Show results 2013
Send all results, photos and championships to info@westieinfo.com.
Rok: |
| |
||
Month: |
| |
||
Country: |
| |
A B BY CH CZ D DK E EST F FIN FR GB GBZ GR H HR I IRL L LT LV MA MC MNE N NL P PL RO RSM RUS S SK SLO SRB UA USA |
|
Typ: |
| |
CAC CAC club show CAC club show (w/o CW) CAC speciality CACIB Club Show EuroDS Interra Club show Regional LG Regional OG R.E. Champion of Champions Speciality WorldDS Others (GB/USA) |
|
Selected: 31 shows. |
>>
FULL
INFO <<
|
>>
by DATE
<<>
15.5.2013 CACIB Budapest, H:
Juha Palosaari (Starring),FIN
BOB female Lynnsto Platinum SHOW RESULTS |
11.5.2013 CACIB Odessa, UA:
Galina Kalinichenko,UA
SHOW RESULTS |
26.5.2013 CACIB Kherson, UA:
Jurate Butkiene,LT
SHOW RESULTS |
25.5.2013 CACIB Kuopio, FIN:
George Kostopoulos,GR
BOB male Who's Yes and Who's No SHOW RESULTS |
12.5.2013 CACIB St. Brieuc, F:
Anne Marcillaud,F
BOB male Keeper de New Gryffindor SHOW RESULTS |
25.5.2013 CACIB Österbybruk, S:
Benny Blid von Schedvin (Maximin),S
BOB female Jazzing Honky Tonk Woman SHOW RESULTS |
5.5.2013 CACIB Alesund, N:
Charlotta Mellin (Rollick's),S
BOB female Starring Ruusa SHOW RESULTS |
25.5.2013 CACIB Madrid, E:
Martin Baskaran,E
BOB male Alborada Federer SHOW RESULTS |
25.5.2013 CACIB Litoměřice, CZ:
Gabriela Štursová (Bohemia Eldorado),CZ
BOB male Ken Happy Naux SHOW RESULTS |
12.5.2013 CACIB Hamina, FIN:
Päivi Eerola,FIN
BOB male Who's Yes and Who's No SHOW RESULTS |
11.5.2013 CACIB Helsinki, FIN:
Birgitta Hasselgren (Tweed),S
BOB male Who's Yes and Who's No SHOW RESULTS |
5.5.2013 CACIB Roskilde, DK:
Janusz Opara,PL
BOB male Alborada Sky Captain SHOW RESULTS |
4.5.2013 CACIB Roskilde, DK:
Ann Ingram,IRL
BOB male Alborada Sky Captain SHOW RESULTS |
20.5.2013 CACIB Saarbrücken, D:
Branislav Rajic,SLO
BOB female Magic Marjolijn vom Märchengarten SHOW RESULTS |
11.5.2013 CACIB Monaco, MC:
Jean-Paul Kerihuel,F
BOB male Ronnie Rocket of Surprise SHOW RESULTS |
5.5.2013 CACIB Zadar, HR:
Tomo Pavič,HR
SHOW RESULTS |
4.5.2013 CACIB Zadar, HR:
Sylvie Desserne,F
BOB female Mia of Surprise SHOW RESULTS |
9.5.2013 CACIB Marseille, F:
Jacques Medard Mangin,F
BOB female Dirty Dancing du Clan des Hamilton SHOW RESULTS |
12.5.2013 CACIB Tenerife, E:
Franco Ferrari,I
BOB female Cherry de Saragoir SHOW RESULTS |
12.5.2013 CACIB Dortmund, D:
Norman Deschuymere,B
BOB male Bellevue Cage Fighter SHOW RESULTS |
12.5.2013 CACIB Badajoz, E:
BOB male The Dashing Devil's Be a Star SHOW RESULTS |
11.5.2013 CACIB Košice, SK:
Sandor Szabo,H
BOB male Ever for Ever Lady World SHOW RESULTS |
11.5.2013 CACIB Dortmund, D:
Horst Kliebenstein (vom Brennenden Berg),D
BOB male Surprise Westie Firecracker SHOW RESULTS |
11.5.2013 CACIB Elvas, P:
Joyce O'Connor,IRL
BOB male Zogo Vicki Vertragus SHOW RESULTS |
4.5.2013 CACIB Tampere, FIN:
Roger Barenne,F
BOB male White Twinkles Alborada Armani SHOW RESULTS |
5.5.2013 CACIB Clonmel, IRL:
Joke Bode v. d. Meeberg,NL
BOB female Colla Olympia SHOW RESULTS |
5.5.2013 CACIB St. Gallen, CH:
Fabrizio La Rocca,I
BOB female Idem des Pinfols SHOW RESULTS |
1.5.2013 CACIB Alessandria, I:
Sonia Bellan,I
BOB female Zarina dei Melograni SHOW RESULTS |
4.5.2013 CACIB St. Gallen, CH:
Jekaterina Senašenko ,RUS
BOB female Marilyn Mara Lady of Beacon Hill Treasure SHOW RESULTS |
4.5.2013 CACIB Praha, CZ:
Olga Hrabáková (Pont Luty),CZ
BOB female Kaylenn Blataj SHOW RESULTS |
4.5.2013 CACIB Lodz, PL:
Revaz Khomasurindze,RUS
BOB male Ever for Ever Lady World SHOW RESULTS |