Show results 2012
Send all results, photos and championships to info@westieinfo.com.
Rok: |
| |
||
Month: |
| |
||
Country: |
| |
A AZ B BG BY CDN CH CZ D DK E EST F FIN GB GBZ GR H HR I IL IRL L LT LV MD MK MNE N NL P PL PR/USA RCH RO RP RSM RUS S SK SLO SRB TR UA USA |
|
Typ: |
| |
CAC CAC club show CAC club show (w/o CW) CAC speciality CACIB Celtic Winners Club Show EuroDS Club show Regional LG N.E. OG Puppy Show R.E. Champion of Champions Speciality WorldDS Victory Show Others (GB/USA) |
|
Selected: 296 shows. |
>>
FULL
INFO <<
|
>>
MOST RECENT
<<>
15.12.2012 CAC San Marino, RSM:
Nebojša Savičic,SRB
SHOW RESULTS |
15.12.2012 CAC San Marino, RSM:
Sergio Pierluigi,RSM
BOB male Erqui des Ibis de la Mana SHOW RESULTS |
15.12.2012 CAC San Marino, RSM:
Ozan Belkis,TR
BOB male Erqui des Ibis de la Mana SHOW RESULTS |
15.12.2012 CAC San Marino, RSM:
Rafael Malo Alcrudo,E
BOB male Erqui des Ibis de la Mana SHOW RESULTS |
15.12.2012 CAC Valencia, E:
Tamas Jakkel,H
BOB male Galan de Noche de New Gryffindor SHOW RESULTS |
9.12.2012 CAC Legionowo, PL:
Aleksander Szyszkin,BY
BOB female Crazy Cripsy from Lady World SHOW RESULTS |
8.12.2012 CAC Kassel, D:
Brigita Kremser (Brigoree),SLO
BOB female Glencoe's I'm on Fire SHOW RESULTS |
8.12.2012 CAC Nantes, F:
Christophe Coppel,F
BOB male Bon Oeil Adoxa SHOW RESULTS |
1.12.2012 CAC Santarem, P:
Bojan Matakovič,HR
BOB female Hormiga Atómica of New Gryffindor SHOW RESULTS |
1.12.2012 CAC Walbrzych, PL:
Krystyna Opara,PL
BOB male Upside Down Magie Blanche SHOW RESULTS |
25.11.2012 CAC Bydgoszcz, PL:
Malgorzata Supronowicz,PL
BOB male Alborada Fire Cracker SHOW RESULTS |
25.11.2012 CAC Kedainiai, LT:
Ana Ivanova,LT
BOB male Braisboy Aukštumu Saule SHOW RESULTS |
25.11.2012 CAC Laval, F:
Michel Gauvrit,F
SHOW RESULTS |
24.11.2012 CAC Narva, EST:
Galina Pozniakova,BY
BOB male Lovely Eyes Babyboy SHOW RESULTS |
24.11.2012 CAC Saint Petersburg, RUS:
Helena Borisova,BY
BOB male Born to Win iz Baltiyskoy Peny SHOW RESULTS |
24.11.2012 CAC Saint Petersburg, RUS:
Jekaterina Senašenko ,RUS
BOB male Born to Win iz Baltiyskoy Peny SHOW RESULTS |
18.11.2012 CAC Mielno, PL:
Julija Aidietiene,LT
BOB male Havasu Pai SHOW RESULTS |
17.11.2012 CAC Moscow, RUS:
George Baklushin,RUS
SHOW RESULTS |
17.11.2012 CAC Moscow, RUS:
Nataliya Oganova,RUS
SHOW RESULTS |
11.11.2012 CAC Saint Petersburg, RUS:
Jan-Erik Ek,S
BOB female Ariel Polaris SHOW RESULTS |
10.11.2012 CAC Karlsruhe, D:
Erwin Deutscher,A
BOB female O'Glendence Lovely Nayeli SHOW RESULTS |
10.11.2012 CAC Kaunas, LT:
Lessi Thistyakova,RUS
BOB male Savage Tornado Rokoko SHOW RESULTS |
10.11.2012 CAC Moscow, RUS:
Jekaterina Senašenko ,RUS
BOB female Yasmina the January Surprise SHOW RESULTS |
10.11.2012 CAC Moscow, RUS:
Dmitriy Trofimov,RUS
BOB female Yasmina the January Surprise SHOW RESULTS |
10.11.2012 CAC Sollentuna, S:
Tina Deipenbrock (vom Deipen Brook),D
BOB male Tweed Time for Business SHOW RESULTS |
4.11.2012 CAC Athens, GR:
Dionisis Doulos,GR
BOB male Mitsiter Lisandros SHOW RESULTS |
3.11.2012 CAC Metz, F:
Richard Calloc'h,F
BOB female Grey's Tindri du Domaine de la Cigaliere SHOW RESULTS |
28.10.2012 CAC Czestochowa, PL:
Lucyna Juzwa,PL
BOB male Coby Victis SHOW RESULTS |
20.10.2012 CAC Cambrai, F:
Roger Barenne,F
BOB male Brait Nouz DJ SHOW RESULTS |
20.10.2012 CAC Malaga, E:
Adrián Argente,E
BOB male Alborada Adagio SHOW RESULTS |
14.10.2012 CAC Legionowo, PL:
Ina Malecka,PL
BOB male Alborada Fire Cracker SHOW RESULTS |
14.10.2012 CAC Siauliai, LT:
