Show results 2012
Send all results, photos and championships to info@westieinfo.com.
Rok: |
| |
||
Month: |
| |
||
Country: |
| |
A AZ B BG BY CDN CH CZ D DK E EST F FIN GB GBZ GR H HR I IL IRL L LT LV MD MK MNE N NL P PL PR/USA RCH RO RP RSM RUS S SK SLO SRB TR UA USA |
|
Typ: |
| |
CAC CAC club show CAC club show (w/o CW) CAC speciality CACIB Celtic Winners Club Show EuroDS Club show Regional LG N.E. OG Puppy Show R.E. Champion of Champions Speciality WorldDS Victory Show Others (GB/USA) |
|
Selected: 103 shows. |
>>
SHORT
INFO <<
|
>>
MOST RECENT
<<>
29.7.2012 CAC Bedzin, PL
Judge: Elzbieta Chwalibóg,PL |
|
BOB: male |
Lord Dakarai Ahimenes |
Zwyciezca male: |
Lord Dakarai Ahimenes |
Zwyciezca female: |
Achnamara Midnight Oil |
Zwyciezca Mlodziezy, Best Junior male: |
Ice-T Blataj |
PHOTOS | SHOW RESULTS |
29.7.2012 CAC Bigano, F
Judge: Roger Barenne,F |
|
BOB: male |
White White West Fraggle Rock |
CACS male: |
White White West Fraggle Rock |
CACS female: |
Figue du Domaine la Messaguiere |
Best Junior female: |
Rose Royce de Abalone |
SHOW RESULTS |
29.7.2012 Leeds, GB
Judge: Ken Corri,GB |
|
BOB: male |
Walk the Line vom Deipen Brook to Krisma |
CC male: |
Walk the Line vom Deipen Brook to Krisma |
res. CC male: |
Hillsted Same Again |
CC female: |
Lizandycris Ain't She Grand |
res. CC female: |
Gilbri Royal Sapphire |
Best Puppy female: |
Krisma Storm in a Teacup |
PHOTOS | SHOW RESULTS |
29.7.2012 OG Mittenwalde, D
Judge: Malgorzata Zakrzewska,PL |
|
BOB: female |
Miss Mazy v. Lausitzer Eck |
CAC male: |
Sono Nabucco da Magie Blanche |
CAC female: |
Miss Mazy v. Lausitzer Eck |
res. CAC female: |
Leonhard's Toxic Smile |
Jgd. CAC, Best Junior, III. BIS Junior male: |
Chocan Amazing Valdemar |
Jgd. CAC female: |
Loona aus dem Marie-Annental |
PHOTOS | SHOW RESULTS |
29.7.2012 CACIB Ransäter, S
Judge: Cristian Petre Stavarache,RO |
|
BOB, III. BIG male: |
Bazetts Gordon |
BOS female: |
Bellevue Spirit Dreamer |
CACIB male: |
Bazetts Gordon |
res. CACIB male: |
Kriswestin Orpheus |
CACIB female: |
Bellevue Spirit Dreamer |
res. CACIB female: |
Rieskant's Time for Miracles |
CAC male: |
Taraduza Card |
res. CAC male: |
Kriswestin Orpheus |
CAC female: |
Bellevue Spirit Dreamer |
res. CAC female: |
Rieskant's Time for Miracles |
SHOW RESULTS |
29.7.2012 CACIB Sintra, P
Judge: Des Manton,IRL |
|
BOB: male |
Alborada Red Light |
CACIB male: |
Alborada Red Light |
res. CACIB male: |
The Dashing Devil's Lucky Strike |
CACIB female: |
Alborada Estelita |
res. CACIB female: |
Queen of Hearts de la Madriguera |
CCJ, Best Junior, III. BIS Junior male: |
Galan de Noche de New Gryffindor |
II. BIS Baby male: |
Vito Corleone de New Gryffindor |
III. BIS Junior male: |
Galan de Noche de New Gryffindor |
SHOW RESULTS |
29.7.2012 OG Stuttgart, D
Judge: Katalin Radvánszky,H |
|
BOB, IV. BIS male: |
Super Troupper of Surprise Westie |
CAC male: |
Super Troupper of Surprise Westie |
res. CAC male: |
Top Secret of White Beauty |
CAC female: |
Born to Be Loved of Capricorn |
res. CAC female: |
Elium des Pinfols |
PHOTOS | SHOW RESULTS |
29.7.2012 CAC Walbrzych, PL
Judge: Jaroslaw Grunt,PL |
|
BOB, II. BOG male: |
Crystal Don Carlos from Lady World |
Zwyciezca male: |
Crystal Don Carlos from Lady World |
Zwyciezca female: |
Lavititita od Bobika |
Zwyciezca Mlodziezy, Best Junior male: |
Give Me a French Kiss du Moulin de Mac Gregor |
PHOTOS | SHOW RESULTS |
28.7.2012 CAC Debrecen, H
Judge: András Korózs,H |
|
BOB: male |
Happy White Carter by Step |
PHOTOS | SHOW RESULTS |
28.7.2012 Dundalk, IRL
Judge: Ken Neill,IRL |
|
BOB, IV. BOG female: |
Killynether Krazy for You |
Reserve BOB male: |
Havasu Hugo Boss |
Green Star male: |
Havasu Hugo Boss |
res. Green Star male: |
Loughallen Pause for Clause |
Green Star female: |
Killynether Krazy for You |
res. Green Star female: |
Cooley Double the Trouble |
SHOW RESULTS |
28.7.2012 OG Karlsruhe, D
Judge: Peter Machetanz,D |
|
BOB: male |
Bodyguard's Chance'f Live of Charming Whitebear's |
CAC male: |
Bodyguard's Chance'f Live of Charming Whitebear's |
res. CAC male: |
O'Glendence Lovely Lancer |
CAC female: |
O'Glendence Especially for You |
res. CAC female: |
Magic Marjolijn vom Märchengarten |
