Show results 2012
Send all results, photos and championships to info@westieinfo.com.
Rok: |
| |
||
Month: |
| |
||
Country: |
| |
A AZ B BG BY CDN CH CZ D DK E EST F FIN GB GBZ GR H HR I IL IRL L LT LV MD MK MNE N NL P PL PR/USA RCH RO RP RSM RUS S SK SLO SRB TR UA USA |
|
Typ: |
| |
CAC CAC club show CAC club show (w/o CW) CAC speciality CACIB Celtic Winners Club Show EuroDS Club show Regional LG N.E. OG Puppy Show R.E. Champion of Champions Speciality WorldDS Victory Show Others (GB/USA) |
|
Selected: 43 shows. |
>>
SHORT
INFO <<
|
>>
MOST RECENT
<<>
30.9.2012 CAC Arke, H
Judge: Paroci Pal,SRB |
|
BOB, BOG, BIS female: |
Witchcraft of Surprise |
HPJ, Best Junior, II. BIS Junior male: |
Trier to Franer is of Surprise |
HPJ female: |
Hóbundás Honey |
II. BIS Junior male: |
Trier to Franer is of Surprise |
PHOTOS | SHOW RESULTS |
30.9.2012 CAC Macerata, I
Judge: Ferdinando Asnaghi,I |
|
BOB, II. BOG male: |
Killer de New Gryffindor |
BOS female: |
Violet dei Melograni |
CAC female: |
Heroin de New Gryffindor |
res. CAC female: |
Sasha |
Miglior Giovane, II. BOG male: |
Killer de New Gryffindor |
PHOTOS | SHOW RESULTS |
30.9.2012 CAC Panevezys, LT
Judge: Elzbieta Chwalibóg,PL |
|
BOB: male |
Armadale's Absolute Power |
Nugaletojas male: |
Armadale's Absolute Power |
Nugaletojas female: |
Laume Opoka |
JN male: |
Ricmondas |
JN, Best Junior female: |
Snoudonija Smalsute Leja |
PHOTOS | SHOW RESULTS |
30.9.2012 CAC Saint Petersburg, RUS
Judge: Yulia Pokrovskaya,RUS |
|
BOB: female |
Rattrey Velvet Rose |
JCAC, Best Junior female: |
Iringo Bingo Aylin Sky |
PHOTOS | SHOW RESULTS |
30.9.2012 CAC Saint Petersburg, RUS
Judge: Galina Zhuk,BY |
|
BOB: female |
Rattrey Velvet Rose |
Junior female: |
Iringo Bingo Aylin Sky |
PHOTOS | SHOW RESULTS |
30.9.2012 CAC Siracusa, I
Judge: Giulio Bezzecchi,I |
|
Junior male: |
Whisky von Zeliash |
SHOW RESULTS |
29.9.2012 CAC Brno, CZ
Judge: Róbert Kanás,SK |
|
BOB, BIG male: |
Ken Happy Naux |
National Winner male: |
Ken Happy Naux |
National Winner female: |
Josephine Happy Naux |
CAJC male: |
Moody Bílá amfora |
CAJC, BOJ female: |
It's Up to You Sunshine Celebration |
PHOTOS | SHOW RESULTS |
23.9.2012 CAC Dublin, IRL
Judge: Péter Harsányi,H |
|
BOB: male |
Colla Super Smart via Loughallen |
SHOW RESULTS |
23.9.2012 CAC Lodz, PL
Judge: Andrzej Jendrasiak,PL |
|
BOB, BOG male: |
Alborada Fire Cracker |
Zwyciezca male: |
Alborada Fire Cracker |
Zwyciezca female: |
Lavititita od Bobika |
Zwyciezca Mlodziezy, Best Junior male: |
Tommy Storczykowa |
Zwyciezca Mlodziezy female: |
My Cherry Voldemort |
II. BIS Puppy female: |
I'm Mad about You od Bobika |
PHOTOS | SHOW RESULTS |
23.9.2012 CAC Przemysl, PL
Judge: Katarzyna Turecka,PL |
|
