Show results 2011
Send all results, photos and championships to info@westieinfo.com.
Rok: |
| |
||
Month: |
| |
||
Country: |
| |
A B BY CH CZ D E EST F FIN GB GBZ H HR I IRL L LT MEX N NL P PL PR/USA RO RUS SK SLO SRB UA USA |
|
Typ: |
| |
CAC CAC club show CAC club show (w/o CW) CAC speciality CACIB Club Show EuroDS Regional OG Speciality WorldDS WCoC Others (GB/USA) |
|
Selected: 27 shows. |
>>
SHORT
INFO <<
|
>>
MOST RECENT
<<>
11.12.2011 CAC Legionowo, PL
Judge: Piotr Król,PL |
|
BOB: female |
Lavititita od Bobika |
Zwyciezca male: |
Coby Victis |
Zwyciezca female: |
Lavititita od Bobika |
Zwyciezca Mlodziezy male: |
Figaro Vena |
Zwyciezca Mlodziezy, Best Junior female: |
Fabiola Feeria Vena |
PHOTOS | SHOW RESULTS |
3.12.2011 CAC Walbrzych, PL
Judge: Lucyna Juzwa,PL |
|
BOB: male |
Bubble Trouble Lady World |
Zwyciezca male: |
Bubble Trouble Lady World |
Zwyciezca female: |
Lavititita od Bobika |
Zwyciezca Mlodziezy, Best Junior female: |
Heart of Gold Lady World |
PHOTOS | SHOW RESULTS |
16.10.2011 CAC Czestochowa, PL
Judge: Jaroslaw Grunt,PL |
|
BOB, IV. BOG male: |
Ever for Ever Lady World |
Zwyciezca male: |
Ever for Ever Lady World |
Zwyciezca female: |
Lavititita od Bobika |
Zwyciezca Mlodziezy, Best Junior male: |
Vento Magie Blanche |
Zwyciezca Mlodziezy female: |
Sweet Miracle Superbia |
PHOTOS | SHOW RESULTS |
16.10.2011 CAC Racibórz, PL
Judge: Charlotta Mellin,S |
|
BOB: female |
Karamynd Wine and Roses |
Zwyciezca male: |
Sono Nabucco da Magie Blanche |
Zwyciezca female: |
Karamynd Wine and Roses |
Zwyciezca Mlodziezy male: |
Magic King Only from Olac Urwiska Szkocji |
Zwyciezca Mlodziezy, Best Junior female: |
Viva Magie Blanche |
II. BIS Baby female: |
Magic Dream of Nesca Urwiska Szkocji |
BIS Puppy female: |
Holiday is the Top del Bianco Stella |
PHOTOS | SHOW RESULTS |
9.10.2011 CAC Zabrze, PL
Judge: Marek Lewandowski,PL |
|
BOB, BOG, II. BIS male: |
I'm the Best Superbia |
Zwyciezca male: |
I'm the Best Superbia |
Zwyciezca female: |
Be My Queen Superbia |
Zwyciezca Mlodziezy male: |
Vento Magie Blanche |
Zwyciezca Mlodziezy, Best Junior female: |
Viva Magie Blanche |
PHOTOS | SHOW RESULTS |
2.10.2011 CAC Bydgoszcz, PL
Judge: Anna Winiarska,PL |
|
BOB: male |
Vento Magie Blanche |
Zwyciezca male: |
Marcelo Fanbellina |
Zwyciezca female: |
Pirania Amico Bianco z Ksiezopola |
Zwyciezca Mlodziezy, Best Junior male: |
Vento Magie Blanche |
Zwyciezca Mlodziezy female: |
Daisy White Surprise Jenek West Terier |
III. BIS Puppy female: |
Maya Fanbellina |
PHOTOS | SHOW RESULTS |
2.10.2011 CAC Legionowo, PL
Judge: Zdislaw Kitlinski,PL |
|
BOB, III. BOG male: |
Coby Victis |
Zwyciezca male: |
Coby Victis |
Zwyciezca female: |
Allure Alia Res |
Zwyciezca Mlodziezy, Best Junior male: |
White Winner Pai Vertragus |
Zwyciezca Mlodziezy female: |
Blanka Be My Lucky Star Rizetta |
PHOTOS | SHOW RESULTS |
