Show results 2012
Send all results, photos and championships to info@westieinfo.com.
Rok: |
| |
||
Month: |
| |
||
Country: |
| |
A AZ B BG BY CDN CH CZ D DK E EST F FIN GB GBZ GR H HR I IL IRL L LT LV MD MK MNE N NL P PL PR/USA RCH RO RP RSM RUS S SK SLO SRB TR UA USA |
|
Typ: |
| |
CAC CAC club show CAC club show (w/o CW) CAC speciality CACIB Celtic Winners Club Show EuroDS Club show Regional LG N.E. OG Puppy Show R.E. Champion of Champions Speciality WorldDS Victory Show Others (GB/USA) |
|
Selected: 31 shows. |
>>
FULL
INFO <<
|
>>
by DATE
<<>
26.5.2012 CAC Moscow, RUS:
Shamil Abrakimov,RUS
SHOW RESULTS |
26.8.2012 CAC Narofominsk, RUS:
Marina Patrina,RUS
SHOW RESULTS |
10.11.2012 CAC Moscow, RUS:
Dmitriy Trofimov,RUS
BOB female Yasmina the January Surprise SHOW RESULTS |
10.11.2012 CAC Moscow, RUS:
Jekaterina Senašenko ,RUS
BOB female Yasmina the January Surprise SHOW RESULTS |
17.11.2012 CAC Moscow, RUS:
Nataliya Oganova,RUS
SHOW RESULTS |
17.11.2012 CAC Moscow, RUS:
George Baklushin,RUS
SHOW RESULTS |
24.11.2012 CAC Saint Petersburg, RUS:
Helena Borisova,BY
BOB male Born to Win iz Baltiyskoy Peny SHOW RESULTS |
24.11.2012 CAC Saint Petersburg, RUS:
Jekaterina Senašenko ,RUS
BOB male Born to Win iz Baltiyskoy Peny SHOW RESULTS |
11.11.2012 CAC Saint Petersburg, RUS:
Jan-Erik Ek,S
BOB female Ariel Polaris SHOW RESULTS |
6.10.2012 CAC Saint Petersburg, RUS:
Elena Kuleshova,RUS
BOB male Irmhof Lir Yustian SHOW RESULTS |
6.10.2012 CAC Moscow, RUS:
Tetyana Shiyan,UA
BOB female Brait Nouz Green Point SHOW RESULTS |
6.10.2012 CAC Moscow, RUS:
Viktor Shiyan,UA
BOB female White Villan Over the Rainbow SHOW RESULTS |
30.9.2012 CAC Saint Petersburg, RUS:
Galina Zhuk,BY
BOB female Rattrey Velvet Rose SHOW RESULTS |
30.9.2012 CAC Saint Petersburg, RUS:
Yulia Pokrovskaya,RUS
BOB female Rattrey Velvet Rose SHOW RESULTS |
22.9.2012 CAC Saint Petersburg, RUS:
Elena Matvejeva,RUS
BOB female Rattrey Velvet Rose SHOW RESULTS |
9.9.2012 CAC Saint Petersburg, RUS:
Ekaterina Krylova,RUS
BOB male Irmhof Lir Yustian SHOW RESULTS |
9.9.2012 CAC Saint Petersburg, RUS:
Tatyana Alekseeva,BY
BOB male Irmhof Lir Yustian SHOW RESULTS |
8.9.2012 CAC Moscow, RUS:
Maite Gonzalbo (Vallbonica),E
BOB female Not of This World Superbia SHOW RESULTS |
12.8.2012 CAC Moscow, RUS:
Marina Krimskaya,RUS
BOB female Nicol' Poli Notte Bianka SHOW RESULTS |
12.8.2012 CAC Moscow, RUS:
Nikolay Kashirin,RUS
SHOW RESULTS |
21.7.2012 CAC Moscow, RUS:
Viktor Shiyan,UA
BOB male Hillcloud Ice Glaze with Ashgate SHOW RESULTS |
21.7.2012 CAC Moscow, RUS:
Marina Ostrovskaya,RUS
BOB male Hillcloud Ice Glaze with Ashgate SHOW RESULTS |
21.7.2012 CAC Moscow, RUS:
Tetyana Shiyan,UA
BOB male Hillcloud Ice Glaze with Ashgate SHOW RESULTS |
15.7.2012 CAC Moscow, RUS:
Marina Patrina,RUS
BOB female Brait Nouz Green Point SHOW RESULTS |
11.6.2012 CAC Obninsk, RUS:
G. Korobkova ,RUS
BOB male Woron Winner Pai Vertragus SHOW RESULTS |
30.6.2012 CAC Moscow, RUS:
Nataliya Oganova,RUS
BOB male Slavyanski Suvenir iz Vestgrada SHOW RESULTS |
2.6.2012 CAC Chelyabinsk, RUS:
Dmitrij Prozorov,RUS
BOB male Snow White Superbia SHOW RESULTS |
2.6.2012 CAC Moscow, RUS:
Nemanja Jovanovic (Heartily),SRB
BOB female Mechta Nataly Charleen SHOW RESULTS |
19.5.2012 CAC Tyumen, RUS:
Oleg Yanchev,RUS
BOB female Sibirian Empire Morning Merry Sun SHOW RESULTS |
19.5.2012 CAC Chelyabinsk, RUS:
Y. Yakovenko,RUS
BOB male Snow White Superbia SHOW RESULTS |
11.2.2012 CAC Moscow, RUS:
SHOW RESULTS |