BOB, III. BOG male: |
Gerry Bohemia Arnet's |
Zwyciezca male: |
Gerry Bohemia Arnet's |
Zwyciezca female: |
Sweet Miracle Superbia |
Zwyciezca Mlodziezy, Best Junior female: |
Maybe Devil in Disguise |
SHOW RESULTS |
23.9.2012 CAC Zalaegerszeg , H
Judge: Sandor Szabo,H |
|
BOB: female |
Zenith of Rockwell I am the Victory |
HPJ, Best Junior female: |
Zenith of Rockwell I am the Victory |
PHOTOS | SHOW RESULTS |
23.9.2012 CAC Zielona Góra, PL
Judge: Aneta Sobkowska-Dopierala,PL |
|
BOB, BOG male: |
Bubble Trouble Lady World |
Zwyciezca male: |
Bubble Trouble Lady World |
Zwyciezca female: |
Leonhard's Toxic Smile |
Zwyciezca Mlodziezy, Best Junior, II. BIS Junior male: |
Give Me a French Kiss du Moulin de Mac Gregor |
II. BIS Junior male: |
Give Me a French Kiss du Moulin de Mac Gregor |
PHOTOS | SHOW RESULTS |
22.9.2012 CAC Saint Petersburg, RUS
Judge: Elena Matvejeva,RUS |
|
BOB, III. BIG female: |
Rattrey Velvet Rose |
III. BIS Baby male: |
Rattrey Jackpot |
PHOTOS | SHOW RESULTS |
22.9.2012 CAC Sombor, SRB
Judge: Dejan Gujanicic,SRB |
|
BOB: male |
Surprise Westie Blackjack |
SHOW RESULTS |
22.9.2012 CAC Szolnok, H
Judge: Sandor Szabo,H |
|
BOB, II. BOG male: |
W. D. O'La La Campari Soda |
HPJ, Best Junior female: |
Happy White Marlee |
PHOTOS | SHOW RESULTS |
16.9.2012 CAC Hyvinkää, FIN
Judge: Tarmo Viirtelä,FIN |
|
BOB: male |
Jeepers Creepers Blataj |
BOS female: |
Unique One Amore |
CAC male: |
Jeepers Creepers Blataj |
res. CAC male: |
Coudy Blataj |
CAC female: |
Unique One Amore |
Junior male: |
Jeepers Creepers Blataj |
Junior female: |
Unique One Amore |
SHOW RESULTS |
16.9.2012 CAC Vilnius, LT
Judge: Ana Ivanova,LT |
|
BOB: female |
Sole Mio Rokoko |
Nugaletojas male: |
Braisboy Aukštumu Saule |
Nugaletojas female: |
Sole Mio Rokoko |
Junior male: |
Morring White Melomanija |
Junior female: |
Caraite Jorra Baltoji Žvaigžde |
PHOTOS | SHOW RESULTS |
15.9.2012 CAC Grodno, BY
Judge: Jurate Butkiene,LT |
|
Junior male: |
|
Junior female: |
Deneb Razberi |
SHOW RESULTS |
15.9.2012 CAC Terrier Grodno, BY
Judge: Malgorzata Zakrzewska,PL |
|
BOB, BIS male: |
Darling Artis |
Junior male: |
|
Junior female: |
|
SHOW RESULTS |
15.9.2012 CAC Grodno, BY
Judge: Malgorzata Zakrzewska,PL |
|
Junior male: |
|
Junior female: |
Deneb Razberi |
SHOW RESULTS |
15.9.2012 CAC Grodno, BY
Judge: Jurate Butkiene,LT |
|
BOS male: |
Darling Artis |
Junior male: |
|
Junior female: |
|
SHOW RESULTS |
15.9.2012 CAC Chorzów, PL
Judge: Agnieszka Nowak-Patyniak,PL |
|
BOB, III. BOG male: |
Gerry Bohemia Arnet's |
Zwyciezca male: |
Gerry Bohemia Arnet's |
Zwyciezca female: |
Lavititita od Bobika |
Junior male: |
Tommy Storczykowa |
Junior female: |
Maybe Devil in Disguise |
PHOTOS | SHOW RESULTS |