Jgd. CAC male: |
Cassius Clay aus Grisus Höhle |
PHOTOS | SHOW RESULTS |
28.7.2012 CACIB Mikkeli, FIN
Judge: Maciej Kozber,PL |
|
BOB: female |
Starring Amarena |
BOS male: |
White Villan Terminator |
CACIB male: |
White Villan Terminator |
res. CACIB male: |
Donut's Pumpernickel |
CACIB female: |
Starring Amarena |
res. CACIB female: |
White Villan Ultra High |
CAC male: |
White Villan Terminator |
SHOW RESULTS |
28.7.2012 OG Mittenwalde, D
Judge: Branislav Rajic,SLO |
|
BOB: male |
Sono Nabucco da Magie Blanche |
CAC male: |
Sono Nabucco da Magie Blanche |
res. CAC male: |
Leonhard's Who's Starring |
CAC female: |
Lilly aus dem Marie-Annental |
res. CAC female: |
Leonhard's Toxic Smile |
Jgd. CAC male: |
Chocan Amazing Valdemar |
PHOTOS | SHOW RESULTS |
28.7.2012 CACIB Pori, FIN
Judge: Andreas Schemel,A |
|
BOB: female |
White Villan Ultra High |
CACIB male: |
Westerinna's He is Nemo |
res. CACIB male: |
Who's Yes and Who's No |
CACIB female: |
White Villan Ultra High |
res. CACIB female: |
Starring Amarena |
CAC male: |
White Villan Terminator |
res. CAC male: |
Loving You Looking Good |
CAC female: |
White Villan Ultra High |
SHOW RESULTS |
28.7.2012 CAC Sintra, P
Judge: Martha Heine,D |
|
BOB: male |
Alborada Red Light |
CCJ, Best Junior male: |
Galan de Noche de New Gryffindor |
SHOW RESULTS |
28.7.2012 Regional Slonim, BY
Judge: Tatiana Romanovskaya,BY |
|
BOS male: |
Darling Artis |
SHOW RESULTS |
28.7.2012 CAC Valberg, S
Judge: Rui Oliviera,P |
|
BOB, II. BIS Intermediate, IV. BIS female: |
Rieskant's Time for Miracles |
BOS male: |
Bazetts Gordon |
CAC male: |
Kriswestin Orpheus |
res. CAC male: |
Rieskant's Flo Rider |
CAC female: |
Rieskant's Time for Miracles |
res. CAC female: |
Bellevue Spirit Dreamer |
Junior male: |
Rieskant's Flo Rider |
Junior female: |
Hi Wind's Tia |
SHOW RESULTS |
27.7.2012 CAC Sintra, P
Judge: Lillian Lleton (Brown),DK |
|
BOB, V. BIS male: |
The Dashing Devil's Lucky Strike |
Junior male: |
Galan de Noche de New Gryffindor |
Junior female: |
|
BIS Baby female: |
Tattarmaya's Meloa |
PHOTOS | SHOW RESULTS |
22.7.2012 OG Augsburg, D
Judge: Miroslav Zidar,SLO |
|
BOB: male |
Top Secret of White Beauty |
CAC male: |
Top Secret of White Beauty |
res. CAC male: |
Super Troupper of Surprise Westie |
CAC female: |
White Sunshine Janine von Bayern |
res. CAC female: |
Cathy Klatovský karafiát |
Junior male: |
|
Junior female: |
Herceggyöpi Szepseg Elisabeth |
PHOTOS | SHOW RESULTS |
22.7.2012 CAC Kaposvár, H
Judge: Tibor Havelka,SK |
|
BOB: female |
W. D. O'La La Wonderful Love |
Junior male: |
W. D. O'La La Hunorka |
Junior female: |
W. D. O'La La Wonderful Love |
PHOTOS | SHOW RESULTS |
22.7.2012 CAC Koszalin, PL
Judge: Viva Maria Soleckyj-Szpunar,PL |
|
BOB: male |
Jonathan Sunshine Celebration |
Zwyciezca male: |
Jonathan Sunshine Celebration |
Junior male: |
|
Junior female: |
Sunshine White Bunnies |
PHOTOS | SHOW RESULTS |
22.7.2012 CAC speciality SKCHTaF Košice, SK
Judge: Pavol Seman,SK |
|
BOB: male |
Harris is the One del Bianco Stella |
Junior male: |
|
Junior female: |
|
SHOW RESULTS |
22.7.2012 CAC Philippines I, RP
Judge: Jana Gavrilova,RUS |
|
BOB: male |
Alborada Sherlock |
Junior male: |
West Nest Shine a Light |
Junior female: |
|
SHOW RESULTS |
22.7.2012 CAC Täby, S
Judge: Roz Dunne,GB |
|
BOB, BIS male: |
Brorastar Writin to Primos |
BOS female: |
Wenrick's Let It Be |
CAC male: |
Brorastar Writin to Primos |
res. CAC male: |
Jazzing Dirty Harry |
CAC female: |
Wenrick's Let It Be |
res. CAC female: |
Match Mayflower |
Junior male: |
|
Junior female: |
Match Mayflower |
BIS Puppy male: |
Primos Fit for Fight |
BIS Junior female: |
Match Mayflower |
BIS Veteran female: |
Rowdycharm Bright-Star |
PHOTOS | SHOW RESULTS |
22.7.2012 CAC Ukmerges, LT
Judge: Karel Hořák,CZ |
|
BOB: male |
Braisboy Aukštumu Saule |
Nugaletojas male: |
Braisboy Aukštumu Saule |
Nugaletojas female: |
Bafni Aukštumu Saule |
Junior male: |
|
Junior female: |
Laume Opoka |
SHOW RESULTS |
21.7.2012 CACIB Augsburg, D
Judge: Željka Fon Zidar,SLO |
|
BOB: male |
Sparkling Yackety Yak |
CACIB male: |
Sparkling Yackety Yak |
res. CACIB male: |
Doncastle's Nathan of Mac-Ken-Char |
CACIB female: |
Elium des Pinfols |