2.10.2011 CAC Rybnik, PL
Judge: Andrzej Kazmierski,PL |
|
BOB: female |
Sunshine Totus Tuus |
Zwyciezca male: |
Karamynd Goes to Star West |
Zwyciezca female: |
Sunshine Totus Tuus |
Zwyciezca Mlodziezy, Best Junior female: |
Viva Magie Blanche |
PHOTOS | SHOW RESULTS |
1.10.2011 CAC Miastko, PL
Judge: Andrzej Plawinski,PL |
|
BOB, BOG male: |
Albertito du Moulin de Mac Gregor |
Zwyciezca male: |
Albertito du Moulin de Mac Gregor |
Zwyciezca female: |
U are My Crazy from Voldemort |
SHOW RESULTS |
11.9.2011 CAC Chorzów, PL
Judge: Magdalena Kozlowska,PL |
|
BOB, BOG female: |
U are My Silver Star from Voldemort |
Zwyciezca male: |
Figaro Ktos Wiecej Niz Pies |
Zwyciezca female: |
U are My Silver Star from Voldemort |
Zwyciezca Mlodziezy male: |
Sono Nabucco da Magie Blanche |
Zwyciezca Mlodziezy, Best Junior female: |
Viva Magie Blanche |
PHOTOS | SHOW RESULTS |
10.9.2011 CAC Warszawa, PL
Judge: Iglesias Sanz Pilar Paloma,E |
|
BOB: female |
Lavititita od Bobika |
Zwyciezca male: |
Don't Touch del Goyepino |
Zwyciezca female: |
Lavititita od Bobika |
Zwyciezca Mlodziezy, Best Junior male: |
Clang! Boom! Steam! Grandiflora |
PHOTOS | SHOW RESULTS |
4.9.2011 CAC Przemysl, PL
Judge: Barbara Brandys,PL |
|
BOB, IV. BIG female: |
Aria Snow Star of Agidor |
Zwyciezca female: |
Aria Snow Star of Agidor |
Zwyciezca Mlodziezy, Best Junior male: |
Iggy Geslander |
SHOW RESULTS |
4.9.2011 CAC Radom, PL
Judge: Elzbieta Chwalibóg,PL |
|
BOB, BOG female: |
Lavititita od Bobika |
Zwyciezca male: |
Don't Touch del Goyepino |
Zwyciezca female: |
Lavititita od Bobika |
Zwyciezca Mlodziezy, Best Junior male: |
White Winner Pai Vertragus |
PHOTOS | SHOW RESULTS |
4.9.2011 CAC Wloclawek, PL
Judge: Anna Winiarska,PL |
|
BOB, IV. BIS Veteran, III. BOG male: |
Axel Axem |
Zwyciezca male: |
Bounty Boy Se-La-Vi |
Zwyciezca female: |
Florida Vixan |
Zwyciezca Mlodziezy male: |
Loran Medicus Veterinarius |
Zwyciezca Mlodziezy, Best Junior female: |
Blanka Be My Lucky Star Rizetta |
PHOTOS | SHOW RESULTS |
27.8.2011 CAC Bialystok, PL
Judge: Julija Aidietiene,LT |
|
BOB: female |
Gorwin Casablanca |
Zwyciezca male: |
Ancymon Bso Rozental |
Zwyciezca female: |
Gorwin Casablanca |
? male: |
Celio G. Jachowicz |
Zwyciezca Mlodziezy, Best Junior female: |
Achnamara Midnight Oil |
II. BIS Baby female: |
Chianti Bso Rozental |
II. BIS Veteran male: |
Axel Axem |
PHOTOS | SHOW RESULTS |
21.8.2011 CAC Nowy Sacz, PL
Judge: Jadwiga Niciewicz,PL |
|
BOB: female |
I'm Amber of Sugar Star |
Zwyciezca male: |
Snowly Angel Totus Tuus |
Zwyciezca female: |
I'm Amber of Sugar Star |
Zwyciezca Mlodziezy, Best Junior male: |
My Hairy Braveheart Victorix |
SHOW RESULTS |
21.8.2011 CAC Torun, PL
Judge: Malgorzata Lorenc,PL |
|
BOB, II. BOG male: |
Albertito du Moulin de Mac Gregor |
Zwyciezca male: |
Albertito du Moulin de Mac Gregor |
Zwyciezca female: |
