Show results 2012

Send all results, photos and championships to info@westieinfo.com.

Rok:

 

  |  

2004    

2005    

2006    

2007    

2008    

2009    

2010    

2011    

2012    

2013    

2014    

2015    

2016    

2017    

2018    

2019    

Month:

all

  |  

'1    

'2    

'3    

'4    

'5    

'6    

'7    

'8    

'9    

'10    

'11    

'12    

Country:

all

  |  

A AZ B BG BY CDN CH CZ D DK E EST F FIN GB GBZ GR H HR I IL IRL L LT LV MD MK MNE N NL P PL PR/USA RCH RO RP RSM RUS S SK SLO SRB TR UA USA

Typ:

all

|

CAC CAC club show CAC club show (w/o CW) CAC speciality CACIB Celtic Winners Club Show EuroDS Club show Regional LG N.E. OG Puppy Show R.E. Champion of Champions Speciality WorldDS Victory Show Others (GB/USA)

Selected: 9 shows.


>> SHORT INFO << | >> by DATE <<>


29.9.2012 CACIB Wroclaw, PL
Judge: Ewa Pyrchala,PL

BOB: male

Marley Bílá amfora

CACIB male:

Sono Nabucco da Magie Blanche

res. CACIB male:

Borys z Przedmiescia Olesnicy

CACIB female:

Lavititita od Bobika

res. CACIB female:

Avaeline Joyful Superb Dreams

Zwyciezca Mlodziezy, Best Junior male:

Marley Bílá amfora

Zwyciezca Mlodziezy female:

Maybe Devil in Disguise
PHOTOS SHOW RESULTS

23.9.2012 CAC Lodz, PL
Judge: Andrzej Jendrasiak,PL

BOB, BOG male:

Alborada Firecracker

Zwyciezca male:

Alborada Firecracker

Zwyciezca female:

Lavititita od Bobika

Zwyciezca Mlodziezy, Best Junior male:

Tommy Storczykowa

Zwyciezca Mlodziezy female:

My Cherry Voldemort

II. BIS Puppy female:

I'm Mad about You od Bobika
PHOTOS SHOW RESULTS

23.9.2012 CAC Przemysl, PL
Judge: Katarzyna Turecka,PL

BOB, III. BOG male:

Gerry Bohemia Arnet's

Zwyciezca male:

Gerry Bohemia Arnet's

Zwyciezca female:

Sweet Miracle Superbia

Zwyciezca Mlodziezy, Best Junior female:

Maybe Devil in Disguise
SHOW RESULTS

23.9.2012 CAC Zielona Góra, PL
Judge: Aneta Sobkowska-Dopierala,PL

BOB, BOG male:

Bubble Trouble Lady World

Zwyciezca male:

Bubble Trouble Lady World

Zwyciezca female:

Leonhard's Toxic Smile

Zwyciezca Mlodziezy, Best Junior, II. BIS Junior male:

Give Me a French Kiss du Moulin de Mac Gregor

II. BIS Junior male:

Give Me a French Kiss du Moulin de Mac Gregor
PHOTOS SHOW RESULTS

15.9.2012 CAC Chorzów, PL
Judge: Agnieszka Nowak-Patyniak,PL

BOB, III. BOG male:

Gerry Bohemia Arnet's

Zwyciezca male:

Gerry Bohemia Arnet's

Zwyciezca female:

Lavititita od Bobika

Zwyciezca Mlodziezy male:

Tommy Storczykowa

Zwyciezca Mlodziezy, Best Junior female:

Maybe Devil in Disguise
PHOTOS SHOW RESULTS

9.9.2012 CAC Plock, PL
Judge: Leszek Siejkowski,PL

BOB, III. BOG male:

Coby Victis

Zwyciezca male:

Coby Victis

Zwyciezca female:

Blanka Be My Lucky Star Rizetta

Zwyciezca Mlodziezy, Best Junior male:

Tommy Storczykowa

BIS Puppy female:

White Angel from Terra Gold
PHOTOS SHOW RESULTS

8.9.2012 CAC Warszawa, PL
Judge: Krzysztof Czechowski,PL

BOB: male

Alborada Firecracker

Zwyciezca male:

Alborada Firecracker

Zwyciezca female:

Fabiola Feeria Vena

Zwyciezca Mlodziezy, Best Junior male:

Marley Bílá amfora

Zwyciezca Mlodziezy female:

Melania Biala Osa
PHOTOS SHOW RESULTS

2.9.2012 CAC Radom, PL
Judge: Ina Malecka,PL

BOB, BOG, III. BIS male:

Ever for Ever Lady World

Zwyciezca male:

Ever for Ever Lady World

Zwyciezca female:

Achnamara Midnight Oil

Zwyciezca Mlodziezy, Best Junior female:

Tola Storczykowa
PHOTOS SHOW RESULTS

2.9.2012 CAC Wloclawek, PL
Judge: Magdalena Swieton,PL

BOB, BOG male:

Alborada Firecracker

Zwyciezca male:

Alborada Firecracker

Zwyciezca female:

Julia Roberts Demerino

Zwyciezca Mlodziezy, Best Junior male:

Tommy Storczykowa
SHOW RESULTS

 


 
2019 © Westieinfo.com