res. CACIB female: |
Cathy Klatovský karafiát |
Junior male: |
|
Junior female: |
And This is Me Brenda vom Schmuttertal |
PHOTOS | SHOW RESULTS |
21.7.2012 CACIB Kemi, FIN
Judge: Tuula Savolainen,FIN |
|
BOB: male |
White Twinkles Call Me King |
BOS female: |
White Twinkles Donna Beauty |
CACIB male: |
White Twinkles Call Me King |
res. CACIB male: |
Antonio Banderas Urwiska Szkocji |
CAC male: |
White Twinkles Call Me King |
res. CAC male: |
Antonio Banderas Urwiska Szkocji |
CAC female: |
White Twinkles Donna Beauty |
Junior male: |
|
Junior female: |
White Twinkles Donna Beauty |
SHOW RESULTS |
21.7.2012 CACIB Köping, S
Judge: Gertrud Hagström,S |
|
BOB: male |
Taraduza Card |
BOS female: |
Rowdycharm Joyful Game |
CACIB female: |
Rowdycharm Joyful Game |
res. CACIB female: |
Rowdycharm Myra |
CAC male: |
Taraduza Card |
CAC female: |
Rowdycharm Joyful Game |
res. CAC female: |
Rowdycharm Myra |
Junior male: |
Taraduza Card |
Junior female: |
|
SHOW RESULTS |
21.7.2012 CACIB Liege, B
Judge: Ferdinando Asnaghi,I |
|
BOB: male |
For You and for Me du Vallon des Aures |
CACIB male: |
For You and for Me du Vallon des Aures |
res. CACIB male: |
The Show Must Go On Sunshine Celebration |
CACIB female: |
Grain-de-Folie de Willycott |
res. CACIB female: |
U are My Sweet from Voldemort |
Junior male: |
Brait Nouz DJ |
Junior female: |
|
PHOTOS | SHOW RESULTS |
21.7.2012 CAC Mäntsälä, FIN
Judge: Kevin Brown,DK |
|
BOB: male |
White Villan Terminator |
CAC male: |
White Villan Terminator |
res. CAC male: |
White Villan Passe Partout |
CAC female: |
White Villan Ultra High |
res. CAC female: |
White Villan Pallas Athene |
Junior male: |
Podunk Snowman |
Junior female: |
Dream of Summer de New Gryffindor |
SHOW RESULTS |
21.7.2012 CAC Molodechno, BY
Judge: Aleksander Szyszkin,BY |
|
BOB, BOG female: |
Gracia Light Choice |
Junior male: |
|
Junior female: |
Gracia Light Choice |
SHOW RESULTS |
21.7.2012 CAC Molodechno, BY
Judge: Tatiana Romanovskaya,BY |
|
BOB, V. BIS Junior female: |
Gracia Light Choice |
Junior male: |
|
Junior female: |
Gracia Light Choice |
SHOW RESULTS |
21.7.2012 CAC Moscow, RUS
Judge: Viktor Shiyan,UA |
|
BOB: male |
Hillcloud Ice Glaze with Ashgate |
Junior male: |
Hillcloud Ice Glaze with Ashgate |
Junior female: |
Nicol' Poli La Ventiska de Nieve |
SHOW RESULTS |
21.7.2012 CAC Moscow, RUS
Judge: Tetyana Shiyan,UA |
|
BOB: male |
Hillcloud Ice Glaze with Ashgate |
Junior male: |
Hillcloud Ice Glaze with Ashgate |
Junior female: |
Nicol' Poli La Ventiska de Nieve |
SHOW RESULTS |
21.7.2012 CAC Moscow, RUS
Judge: Marina Ostrovskaya,RUS |
|
BOB: male |
Hillcloud Ice Glaze with Ashgate |
Junior male: |
Hillcloud Ice Glaze with Ashgate |
Junior female: |
Nicol' Poli La Ventiska de Nieve |
SHOW RESULTS |
21.7.2012 CAC Santiago, RCH
Judge: Nemanja Jovanovic,SRB |
|
Junior male: |
|
Junior female: |
|
SHOW RESULTS |
21.7.2012 Sligo, IRL
Judge: Patrick Dooner,IRL |
|
BOB, IV. BOG female: |
Cooley Double the Trouble |
Reserve BOB female: |
Colla Olympia |
Green Star female: |
Cooley Double the Trouble |
res. Green Star female: |
Colla Olympia |
Junior male: |
|
Junior female: |
|
SHOW RESULTS |
21.7.2012 CAC Ukmerges, LT
Judge: Elena Matvejeva,RUS |
|
BOB: female |
Rock Opera Winter Sunrise |
Nugaletojas male: |
Braisboy Aukštumu Saule |
Nugaletojas female: |
Rock Opera Winter Sunrise |
Junior male: |
|
Junior female: |
Winter Wave Ardent Amazon |
SHOW RESULTS |
21.7.2012 CACIB Velká Ida, SK
Judge: Dušan Paunovič,SRB |
|
BOB: male |
Al'Fred Playing for White Gallardo |
CACIB male: |
Al'Fred Playing for White Gallardo |
res. CACIB male: |
Harris is the One del Bianco Stella |
CACIB female: |
Karamynd Wine and Roses |
res. CACIB female: |
Ewelyn Princes White Crystal Gi&Gi |
Junior male: |
|
Junior female: |
Holiday is the Top del Bianco Stella |
PHOTOS | SHOW RESULTS |
20.7.2012 CAC Turkey I, TR
Judge: Dorota Witkowska,PL |
|
BOB: male |
Piligrim iz Vestgrada |
Junior male: |
West Nest Shine a Light |
Junior female: |
|
SHOW RESULTS |
20.7.2012 CAC Velká Ida, SK
Judge: Tomasz Borkowski,PL |
|
BOB: male |
Harris is the One del Bianco Stella |
Víťaz Slovenska male: |
Harris is the One del Bianco Stella |
Víťaz Slovenska female: |