Abi Anczar |
Zwyciezca Mlodziezy, Best Junior male: |
Loran Medicus Veterinarius |
Zwyciezca Mlodziezy female: |
Achnamara Midnight Oil |
SHOW RESULTS |
20.8.2011 CAC Piotrków Trybunalski, PL
Judge: Leszek Siejkowski,PL |
|
BOB, IV. BOG male: |
Coby Victis |
Zwyciezca male: |
Coby Victis |
Zwyciezca female: |
Arabelle Little Eagle Superb Dreams |
Zwyciezca Mlodziezy, Best Junior female: |
Pirania Amico Bianco z Ksiezopola |
BIS Puppy male: |
Vento Magie Blanche |
PHOTOS | SHOW RESULTS |
7.8.2011 CAC Chojnice, PL
Judge: Andrzej Plawinski,PL |
|
BOB, III. BIG male: |
Albertito du Moulin de Mac Gregor |
Zwyciezca male: |
Albertito du Moulin de Mac Gregor |
Zwyciezca female: |
Joolla z Poolla Jarwik |
Zwyciezca Mlodziezy, Best Junior male: |
White Excellent Lord of Royal Lord |
PHOTOS | SHOW RESULTS |
7.8.2011 CAC Zakopane, PL
Judge: Jan Gajewski,PL |
|
BOB, BIG, III. BIS male: |
Gerry Bohemia Arnet's |
Zwyciezca male: |
Gerry Bohemia Arnet's |
Zwyciezca female: |
Honey Dream Superbia |
Zwyciezca Mlodziezy, Best Junior female: |
Cookie Roll Czar Krakowa |
PHOTOS | SHOW RESULTS |
6.8.2011 CAC Legnickie Pole, PL
Judge: Jaroslaw Grunt,PL |
|
BOB: female |
Rolling Race of Surprise |
Zwyciezca female: |
Rolling Race of Surprise |
Zwyciezca Mlodziezy, Best Junior female: |
Sheyna Sniezna Foczka |
PHOTOS | SHOW RESULTS |
24.7.2011 CAC Bedzin, PL
Judge: Krystyna Opara,PL |
|
BOB, II. BIG male: |
Lord Dakarai Ahimenes |
Zwyciezca male: |
Lord Dakarai Ahimenes |
Zwyciezca female: |
Yenefer od Bobika |
Zwyciezca Mlodziezy, Best Junior male: |
My Hairy Braveheart Victorix |
Zwyciezca Mlodziezy female: |
Donia Tiara Sniezna Sowa |
PHOTOS | SHOW RESULTS |
24.7.2011 CAC Koszalin, PL
Judge: Dorota Witkowska,PL |
|
BOB, III. BIG male: |
Albertito du Moulin de Mac Gregor |
Zwyciezca male: |
Albertito du Moulin de Mac Gregor |
PHOTOS | SHOW RESULTS |
12.6.2011 CAC Racibórz, PL
Judge: Agnieszka Nowak-Patyniak,PL |
|
BOB: male |
Gerry Bohemia Arnet's |
Zwyciezca male: |
Gerry Bohemia Arnet's |
Zwyciezca female: |
Lavititita od Bobika |
Zwyciezca Mlodziezy, Best Junior male: |
Lord Dakarai Ahimenes |
Zwyciezca Mlodziezy female: |
Avaeline Joyful Superb Dreams |
SHOW RESULTS |
3.5.2011 CAC Bydgoszcz, PL
|
|
III. BIS Baby male: |
Vento Magie Blanche |
SHOW RESULTS |
16.4.2011 CAC Grudziadz, PL
Judge: Jan Gajewski,PL |
|
BOB: male |
Alborada Sky Captain |
Zwyciezca male: |
Alborada Sky Captain |
Zwyciezca female: |
I'm So Fortunately Voldemort |
Zwyciezca Mlodziezy, Best Junior female: |
Petit Princesse a Partir de Voldemort |
SHOW RESULTS |
16.1.2011 CAC Gdansk, PL
Judge: Andrzej Kazmierski,PL |
|
BOB: female |
U are My Mad Girl from Voldemort |
Zwyciezca male: |
Ancymon Bso Rozental |
Zwyciezca female: |
U are My Mad Girl from Voldemort |
Zwyciezca Mlodziezy, Best Junior female: |
Petit Etoile a Partir de Voldemort |
SHOW RESULTS |