15.9.2012 CAC Turija, SRB
Judge: Miodrag Nikic,SRB |
|
Junior male: |
|
Junior female: |
|
SHOW RESULTS |
15.9.2012 CAC Vilnius, LT
Judge: Jaroslava Ovesná,CZ |
|
BOB: male |
Morring White Melomanija |
Nugaletojas male: |
Braisboy Aukštumu Saule |
Nugaletojas female: |
Henessie Bohemia Arnet's |
Junior male: |
Morring White Melomanija |
Junior female: |
Caraite Jorra Baltoji Žvaigžde |
PHOTOS | SHOW RESULTS |
14.9.2012 CAC Vukovar, HR
Judge: Nikola Smolic,HR |
|
BOB: female |
Abi Anczar |
Junior male: |
|
Junior female: |
|
PHOTOS | SHOW RESULTS |
9.9.2012 CAC Bjuv, S
Judge: Róbert Kanás,SK |
|
BOB: male |
Bazetts Gordon |
BOS female: |
Rieskant's Time for Miracles |
CAC male: |
Tweed Tell the Difference |
CAC female: |
Rieskant's Time for Miracles |
res. CAC female: |
Match Mayfair |
Junior male: |
Tweed Tell the Difference |
Junior female: |
|
SHOW RESULTS |
9.9.2012 CAC Gimo, S
Judge: Anne Tove Strande,N |
|
BOB: male |
Tweed Time for Business |
BOS female: |
Seedwe's Fairytale |
CAC male: |
Tweed Time for Business |
res. CAC male: |
Jazzing Dirty Harry |
CAC female: |
Seedwe's Fairytale |
res. CAC female: |
Rowdycharm Joyful Game |
Junior male: |
Tweed Time for Business |
Junior female: |
Weebit I Me Mine |
SHOW RESULTS |
9.9.2012 CAC Hundorp, N
Judge: Frank Christiansen,N |
|
BOB: female |
Terrawestie Twist'n Sparkle |
CAC female: |
Terrawestie Twist'n Sparkle |
Junior male: |
|
Junior female: |
|
PHOTOS | SHOW RESULTS |
9.9.2012 CAC Kaunas, LT
Judge: Galina Pozniakova,BY |
|
BOB: male |
Viking of My Destiny Rokoko |
Nugaletojas male: |
Viking of My Destiny Rokoko |
Junior male: |
Nik Nak from Rokoko |
Junior female: |
Caraite Jorra Baltoji Žvaigžde |
SHOW RESULTS |
9.9.2012 CAC Krefeld, D
Judge: Liliane de Ridder-Onghena,B |
|
BOB: male |
Baldwin zu den Tatzen von Morgentau |
Junior male: |
Cassius Clay aus Grisus Höhle |
Junior female: |
Damaris aus Grisus Höhle |
PHOTOS | SHOW RESULTS |
9.9.2012 CAC Plock, PL
Judge: Leszek Siejkowski,PL |
|
BOB, III. BOG male: |
Coby Victis |
Zwyciezca male: |
Coby Victis |
Zwyciezca female: |
Blanka Be My Lucky Star Rizetta |
Junior male: |
Tommy Storczykowa |
Junior female: |
|
BIS Puppy female: |
White Angel from Terra Gold |
PHOTOS | SHOW RESULTS |
9.9.2012 CAC Porvoo, FIN
|
|
BOB, IV. BOG male: |
Who's Yes and Who's No |
BOS female: |
Starring Amarena |
CAC male: |
White Villan Passe Partout |
res. CAC male: |
Coudy Blataj |
CAC female: |
Perhaps Popova |
res. CAC female: |
Starring Ruusa |
Junior male: |
|
Junior female: |
|
SHOW RESULTS |
9.9.2012 CAC Saint Petersburg, RUS
Judge: Tatyana Alekseeva,BY |
|
BOB, IV. BIG male: |
Irmhof Lir Yustian |
Junior male: |
|
Junior female: |
|
PHOTOS | SHOW RESULTS |
9.9.2012 CAC Saint Petersburg, RUS