Nemanja Jovanovic (Heartily),SRB
BOB male Tweed Tell You What SHOW RESULTS |
14.10.2012 CAC Zabrze, PL:
Maria Zasada,PL
BOB male Sono Nabucco da Magie Blanche SHOW RESULTS |
13.10.2012 CAC Dortmund, D:
Kerstin Buss,D
BOB female Josephine Happy Naux SHOW RESULTS |
7.10.2012 CAC Bydgoszcz, PL:
Krzysztof Czechowski,PL
BOB female Ksiezniczka Banderola SHOW RESULTS |
7.10.2012 CAC Charleroi, B:
Evelyne Bigaut,F
BOB male Be My Only One Superbia SHOW RESULTS |
7.10.2012 CAC Kherson, UA:
SHOW RESULTS |
7.10.2012 CAC Rybnik, PL:
Krystyna Opara,PL
BOB female Holiday is the Top del Bianco Stella SHOW RESULTS |
7.10.2012 CAC Senta, SRB:
Dejan Gujanicic,SRB
BOB male Surprise Westie Blackjack SHOW RESULTS |
7.10.2012 CAC Zwolle, NL:
Joke Bode v. d. Meeberg,NL
BOB female Caithness Pillow-Talk SHOW RESULTS |
6.10.2012 CAC Hämeenlinna, FIN:
Ann-Christin Johansson,S
BOB male Tweed Time and Space SHOW RESULTS |
6.10.2012 CAC Jaen, E:
Angel Garach,E
BOB male Alborada Arzak SHOW RESULTS |
6.10.2012 CAC Kepice, PL:
Magdalena Kozlowska,PL
BOB male Max Ernst Daisy Club SHOW RESULTS |
6.10.2012 CAC Moscow, RUS:
Tetyana Shiyan,UA
BOB female Brait Nouz Green Point SHOW RESULTS |
6.10.2012 CAC Moscow, RUS:
Viktor Shiyan,UA
BOB female White Villan Over the Rainbow SHOW RESULTS |
6.10.2012 CAC Rybnik, PL:
Petr Řehánek (Moravia Ja-Pe-Ko),CZ
BOB male Harris is the One del Bianco Stella SHOW RESULTS |
6.10.2012 CAC Saint Petersburg, RUS:
Elena Kuleshova,RUS
BOB male Irmhof Lir Yustian SHOW RESULTS |
30.9.2012 CAC Arke, H:
Paroci Pal,SRB
BOB female Witchcraft of Surprise SHOW RESULTS |
30.9.2012 CAC Macerata, I:
Ferdinando Asnaghi,I
BOB male Killer de New Gryffindor SHOW RESULTS |
30.9.2012 CAC Panevezys, LT:
Elzbieta Chwalibóg,PL
BOB male Armadale's Absolute Power SHOW RESULTS |
30.9.2012 CAC Saint Petersburg, RUS:
Yulia Pokrovskaya,RUS
BOB female Rattrey Velvet Rose SHOW RESULTS |
30.9.2012 CAC Saint Petersburg, RUS:
Galina Zhuk,BY
BOB female Rattrey Velvet Rose SHOW RESULTS |
30.9.2012 CAC Siracusa, I:
Giulio Bezzecchi,I
SHOW RESULTS |
29.9.2012 CAC Brno, CZ:
Róbert Kanás (Flanagan),SK
BOB male Ken Happy Naux SHOW RESULTS |
23.9.2012 CAC Dublin, IRL:
Péter Harsányi,H
BOB male Colla Super Smart via Loughallen SHOW RESULTS |
23.9.2012 CAC Lodz, PL:
Andrzej Jendrasiak,PL
BOB male Alborada Fire Cracker SHOW RESULTS |
23.9.2012 CAC Przemysl, PL:
Katarzyna Turecka,PL
BOB male Gerry Bohemia Arnet's SHOW RESULTS |
23.9.2012 CAC Zalaegerszeg , H:
Sandor Szabo,H
BOB female Zenith of Rockwell I am the Victory SHOW RESULTS |
23.9.2012 CAC Zielona Góra, PL:
Aneta Sobkowska-Dopierala,PL
BOB male Bubble Trouble Lady World SHOW RESULTS |
22.9.2012 CAC Saint Petersburg, RUS:
Elena Matvejeva,RUS
BOB female Rattrey Velvet Rose SHOW RESULTS |
22.9.2012 CAC Sombor, SRB:
Dejan Gujanicic,SRB
BOB male Surprise Westie Blackjack SHOW RESULTS |
22.9.2012 CAC Szolnok, H:
Sandor Szabo,H
BOB male W. D. O'La La Campari Soda SHOW RESULTS |
16.9.2012 CAC Hyvinkää, FIN:
Tarmo Viirtelä,FIN
BOB male Jeepers Creepers Blataj SHOW RESULTS |
16.9.2012 CAC Vilnius, LT:
Ana Ivanova,LT
BOB female Sole Mio Rokoko SHOW RESULTS |
15.9.2012 CAC Grodno, BY:
Jurate Butkiene,LT
SHOW RESULTS |
15.9.2012 CAC Grodno, BY:
Malgorzata Zakrzewska,PL
SHOW RESULTS |
15.9.2012 CAC Terrier Grodno, BY:
Malgorzata Zakrzewska,PL
BOB male Darling Artis SHOW RESULTS |
15.9.2012 CAC Grodno, BY:
Jurate Butkiene,LT
SHOW RESULTS |
15.9.2012 CAC Chorzów, PL:
Agnieszka Nowak-Patyniak,PL
BOB male Gerry Bohemia Arnet's SHOW RESULTS |
