Show results 2015
Send all results, photos and championships to info@westieinfo.com.
Rok: |
| |
||
Month: |
| |
||
Country: |
| |
A B BG BIH BY CH CZ D DK E EST F FIN GB GBZ GR H HR I IRL L LT LV MNE N NL P PL RO RSM RUS S SK SLO SRB UA USA |
|
Typ: |
| |
CAC CAC club show CAC club show (w/o CW) CAC speciality CACIB EuroDS Interra Club show Regional N.E. OG Speciality WorldDS Others (GB/USA) |
|
Selected: 47 shows. |
>>
FULL
INFO <<
|
>>
MOST RECENT
<<>
13.12.2015 LKA, GB:
Steve Jennings (Comdale),GB
BOB male Kingsview Warwick SHOW RESULTS |
25.10.2015 Midland Counties, GB:
Ann Ingram,IRL
BOB female Burneze Geordie Girl SHOW RESULTS |
17.10.2015 Southern WHWTC, GB:
Howard Ogden (Beauview),GB
BOB female Egremont Seventh Heaven SHOW RESULTS |
10.10.2015 South Wales, GB:
Martin P. Phillips (Jaeva),GB
BOB female Magic Mystery High vom Märchengarten at Havasu SHOW RESULTS |
4.10.2015 Montgomery, USA:
Robert J. Shreve,USA
BOB male Mac-Ken-Char Skyehi Itsmyparty SHOW RESULTS |
3.10.2015 Driffield, GB:
Sue Clements (Roxholm),GB
BOB male Winoski Man Friday SHOW RESULTS |
2.10.2015 Hatboro II, USA:
Kenneth M. McDermott,USA
BOB male Lotrando Sunshine Celebration SHOW RESULTS |
1.10.2015 Morris & Essex, USA:
Edd Bivin,USA
BOB male Lotrando Sunshine Celebration SHOW RESULTS |
26.9.2015 Belfast, GB:
Phillip Greenway (Rayfos),GB
BOB female Burneze Geordie Girl SHOW RESULTS |
18.9.2015 Darlington, GB:
Ronnie Irving,GB
BOB female Burneze Geordie Girl SHOW RESULTS |
12.9.2015 Richmond, GB:
Frank Kane (Hirontower),GB
BOB female Burneze Geordie Girl SHOW RESULTS |
5.9.2015 City of Birmingham, GB:
Pat S. Barrell (Barwest),GB
BOB female Comdale Miss January at Hillsted SHOW RESULTS |
29.8.2015 Scottish KC, GB:
Marie Purchon (Lindenka),GB
BOB male Brychdyn Diamond Geezer SHOW RESULTS |
21.8.2015 Welsh KC, GB:
John Griffin (Burlmere),GB
BOB male Tomlyndon Eager Ernest SHOW RESULTS |
20.8.2015 Limerick, IRL:
Svend Lövenkjaer,DK
BOB female Lynnsto Cream of the Crop SHOW RESULTS |
18.8.2015 Killarney, IRL:
Maria Ceccarelli,I
BOB female Cooleys Ms Kylie SHOW RESULTS |
9.8.2015 Bournemouth, GB:
Peter E. Bakewell (Norwelston),GB
BOB male Bocans Bolt to Bellevue SHOW RESULTS |
2.8.2015 Dun Laoghaire, IRL:
Janusz Opara,PL
BOB male Magic Matisse vom Märchengarten SHOW RESULTS |
1.8.2015 Paignton, GB:
Daphne Lee (Daphayr),GB
BOB male Hopecharm Prince Harry SHOW RESULTS |
26.7.2015 Leeds, GB:
Kirsten Fox (Hillsted),GB
BOB male Crinan Code Name Westlake SHOW RESULTS |
18.7.2015 Houston, USA:
Clay Coady,USA
BOB male Mac-Ken-Char Skyehi Itsmyparty SHOW RESULTS |
18.7.2015 Southern WHWTC, GB:
Wendy Corri (Inverglen),GB
BOB male Brychdyn Diamond Geezer SHOW RESULTS |
17.7.2015 Houston, USA:
Judith A. Franklin,USA
BOB male The Boss de New Gryffindor SHOW RESULTS |
16.7.2015 Houston, USA:
Thomas Barrie,USA
BOB male The Boss de New Gryffindor SHOW RESULTS |
15.7.2015 Houston, USA:
Judith White (Jubilhill),USA
BOB male Mac-Ken-Char Skyehi Itsmyparty SHOW RESULTS |
11.7.2015 Irish Ladies, IRL:
G. Philpott,IRL
BOB female Glenveagh Breanna SHOW RESULTS |
10.7.2015 East of England, GB:
Julie Wall (Farmer) (Peppaby),GB
BOB male Crinan Code Name Westlake SHOW RESULTS |
4.7.2015 Bray, IRL:
David W. Shields,GB
BOB female Glenveagh Breanna SHOW RESULTS |
2.7.2015 Windsor, GB:
Nicola Foster (Thozow),GB
BOB male Hopecharm Prince Harry SHOW RESULTS |
28.6.2015 Deise, IRL:
Hugh Jordan,IRL
BOB male Magic Matisse vom Märchengarten SHOW RESULTS |
27.6.2015 Kilkenny, IRL:
Chan Weng Woh,MAL
BOB male Magic Matisse vom Märchengarten SHOW RESULTS |
26.6.2015 Blackpool, GB:
J. Horswell,GB
BOB female Burneze Geordie Girl SHOW RESULTS |
20.6.2015 Border Union, GB:
Robert Hill (Olton),GB
BOB male Kingsview Warwick SHOW RESULTS |
4.6.2015 Three Counties, GB:
Thomas West (Tomlyndon),GB
BOB female Egremont Seventh Heaven SHOW RESULTS |
30.5.2015 Southern Counties, GB:
Paula Heikkinen-Lehkonen,FIN
BOB male Kingsview Warwick SHOW RESULTS |
30.5.2015 WHWTC of England, GB:
Liz Gillott (Lizandycris),GB
BOB female Swifdon Stormy Days SHOW RESULTS |
22.5.2015 Bath, GB:
Sheila Jenkins (Kilowna),GB
BOB male Tomlyndon Eager Ernest SHOW RESULTS |
9.5.2015 Birmingham, GB:
Modwena Johnston (Glenveagh),GB
BOB male Kingsview Warwick SHOW RESULTS |
25.4.2015 WELKS, GB:
Ken Bartlett (Dwilencia),GB
BOB male Tomlyndon Eager Ernest SHOW RESULTS |
12.4.2015 WHWTC of England, GB:
Walter Berghäuser (von Steinberg),D
BOB male Tomlyndon Eager Ernest SHOW RESULTS |
4.4.2015 National Terrier, GB:
Adair Torbet (Newtonglen),GB
BOB female Magic Mystery High vom Märchengarten at Havasu SHOW RESULTS |
28.3.2015 Scottish Breeds, GB:
Iris Rose (Jopeta),GB
BOB male Brychdyn Diamond Geezer SHOW RESULTS |
14.3.2015 Celtic Winner, IRL:
Sinead Taggart (Cooley),IRL
BOB male Magic Matisse vom Märchengarten SHOW RESULTS |
7.3.2015 Crufts, GB:
Dan Ericsson (Raglan),S
BOB female Walk of Fame vom Deipen Brook SHOW RESULTS |
1.2.2015 Mid. Counties, GB:
Tina Squire (Bellevue),GB
BOB male Kingsview Warwick SHOW RESULTS |
15.1.2015 Manchester, GB:
Maxwell King (Brenin),GB
BOB male Tomlyndon Eager Ernest SHOW RESULTS |
11.1.2015 Boston & District, GB:
John Fox (Hillsted),GB
BOB female Swifdon Stormy Days SHOW RESULTS |