOW RESULTS

27.8.2016 Scottish KC, GB: Albert Wight (Sharval),GB
BOB female Burneze Our Marnie
SHOW RESULTS

20.8.2016 Welsh KC, GB: S. Smith (Benary),GB
BOB male Hopecharm Prince Harry
SHOW RESULTS

13.8.2016 Bournemouth, GB: Steve Owen (Egremont),GB
BOB female Burneze Our Marnie
SHOW RESULTS

6.8.2016 Paignton, GB: Ann Milner (Juanne),GB
BOB male Tomlyndon Eager Ernest
SHOW RESULTS

22.7.2016 Leeds, GB: David Dingley (Davot),GB
BOB female Burneze Billie on Air
SHOW RESULTS

9.7.2016 East of England, GB: Shauna Fryer (Hopecharm),GB
BOB male Hillsted Masquerade at Thozow
SHOW RESULTS

3.7.2016 Windsor, GB: David Winsley (Davmar/Polrose),GB
BOB male Tomlyndon Eager Ernest
SHOW RESULTS

24.6.2016 Blackpool, GB: Linda Minett (Duskhunter),GB
BOB male Lizandycris Line Me Up
SHOW RESULTS

19.6.2016 Border Union, GB: Valerie Smith (Faymar),GB
BOB male Newvoldemort Al Capone
SHOW RESULTS

10.6.2016 Three Counties, GB: Derek Griffiths (Karamynd),GB
BOB male Krystof Sunshine Celebration
SHOW RESULTS

4.6.2016 WHWT Club of England, GB: David Milling (Lilmill),GB
BOB male Lindenka Chesterman
SHOW RESULTS

4.6.2016 Southern Counties, GB: Dan Ericsson (Raglan),S
BOB male Krystof Sunshine Celebration
SHOW RESULTS

27.5.2016 Bath, GB: Jennie Griffiths (Karamynd),GB
BOB male Newvoldemort Al Capone
SHOW RESULTS

22.5.2016 SKC, GB: Stuart Plane (Stuane),GB
BOB female Burneze Our Marnie
SHOW RESULTS

8.5.2016 Birmingham, GB: Douglas Berry (Incheril),GB
BOB female Crinan Calista
SHOW RESULTS

24.4.2016 WELKS, GB: Cate Elizabeth Cartledge (Ryslip),GB
BOB female Burneze Our Marnie
SHOW RESULTS

2.4.2016 National Terrier, GB: Julie Coley (Kingsview),GB
BOB male Krystof Sunshine Celebration
SHOW RESULTS

26.3.2016 Scottish Breeds, GB: Robert Donachie (Joelbridge),GB
BOB male Lizandycris Call My Bluff at Roxberg
SHOW RESULTS

13.3.2016 Crufts, GB: Helen Dangerfield (Lusundy),GB
BOB female Burneze Geordie Girl
SHOW RESULTS

14.1.2016 Manchester, GB: Cindy Pettersson (So What),S
BOB female Burneze Geordie Girl
SHOW RESULTS

10.1.2016 Boston, GB: Darren Pearson (Winoski),GB
BOB female Burneze Geordie Girl
SHOW RESULTS

 


 
2019 © Westieinfo.com