15.9.2012 CAC Turija, SRB:
Miodrag Nikic,SRB
SHOW RESULTS |
15.9.2012 CAC Vilnius, LT:
Jaroslava Ovesná (Galaxy Zebulon),CZ
BOB male Morring White Melomanija SHOW RESULTS |
14.9.2012 CAC Vukovar, HR:
Nikola Smolic,HR
BOB female Abi Anczar SHOW RESULTS |
9.9.2012 CAC Bjuv, S:
Róbert Kanás (Flanagan),SK
BOB male Bazetts Gordon SHOW RESULTS |
9.9.2012 CAC Gimo, S:
Anne Tove Strande,N
BOB male Tweed Time for Business SHOW RESULTS |
9.9.2012 CAC Hundorp, N:
Frank Christiansen,N
BOB female Terrawestie Twist'n Sparkle SHOW RESULTS |
9.9.2012 CAC Kaunas, LT:
Galina Pozniakova,BY
BOB male Viking of My Destiny Rokoko SHOW RESULTS |
9.9.2012 CAC Krefeld, D:
Liliane de Ridder-Onghena,B
BOB male Baldwin zu den Tatzen von Morgentau SHOW RESULTS |
9.9.2012 CAC Plock, PL:
Leszek Siejkowski,PL
BOB male Coby Victis SHOW RESULTS |
9.9.2012 CAC Porvoo, FIN:
BOB male Who's Yes and Who's No SHOW RESULTS |
9.9.2012 CAC Saint Petersburg, RUS:
Ekaterina Krylova,RUS
BOB male Irmhof Lir Yustian SHOW RESULTS |
9.9.2012 CAC Saint Petersburg, RUS:
Tatyana Alekseeva,BY
BOB male Irmhof Lir Yustian SHOW RESULTS |
9.9.2012 CAC Salice Terme, I:
Beattie Colm,IRL
BOB male Good Night Lovely SHOW RESULTS |
8.9.2012 CAC Alkmaar, NL:
Mieke Jansen-van Kalshoven (Cobby Body),NL
BOB female Caithness Pillow-Talk SHOW RESULTS |
8.9.2012 CAC Kaunas, LT:
Aleksandr Soroko,BY
BOB male Viking of My Destiny Rokoko SHOW RESULTS |
8.9.2012 CAC Moscow, RUS:
Maite Gonzalbo (Vallbonica),E
BOB female Not of This World Superbia SHOW RESULTS |
8.9.2012 CAC Warszawa, PL:
Krzysztof Czechowski,PL
BOB male Alborada Fire Cracker SHOW RESULTS |
2.9.2012 CAC Radom, PL:
Ina Malecka,PL
BOB male Ever for Ever Lady World SHOW RESULTS |
2.9.2012 CAC Sorges en Perigord, F:
Anne Marcillaud,F
BOB female Fifty-Fifty of White Thistle SHOW RESULTS |
2.9.2012 CAC Wloclawek, PL:
Magdalena Swieton (z Psiej Parafii),PL
BOB male Alborada Fire Cracker SHOW RESULTS |
1.9.2012 CAC Helsinki, FIN:
Hans-Erhard Grüttner,D
BOB female Who's Hot and Who's Cold SHOW RESULTS |
26.8.2012 CAC Backamo, S:
Ann-Christin Johansson,S
BOB male Bazetts Gordon SHOW RESULTS |
26.8.2012 CAC Bialystok, PL:
Aneta Sobkowska-Dopierala,PL
BOB male Don't Touch del Goyepino SHOW RESULTS |
26.8.2012 CAC Narofominsk, RUS:
Marina Patrina,RUS
SHOW RESULTS |
26.8.2012 CAC Romorantin, F:
Jacques Le Magnan,F
BOB male Dance with Me de Biguinine SHOW RESULTS |
26.8.2012 CAC Stapar, SRB:
Vladimir Mihaljčic,SRB
BOB male Surprise Westie Blackjack SHOW RESULTS |
26.8.2012 CAC Trbovlje, SLO:
Lidija Okleščen,SLO
BOB male Royal Legend of Surprise Westie SHOW RESULTS |
26.8.2012 CAC Trondheim, N:
Nemanja Jovanovic (Heartily),SRB
BOB male Scanrose's Only Rock'n Roll SHOW RESULTS |
25.8.2012 CAC Koprivnica, HR:
Katalin Radvánszky (of New Deal),H
BOB female Zenith of Rockwell Holly SHOW RESULTS |
25.8.2012 CAC Salcininkai, LT:
Valentin Fedorov,RUS
BOB male Braisboy Aukštumu Saule SHOW RESULTS |
25.8.2012 CAC Tanga Hed, S:
Morgan Granander,S
BOB male Bazetts Gordon SHOW RESULTS |
25.8.2012 CAC Trondheim, N:
Anne-Mari Haugsten,N
BOB male Scanrose's Only Rock'n Roll SHOW RESULTS |
25.8.2012 CAC Visby, S:
Martin Baskaran,E
BOB female Primos Evita SHOW RESULTS |
19.8.2012 CAC Heinola, FIN:
Kimmo Mustonen,FIN
BOB female Perhaps Popova SHOW RESULTS |
19.8.2012 CAC Nowy Sacz, PL:
Magdalena Swieton (z Psiej Parafii),PL
BOB male Coby Victis SHOW RESULTS |
19.8.2012 CAC Ribemont, F:
Michel Gauvrit,F
BOB female Excuse Me Lady of Madison Cottage SHOW RESULTS |