Ewelyn Princes White Crystal Gi&Gi |
Junior male: |
|
Junior female: |
Holiday is the Top del Bianco Stella |
PHOTOS | SHOW RESULTS |
19.7.2012 CACIB Varna, BG
Judge: Ron Menaker,USA |
|
BOB: male |
Piligrim iz Vestgrada |
CACIB male: |
Piligrim iz Vestgrada |
res. CACIB male: |
Alborada Sherlock |
CACIB female: |
Dairinn Yew Berry Castle |
Junior male: |
West Nest Shine a Light |
Junior female: |
|
SHOW RESULTS |
18.7.2012 CAC Azerbaijan I, AZ
Judge: Maite Gonzalbo,E |
|
BOB: male |
Piligrim iz Vestgrada |
Junior male: |
West Nest Shine a Light |
Junior female: |
|
SHOW RESULTS |
15.7.2012 CAC Gdynia, PL
Judge: Magdalena Kozlowska,PL |
|
BOB, BOG male: |
Albertito du Moulin de Mac Gregor |
Zwyciezca male: |
Albertito du Moulin de Mac Gregor |
Zwyciezca female: |
Florida Vixan |
Junior male: |
Max Ernst Daisy Club |
Junior female: |
|
PHOTOS | SHOW RESULTS |
15.7.2012 Grand River KC, USA
Judge: Levente Miklos,H |
|
BOB: female |
My Shining Sugar Star |
BOS male: |
Starlight Show Stopper |
Winner male: |
Starlight Show Stopper |
Winner female: |
My Shining Sugar Star |
Reserve male: |
Danny Boy's White Gold |
Reserve female: |
Starlight Trademark |
Junior male: |
|
Junior female: |
|
PHOTOS | SHOW RESULTS |
15.7.2012 CAC Hämeenlinna, FIN
Judge: George Schogol,GE |
|
BOB: female |
White Villan Ultra High |
BOS male: |
Coudy Blataj |
CAC male: |
Coudy Blataj |
res. CAC male: |
Basthill's Tell It to Me |
CAC female: |
White Villan Ultra High |
Junior male: |
|
Junior female: |
|
SHOW RESULTS |
15.7.2012 CACIB Irig, SRB
Judge: Nenad Davidovic,SRB |
|
BOB: male |
Vento Magie Blanche |
CACIB male: |
Vento Magie Blanche |
res. CACIB male: |
Bogarhazi Image |
CACIB female: |
Zetta-Lilly od Bobika |
res. CACIB female: |
Bogarhazi Just for Fun |
Junior male: |
Bogarhazi Kill Bill |
Junior female: |
Bogarhazi Kreatione |
PHOTOS | SHOW RESULTS |
15.7.2012 CAC Lammi, FIN
Judge: Markku Kipinä,FIN |
|
BOB: female |
White Villan Ultra High |
BOS male: |
Coudy Blataj |
CAC male: |
Coudy Blataj |
CAC female: |
White Villan Ultra High |
Junior male: |
|
Junior female: |
|
SHOW RESULTS |
15.7.2012 CAC Moscow, RUS
Judge: Marina Patrina,RUS |
|
BOB: female |
Brait Nouz Green Point |
Junior male: |
Pailot Zenif |
Junior female: |
Brait Nouz Green Point |
SHOW RESULTS |
15.7.2012 CAC Nowy Targ, PL
Judge: Lucyna Juzwa,PL |
|
BOB, III. BOG male: |
My Hairy Braveheart Victorix |
Zwyciezca male: |
My Hairy Braveheart Victorix |
Zwyciezca female: |
Noriko Urwisy spod Giewontu |
Junior male: |
|
Junior female: |
|
PHOTOS | SHOW RESULTS |
15.7.2012 Shawnee KC, USA
Judge: Barbara Dempsey Alderman,USA |
|
BOB, Group 1 male: |
Skyehigh's MKC Bonaparte |
Junior male: |
|
Junior female: |
|
SHOW RESULTS |
15.7.2012 CACIB Szombathely, H
Judge: Sandor Szabo,H |
|
BOB: female |
Karamynd Wine and Roses |
CACIB male: |
Al'Fred Playing for White Gallardo |
res. CACIB male: |
Happy White Carter by Step |
CACIB female: |
Karamynd Wine and Roses |
res. CACIB female: |
W. D. O'La La Wonderful Love |
Junior male: |
Dashing Dancer of White Gallardo |
Junior female: |
|
PHOTOS | SHOW RESULTS |
15.7.2012 LG Thüringen, D
Judge: Elizabeth Feuz,CH |
|
BOB: female |
My Summer Secret from Shepherdhill |
CAC male: |
Keen Expression Great Gatsby |
res. CAC male: |
Bilbo of White Shadow |
CAC female: |
My Summer Secret from Shepherdhill |
res. CAC female: |
Keen Expression Gaelic Saphira |
Junior male: |
Special Edition from Shepherdhill |
Junior female: |
Sovereign Santos Specious Sayana |
PHOTOS | SHOW RESULTS |
14.7.2012 CACIB Constanta, RO
Judge: Augustin Ionescu,RO |
|
BOB: male |
Piligrim iz Vestgrada |
CACIB male: |
Piligrim iz Vestgrada |
res. CACIB male: |
Alborada Sherlock |
CACIB female: |
Angel's Eye de Voivodina |
Junior male: |
|
Junior female: |
|
SHOW RESULTS |
14.7.2012 OG Erfurt, D
Judge: Frauke Hinsch,D |
|
BOB: male |
Keen Expression Great Gatsby |
CAC male: |
Keen Expression Great Gatsby |
res. CAC male: |
Guliwer Happy Naux |
CAC female: |
Sometimes Sugar Drops |
res. CAC female: |
My Summer Secret from Shepherdhill |
Junior male: |
Special Edition from Shepherdhill |
Junior female: |
Sovereign Santos Specious Sayana |
SHOW RESULTS |
14.7.2012 CAC Forssa, FIN
