Show results 2010

Send all results, photos and championships to info@westieinfo.com.

Rok:

 

  |  

2004    

2005    

2006    

2007    

2008    

2009    

2010    

2011    

2012    

2013    

2014    

2015    

2016    

2017    

2018    

Month:

all

  |  

'1    

'2    

'3    

'4    

'5    

'6    

'7    

'8    

'9    

'10    

'11    

'12    

Country:

all

  |  

A CH CZ D DK E GB H HR L NL PL RO SK SLO

Typ:

all

|

CAC CAC club show CAC club show (w/o CW) CAC speciality CACIB EuroDS Regional LG Regional OG Champion of Champions WorldDS Others (GB/USA)

Selected: 12 shows.


>> SHORT INFO << | >> MOST RECENT <<>


12.9.2010 Regional Dolní Benešov, CZ
Judge: Miroslav Václavík,CZ

Junior Class Winner, II. BIS Junior Female female:

Mia of Surprise
PHOTOS SHOW RESULTS

11.9.2010 Regional Týn nad Vltavou, CZ
Judge: Karel Hořák,CZ

Regional Winner female:

Hessi Bílá amfora
PHOTOS SHOW RESULTS

4.9.2010 Regional Rybníky, CZ
Judge: Mats Lindborg,S

Regional Winner male:

Alf Natalica

Regional Winner female:

Unique Happy Naux

Junior Class Winner female:

Barbelle Natalica
PHOTOS SHOW RESULTS

21.8.2010 Regional Karlovy Vary, CZ
Judge: Zdeněk Kliment,CZ
PHOTOS SHOW RESULTS

15.8.2010 Regional Ostrava, CZ
Judge: Otakar Vondrouš,CZ

Regional Winner male:

Al'Fred Playing for White Gallardo

Junior Class Winner male:

Thobias Icking
SHOW RESULTS

24.7.2010 Regional Brno, CZ
Judge: Libuše Ubrová,CZ

Regional Winner male:

Marvin White Impression

Regional Winner female:

Ashley My Princess White Gallardo

Junior Class Winner male:

Bad Ostroh Star
SHOW RESULTS

13.6.2010 Regional Hluboká nad Vltavou, CZ
Judge: Leoš Jančík,CZ

Regional Winner female:

Hessi Bílá amfora
SHOW RESULTS

29.5.2010 Regional Plzeň, CZ
Judge: Miroslav Václavík,CZ

Junior female:

Quensi Květ Narcisu
PHOTOS SHOW RESULTS

15.5.2010 Regional Zlín, CZ
Judge: Albín Luknár,SK

Regional Winner male:

Marvin White Impression

Junior Class Winner male:

Thobias Icking
SHOW RESULTS

8.5.2010 Regional Kozmice, CZ
Judge: Zdeněk Kliment,CZ

Regional Winner male:

Jefferson Orchidea Boyx's

Junior Class Winner, Best Junior male:

Thobias Icking

II. BIS Puppy female:

Mia of Surprise
SHOW RESULTS

3.4.2010 Regional Mladá Boleslav, CZ
Judge: Olga Dolejšová,CZ

Winner of Mlada Boleslav female:

Borgia Bohemia Elité

Junior Class Winner, Best Junior, Mladá Boleslav Winner female:

Borgia Bohemia Elité
PHOTOS SHOW RESULTS

20.3.2010 Regional Vyškov, CZ
Judge: Božena Ovesná,CZ

Regional Winner female:

Karamynd Wine and Roses

Junior Class Winner male:

Al'Fred Playing for White Gallardo

Junior Class Winner female:

Ashley My Princess White Gallardo
PHOTOS SHOW RESULTS

 


 
2019 © Westieinfo.com