19.8.2012 CAC Taurage, LT:
Kornelija Butrimova,LT
BOB female Chile Star Cukata SHOW RESULTS |
19.8.2012 CAC Torun, PL:
Aleksander Waszkowski,PL
BOB male Albertito du Moulin de Mac Gregor SHOW RESULTS |
18.8.2012 CAC Alba Iulia, RO:
Petru Muntean,RO
BOB male Werweise's Trick or Treat SHOW RESULTS |
18.8.2012 CAC Kouvola, FIN:
Zafra Sirik,IL
BOB female Irmhof Lir Yulianetta SHOW RESULTS |
18.8.2012 CAC Leipzig, D:
Otto Krcal,A
BOB female Miss Mazy v. Lausitzer Eck SHOW RESULTS |
18.8.2012 CAC Lida, BY:
Tatiana Chumakina,BY
SHOW RESULTS |
18.8.2012 CAC Lida, BY:
Tatiana Romanovskaya,BY
SHOW RESULTS |
18.8.2012 CAC Lida, BY:
Tatiana Romanovskaya,BY
SHOW RESULTS |
18.8.2012 CAC Sakiai, LT:
Irina Azen,BY
BOB male Armadale's Absolute Power SHOW RESULTS |
18.8.2012 CAC Strázsa, H:
Gyula Sárközy,H
BOB female Witchcraft of Surprise SHOW RESULTS |
12.8.2012 CAC Helsinki, FIN:
Paula Valakari,FIN
BOB male Tweed Time and Space SHOW RESULTS |
12.8.2012 CAC Macedonia, MK:
Helena Borisova,BY
BOB male The Dashing Devil's Lucky Boy SHOW RESULTS |
12.8.2012 CAC Moscow, RUS:
Nikolay Kashirin,RUS
SHOW RESULTS |
12.8.2012 CAC Moscow, RUS:
Marina Krimskaya,RUS
BOB female Nicol' Poli Notte Bianka SHOW RESULTS |
11.8.2012 CAC Raisio, FIN:
Liliane de Ridder-Onghena,B
BOB male Unique One Gladiator Maxim SHOW RESULTS |
11.8.2012 CAC Ronneby, S:
Tom H. Johnston (Feldkirk),GB
BOB male Posh Papaya SHOW RESULTS |
5.8.2012 CAC Bremen, D:
Irmgard Vogt,D
BOB male Magic High Hellion vom Märchengarten SHOW RESULTS |
5.8.2012 CAC Chojnice, PL:
Jaroslaw Grunt,PL
BOB male Victorieux a Partir de Voldemort SHOW RESULTS |
5.8.2012 CAC Legnickie Pole, PL:
Agnieszka Nowak-Patyniak,PL
BOB male Give Me a French Kiss du Moulin de Mac Gregor SHOW RESULTS |
5.8.2012 CAC Mombello, I:
Colette Muldoon ,IRL
BOB female Wild Blizzard Magnetic SHOW RESULTS |
5.8.2012 CAC Zakopane, PL:
Joanna Szczepanska-Korpetta,PL
BOB male Hero Geslander SHOW RESULTS |
4.8.2012 CAC Montenegro 1, MNE:
Olga Sinko,SLO
SHOW RESULTS |
4.8.2012 CAC Montenegro 2, MNE:
Sanja Vreteničic,MNE
BOB female Jodi dei Melograni SHOW RESULTS |
4.8.2012 CAC San Marino 1, RSM:
Miodrag Vreteničic,MNE
BOB female Zarina dei Melograni SHOW RESULTS |
4.8.2012 CAC San Marino 2, RSM:
Augustin Ionescu,RO
BOB female Zarina dei Melograni SHOW RESULTS |
29.7.2012 CAC Bedzin, PL:
Elzbieta Chwalibóg,PL
BOB male Lord Dakarai Ahimenes SHOW RESULTS |
29.7.2012 CAC Bigano, F:
Roger Barenne,F
BOB male White White West Fraggle Rock SHOW RESULTS |
29.7.2012 CAC Walbrzych, PL:
Jaroslaw Grunt,PL
BOB male Crystal Don Carlos from Lady World SHOW RESULTS |
28.7.2012 CAC Debrecen, H:
András Korózs,H
BOB male Happy White Carter by Step SHOW RESULTS |
28.7.2012 CAC Sintra, P:
Martha Heine,D
BOB male Alborada Red Light SHOW RESULTS |
28.7.2012 CAC Valberg, S:
Rui Oliviera,P
BOB female Rieskant's Time for Miracles SHOW RESULTS |
27.7.2012 CAC Sintra, P:
Lillian Lleton (Brown) (Danskots),DK
BOB male The Dashing Devil's Lucky Strike SHOW RESULTS |
22.7.2012 CAC Kaposvár, H:
Tibor Havelka,SK
BOB female W. D. O'La La Wonderful Love SHOW RESULTS |
22.7.2012 CAC Koszalin, PL:
Viva Maria Soleckyj-Szpunar,PL
BOB male Jonathan Sunshine Celebration SHOW RESULTS |
22.7.2012 CAC Philippines I, RP:
Jana Gavrilova,RUS
BOB male Alborada Sherlock SHOW RESULTS |
22.7.2012 CAC Täby, S:
Roz Dunne (Charosmack),GB
BOB male Brorastar Writin to Primos SHOW RESULTS |
22.7.2012 CAC Ukmerges, LT:
Karel Hořák (Tarxien),CZ
BOB male Braisboy Aukštumu Saule SHOW RESULTS |