Judge: Juha Palosaari,FIN |
|
BOB: male |
Tweed Time and Space |
BOS female: |
White Villan Ultra High |
CAC male: |
White Villan Terminator |
CAC female: |
White Villan Ultra High |
res. CAC female: |
Everybody Look at Me Agidor |
Junior male: |
White System Uranos Demeter |
Junior female: |
Everybody Look at Me Agidor |
SHOW RESULTS |
14.7.2012 Irish Ladies, IRL
Judge: Anthony Kelly,IRL |
|
BOB: female |
Cooley Double the Trouble |
Reserve BOB male: |
Glenveagh Fibber McGee |
Green Star male: |
Glenveagh Fibber McGee |
res. Green Star male: |
Loughallen Pause for Clause |
Green Star female: |
Cooley Double the Trouble |
res. Green Star female: |
Loughallen Ca-Nootsy Cutie |
Junior male: |
|
Junior female: |
|
SHOW RESULTS |
14.7.2012 CAC Mladá Boleslav, CZ
Judge: Vladimíra Tichá,CZ |
|
BOB, III. BIG male: |
Ken Happy Naux |
National Winner male: |
Ken Happy Naux |
National Winner female: |
Iphy Bohemia Arnet's |
Junior male: |
Marcus Astory Orchidea Boyx's |
Junior female: |
|
PHOTOS | SHOW RESULTS |
14.7.2012 CACIB Oberwart, A
Judge: Zsuzsanna Petik,H |
|
BOB: female |
Karamynd Wine and Roses |
CACIB male: |
White Breaveheart Garcia |
CACIB female: |
Karamynd Wine and Roses |
res. CACIB female: |
Happy White Brooke |
Junior male: |
W. D. O'La La Hunorka |
Junior female: |
W. D. O'La La Wonderful Love |
PHOTOS | SHOW RESULTS |
14.7.2012 CACIB Oulu, FIN
Judge: Marionka Dekaristou,GR |
|
BOB: female |
Lazydays Tip Top |
BOS male: |
Tweed Time and Space |
CACIB male: |
Tweed Time and Space |
res. CACIB male: |
Loving You Lord of Spirit |
CACIB female: |
Lazydays Tip Top |
res. CACIB female: |
Homealone |
CAC male: |
Aparhanti Bernát Orpheus |
res. CAC male: |
Antonio Banderas Urwiska Szkocji |
CAC female: |
Lazydays Tip Top |
res. CAC female: |
Homealone |
Junior male: |
|
Junior female: |
Hot Tramp's Milena |
SHOW RESULTS |
14.7.2012 CACIB Pitea, S
Judge: Svein Bjarne Helgesen,N |
|
BOB, BIG male: |
Loving You Lord of Spirit |
BOS female: |
Loving You Love Bites |
CACIB male: |
Loving You Lord of Spirit |
res. CACIB male: |
Antonio Banderas Urwiska Szkocji |
CACIB female: |
Loving You Love Bites |
CAC male: |
Loving You Lord of Spirit |
res. CAC male: |
Antonio Banderas Urwiska Szkocji |
CAC female: |
Loving You Love Bites |
Junior male: |
|
Junior female: |
|
SHOW RESULTS |
14.7.2012 CAC Sremski Karlovci, SRB
Judge: Vladimir Vukosavljevic,SRB |
|
BOB: male |
Vento Magie Blanche |
Junior male: |
|
Junior female: |
|
PHOTOS | SHOW RESULTS |
14.7.2012 Club Show SWHWTC, GB
Judge: Sheila Jenkins,GB |
|
BOB, BIS male: |
Hillsted Same Again |
BOB, BIS male: |
Hillsted Same Again |
res. BIS female: |
Lynnsto Platinum |
CC male: |
Hillsted Same Again |
CC female: |
Lynnsto Platinum |
Res. CC male: |
Walk the Line vom Deipen Brook to Krisma |
Res. CC female: |
Krisma Storm in a Teacup |
Best Puppy, BIS Puppy female: |
Krisma Storm in a Teacup |
Best Veteran, BIS Veteran male: |
Ashgate Scot's Progress |
Junior male: |
|
Junior female: |
|
PHOTOS | SHOW RESULTS |
13.7.2012 CACIB Constanta, RO
Judge: Viktor Lobakin,RUS |
|
BOB: male |
Alborada Sherlock |
CACIB male: |
Alborada Sherlock |
CACIB female: |
Billy Jean Victis |
Junior male: |
Aristocrat de Voivodina |
Junior female: |
|
SHOW RESULTS |
12.7.2012 CACIB Constanta, RO
Judge: Marian Draganescu,RO |
|
BOB: male |
The Dashing Devil's Replay Match |
CACIB male: |
The Dashing Devil's Replay Match |
res. CACIB male: |
Piligrim iz Vestgrada |
CACIB female: |
Billy Jean Victis |
Junior male: |
Aristocrat de Voivodina |
Junior female: |
|
PHOTOS | SHOW RESULTS |
8.7.2012 CACIB Lisboa, P
Judge: Ferdinando Asnaghi,I |
|
BOB, BOG male: |
Alborada Red Light |
CACIB male: |
Alborada Red Light |
res. CACIB male: |
Lynnsto Choir Master |
CACIB female: |
Hormiga Atómica of New Gryffindor |
Junior male: |
Galan de Noche de New Gryffindor |
Junior female: |
Tattarmaya's Shakira Loca |
PHOTOS | SHOW RESULTS |
8.7.2012 CAC Luige, EST
Judge: Harry Vella,M |
|
BOB: male |
Bubble Trouble Lady World |
BOS female: |
Lavititita od Bobika |
Junior male: |
Piter Westie Zippy Star Boy |
Junior female: |
Pearl Smile Follow Your Dreams |
PHOTOS | SHOW RESULTS |
8.7.2012 OG Meisdorf, D
Judge: Noreen Harris,AUS |
|
