Show results 2012

Send all results, photos and championships to info@westieinfo.com.

Rok:

 

  |  

2004    

2005    

2006    

2007    

2008    

2009    

2010    

2011    

2012    

2013    

2014    

2015    

2016    

2017    

2018    

2019    

Month:

all

  |  

'1    

'2    

'3    

'4    

'5    

'6    

'7    

'8    

'9    

'10    

'11    

'12    

Country:

all

  |  

A AZ B BG BY CDN CH CZ D DK E EST F FIN GB GBZ GR H HR I IL IRL L LT LV MD MK MNE N NL P PL PR/USA RCH RO RP RSM RUS S SK SLO SRB TR UA USA

Typ:

all

|

CAC CAC club show CAC club show (w/o CW) CAC speciality CACIB Celtic Winners Club Show EuroDS Club show Regional LG N.E. OG Puppy Show R.E. Champion of Champions Speciality WorldDS Victory Show Others (GB/USA)

Selected: 12 shows.


>> SHORT INFO << | >> by DATE <<>


26.5.2012 CAC Antoninek, PL
Judge: Ina Malecka,PL

BOB, II. BOG male:

Victorieux a Partir de Voldemort

Zwyciezca female:

The Ginny Biale Aniolki

Zwyciezca Mlodziezy, Najlepszy Junior w Rasie, II. BOG male:

Victorieux a Partir de Voldemort
SHOW RESULTS

27.5.2012 CAC Plock, PL
Judge: Andrzej Jendrasiak,PL

BOB, III. BOG male:

Orlando Alia Res

Zwyciezca male:

Orlando Alia Res

Zwyciezca female:

Doxa Cornus Adoxa

Zwyciezca Mlodziezy, Best Junior male:

Marley Bílá amfora

Zwyciezca Mlodziezy female:

Surprise Westie Fortunella
PHOTOS SHOW RESULTS

27.5.2012 CAC Ustka, PL
Judge: Krzysztof Czechowski,PL

BOB, III. Grand Prix Slupska female:

Vicki Pai Vertragus

Zwyciezca male:

Albertito du Moulin de Mac Gregor

Zwyciezca female:

Vicki Pai Vertragus

Zwyciezca Mlodziezy, Best Junior female:

A Super Candy Royal Lord
PHOTOS SHOW RESULTS

20.5.2012 CAC Radom, PL
Judge: Lucyna Juzwa,PL

BOB: male

White Winner Pai Vertragus

Zwyciezca male:

White Winner Pai Vertragus

Zwyciezca female:

Sally z Ksiezopola

Zwyciezca Mlodziezy, Best Junior female:

Achnamara Nomen Omen
PHOTOS SHOW RESULTS

20.5.2012 CAC Bytom, PL
Judge: Jadwiga Niciewicz,PL

BOB, BOG male:

Agent Cornus Adoxa

Zwyciezca male:

Agent Cornus Adoxa

Zwyciezca female:

Amorette Little Love Superb Dreams

Zwyciezca Mlodziezy, Best Junior male:

Grand Bialy Blask
PHOTOS SHOW RESULTS

19.5.2012 CAC Radom, PL
Judge: Malgorzata Lorenc,PL

BOB: male

White Winner Pai Vertragus

Zwyciezca male:

White Winner Pai Vertragus

Zwyciezca female:

Biala Osa Lilu
PHOTOS SHOW RESULTS

19.5.2012 CAC Bytom, PL
Judge: Katarzyna Turecka,PL

BOB, III. BIS female:

Holiday is the Top del Bianco Stella

Zwyciezca male:

Agent Cornus Adoxa

Zwyciezca female:

Holiday is the Top del Bianco Stella

Zwyciezca Mlodziezy, Best Junior, II. BIS Junior male:

Harris is the One del Bianco Stella

BIS Baby female:

Maybe Devil in Disguise

II. BIS Junior male:

Harris is the One del Bianco Stella
PHOTOS SHOW RESULTS

13.5.2012 CAC Krosno, PL
Judge: Anna Zwierzynska,PL

BOB: female

Honey Dream Superbia

Zwyciezca male:

Don't Touch del Goyepino

Zwyciezca female:

Honey Dream Superbia

Zwyciezca Mlodziezy, Best Junior female:

Hydra Antony Adoxa
SHOW RESULTS

13.5.2012 CAC Jelenia Góra, PL
Judge: Marek Lewandowski,PL

BOB, 2. Pies odzz. Jelenia Góra male:

Crystal Don Carlos from Lady World

Zwyciezca male:

Crystal Don Carlos from Lady World

Zwyciezca female:

Heart of Gold Lady World

Zwyciezca Mlodziezy, Best Junior female:

La Esperanza Mordor
PHOTOS SHOW RESULTS

5.5.2012 CACIB Lódz, PL
Judge: Piotr Król,PL

BOB, II. BOG female:

Lavititita od Bobika

CACIB male:

Coby Victis

res. CACIB male:

Cross My Heart du Moulin de Mac Gregor

CACIB female:

Lavititita od Bobika

res. CACIB female:

Sweet Miracle Superbia

Zwyciezca Mlodziezy, Best Junior male:

Vento Magie Blanche

Zwyciezca Mlodziezy female:

Surprise Westie Fortunella
PHOTOS SHOW RESULTS

1.5.2012 CAC Dobre Miasto, PL
Judge: Jan Gajewski,PL

BOB: male

Jonathan Sunshine Celebration

Zwyciezca male:

Jonathan Sunshine Celebration

Zwyciezca female:

Cindy Terra Gold

Zwyciezca Mlodziezy, Best Junior female:

All Within My Hands in Grandiflora

IV. BIS Puppy female:

Que Sera Sera z Ksiezopola
PHOTOS SHOW RESULTS

1.5.2012 CAC Manowo, PL
Judge: Aleksander Waszkowski,PL

BOB, BOG, III. BIS male:

Havasu Pai

Zwyciezca male:

Havasu Pai

Zwyciezca female:

Blanka Be My Lucky Star Rizetta

Zwyciezca Mlodziezy, Best Junior female:

Sunshine White Bunnies
PHOTOS SHOW RESULTS

 


 
2019 © Westieinfo.com