21.7.2012 CAC Mäntsälä, FIN:
Kevin Brown,DK
BOB male White Villan Terminator SHOW RESULTS |
21.7.2012 CAC Molodechno, BY:
Aleksander Szyszkin,BY
BOB female Gracia Light Choice SHOW RESULTS |
21.7.2012 CAC Molodechno, BY:
Tatiana Romanovskaya,BY
BOB female Gracia Light Choice SHOW RESULTS |
21.7.2012 CAC Moscow, RUS:
Tetyana Shiyan,UA
BOB male Hillcloud Ice Glaze with Ashgate SHOW RESULTS |
21.7.2012 CAC Moscow, RUS:
Marina Ostrovskaya,RUS
BOB male Hillcloud Ice Glaze with Ashgate SHOW RESULTS |
21.7.2012 CAC Moscow, RUS:
Viktor Shiyan,UA
BOB male Hillcloud Ice Glaze with Ashgate SHOW RESULTS |
21.7.2012 CAC Santiago, RCH:
Nemanja Jovanovic (Heartily),SRB
SHOW RESULTS |
21.7.2012 CAC Ukmerges, LT:
Elena Matvejeva,RUS
BOB female Rock Opera Winter Sunrise SHOW RESULTS |
20.7.2012 CAC Turkey I, TR:
Dorota Witkowska,PL
BOB male Piligrim iz Vestgrada SHOW RESULTS |
20.7.2012 CAC Velká Ida, SK:
Tomasz Borkowski,PL
BOB male Harris is the One del Bianco Stella SHOW RESULTS |
18.7.2012 CAC Azerbaijan I, AZ:
Maite Gonzalbo (Vallbonica),E
BOB male Piligrim iz Vestgrada SHOW RESULTS |
15.7.2012 CAC Gdynia, PL:
Magdalena Kozlowska,PL
BOB male Albertito du Moulin de Mac Gregor SHOW RESULTS |
15.7.2012 CAC Hämeenlinna, FIN:
George Schogol,GE
BOB female White Villan Ultra High SHOW RESULTS |
15.7.2012 CAC Lammi, FIN:
Markku Kipinä,FIN
BOB female White Villan Ultra High SHOW RESULTS |
15.7.2012 CAC Moscow, RUS:
Marina Patrina,RUS
BOB female Brait Nouz Green Point SHOW RESULTS |
15.7.2012 CAC Nowy Targ, PL:
Lucyna Juzwa,PL
BOB male My Hairy Braveheart Victorix SHOW RESULTS |
14.7.2012 CAC Forssa, FIN:
Juha Palosaari (Starring),FIN
BOB male Tweed Time and Space SHOW RESULTS |
14.7.2012 CAC Mladá Boleslav, CZ:
Vladimíra Tichá (Satyr),CZ
BOB male Ken Happy Naux SHOW RESULTS |
14.7.2012 CAC Sremski Karlovci, SRB:
Vladimir Vukosavljevic,SRB
BOB male Vento Magie Blanche SHOW RESULTS |
8.7.2012 CAC Luige, EST:
Harry Vella,M
BOB male Bubble Trouble Lady World SHOW RESULTS |
8.7.2012 CAC Ogre, LV:
Natalija Borodajenko,LV
SHOW RESULTS |
7.7.2012 CAC Alfta, S:
Lars Adeheimer,S
BOB male Whitemac's Sparkling Rafalski SHOW RESULTS |
7.7.2012 CAC Luige, EST:
Anne Klaas,EST
BOB male Ever for Ever Lady World SHOW RESULTS |
7.7.2012 CAC Ogre, LV:
Sanja Vreteničic,MNE
BOB male Little Ladybug's Action Man SHOW RESULTS |
7.7.2012 CAC Tvaaker, S:
Nils Molin,S
BOB male Bazetts Gordon SHOW RESULTS |
1.7.2012 CAC Bielsko-Biala, PL:
Malgorzata Lula,PL
BOB female Mia of Surprise SHOW RESULTS |
1.7.2012 CAC Enna, I:
Giuseppe Alessandra,I
SHOW RESULTS |
1.7.2012 CAC Gorzów, PL:
Magdalena Kozlowska,PL
BOB female Goska-Caillean Biale Aniolki SHOW RESULTS |
1.7.2012 CAC Olsztyn, PL:
Andrzej Jendrasiak,PL
BOB female Cindy Terra Gold SHOW RESULTS |
1.7.2012 CAC Viimsi, EST:
Branislav Rajic,SLO
BOB male Morring White Melomanija SHOW RESULTS |
30.6.2012 CAC Klatovy, CZ:
András Korózs,H
BOB male Ken Happy Naux SHOW RESULTS |
30.6.2012 CAC Moscow, RUS:
Nataliya Oganova,RUS
BOB male Slavyanski Suvenir iz Vestgrada SHOW RESULTS |
30.6.2012 CAC Silute, LT:
Inesa Pablaka,LV
BOB female Liepsna Opoka SHOW RESULTS |
30.6.2012 CAC Viimsi, EST:
Csaba Zsolt Lokodi,RO
BOB male Morring White Melomanija SHOW RESULTS |
30.6.2012 CAC Zalaegerszeg, H:
Sandor Szabo,H
BOB male Ever for Ever Lady World SHOW RESULTS |
24.6.2012 CAC Lubieszyn, PL:
Goran Gladic,SRB
BOB male Mystery Man of Surprise Westie SHOW RESULTS |
23.6.2012 CAC Aarau, CH:
Falk Rüdiger Siewert,D
BOB female Glencoe's I'm on Fire SHOW RESULTS |