BOB: male |
Boni vom Plater Land |
CAC male: |
Boni vom Plater Land |
CAC female: |
Danskots Caitlin |
res. CAC female: |
Keen Expression Enjoy My Heart |
Junior male: |
|
Junior female: |
General's Hot Snow White |
PHOTOS | SHOW RESULTS |
8.7.2012 CACIB Metz, F
Judge: Elzbieta Chwalibóg,PL |
|
BOB: male |
Alborada Centurión |
CACIB male: |
Alborada Centurión |
res. CACIB male: |
French Kiss du Moulin de Mac Gregor |
CACIB female: |
As de Coeur du Moulin de Mac Gregor |
res. CACIB female: |
Carre-D' As du Moulin de Mac Gregor |
CACS male: |
Alborada Centurión |
res. CACS male: |
French Kiss du Moulin de Mac Gregor |
CACS female: |
Carre-D' As du Moulin de Mac Gregor |
res. CACS female: |
Alborada Garnatxa |
Junior male: |
Grain de Folie du Clos des Galinettes |
Junior female: |
No One But You Superbia |
PHOTOS | SHOW RESULTS |
8.7.2012 National Capital, USA
Judge: Clay Coady,USA |
|
BOB, BOG male: |
Skyehigh's MKC Bonaparte |
BOS female: |
Mac-Ken-Char's My Marnie O'Skyehigh |
Winner female: |
Mac-Ken-Char's My Marnie O'Skyehigh |
Reserve female: |
Doncastle's She's the One O'Mac-Ken-Char |
Junior male: |
|
Junior female: |
|
PHOTOS | SHOW RESULTS |
8.7.2012 CAC Ogre, LV
Judge: Natalija Borodajenko,LV |
|
Junior male: |
|
Junior female: |
|
SHOW RESULTS |
8.7.2012 CACIB Portugalete, E
Judge: Péter Harsányi,H |
|
BOB: female |
Dirty Dancing du Clan des Hamilton |
CACIB male: |
Free-Jazz of White Thistle |
res. CACIB male: |
Dandy du Domaine de la Cigaliere |
CACIB female: |
Dirty Dancing du Clan des Hamilton |
res. CACIB female: |
Diams of White Thistle |
Junior male: |
|
Junior female: |
|
SHOW RESULTS |
8.7.2012 OG Regensburger Land, D
Judge: Mirja Lapanja,SLO |
|
BOB, BIS female: |
Glencoe's I'm on Fire |
CAC male: |
Rolling Dancer of Surprise |
res. CAC male: |
White Miracle of Switzerland Mr. Mister |
CAC female: |
Glencoe's I'm on Fire |
res. CAC female: |
Mercedes von den Steigerwaldhöh'n |
Junior male: |
Chocan Amazing Valdemar |
Junior female: |
Glencoe's Pokerface |
PHOTOS | SHOW RESULTS |
8.7.2012 CACIB Warszawa, PL
Judge: Aleksandra Sekowska-Miros,PL |
|
BOB: male |
White Winner Pai Vertragus |
CACIB male: |
White Winner Pai Vertragus |
res. CACIB male: |
Huk z Filmowego Poddasza |
CACIB female: |
Crazy Cripsy from Lady World |
res. CACIB female: |
Ksiezniczka Banderola |
Junior male: |
Show de Saragoir |
Junior female: |
Melania Biala Osa |
PHOTOS | SHOW RESULTS |
7.7.2012 CAC Alfta, S
Judge: Lars Adeheimer,S |
|
BOB: male |
Whitemac's Sparkling Rafalski |
CAC male: |
Whitemac's Sparkling Rafalski |
Junior male: |
|
Junior female: |
Jazzing Fairy Tale |
SHOW RESULTS |
7.7.2012 CACIB Cuneo, I
Judge: Olga Dolejšová,CZ |
|
BOB: female |
Blizzard Brilliant |
CACIB male: |
Alborada Scare Face |
CACIB female: |
Blizzard Brilliant |
res. CACIB female: |
Flora del Magico Angelo |
Junior male: |
|
Junior female: |
Wild Blizzard Magnetic |
PHOTOS | SHOW RESULTS |
7.7.2012 Farmington Valley KC, USA
Judge: Peggy L. Lloyd,USA |
|
BOB: male |
Blythfell Fergus |
BOS female: |
White Witch Pai Vertragus |
Winner male: |
Paddywagginn One and Only of W.V. |
Winner female: |
Spirit's Faire Trade Winds |
Reserve male: |
Spirit's Phineas |
Reserve female: |
Mizzentop Mac Dreamy |
Junior male: |
|
Junior female: |
|
SHOW RESULTS |
7.7.2012 OG Heppenheim, D
Judge: Martha Heine,D |
|
BOB: male |
Bodyguard's Chance'f Live of Charming Whitebear's |
CAC male: |
Bodyguard's Chance'f Live of Charming Whitebear's |
res. CAC male: |
Ken Happy Naux |
CAC female: |
Magic Marjolijn vom Märchengarten |
res. CAC female: |
Josephine Happy Naux |
Junior male: |
Cassius Clay aus Grisus Höhle |
Junior female: |
Magic High Anna Gee vom Märchengarten |
PHOTOS | SHOW RESULTS |
7.7.2012 CACIB Karjaa, FIN
Judge: Seamus Oates,IRL |
|
BOB: male |
Loving You Lord of Spirit |
BOS female: |
White Villan Ultra High |
CACIB male: |
Loving You Lord of Spirit |
res. CACIB male: |
Westerinna's He is Nemo |
CACIB female: |
White Villan Ultra High |
res. CACIB female: |
Lazydays Festival |
CAC male: |
Jardin Blanc Souvenirdelavie |
res. CAC male: |
White Villan Vote Catcher |
CAC female: |
White Villan Ultra High |
res. CAC female: |
Lazydays Festival |
Junior male: |
