Show results 2013
Send all results, photos and championships to info@westieinfo.com.
Rok: |
| |
||
Month: |
| |
||
Country: |
| |
A B BY CH CZ D DK E EST F FIN FR GB GBZ GR H HR I IRL L LT LV MA MC MNE N NL P PL RO RSM RUS S SK SLO SRB UA USA |
|
Typ: |
| |
CAC CAC club show CAC club show (w/o CW) CAC speciality CACIB Club Show EuroDS Interra Club show Regional LG Regional OG R.E. Champion of Champions Speciality WorldDS Others (GB/USA) |
|
Selected: 16 shows. |
>>
SHORT
INFO <<
|
>>
MOST RECENT
<<>
27.10.2013 CAC Panevezys, LT
Judge: Astrid Lundava,EST |
|
BOB, BIG male: |
Rafis Poliarine Meska |
BOS female: |
Kichaus Comtesse de Monsoreau |
Nugaletojas male: |
Rafis Poliarine Meska |
Nugaletojas female: |
Queen of Hearts Fonema |
JN male: |
Bonjorno Rokoko |
JN female: |
Kichaus Comtesse de Monsoreau |
PHOTOS | SHOW RESULTS |
20.10.2013 CAC Czestochowa, PL
Judge: Jadwiga Niciewicz,PL |
|
BOB, III. BOG male: |
Agent Cornus Adoxa |
Zwyciezca male: |
Agent Cornus Adoxa |
Zwyciezca female: |
Lavititita od Bobika |
Zwyciezca Mlodziezy, Best Junior female: |
Above It All of Sugar Star |
III. BIS Veteran male: |
Coby Victis |
SHOW RESULTS |
19.10.2013 CAC Spala, PL
Judge: Elzbieta Chwalibóg,PL |
|
BOB, BOG, III. BIS male: |
I'm Always on Your Mind od Bobika |
Zwyciezca male: |
I'm Always on Your Mind od Bobika |
Zwyciezca Mlodziezy, Best Junior male: |
Borys Baster Polrena |
Zwyciezca Mlodziezy female: |
Morning Rose Whisk Westie |
II. BIS Veteran male: |
Coby Victis |
SHOW RESULTS |
13.10.2013 CAC Gorzów, PL
Judge: Lukasz Pawlowski,PL |
|
BOB, II. BOG, II. BIS Junior male: |
Leonhard's Cotton Eye Joe |
Zwyciezca male: |
Galan de Noche de New Gryffindor |
Zwyciezca Mlodziezy, Best Junior, II. BOG, II. BIS Junior male: |
Leonhard's Cotton Eye Joe |
Zwyciezca Mlodziezy female: |
Princess of the World Magie Blanche |
SHOW RESULTS |
13.10.2013 CAC Horbo, DK
Judge: Karin Bergbom,FIN |
|
BOB: female |
Arnitlund's Narla Owns My Hart |
BOS male: |
I'm the One Superbia |
CAC male: |
Louises Adi |
res. CAC male: |
Bonnie Ann's Xplosion |
CAC female: |
Arnitlund's Narla Owns My Hart |
Best Junior male: |
Louises Adi |
Junior female: |
Kni's Afrodite |
SHOW RESULTS |
13.10.2013 CAC Radviliskis, LT
Judge: Aleksander Szyszkin,BY |
|
BOB, II. BIG male: |
Armadale's Absolute Power |
BOS female: |
Maybelline Shining Dream |
Nugaletojas male: |
Armadale's Absolute Power |
JN, Best Junior male: |
Boucheron Fantasy Rokoko |
JN female: |
Maybelline Shining Dream |
PHOTOS | SHOW RESULTS |
13.10.2013 CAC Virovitica, HR
Judge: Srecko Kukic,HR |
|
BOB: female |
Evening Rose of White Gallardo |
JCAC, Best Junior female: |
Dea Njuškica |
SHOW RESULTS |
13.10.2013 CAC Zabrze, PL
Judge: Ina Malecka,PL |
|
BOB, II. BOG male: |
Ever for Ever Lady World |
Zwyciezca male: |
Ever for Ever Lady World |
Zwyciezca female: |
I'm Mad about You od Bobika |
Zwyciezca Mlodziezy, Best Junior female: |
Knick-Knack in Full Luck Lady World |
IV. BIS Veteran male: |
Coby Victis |
SHOW RESULTS |
12.10.2013 CAC Ars, DK
Judge: Ann Rode,S |
|
BOB: female |
Arnitlund's Narla Owns My Hart |
BOS male: |
Cilvisund's Contador |
CAC male: |
Louises Apollo |
CAC female: |
Arnitlund's Narla Owns My Hart |
Best Junior male: |
Louises Adi |
Junior female: |
Kni's Afrodite |
SHOW RESULTS |
12.10.2013 CAC Njurunda, S
Judge: Charlotta Mellin,S |
|
BOB, BIS male: |
Brorastar Writin to Primos |
BOS female: |
Westicon Extra Elysha |
CAC male: |
Primos Foreign Affair |
CAC female: |
Westicon Extra Elysha |
res. CAC female: |
Yatzy Yizza |
Junior female: |
Westicon Extra Elysha |
SHOW RESULTS |
6.10.2013 CAC Bydgoszcz, PL
Judge: Ina Malecka,PL |
|
BOB, BOG male: |
Galan de Noche de New Gryffindor |
Zwyciezca male: |
Galan de Noche de New Gryffindor |
Zwyciezca female: |
Michalina Urwiska Szkocji |
Junior female: |
Princess of the World Magie Blanche |
SHOW RESULTS |
6.10.2013 CAC Charleroi, B
Judge: Corine Cardinal,B |
|
BOB, III. BOG female: |
Kim of White Avalanche |
CAC male: |
Delnoune's Heart of Mine |
CAC female: |
Kim of White Avalanche |
res. CAC female: |
Delnoune's Diamonds are Forever |
Junior female: |
|
PHOTOS | SHOW RESULTS |
6.10.2013 CAC Nowy Dwór, PL
Judge: Liliane de Ridder-Onghena,B |
|
BOB, BOG, III. BIS Veteran male: |
Ungaro Fanbellina |
Zwyciezca male: |
Marley Bílá amfora |
Zwyciezca female: |
Surprise Westie Fortunella |
Junior female: |
Fantazja for Love to You from Rizetta |
II. BIS Puppy female: |
Hush Hush Hash Hash z Ksiezopola |
BOG Junior male: |
Forget Me Not z Ksiezopola |
SHOW RESULTS |
6.10.2013 CAC Rybnik, PL
Judge: Maria Zasada,PL |
|
BOB: male |
Expect the Best White Gallardo |
Zwyciezca male: |
Expect the Best White Gallardo |
Zwyciezca female: |
Flanagan Sunshine Celebration |
Junior female: |
Above It All of Sugar Star |
PHOTOS | SHOW RESULTS |
5.10.2013 CAC Darlówko, PL
Judge: Andrzej Plawinski,PL |
|
BOB, BOG, III. Grand Prix Slupsk male: |
Havasu Pai |
Zwyciezca male: |
Havasu Pai |
Zwyciezca female: |
Arabella Secret of Love |
Junior female: |
|
SHOW RESULTS |
5.10.2013 CAC Rybnik, PL
Judge: Andrzej Kazmierski,PL |
|
BOB, III. BOG female: |
Xtreme Poker Face Sunshine Celebration |
Zwyciezca male: |
Easy-Going du Moulin de Mac Gregor |
Zwyciezca female: |
Xtreme Poker Face Sunshine Celebration |
Junior female: |
Agnes White Pearl of Sunny Street |
SHOW RESULTS |