23.6.2012 CAC Baranovichi, BY:
Irina Azen,BY
SHOW RESULTS |
23.6.2012 CAC Dzerzhinsk, BY:
Aliaksandr Zhuk,BY
SHOW RESULTS |
17.6.2012 CAC Kraków, PL:
Dianne Barclay,AUS
BOB female My Hairy Braveheart Secret Touch SHOW RESULTS |
17.6.2012 CAC Semur en Auxois, F:
Michel Gauvrit,F
BOB female Dancing Queen de Willycott SHOW RESULTS |
17.6.2012 CAC St. Giron, F:
Evelyne Bigaut,F
BOB male White White West Guardian of Time SHOW RESULTS |
16.6.2012 CAC Terrier Brest, BY:
Aleksandra Jaworska,PL
SHOW RESULTS |
16.6.2012 CAC Castellon, E:
Harry Vella,M
BOB female Like a Star of Gryffindor SHOW RESULTS |
11.6.2012 CAC Obninsk, RUS:
G. Korobkova ,RUS
BOB male Woron Winner Pai Vertragus SHOW RESULTS |
10.6.2012 CAC Empoli, I:
Francesco Balducci,I
BOB female Blizzard Brilliant SHOW RESULTS |
10.6.2012 CAC Chartres, F:
Jean Louis Grunheid,F
BOB female Filiz du Mat des Oyats SHOW RESULTS |
10.6.2012 CAC Kalisz, PL:
Lucyna Juzwa,PL
BOB male Kamel Cornus Adoxa SHOW RESULTS |
10.6.2012 CAC Kangasniemi, FIN:
Harto Stockmari,FIN
BOB male Coudy Blataj SHOW RESULTS |
10.6.2012 CAC Lommel, B:
Luis Gorjao-Henriques,P
BOB male Hopecharm Prince Harry SHOW RESULTS |
10.6.2012 CAC Lublin, PL:
Barbara Brandys,PL
BOB male Show de Saragoir SHOW RESULTS |
10.6.2012 CAC Racibórz, PL:
BOB male Gucci Terra Gold SHOW RESULTS |
10.6.2012 CAC Värnersborg, S:
Kresten Scheel,DK
BOB female Rieskant's Time for Miracles SHOW RESULTS |
9.6.2012 CAC Erfurt, D:
Sharron Taylor,AUS
BOB male Flashlight Thunder v. Paradise of Wind SHOW RESULTS |
8.6.2012 CAC Senec, SK:
Anna Cwieceková (Tavari),SK
BOB male Karamynd Goes to Star West SHOW RESULTS |
3.6.2012 CAC Kaunas, LT:
Elzbieta Chwalibóg,PL
BOB male My Number One Superbia SHOW RESULTS |
3.6.2012 CAC L Union, F:
Richard Calloc'h,F
BOB male White White West Fraggle Rock SHOW RESULTS |
3.6.2012 CAC Nyíregyháza, H:
Sandor Szabo,H
BOB male Benjó-Boys Csongor SHOW RESULTS |
3.6.2012 CAC Velika Gorica, HR:
BOB female Brigoree Unicorn SHOW RESULTS |
2.6.2012 CAC Chelyabinsk, RUS:
Dmitrij Prozorov,RUS
BOB male Snow White Superbia SHOW RESULTS |
2.6.2012 CAC Kaunas, LT:
Anne Sume,EST
BOB female U are My Crazy from Voldemort SHOW RESULTS |
2.6.2012 CAC Moscow, RUS:
Nemanja Jovanovic (Heartily),SRB
BOB female Mechta Nataly Charleen SHOW RESULTS |
2.6.2012 CAC Novi Marof, HR:
Darko Korošec (My Legend),SLO
BOB male Bogarhazi Idol SHOW RESULTS |
28.5.2012 CAC Saarbrücken, D:
Joke Bode v. d. Meeberg,NL
BOB female My Summer Secret from Shepherdhill SHOW RESULTS |
27.5.2012 CAC Bailleul-sur-Therain, F:
Muriel Froelich,F
BOB female Delbret's Crumble Delight SHOW RESULTS |
27.5.2012 CAC Komárom, H:
János Márton,H
BOB male Zenith of Rockwell Fanfan SHOW RESULTS |
27.5.2012 CAC Kula, SRB:
Jovica Zivkovic,SRB
BOB male Bogarhazi Zaro SHOW RESULTS |
27.5.2012 CAC Plock, PL:
Andrzej Jendrasiak,PL
BOB male Orlando Alia Res SHOW RESULTS |
27.5.2012 CAC Ustka, PL:
Krzysztof Czechowski,PL
BOB female Vicki Pai Vertragus SHOW RESULTS |
26.5.2012 CAC Antoninek, PL:
Ina Malecka,PL
BOB male Victorieux a Partir de Voldemort SHOW RESULTS |
26.5.2012 CAC Madrid, E:
Paula Heikkinen-Lehkonen,FIN
BOB male Alborada Red Light SHOW RESULTS |
26.5.2012 CAC Minsk, BY:
Witalij Chizniak,UA
SHOW RESULTS |
26.5.2012 CAC Minsk, BY:
M. Nikolskii,BY
SHOW RESULTS |
26.5.2012 CAC Moscow, RUS:
Shamil Abrakimov,RUS
SHOW RESULTS |
26.5.2012 CAC Santiago, RCH:
Allan Brown,CDN
SHOW RESULTS |
26.5.2012 CAC Santiago, RCH:
Thora Brown,CDN
SHOW RESULTS |
26.5.2012 CAC Santiago, RCH:
Marcelo Freitas Dos Santos,BR
SHOW RESULTS |
20.5.2012 CAC Bytom, PL:
Jadwiga Niciewicz,PL
BOB male Agent Cornus Adoxa SHOW RESULTS |
20.5.2012 CAC Klaipeda, LT:
Ruta Merkeviciene,LT
BOB female Stark Fassen White Snow Queen SHOW RESULTS |
20.5.2012 CAC Mytilene, GR:
D. Ntoulos,GR
BOB male Mitsiter Lisandros SHOW RESULTS |
20.5.2012 CAC Nimes, F:
Evelyne Bigaut,F
BOB female White White West Farah Night SHOW RESULTS |
20.5.2012 CAC Radom, PL:
Lucyna Juzwa,PL
BOB male White Winner Pai Vertragus SHOW RESULTS |
20.5.2012 CAC Sastamala, FIN:
Markku Kipinä,FIN
BOB female Lazydays Ob-La-Da SHOW RESULTS |
20.5.2012 CAC Srbobran, SRB:
Paroci Pal,SRB
BOB male Bogarhazi Image SHOW RESULTS |
20.5.2012 CAC Tours, F:
Richard Calloc'h,F
BOB male Fabulous Lord du Royaume de Sky SHOW RESULTS |
19.5.2012 CAC Bytom, PL:
Katarzyna Turecka,PL
BOB female Holiday is the Top del Bianco Stella SHOW RESULTS |
19.5.2012 CAC Chelyabinsk, RUS:
Y. Yakovenko,RUS
BOB male Snow White Superbia SHOW RESULTS |
19.5.2012 CAC L'Isle-Adam, F:
Jacques Medard Mangin,F
BOB male Be My Only One Superbia SHOW RESULTS |
19.5.2012 CAC Molodechno, BY:
Olga Goncharuk,UA
SHOW RESULTS |
19.5.2012 CAC Plunge, LT:
Galina Zhuk,BY
BOB female Juno from Juros Puta SHOW RESULTS |
19.5.2012 CAC Radom, PL:
Malgorzata Lorenc,PL
BOB male White Winner Pai Vertragus SHOW RESULTS |
19.5.2012 CAC Somero, FIN:
Marja Salminen,FIN
BOB female Loving You Let's Get Loud SHOW RESULTS |
19.5.2012 CAC Tyumen, RUS:
Oleg Yanchev,RUS
BOB female Sibirian Empire Morning Merry Sun SHOW RESULTS |
17.5.2012 CAC Evreux, F:
Monseau,F
BOB female Delbret's Crumble Delight SHOW RESULTS |
13.5.2012 CAC Jelenia Góra, PL:
Marek Lewandowski,PL
BOB male Crystal Don Carlos from Lady World SHOW RESULTS |
13.5.2012 CAC Koroška, SLO:
Mansencal,F
BOB female Love of Mine Snowhite's Dwarf SHOW RESULTS |
13.5.2012 CAC Krosno, PL:
Anna Zwierzynska,PL
BOB female Honey Dream Superbia SHOW RESULTS |
13.5.2012 CAC Salgótarján, H:
Sandor Szabo,H
BOB male Happy White Carter by Step SHOW RESULTS |
12.5.2012 CAC Iasi, RO:
BOB male Perfect Wild Boy of Surprise SHOW RESULTS |
12.5.2012 CAC Tenerife, E:
Dušan Paunovič (Microschihuas),SRB
BOB male Burneze Mr Saragoir SHOW RESULTS |
11.5.2012 CAC Dortmund, D:
Maxwell King (Brenin),GB
BOB male Karamynd Guns with Roses SHOW RESULTS |
6.5.2012 CAC Banská Bystrica, SK:
Vladimir Cairovic (Heartily),SRB
BOB male Karamynd Goes to Star West SHOW RESULTS |
5.5.2012 CAC Apatin, SRB:
Milovan Mrdak,SRB
BOB female Bogarhazi Ikon SHOW RESULTS |
5.5.2012 CAC Lidköping, S:
Rony Doedijns,NL
BOB male Tweed Tell the Difference SHOW RESULTS |
1.5.2012 CAC Dobre Miasto, PL:
Jan Gajewski,PL
BOB male Jonathan Sunshine Celebration SHOW RESULTS |
1.5.2012 CAC Manowo, PL:
Aleksander Waszkowski,PL
BOB male Havasu Pai SHOW RESULTS |
29.4.2012 CAC Sabugal, P:
T. Peixoto,P
SHOW RESULTS |
29.4.2012 CAC Västeras, S:
Svein Bjarne Helgesen,N
BOB male Taraduza X-Type SHOW RESULTS |
28.4.2012 CAC Minsk, BY:
Julija Aidietiene,LT
SHOW RESULTS |
22.4.2012 CAC Czestochowa , PL:
Aleksandra Sekowska-Miros,PL
BOB male Agent Cornus Adoxa SHOW RESULTS |
22.4.2012 CAC Lublin, PL:
Krzysztof Czechowski,PL
BOB male White Winner Pai Vertragus SHOW RESULTS |
21.4.2012 CAC Czestochowa, PL:
Janusz Opara,PL
BOB male Agent Cornus Adoxa SHOW RESULTS |
15.4.2012 CAC Barje, SLO:
Cvetka Bogovčič,SLO
BOB female Hera Gregorjanska SHOW RESULTS |
15.4.2012 CAC Inowroclaw, PL:
Marek Lewandowski,PL
BOB male My Number One Superbia SHOW RESULTS |