White Villan Vote Catcher |
Junior female: |
Dream of Summer de New Gryffindor |
SHOW RESULTS |
7.7.2012 CACIB Kokkola, FIN
Judge: Harto Stockmari,FIN |
|
BOB: male |
Glint's Chiller |
CACIB male: |
Glint's Chiller |
res. CACIB male: |
Antonio Banderas Urwiska Szkocji |
CAC male: |
Antonio Banderas Urwiska Szkocji |
Junior male: |
|
Junior female: |
|
SHOW RESULTS |
7.7.2012 CACIB Lisboa, P
Judge: Jorge Nallem,ROU |
|
BOB: male |
Alborada Red Light |
CACIB male: |
Alborada Red Light |
res. CACIB male: |
Lynnsto Choir Master |
CACIB female: |
Hormiga Atómica of New Gryffindor |
res. CACIB female: |
Tattarmaya's Toxic |
Junior male: |
Galan de Noche de New Gryffindor |
Junior female: |
Tattarmaya's Shakira Loca |
PHOTOS | SHOW RESULTS |
7.7.2012 CAC Luige, EST
Judge: Anne Klaas,EST |
|
BOB, BOG male: |
Ever for Ever Lady World |
BOS female: |
Lavititita od Bobika |
Junior male: |
Piter Westie Zippy Star Boy |
Junior female: |
Pearl Smile Follow Your Dreams |
PHOTOS | SHOW RESULTS |
7.7.2012 CAC Ogre, LV
Judge: Sanja Vreteničic,MNE |
|
BOB: male |
Little Ladybug's Action Man |
Junior male: |
|
Junior female: |
|
SHOW RESULTS |
7.7.2012 CAC Tvaaker, S
Judge: Nils Molin,S |
|
BOB: male |
Bazetts Gordon |
BOS female: |
Tails Up La Vie En Rose |
CAC male: |
Soya's Neo |
res. CAC male: |
Posh Papaya |
CAC female: |
Tails Up La Vie En Rose |
res. CAC female: |
Gategatt Glenlossie |
Junior male: |
|
Junior female: |
Gategatt Glenlossie |
SHOW RESULTS |
7.7.2012 Upper Marlboro, USA
Judge: Judy Webb,USA |
|
BOB, BOG male: |
Skyehigh's MKC Bonaparte |
BOS female: |
Mac-Ken-Char's My Marnie O'Skyehigh |
Winner female: |
Mac-Ken-Char's My Marnie O'Skyehigh |
Reserve female: |
Doncastle's She's the One O'Mac-Ken-Char |
Junior male: |
|
Junior female: |
|
PHOTOS | SHOW RESULTS |
7.7.2012 CACIB Vladimir, RUS
Judge: Walter Jungblut,D |
|
BOB: male |
Touch Star Genesis iz Usadby Voronovo |
CACIB male: |
Rus Moloh Absolut |
res. CACIB male: |
Yarba Hent Victor iz Usadby Voronovo |
CACIB female: |
Tweed to Russia with Love |
res. CACIB female: |
Yuvelirka Pure Gold iz Baltiyskoy Peny |
Junior male: |
Touch Star Genesis iz Usadby Voronovo |
Junior female: |
Bellevue Special Addition |
PHOTOS | SHOW RESULTS |
6.7.2012 East of England, GB
Judge: Jennie Griffiths,GB |
|
BOB, BOG male: |
Walk the Line vom Deipen Brook to Krisma |
CC male: |
Walk the Line vom Deipen Brook to Krisma |
res. CC male: |
Nossimp Written in the Stars |
CC female: |
Lizandycris Ain't She Grand |
res. CC female: |
Comdale Starr |
Best Puppy female: |
Krisma Storm in a Teacup |
Junior male: |
|
Junior female: |
|
PHOTOS | SHOW RESULTS |
6.7.2012 Northeastern Maryland, USA
Judge: Lydia Coleman Hutchinson,USA |
|
BOB: male |
Skyehigh's MKC Bonaparte |
BOS female: |
Mac-Ken-Char's My Marnie O'Skyehigh |
Winner female: |
Doncastle's She's the One O'Mac-Ken-Char |
Reserve female: |
Doncastle's She's the One O'Mac-Ken-Char |
Junior male: |
|
Junior female: |
|
SHOW RESULTS |
6.7.2012 CACIB Tvaaker, S
Judge: Rosemary Shoreman,CDN |
|
BOB: male |
Posh Papaya |
CACIB male: |
Posh Papaya |
res. CACIB male: |
Bazetts Gordon |
CACIB female: |
Tails Up La Vie En Rose |
CAC male: |
Posh Papaya |
res. CAC male: |
Rieskant's Flo Rider |
CAC female: |
Tails Up La Vie En Rose |
res. CAC female: |
Gategatt Glenlossie |
Junior male: |
Rieskant's Flo Rider |
Junior female: |
Gategatt Glenlossie |
PHOTOS | SHOW RESULTS |
1.7.2012 CACIB Auch, F
Judge: Richard Calloc'h,F |
|
BOB: male |
Erqui des Ibis de la Mana |
CACIB male: |
Erqui des Ibis de la Mana |
res. CACIB male: |
White White West Fraggle Rock |
CACIB female: |
Lamsmore Diva |
res. CACIB female: |
Fifty-Fifty of White Thistle |
CACS male: |
Erqui des Ibis de la Mana |
res. CACS male: |
White White West Fraggle Rock |
CACS female: |
Lamsmore Diva |
res. CACS female: |
Fifty-Fifty of White Thistle |
Junior male: |
White White West Guardian of Time |
Junior female: |
|
SHOW RESULTS |
1.7.2012 CAC Bielsko-Biala, PL
Judge: Malgorzata Lula,PL |
|
BOB: female |
Mia of Surprise |
Zwyciezca male: |
Figaro Ktos Wiecej Niz Pies |
Zwyciezca female: |
Mia of Surprise |
Junior male: |
I'm Legend of Ahimenes |
Junior female: |
|
SHOW RESULTS |
1.7.2012 Deise, IRL