Judge: Ekaterina Krylova,RUS |
|
BOB: male |
Irmhof Lir Yustian |
Junior male: |
|
Junior female: |
Abigal |
PHOTOS | SHOW RESULTS |
9.9.2012 CAC Salice Terme, I
Judge: Beattie Colm,IRL |
|
BOB: male |
Good Night Lovely |
CAC male: |
Good Night Lovely |
CAC female: |
Flora del Magico Angelo |
Junior male: |
Just in Time del Magico Angelo |
Junior female: |
Wild Blizzard Nataly |
PHOTOS | SHOW RESULTS |
8.9.2012 CAC Alkmaar, NL
Judge: Mieke Jansen-van Kalshoven,NL |
|
BOB: female |
Caithness Pillow-Talk |
CAC male: |
From Dash Mountain Farm's Flash |
res. CAC male: |
Morgain le Fay Mysterious Melkin |
CAC female: |
Caithness Pillow-Talk |
res. CAC female: |
From Dash Mountain Farm's Flame |
Junior male: |
Inchkeith Crispit |
Junior female: |
Caithness Plug and Play |
SHOW RESULTS |
8.9.2012 CAC Kaunas, LT
Judge: Aleksandr Soroko,BY |
|
BOB: male |
Viking of My Destiny Rokoko |
Nugaletojas male: |
Viking of My Destiny Rokoko |
Nugaletojas female: |
Sole Mio Rokoko |
Junior male: |
Tiger Tyson Rokoko |
Junior female: |
Caraite Jorra Baltoji Žvaigžde |
BIS Junior male: |
Tiger Tyson Rokoko |
PHOTOS | SHOW RESULTS |
8.9.2012 CAC Moscow, RUS
Judge: Maite Gonzalbo,E |
|
BOB, II. BIG female: |
Not of This World Superbia |
Junior male: |
Touch Star Genesis iz Usadby Voronovo |
Junior female: |
Not of This World Superbia |
II. BIS Baby female: |
Mechta Nataly Useful Find |
SHOW RESULTS |
8.9.2012 CAC Warszawa, PL
Judge: Krzysztof Czechowski,PL |
|
BOB: male |
Alborada Fire Cracker |
Zwyciezca male: |
Alborada Fire Cracker |
Zwyciezca female: |
Fabiola Feeria Vena |
Junior male: |
Marley Bílá amfora |
Junior female: |
Melania Biala Osa |
PHOTOS | SHOW RESULTS |
2.9.2012 CAC Radom, PL
Judge: Ina Malecka,PL |
|
BOB, BOG, III. BIS male: |
Ever for Ever Lady World |
Zwyciezca male: |
Ever for Ever Lady World |
Zwyciezca female: |
Achnamara Midnight Oil |
Junior male: |
|
Junior female: |
Tola Storczykowa |
PHOTOS | SHOW RESULTS |
2.9.2012 CAC Sorges en Perigord, F
Judge: Anne Marcillaud,F |
|
BOB: female |
Fifty-Fifty of White Thistle |
CACS female: |
Fifty-Fifty of White Thistle |
Junior male: |
|
Junior female: |
|
SHOW RESULTS |
2.9.2012 CAC Wloclawek, PL
Judge: Magdalena Swieton,PL |
|
BOB, BOG male: |
Alborada Fire Cracker |
Zwyciezca male: |
Alborada Fire Cracker |
Zwyciezca female: |
Julia Roberts Demerino |
Junior male: |
Tommy Storczykowa |
Junior female: |
|
SHOW RESULTS |
1.9.2012 CAC Helsinki, FIN
Judge: Hans-Erhard Grüttner,D |
|
BOB: female |
Who's Hot and Who's Cold |
BOS male: |
Voo Doo Pai Vertragus |
CAC male: |
Voo Doo Pai Vertragus |
CAC female: |
Everybody Look at Me Agidor |
Junior male: |
|
Junior female: |
Everybody Look at Me Agidor |
SHOW RESULTS |