Show results 2013
Send all results, photos and championships to info@westieinfo.com.
Rok: |
| |
||
Month: |
| |
||
Country: |
| |
A B BY CH CZ D DK E EST F FIN FR GB GBZ GR H HR I IRL L LT LV MA MC MNE N NL P PL RO RSM RUS S SK SLO SRB UA USA |
|
Typ: |
| |
CAC CAC club show CAC club show (w/o CW) CAC speciality CACIB Club Show EuroDS Interra Club show Regional LG Regional OG R.E. Champion of Champions Speciality WorldDS Others (GB/USA) |
|
Selected: 13 shows. |
>>
SHORT
INFO <<
|
>>
MOST RECENT
<<>
30.11.2013 Club show Moscow, RUS
Judge: Tiina Taulos,FIN |
|
SHOW RESULTS |
24.11.2013 Club show Moscow, RUS
Judge: Tracy Gaydon,GB |
|
BOB: male |
Piter Westie Zippy Star Boy |
BOS female: |
Mechta Nataly Charleen |
Junior Club Winner male: |
Aston Martin Rokoko |
JCC, Best Junior female: |
Lynnsto Something Special |
PHOTOS | SHOW RESULTS |
23.11.2013 Club show Terrier Cremona, I
Judge: Lorena Lotzniker,I |
|
BOB: female |
Idem des Pinfols |
II. BIS Baby female: |
Piper del Magico Angelo |
PHOTOS | SHOW RESULTS |
9.11.2013 Club show Terrier Murcia, E
Judge: Róbert Kanás,SK |
|
BOB, II. BIS male: |
Alborada Federer |
CCJ, Best Junior, III. BIS Junior male: |
Royal Gigolo vom Deipen Brook |
CCJ female: |
Atomic Love de New Gryffindor |
III. BIS Junior male: |
Royal Gigolo vom Deipen Brook |
SHOW RESULTS |
4.11.2013 Club show Moscow, RUS
Judge: Nils Molin,S |
|
SHOW RESULTS |
29.9.2013 Club show Tulln, A
Judge: Peter Machetanz,D |
|
BOB: male |
Alborada Platon I |
BOS female: |
Kaylenn Blataj |
Jugendbester, Jugend Klubsieger male: |
Nilsson vom Schloss Schwülper |
PHOTOS | SHOW RESULTS |
15.9.2013 Club show Terrier, PL
Judge: Dorota Witkowska,PL |
|
BOB: male |
I'm the Best Superbia |
Junior Club Winner male: |
Forget Me Not z Ksiezopola |
Zwyciezca Mlodziezy Klubu, Najlepszy Junior w Rasie, II. Derby Suk, IV. BIS Junior female: |
Queenie Pai Vertragus |
III. BIS Puppy male: |
Showman from Superbia |
IV. BIS Junior female: |
Queenie Pai Vertragus |
PHOTOS | SHOW RESULTS |
18.8.2013 Club show Bensheim, D
Judge: Morgan Granander,S |
|
BOB: female |
Merle vom Deipen Brook |
Jgd. CAC, Klubjugendsieger, Best Junior male: |
Royal Gigolo vom Deipen Brook |
Jgd. CAC, Klubjugendsieger female: |
Atomic Love de New Gryffindor |
PHOTOS | SHOW RESULTS |
18.8.2013 Club show Moscow, RUS
Judge: Pavol Seman,SK |
|
BOB: male |
Touch Star Genesis iz Usadby Voronovo |
Club Winner male: |
Touch Star Genesis iz Usadby Voronovo |
Club Winner female: |
Shiseido iz Usadby Voronovo |
CW, Junior Club Winner, Best Junior male: |
Bellevue Star Fighter |
CW, Junior Club Winner female: |
Magic Shine Gimeneya |
II. BIS Baby male: |
Hogward Big Hope iz Usadby Voronovo |
PHOTOS | SHOW RESULTS |
21.7.2013 Club show UKK, LT
Judge: Elzbieta Chwalibóg,PL |
|
BOS male: |
Aramis Sniegelis |
JN male: |
Aramis Sniegelis |
JN, Best Junior female: |
Anteja |
SHOW RESULTS |
30.6.2013 Club show Eiken, CH
Judge: Harry O'Donoghue,IRL |
|
BOB: female |
Dalmor X-Tra Bisquit |
III. BIS Veteran female: |
Magic in Seventh Heaven vom Märchengarten |
PHOTOS | SHOW RESULTS |
11.5.2013 Club show Moscow, RUS
Judge: Elena Lapina,RUS |
|
SHOW RESULTS |
10.3.2013 Club show Saint Petersburg, RUS
Judge: Shaun Watson,CY |
|
BOB: male |
Piter Westie Discovery World |
CW, JCCC, Best Junior male: |
Rockin' Rio de New Gryffindor |
Junior female: |
Piter Westie Dolce de Vita |
PHOTOS | SHOW RESULTS |