Judge: Michael Kirby,IRL |
|
BOB: female |
Colla Olympia |
Reserve BOB male: |
Loughallen Pause for Clause |
Green Star male: |
Loughallen Pause for Clause |
Green Star female: |
Colla Olympia |
res. Green Star female: |
Colla Candace |
Junior male: |
|
Junior female: |
|
SHOW RESULTS |
1.7.2012 OG Dorsten, D
Judge: Torsten Himmrich,D |
|
BOB: female |
Nicelooking at Superbia |
CAC male: |
The Dashing Devil's Dream Catcher |
res. CAC male: |
Perfect Special Knight of White Castle |
CAC female: |
Iss Dheelis Narnea |
res. CAC female: |
Queeny Weeny of White Castle |
Junior male: |
Surprise Westie Firecracker |
Junior female: |
Nicelooking at Superbia |
SHOW RESULTS |
1.7.2012 CAC Enna, I
Judge: Giuseppe Alessandra,I |
|
Junior male: |
|
Junior female: |
|
SHOW RESULTS |
1.7.2012 CACIB Gällivare, S
Judge: Svein Bjarne Helgesen,N |
|
BOB: male |
Tweed Time and Space |
CACIB male: |
Tweed Time and Space |
res. CACIB male: |
Antonio Banderas Urwiska Szkocji |
CACIB female: |
Who's Rock the Boat |
res. CACIB female: |
Lazydays Tip Top |
CAC male: |
Tweed Time and Space |
res. CAC male: |
Antonio Banderas Urwiska Szkocji |
CAC female: |
Who's Rock the Boat |
res. CAC female: |
Lazydays Tip Top |
Junior male: |
White Twinkles Don Pedro |
Junior female: |
|
SHOW RESULTS |
1.7.2012 CACIB Genk, B
Judge: Erwin Deutscher,A |
|
BOB: male |
Caithness Pulteney |
CACIB male: |
Caithness Pulteney |
res. CACIB male: |
Ikarus des Rosiers |
CACIB female: |
From Dash Mountain Farm's Flame |
res. CACIB female: |
Alborada Moondancer |
Junior male: |
|
Junior female: |
|
PHOTOS | SHOW RESULTS |
1.7.2012 CAC Gorzów, PL
Judge: Magdalena Kozlowska,PL |
|
BOB: female |
Goska-Caillean Biale Aniolki |
Zwyciezca male: |
Kamel Cornus Adoxa |
Zwyciezca female: |
Goska-Caillean Biale Aniolki |
Junior male: |
|
Junior female: |
|
II. BIS Puppy male: |
Max Ernst Daisy Club |
SHOW RESULTS |
1.7.2012 CAC club show ÖKfT Gross-Enzersdorf, A
Judge: Michael Schindler,A |
|
BOB. II. Bester Niederläufer male: |
Doncastle's Nathan of Mac-Ken-Char |
BOB. II. Bester Niederläufer male: |
Doncastle's Nathan of Mac-Ken-Char |
Klubsieger male: |
Doncastle's Nathan of Mac-Ken-Char |
Klubsieger female: |
W. D. O'La La Powder Zucker |
Jugend Klubsieger male: |
W. D. O'La La Hunorka |
Jugend Klubsieger female: |
W. D. O'La La Wonderful Love |
Junior male: |
W. D. O'La La Hunorka |
Junior female: |
W. D. O'La La Wonderful Love |
III. BIS Puppy female: |
Jaimi Magic Blataj |
PHOTOS | SHOW RESULTS |
1.7.2012 CACIB Lendava, SLO
Judge: Péter Harsányi,H |
|
BOB, BOG male: |
Ever for Ever Lady World |
CACIB male: |
Ever for Ever Lady World |
res. CACIB male: |
Zenith of Rockwell Fanfan |
CACIB female: |
Happy White Wenda |
res. CACIB female: |
Delilah Ice Tiffela |
Junior male: |
|
Junior female: |
Brigoree Unicorn |
PHOTOS | SHOW RESULTS |
1.7.2012 National Specialty Merritt, CDN
Judge BOB: Katharina Round,F Judge Sweepstakes: Sandy Davis,USA |
|
BOB: male |
Whitebriar Jaw Dropper |
BOS female: |
General's Hot Romance |
Winner male: |
Brynmill Brigadier Tom |
Winner female: |
Windacre Diamond in the Ruff |
Reserve male: |
Matyas Bílá amfora |
Reserve female: |
Windacre Diamond in the Ruff |
Junior male: |
|
Junior female: |
|
SHOW RESULTS |
1.7.2012 CAC Olsztyn, PL
Judge: Andrzej Jendrasiak,PL |
|
BOB: female |
Cindy Terra Gold |
Zwyciezca male: |
Coby Victis |
Zwyciezca female: |
Cindy Terra Gold |
Junior male: |
Show de Saragoir |
Junior female: |
Achnamara Roco Loco |
IV. BIS Puppy female: |
Christmas Angel from Princesa Blanca |
PHOTOS | SHOW RESULTS |
1.7.2012 CAC Viimsi, EST
Judge: Branislav Rajic,SLO |
|
BOB, II. BOG male: |
Morring White Melomanija |
BOS female: |
Stark Fassen White Snow Queen |
Junior male: |
Morring White Melomanija |
Junior female: |
Majorca Little Imp Melomanija |
SHOW RESULTS |
1.7.2012 Windsor, GB
Judge: Julie Coley,GB |
|
BOB: male |
Karamynd Guns with Roses |
CC male: |
Karamynd Guns with Roses |
res. CC male: |
Walk the Line vom Deipen Brook to Krisma |
CC female: |
Lizandycris Ain't She Grand |
res. CC female: |
Krisma Storm in a Teacup |
res. CC, Best Puppy female: |
Krisma Storm in a Teacup |
Junior male: |
|
Junior female: |
|
PHOTOS | SHOW RESULTS |