15.4.2012 CAC Kalocsa, H:
Paroci Pal,SRB
BOB female W. D. O'La La Lustig Pearl SHOW RESULTS |
15.4.2012 CAC Zabrze, PL:
Barbara Brandys,PL
BOB male Ever for Ever Lady World SHOW RESULTS |
14.4.2012 CAC Grudziadz, PL:
Magdalena Kozlowska,PL
BOB male My Number One Superbia SHOW RESULTS |
14.4.2012 CAC Minsk, BY:
Natalia Bulelic,BY
SHOW RESULTS |
14.4.2012 CAC Ostrava, CZ:
Olga Dolejšová (od Dvou ořechů),CZ
BOB male Edward Little Soulmate SHOW RESULTS |
8.4.2012 CAC Toledo, E:
Ulises Rodríguez Tola,E
BOB male Alborada Ideal SHOW RESULTS |
7.4.2012 CAC Miskolc, H:
Dejan Gujanicic,SRB
BOB male Vento Magie Blanche SHOW RESULTS |
7.4.2012 CAC Novi Sad, SRB:
Rainer Jacobs,D
BOB male Bogarhazi Image SHOW RESULTS |
1.4.2012 CAC Legionowo, PL:
Janusz Opara,PL
BOB male I'm the Best Superbia SHOW RESULTS |
1.4.2012 CAC Sárvár, H:
Eva Sirko,H
BOB male W. D. O'La La Christiansen SHOW RESULTS |
31.3.2012 CAC Zaragoza, E:
Angel Garach,E
BOB male Alborada Federer SHOW RESULTS |
25.3.2012 CAC Rijeka, HR:
Jasna Matejčic,HR
BOB male Bogarhazi Idol SHOW RESULTS |
11.3.2012 CAC Fermo, I:
Pier Secondo Zacco,I
BOB male Ants in His Pants du Moulin de Mac Gregor SHOW RESULTS |
10.3.2012 CAC Douai, F:
Robert Paust,USA
BOB male Be My Only One Superbia SHOW RESULTS |
4.3.2012 CAC Drzonków, PL:
Jadwiga Niciewicz,PL
BOB male Ever for Ever Lady World SHOW RESULTS |
4.3.2012 CAC Jaroslaw, PL:
Maciej Kozber,PL
BOB male I'm the Best Superbia SHOW RESULTS |
4.3.2012 CAC Tallinn, EST:
Harry Tast,FIN
BOB male Ruffus Blataj SHOW RESULTS |
4.3.2012 CAC Valence, F:
Christian Jouanchicot,F
BOB female Fabulous-Absolutely du Clos des Galinettes SHOW RESULTS |
3.3.2012 CAC Abbeville, F:
Jean-Jacques Dupas,F
BOB female First Lady du Clos des Argousiers SHOW RESULTS |
3.3.2012 CAC Tallinn, EST:
Seija Juutilainen,FIN
SHOW RESULTS |
26.2.2012 CAC Panevezys, LT:
Valentin Fedorov,RUS
BOB male Ruffus Blataj SHOW RESULTS |
18.2.2012 CAC Minsk, BY:
Galina Strelkova,BY
SHOW RESULTS |
17.2.2012 CAC Budapest, H:
Anita Márkus,H
BOB male White Breaveheart Garcia SHOW RESULTS |
16.2.2012 CAC Budapest, H:
Hans-Erhard Grüttner,D
SHOW RESULTS |
12.2.2012 CAC Biella, I:
Pietro Marino,I
BOB female Alborada Fortuna SHOW RESULTS |
12.2.2012 CAC Bydgoszcz, PL:
BOB female Julia Roberts Demerino SHOW RESULTS |
12.2.2012 CAC Genk, B:
Monique van Brempt,B
BOB female I'm a Miracle of Sugar Star SHOW RESULTS |
11.2.2012 CAC Bydgoszcz, PL:
Zlatko Kraljic,HR
BOB male Albertito du Moulin de Mac Gregor SHOW RESULTS |
11.2.2012 CAC Minsk, BY:
Natalia Bulelic,BY
SHOW RESULTS |
11.2.2012 CAC Minsk, BY:
Olga Goncharuk,UA
SHOW RESULTS |
11.2.2012 CAC Moscow, RUS:
SHOW RESULTS |
11.2.2012 CAC Riga, LV:
BOB male Surprise Westie Bubbles Double SHOW RESULTS |
4.2.2012 CAC Minsk, BY:
Mariya Verbitskaya,BY
SHOW RESULTS |
22.1.2012 CAC Bedzin, PL:
Katarzyna Nitka,PL
BOB female Chianti Bso Rozental SHOW RESULTS |
22.1.2012 CAC Kaunas, LT:
Andrzej Kazmierski,PL
BOB female Corida Blanca Rokoko SHOW RESULTS |
21.1.2012 CAC Daugavpils, LV:
Tamara Sarmont,BY
BOB male Harry Potter from Gryffindor SHOW RESULTS |
21.1.2012 CAC Kaunas, LT:
Csaba Zsolt Lokodi,RO
BOB female Eweline Happy Naux SHOW RESULTS |
15.1.2012 CAC Gdansk, PL:
Krzysztof Czechowski,PL
BOB male Coby Victis SHOW RESULTS |
7.1.2012 CAC Brno, CZ:
Gabriela Štursová (Bohemia Eldorado),CZ
BOB female Nelly Unique Ever v. Paradise of Wind SHOW RESULTS |
6.1.2012 CAC Koszalin, PL:
Magdalena Kozlowska,PL
BOB male Mystery Man of Surprise Westie SHOW RESULTS |